Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Bosley Shante Teacher, Elementary Shante Bosley
Munoz Bernice Assistant, School Office Bernice Munoz
Giometti Barbara Teacher, Elementary Barbara Giometti
Martinez Kathleen Teacher, Elementary Kathleen Martinez
Pennell Tracy Vice Principal I Tracy Pennell
Gallegos Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Gallegos
Clark Kimberly Tutor Kimberly Clark
Budd Kathleen Teacher, Elementary Kathleen Budd
Rigby Murray Tutor Murray Rigby
Gonzalez Sylvia Teacher, Elementary Sylvia Gonzalez
Her Sandy Teacher, Pre-School Sandy Her
Montgomery Sean Teacher, Elementary Sean Montgomery
May Joy Teacher, Elementary Joy May
Ly May Teacher, Elementary May Ly
Omeje Lawrence Teacher, Elementary Lawrence Omeje
Mills Deseree Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Deseree Mills
Boul Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Boul
Xiong Chua Teacher, Spec Assgn Chua Xiong
Vang-Kleczka My Teacher, Elementary My Vang-Kleczka
Garcia Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Garcia
Henry Clarissa Teacher, Elementary Clarissa Henry
Kilburg Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Kilburg
Park-Kruse Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Park-Kruse
Thatcher Allison Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Allison Thatcher
Chang Ka Custodian Ka Chang
Serabian Sylvia Teacher, Elementary Sylvia Serabian
Zoller Stephen Principal II Stephen Zoller
Hernandez Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Hernandez
Similla Paloma Teacher, Elementary Paloma Similla
Lara Rosa Teacher, Elementary Rosa Lara
Darosa Fatima Teacher, Elementary Fatima Darosa
Lescoulie Douglas Teacher, Elementary Douglas Lescoulie
Yang Adam Custodian Adam Yang
Oliver Cathy Tutor Cathy Oliver
Pulido Miguel Teacher, Elementary Miguel Pulido
Cabrera Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Cabrera
Gonzales Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gonzales
Christiansen Rick Teacher, Elementary Rick Christiansen
Cerkueira Christopher Teacher, Elementary Christopher Cerkueira
Loza Terry Noontime Assistant Terry Loza
Alcala Monserratt Assistant, School Office Monserratt Alcala
Almendarez Angelina Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Angelina Almendarez
Vasquez Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Vasquez
Jones Ashley Technician, Libr Media-Elem Ashley Jones
Guillen Lupe Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lupe Guillen
Xiong Bao Teacher, Elementary Bao Xiong
Ramirez Andriana Paraprof, Child Development Andriana Ramirez
Lucatero Arnulfo Custodian Arnulfo Lucatero
Bengtson Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Bengtson
Uribe-Ulloa Alma Noontime Assistant Alma Uribe-Ulloa
Schwantes Jill Teacher, Elementary Jill Schwantes
Federico Mimi Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mimi Federico
Mendoza Araceli Manager, School Office I Araceli Mendoza
Arroyo Gutierrez Maria Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span Maria Arroyo Gutierrez
Soltero Lucas Noontime Assistant Lucas Soltero
Bell Marquis Noontime Assistant Marquis Bell
Jensen Deborah Teacher, Elementary Deborah Jensen
Vang Kao Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kao Vang
Garlarza Rey Plant Coordinator I Rey Garlarza
Kaur Irbandeep Nutrition Services Operator Irbandeep Kaur
Samaniega Gonzalez Kenya Noontime Assistant Kenya Samaniega Gonzalez
Alcorn April Noontime Assistant April Alcorn
Hernandez Joann Noontime Assistant Joann Hernandez
Jacobo Ruelas Maria Noontime Assistant Maria Jacobo Ruelas
Vang Jennifer Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Jennifer Vang
Avila Magana Esmeralda Noontime Assistant Esmeralda Avila Magana
Solis Arellano Veronica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Veronica Solis Arellano

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Bosley Shante Teacher, Elementary Shante Bosley
Shante Bosley
Teacher, Elementary
Munoz Bernice Assistant, School Office Bernice Munoz
Bernice Munoz
Assistant, School Office
Giometti Barbara Teacher, Elementary Barbara Giometti
Barbara Giometti
Teacher, Elementary
Martinez Kathleen Teacher, Elementary Kathleen Martinez
Kathleen Martinez
Teacher, Elementary
Pennell Tracy Vice Principal I Tracy Pennell
Tracy Pennell
Vice Principal I
Gallegos Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Gallegos
Jacqueline Gallegos
Teacher, Elementary
Clark Kimberly Tutor Kimberly Clark
Kimberly Clark
Tutor
Budd Kathleen Teacher, Elementary Kathleen Budd
Kathleen Budd
Teacher, Elementary
Rigby Murray Tutor Murray Rigby
Murray Rigby
Tutor
Gonzalez Sylvia Teacher, Elementary Sylvia Gonzalez
Sylvia Gonzalez
Teacher, Elementary
Her Sandy Teacher, Pre-School Sandy Her
Sandy Her
Teacher, Pre-School
Montgomery Sean Teacher, Elementary Sean Montgomery
Sean Montgomery
Teacher, Elementary
May Joy Teacher, Elementary Joy May
Joy May
Teacher, Elementary
Ly May Teacher, Elementary May Ly
May Ly
Teacher, Elementary
Omeje Lawrence Teacher, Elementary Lawrence Omeje
Lawrence Omeje
Teacher, Elementary
Mills Deseree Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Deseree Mills
Deseree Mills
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Boul Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Boul
Cynthia Boul
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Chua Teacher, Spec Assgn Chua Xiong
Chua Xiong
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Vang-Kleczka My Teacher, Elementary My Vang-Kleczka
My Vang-Kleczka
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Garcia
Nancy Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Henry Clarissa Teacher, Elementary Clarissa Henry
Clarissa Henry
Teacher, Elementary
Kilburg Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Kilburg
Kelly Kilburg
Teacher, Elementary
Park-Kruse Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Park-Kruse
Janice Park-Kruse
Teacher, Elementary
Thatcher Allison Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Allison Thatcher
Allison Thatcher
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Chang Ka Custodian Ka Chang
Ka Chang
Custodian
Serabian Sylvia Teacher, Elementary Sylvia Serabian
Sylvia Serabian
Teacher, Elementary
Zoller Stephen Principal II Stephen Zoller
Stephen Zoller
Principal II
Hernandez Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Hernandez
Patricia Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Similla Paloma Teacher, Elementary Paloma Similla
Paloma Similla
Teacher, Elementary
Lara Rosa Teacher, Elementary Rosa Lara
Rosa Lara
Teacher, Elementary
Darosa Fatima Teacher, Elementary Fatima Darosa
Fatima Darosa
Teacher, Elementary
Lescoulie Douglas Teacher, Elementary Douglas Lescoulie
Douglas Lescoulie
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Adam Custodian Adam Yang
Adam Yang
Custodian
Oliver Cathy Tutor Cathy Oliver
Cathy Oliver
Tutor
Pulido Miguel Teacher, Elementary Miguel Pulido
Miguel Pulido
Teacher, Elementary
Cabrera Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Cabrera
Maria Cabrera
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Gonzales Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gonzales
Robert Gonzales
Teacher, Elementary
Christiansen Rick Teacher, Elementary Rick Christiansen
Rick Christiansen
Teacher, Elementary
Cerkueira Christopher Teacher, Elementary Christopher Cerkueira
Christopher Cerkueira
Teacher, Elementary
Loza Terry Noontime Assistant Terry Loza
Terry Loza
Noontime Assistant
Alcala Monserratt Assistant, School Office Monserratt Alcala
Monserratt Alcala
Assistant, School Office
Almendarez Angelina Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Angelina Almendarez
Angelina Almendarez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Vasquez Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Vasquez
Vanessa Vasquez
Teacher, Elementary
Jones Ashley Technician, Libr Media-Elem Ashley Jones
Ashley Jones
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Guillen Lupe Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lupe Guillen
Lupe Guillen
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Xiong Bao Teacher, Elementary Bao Xiong
Bao Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Andriana Paraprof, Child Development Andriana Ramirez
Andriana Ramirez
Paraprof, Child Development
Lucatero Arnulfo Custodian Arnulfo Lucatero
Arnulfo Lucatero
Custodian
Bengtson Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Bengtson
Rebecca Bengtson
Teacher, Elementary
Uribe-Ulloa Alma Noontime Assistant Alma Uribe-Ulloa
Alma Uribe-Ulloa
Noontime Assistant
Schwantes Jill Teacher, Elementary Jill Schwantes
Jill Schwantes
Teacher, Elementary
Federico Mimi Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mimi Federico
Mimi Federico
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Mendoza Araceli Manager, School Office I Araceli Mendoza
Araceli Mendoza
Manager, School Office I
Arroyo Gutierrez Maria Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span Maria Arroyo Gutierrez
Maria Arroyo Gutierrez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span
Soltero Lucas Noontime Assistant Lucas Soltero
Lucas Soltero
Noontime Assistant
Bell Marquis Noontime Assistant Marquis Bell
Marquis Bell
Noontime Assistant
Jensen Deborah Teacher, Elementary Deborah Jensen
Deborah Jensen
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Kao Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kao Vang
Kao Vang
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Garlarza Rey Plant Coordinator I Rey Garlarza
Rey Garlarza
Plant Coordinator I
Kaur Irbandeep Nutrition Services Operator Irbandeep Kaur
Irbandeep Kaur
Nutrition Services Operator
Samaniega Gonzalez Kenya Noontime Assistant Kenya Samaniega Gonzalez
Kenya Samaniega Gonzalez
Noontime Assistant
Alcorn April Noontime Assistant April Alcorn
April Alcorn
Noontime Assistant
Hernandez Joann Noontime Assistant Joann Hernandez
Joann Hernandez
Noontime Assistant
Jacobo Ruelas Maria Noontime Assistant Maria Jacobo Ruelas
Maria Jacobo Ruelas
Noontime Assistant
Vang Jennifer Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Jennifer Vang
Jennifer Vang
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Avila Magana Esmeralda Noontime Assistant Esmeralda Avila Magana
Esmeralda Avila Magana
Noontime Assistant
Solis Arellano Veronica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Veronica Solis Arellano
Veronica Solis Arellano
Liaison, Home/School Spanish

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top