Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Gutierrez Ydalia Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Ydalia Gutierrez
Brown Tom Custodian Tom Brown
Chavez Jose Teacher, Middle School Jose Chavez
Januse Ted Coach, Literacy Ted Januse
Lucio Maricela Counselor, School Maricela Lucio
Martinez Julio Teacher, Middle School Julio Martinez
Dominguez Karla Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd I Karla Dominguez
Alvarez Virginia Nutrition Services Assistant Virginia Alvarez
Trevino Sonia Nutrition Services Manager Sonia Trevino
Finegan Amber Teacher, Middle School Amber Finegan
Maciel Solis Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Maciel Solis
Deleon Elsa Teacher, Middle School Elsa Deleon
Fernandez Sarah Counselor, School Sarah Fernandez
Walsh Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Walsh
Jackson Kristi Advisor, Guidance and Learning Kristi Jackson
Rosales-Gutierrez Armida Plant Coordinator II Armida Rosales-Gutierrez
Horn Nichole Principal III Nichole Horn
Thor Ger Teacher, Vocational Education Ger Thor
Auble Krystal Assistant, Campus Safety Krystal Auble
Ojeda Nathan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Nathan Ojeda
Gomes Natalie Teacher, Middle School Natalie Gomes
Downs Debbie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Debbie Downs
Chang Amber Teacher, Library, Media Amber Chang
Rubio Isabel Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Isabel Rubio
Hayes Cristiane Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Cristiane Hayes
Cruz Maria Custodian Maria Cruz
Oupathame Matthew Assistant, Noontime Matthew Oupathame
Thompson Keith Teacher, Middle School Keith Thompson
Lim Linda Nurse Linda Lim
Rubio Diana Manager, School Office Middle Diana Rubio
Wells Vladimir Assistant, Campus Safety Vladimir Wells
Schweizer Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Schweizer
Lucha Sara Teacher, Middle School Sara Lucha
Parker Deborah Nutrition Services Assistant Deborah Parker
Fuentes Brandie Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brandie Fuentes
Kolehmainen Lauren Teacher, Middle School Lauren Kolehmainen
Va Xia Nutrition Services Assistant Xia Va
Rodriguez Cody Teacher, Middle School Cody Rodriguez
Cisneros-Pugh Jessica Teacher, Bilingual Jessica Cisneros-Pugh
Vang Chufue Teacher, Middle School Chufue Vang
Meador Lauren Teacher, Middle School Lauren Meador
Sultan Sonya Teacher, Middle School Sonya Sultan
Aceves Stefany Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stefany Aceves
Puente Maricela Teacher, Middle School Maricela Puente
Ly Steve Counselor, School Steve Ly
Salvatore Dylan Teacher, Middle School Dylan Salvatore
Delgado Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Delgado
Mackey Phillip Vice Principal II Phillip Mackey
Songkoon Thea Joy Teacher, Middle School Thea Joy Songkoon
Chavez-Gideon Yesenia Teacher, Bilingual Yesenia Chavez-Gideon
Bowen Elisa Teacher, Middle School Elisa Bowen
Gonzalez Braulio Teacher, Bilingual Braulio Gonzalez
Gutierrez Stephanie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stephanie Gutierrez
Pacheco Perez Rosalva Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rosalva Pacheco Perez
Sirisukarn Kalvin Teacher, Middle School Kalvin Sirisukarn
Gonzales Louise Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Louise Gonzales
Carmona Hernandez Angelica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Angelica Carmona Hernandez
Maldonado-Mejia Gisela Teacher, Middle School Gisela Maldonado-Mejia
Fuentes Serena Paraeducator, Autism Serena Fuentes
Vue Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Vue
Guerrero Luisaray Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Luisaray Guerrero
Beltran Joseph Teacher, Middle School Joseph Beltran
Rojo Barrios Pedro Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Pedro Rojo Barrios
Minasian Garo Teacher, Middle School Garo Minasian
Vang Gaolee Technician, Libr Media-Middle Gaolee Vang
Rendon Pamela Teacher, Middle School Pamela Rendon
Sharp Griffin Teacher, Middle School Griffin Sharp
Vasquez Jessica Assistant, School Office Jessica Vasquez
Rodriguez Eric Assistant, Noontime Eric Rodriguez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Gutierrez Ydalia Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Ydalia Gutierrez
Ydalia Gutierrez
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Brown Tom Custodian Tom Brown
Tom Brown
Custodian
Chavez Jose Teacher, Middle School Jose Chavez
Jose Chavez
Teacher, Middle School
Januse Ted Coach, Literacy Ted Januse
Ted Januse
Coach, Literacy
Lucio Maricela Counselor, School Maricela Lucio
Maricela Lucio
Counselor, School
Martinez Julio Teacher, Middle School Julio Martinez
Julio Martinez
Teacher, Middle School
Dominguez Karla Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd I Karla Dominguez
Karla Dominguez
Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd I
Alvarez Virginia Nutrition Services Assistant Virginia Alvarez
Virginia Alvarez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Trevino Sonia Nutrition Services Manager Sonia Trevino
Sonia Trevino
Nutrition Services Manager
Finegan Amber Teacher, Middle School Amber Finegan
Amber Finegan
Teacher, Middle School
Maciel Solis Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Maciel Solis
Maria Maciel Solis
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Deleon Elsa Teacher, Middle School Elsa Deleon
Elsa Deleon
Teacher, Middle School
Fernandez Sarah Counselor, School Sarah Fernandez
Sarah Fernandez
Counselor, School
Walsh Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Walsh
Laura Walsh
Teacher, Middle School
Jackson Kristi Advisor, Guidance and Learning Kristi Jackson
Kristi Jackson
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Rosales-Gutierrez Armida Plant Coordinator II Armida Rosales-Gutierrez
Armida Rosales-Gutierrez
Plant Coordinator II
Horn Nichole Principal III Nichole Horn
Nichole Horn
Principal III
Thor Ger Teacher, Vocational Education Ger Thor
Ger Thor
Teacher, Vocational Education
Auble Krystal Assistant, Campus Safety Krystal Auble
Krystal Auble
Assistant, Campus Safety
Ojeda Nathan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Nathan Ojeda
Nathan Ojeda
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Gomes Natalie Teacher, Middle School Natalie Gomes
Natalie Gomes
Teacher, Middle School
Downs Debbie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Debbie Downs
Debbie Downs
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Chang Amber Teacher, Library, Media Amber Chang
Amber Chang
Teacher, Library, Media
Rubio Isabel Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Isabel Rubio
Isabel Rubio
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Hayes Cristiane Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Cristiane Hayes
Cristiane Hayes
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Cruz Maria Custodian Maria Cruz
Maria Cruz
Custodian
Oupathame Matthew Assistant, Noontime Matthew Oupathame
Matthew Oupathame
Assistant, Noontime
Thompson Keith Teacher, Middle School Keith Thompson
Keith Thompson
Teacher, Middle School
Lim Linda Nurse Linda Lim
Linda Lim
Nurse
Rubio Diana Manager, School Office Middle Diana Rubio
Diana Rubio
Manager, School Office Middle
Wells Vladimir Assistant, Campus Safety Vladimir Wells
Vladimir Wells
Assistant, Campus Safety
Schweizer Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Schweizer
Jason Schweizer
Teacher, Middle School
Lucha Sara Teacher, Middle School Sara Lucha
Sara Lucha
Teacher, Middle School
Parker Deborah Nutrition Services Assistant Deborah Parker
Deborah Parker
Nutrition Services Assistant
Fuentes Brandie Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brandie Fuentes
Brandie Fuentes
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Kolehmainen Lauren Teacher, Middle School Lauren Kolehmainen
Lauren Kolehmainen
Teacher, Middle School
Va Xia Nutrition Services Assistant Xia Va
Xia Va
Nutrition Services Assistant
Rodriguez Cody Teacher, Middle School Cody Rodriguez
Cody Rodriguez
Teacher, Middle School
Cisneros-Pugh Jessica Teacher, Bilingual Jessica Cisneros-Pugh
Jessica Cisneros-Pugh
Teacher, Bilingual
Vang Chufue Teacher, Middle School Chufue Vang
Chufue Vang
Teacher, Middle School
Meador Lauren Teacher, Middle School Lauren Meador
Lauren Meador
Teacher, Middle School
Sultan Sonya Teacher, Middle School Sonya Sultan
Sonya Sultan
Teacher, Middle School
Aceves Stefany Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stefany Aceves
Stefany Aceves
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Puente Maricela Teacher, Middle School Maricela Puente
Maricela Puente
Teacher, Middle School
Ly Steve Counselor, School Steve Ly
Steve Ly
Counselor, School
Salvatore Dylan Teacher, Middle School Dylan Salvatore
Dylan Salvatore
Teacher, Middle School
Delgado Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Delgado
Maria Delgado
Nutrition Services Assistant
Mackey Phillip Vice Principal II Phillip Mackey
Phillip Mackey
Vice Principal II
Songkoon Thea Joy Teacher, Middle School Thea Joy Songkoon
Thea Joy Songkoon
Teacher, Middle School
Chavez-Gideon Yesenia Teacher, Bilingual Yesenia Chavez-Gideon
Yesenia Chavez-Gideon
Teacher, Bilingual
Bowen Elisa Teacher, Middle School Elisa Bowen
Elisa Bowen
Teacher, Middle School
Gonzalez Braulio Teacher, Bilingual Braulio Gonzalez
Braulio Gonzalez
Teacher, Bilingual
Gutierrez Stephanie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stephanie Gutierrez
Stephanie Gutierrez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Pacheco Perez Rosalva Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rosalva Pacheco Perez
Rosalva Pacheco Perez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Sirisukarn Kalvin Teacher, Middle School Kalvin Sirisukarn
Kalvin Sirisukarn
Teacher, Middle School
Gonzales Louise Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Louise Gonzales
Louise Gonzales
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Carmona Hernandez Angelica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Angelica Carmona Hernandez
Angelica Carmona Hernandez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Maldonado-Mejia Gisela Teacher, Middle School Gisela Maldonado-Mejia
Gisela Maldonado-Mejia
Teacher, Middle School
Fuentes Serena Paraeducator, Autism Serena Fuentes
Serena Fuentes
Paraeducator, Autism
Vue Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Vue
Kevin Vue
Teacher, Middle School
Guerrero Luisaray Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Luisaray Guerrero
Luisaray Guerrero
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Beltran Joseph Teacher, Middle School Joseph Beltran
Joseph Beltran
Teacher, Middle School
Rojo Barrios Pedro Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Pedro Rojo Barrios
Pedro Rojo Barrios
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Minasian Garo Teacher, Middle School Garo Minasian
Garo Minasian
Teacher, Middle School
Vang Gaolee Technician, Libr Media-Middle Gaolee Vang
Gaolee Vang
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Rendon Pamela Teacher, Middle School Pamela Rendon
Pamela Rendon
Teacher, Middle School
Sharp Griffin Teacher, Middle School Griffin Sharp
Griffin Sharp
Teacher, Middle School
Vasquez Jessica Assistant, School Office Jessica Vasquez
Jessica Vasquez
Assistant, School Office
Rodriguez Eric Assistant, Noontime Eric Rodriguez
Eric Rodriguez
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top