Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Bosley Shante Teacher, Elementary Shante Bosley
Munoz Bernice Assistant, School Office Bernice Munoz
Colmenero Linda Paraprof, Child Development Linda Colmenero
Gallegos Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Gallegos
Clark Kimberly Tutor Kimberly Clark
Rigby Murray Tutor Murray Rigby
Gonzalez Sylvia Teacher, Elementary Sylvia Gonzalez
Montgomery Sean Teacher, Elementary Sean Montgomery
May Joy Coach, Literacy Joy May
Ly May Teacher, Elementary May Ly
Boul Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Boul
Xiong Chua Vice Principal I Chua Xiong
Vang-Kleczka My Teacher, Elementary My Vang-Kleczka
Meadors Lori Tutor Lori Meadors
Garcia Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Garcia
Henry Clarissa Teacher, Elementary Clarissa Henry
Kilburg Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Kilburg
Park-Kruse Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Park-Kruse
Thatcher Allison Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Allison Thatcher
Chang Ka Custodian Ka Chang
Zoller Stephen Principal II Stephen Zoller
Hernandez Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Hernandez
Similla Paloma Teacher, Elementary Paloma Similla
Lara Rosa Teacher, Elementary Rosa Lara
Bohanon CJ Coordinator I, Extended Learning CJ Bohanon
Lescoulie Douglas Teacher, Spec Assgn Douglas Lescoulie
Yang Adam Custodian Adam Yang
Landers Levia Technician, Libr Media-Elem Levia Landers
Oliver Cathy Tutor Cathy Oliver
Armstrong Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Armstrong
Pulido Miguel Teacher, Elementary Miguel Pulido
Cabrera Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Cabrera
Mercado Maria Paraprof, Child Development Maria Mercado
Gonzales Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gonzales
Christiansen Rick Teacher, Elementary Rick Christiansen
Loza Terry Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span Terry Loza
Vasquez Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Vasquez
Guillen Lupe Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lupe Guillen
Xiong Bao Teacher, Elementary Bao Xiong
Bengtson Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Bengtson
Uribe-Ulloa Alma Assistant, Noontime Alma Uribe-Ulloa
Federico Mimi Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Mimi Federico
Arredondo Tommy Plant Coordinator I Tommy Arredondo
Mendoza Araceli Manager, School Office Elementary Araceli Mendoza
Yang Xai Teacher, Elementary Xai Yang
Cortez Ilse Teacher, Elementary Ilse Cortez
Uriarte Jesus Assistant, Noontime Jesus Uriarte
Soltero Lucas Assistant, Noontime Lucas Soltero
Kaur Irbandeep Nutrition Services Operator Irbandeep Kaur
Coonce Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Coonce
Nichols Rachel Teacher, Elementary Rachel Nichols
Hernandez Joann Assistant, Noontime Joann Hernandez
Mukai Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Mukai
Padjan Rhonda Teacher, Elementary Rhonda Padjan
Jacobo Ruelas Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Jacobo Ruelas
Gaston Christopher Teacher, Elementary Christopher Gaston
Solis Arellano Veronica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Veronica Solis Arellano
Ramos Sydney Teacher, Elementary Sydney Ramos
Osuna Celeste Teacher, Pre-School Celeste Osuna
Bain Kelsi Teacher, Elementary Kelsi Bain
Moua Amanda Paraprof, Instructional Asst Amanda Moua
Banuelos Roman Assistant, Noontime Roman Banuelos
Sanchez Bibiana Assistant, Noontime Bibiana Sanchez
Macklin Raemie Teacher, Elementary Raemie Macklin
Saldivar Gizhel Assistant, Noontime Gizhel Saldivar
Torres Alissa Assistant, Noontime Alissa Torres
Cholula Naomi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Naomi Cholula
Bagdanov Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Bagdanov
Morales-Sanchez Sandra Nutrition Services Assistant Sandra Morales-Sanchez
Vang Kuchie Custodian Kuchie Vang
Rodriquez Olivia Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Olivia Rodriquez
Gutierres Karlyn Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Karlyn Gutierres
Giacomini Jeanine Teacher, Elementary Jeanine Giacomini
Lopez Cresencia Assistant, Noontime Cresencia Lopez
Reyes Katelynn Assistant, Noontime Katelynn Reyes
Young Candice Assistant, Noontime Candice Young
Morales Rosanna Assistant, Noontime Rosanna Morales
Delgado Esmeralda Paraprof, Instructional Asst Esmeralda Delgado
Diaz-barriga Alan Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Alan Diaz-barriga

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Bosley Shante Teacher, Elementary Shante Bosley
Shante Bosley
Teacher, Elementary
Munoz Bernice Assistant, School Office Bernice Munoz
Bernice Munoz
Assistant, School Office
Colmenero Linda Paraprof, Child Development Linda Colmenero
Linda Colmenero
Paraprof, Child Development
Gallegos Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Gallegos
Jacqueline Gallegos
Teacher, Elementary
Clark Kimberly Tutor Kimberly Clark
Kimberly Clark
Tutor
Rigby Murray Tutor Murray Rigby
Murray Rigby
Tutor
Gonzalez Sylvia Teacher, Elementary Sylvia Gonzalez
Sylvia Gonzalez
Teacher, Elementary
Montgomery Sean Teacher, Elementary Sean Montgomery
Sean Montgomery
Teacher, Elementary
May Joy Coach, Literacy Joy May
Joy May
Coach, Literacy
Ly May Teacher, Elementary May Ly
May Ly
Teacher, Elementary
Boul Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Boul
Cynthia Boul
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Chua Vice Principal I Chua Xiong
Chua Xiong
Vice Principal I
Vang-Kleczka My Teacher, Elementary My Vang-Kleczka
My Vang-Kleczka
Teacher, Elementary
Meadors Lori Tutor Lori Meadors
Lori Meadors
Tutor
Garcia Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Garcia
Nancy Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Henry Clarissa Teacher, Elementary Clarissa Henry
Clarissa Henry
Teacher, Elementary
Kilburg Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Kilburg
Kelly Kilburg
Teacher, Elementary
Park-Kruse Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Park-Kruse
Janice Park-Kruse
Teacher, Elementary
Thatcher Allison Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Allison Thatcher
Allison Thatcher
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Chang Ka Custodian Ka Chang
Ka Chang
Custodian
Zoller Stephen Principal II Stephen Zoller
Stephen Zoller
Principal II
Hernandez Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Hernandez
Patricia Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Similla Paloma Teacher, Elementary Paloma Similla
Paloma Similla
Teacher, Elementary
Lara Rosa Teacher, Elementary Rosa Lara
Rosa Lara
Teacher, Elementary
Bohanon CJ Coordinator I, Extended Learning CJ Bohanon
CJ Bohanon
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Lescoulie Douglas Teacher, Spec Assgn Douglas Lescoulie
Douglas Lescoulie
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Yang Adam Custodian Adam Yang
Adam Yang
Custodian
Landers Levia Technician, Libr Media-Elem Levia Landers
Levia Landers
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Oliver Cathy Tutor Cathy Oliver
Cathy Oliver
Tutor
Armstrong Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Armstrong
Jessica Armstrong
Teacher, Elementary
Pulido Miguel Teacher, Elementary Miguel Pulido
Miguel Pulido
Teacher, Elementary
Cabrera Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Cabrera
Maria Cabrera
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Mercado Maria Paraprof, Child Development Maria Mercado
Maria Mercado
Paraprof, Child Development
Gonzales Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gonzales
Robert Gonzales
Teacher, Elementary
Christiansen Rick Teacher, Elementary Rick Christiansen
Rick Christiansen
Teacher, Elementary
Loza Terry Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span Terry Loza
Terry Loza
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span
Vasquez Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Vasquez
Vanessa Vasquez
Teacher, Elementary
Guillen Lupe Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lupe Guillen
Lupe Guillen
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Xiong Bao Teacher, Elementary Bao Xiong
Bao Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Bengtson Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Bengtson
Rebecca Bengtson
Teacher, Elementary
Uribe-Ulloa Alma Assistant, Noontime Alma Uribe-Ulloa
Alma Uribe-Ulloa
Assistant, Noontime
Federico Mimi Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Mimi Federico
Mimi Federico
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Arredondo Tommy Plant Coordinator I Tommy Arredondo
Tommy Arredondo
Plant Coordinator I
Mendoza Araceli Manager, School Office Elementary Araceli Mendoza
Araceli Mendoza
Manager, School Office Elementary
Yang Xai Teacher, Elementary Xai Yang
Xai Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Cortez Ilse Teacher, Elementary Ilse Cortez
Ilse Cortez
Teacher, Elementary
Uriarte Jesus Assistant, Noontime Jesus Uriarte
Jesus Uriarte
Assistant, Noontime
Soltero Lucas Assistant, Noontime Lucas Soltero
Lucas Soltero
Assistant, Noontime
Kaur Irbandeep Nutrition Services Operator Irbandeep Kaur
Irbandeep Kaur
Nutrition Services Operator
Coonce Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Coonce
Jessica Coonce
Teacher, Elementary
Nichols Rachel Teacher, Elementary Rachel Nichols
Rachel Nichols
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Joann Assistant, Noontime Joann Hernandez
Joann Hernandez
Assistant, Noontime
Mukai Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Mukai
Sarah Mukai
Teacher, Elementary
Padjan Rhonda Teacher, Elementary Rhonda Padjan
Rhonda Padjan
Teacher, Elementary
Jacobo Ruelas Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Jacobo Ruelas
Maria Jacobo Ruelas
Assistant, Noontime
Gaston Christopher Teacher, Elementary Christopher Gaston
Christopher Gaston
Teacher, Elementary
Solis Arellano Veronica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Veronica Solis Arellano
Veronica Solis Arellano
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Ramos Sydney Teacher, Elementary Sydney Ramos
Sydney Ramos
Teacher, Elementary
Osuna Celeste Teacher, Pre-School Celeste Osuna
Celeste Osuna
Teacher, Pre-School
Bain Kelsi Teacher, Elementary Kelsi Bain
Kelsi Bain
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Amanda Paraprof, Instructional Asst Amanda Moua
Amanda Moua
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Banuelos Roman Assistant, Noontime Roman Banuelos
Roman Banuelos
Assistant, Noontime
Sanchez Bibiana Assistant, Noontime Bibiana Sanchez
Bibiana Sanchez
Assistant, Noontime
Macklin Raemie Teacher, Elementary Raemie Macklin
Raemie Macklin
Teacher, Elementary
Saldivar Gizhel Assistant, Noontime Gizhel Saldivar
Gizhel Saldivar
Assistant, Noontime
Torres Alissa Assistant, Noontime Alissa Torres
Alissa Torres
Assistant, Noontime
Cholula Naomi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Naomi Cholula
Naomi Cholula
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Bagdanov Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Bagdanov
Ashley Bagdanov
Teacher, Elementary
Morales-Sanchez Sandra Nutrition Services Assistant Sandra Morales-Sanchez
Sandra Morales-Sanchez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Vang Kuchie Custodian Kuchie Vang
Kuchie Vang
Custodian
Rodriquez Olivia Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Olivia Rodriquez
Olivia Rodriquez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Gutierres Karlyn Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Karlyn Gutierres
Karlyn Gutierres
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Giacomini Jeanine Teacher, Elementary Jeanine Giacomini
Jeanine Giacomini
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez Cresencia Assistant, Noontime Cresencia Lopez
Cresencia Lopez
Assistant, Noontime
Reyes Katelynn Assistant, Noontime Katelynn Reyes
Katelynn Reyes
Assistant, Noontime
Young Candice Assistant, Noontime Candice Young
Candice Young
Assistant, Noontime
Morales Rosanna Assistant, Noontime Rosanna Morales
Rosanna Morales
Assistant, Noontime
Delgado Esmeralda Paraprof, Instructional Asst Esmeralda Delgado
Esmeralda Delgado
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Diaz-barriga Alan Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Alan Diaz-barriga
Alan Diaz-barriga
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top