Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Lee Xiong Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Lee Xiong
Burgess Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Burgess
Parayno Noemi Principal II Noemi Parayno
VonBerg Debbie Teacher, Elementary Debbie VonBerg
Sommers Dionne Teacher, Spec Assgn Dionne Sommers
Bohannon Melinda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melinda Bohannon
Mckitrick Kelley Teacher, Elementary Kelley Mckitrick
Galvan Diana Paraprof, Child Development Diana Galvan
Martinez Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Martinez
De Alba Virginia Tutor Virginia De Alba
Bhaurla Kulwinder Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kulwinder Bhaurla
Allen-Contreras Heidi Teacher, Elementary Heidi Allen-Contreras
Vang Xao Paraprof, Instructional Asst Xao Vang
Cerna-Vega Mayra Teacher, Elementary Mayra Cerna-Vega
Espinosa Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Espinosa
Flores Ermila Assistant, Noontime Ermila Flores
Her Sue Teacher, Elementary Sue Her
Lee Darlene Teacher, Elementary Darlene Lee
Aguilera Araceli Nutrition Services Operator Araceli Aguilera
Vang Addy Teacher, Elementary Addy Vang
Yang Ann Teacher, Elementary Ann Yang
Gonzales Tianna Coordinator I, Extended Learning Tianna Gonzales
Baker Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Baker
Arteaga Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Arteaga
Reyes Dina Technician, Libr Media-Elem Dina Reyes
Ramosdecabrera Marta Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Marta Ramosdecabrera
Vang Maykeu Plant Coordinator I Maykeu Vang
Quiroz Vargas Maximina Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Maximina Quiroz Vargas
Quezada Noemi Assistant, Noontime Noemi Quezada
Isaak Alyssa Teacher, Elementary Alyssa Isaak
Makely Tiffani Vice Principal I Tiffani Makely
Ferreira Christina Teacher, Elementary Christina Ferreira
Lor Wang Ni Teacher, Elementary Wang Ni Lor
Manuel Jessica Coach, Literacy Jessica Manuel
Ruvalcaba Asusena Assistant, Noontime Asusena Ruvalcaba
Zelenak Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Zelenak
Schueler Cassandra Teacher, Elementary Cassandra Schueler
Lucero Rebecca Teacher, Pre-School Rebecca Lucero
Vang Seng Custodian Seng Vang
Schaad Taren Teacher, Elementary Taren Schaad
Conway Ryan Assistant, Noontime Ryan Conway
Lor Vang Custodian Vang Lor
Flores Anahi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Anahi Flores
Lopez Jessica Paraeducator, Autism Jessica Lopez
Castro Roxanne Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Roxanne Castro
Wiebe Alyxe Teacher, Elementary Alyxe Wiebe
Orosco Rosa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosa Orosco
Florez Yuri Paraprof, Child Development Yuri Florez
Moua Abraham Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Abraham Moua
Winningham Cynthia Assistant, Noontime Cynthia Winningham
Certick Sheena Paraprof, Instructional Asst Sheena Certick
Berg Tammy Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Tammy Berg
Covarrubias Cynthia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Cynthia Covarrubias
Artigas Manuel Teacher, Elementary Manuel Artigas
Ray Elise Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Elise Ray
Venegas Lucia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lucia Venegas
Ramirez Angelica Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Angelica Ramirez
Zamarripa Dallas Assistant, Noontime Dallas Zamarripa
Bernal Lorenzo Assistant, School Office Lorenzo Bernal
Ortega Destanie Nutrition Services Assistant Destanie Ortega
Castro Leticia Assistant, Noontime Leticia Castro
Gonzales Angela Assistant, Noontime Angela Gonzales
Rodriguez Alainey Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Alainey Rodriguez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Lee Xiong Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Lee Xiong
Mai Lee Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Burgess Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Burgess
Julie Burgess
Teacher, Elementary
Parayno Noemi Principal II Noemi Parayno
Noemi Parayno
Principal II
VonBerg Debbie Teacher, Elementary Debbie VonBerg
Debbie VonBerg
Teacher, Elementary
Sommers Dionne Teacher, Spec Assgn Dionne Sommers
Dionne Sommers
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Bohannon Melinda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melinda Bohannon
Melinda Bohannon
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Mckitrick Kelley Teacher, Elementary Kelley Mckitrick
Kelley Mckitrick
Teacher, Elementary
Galvan Diana Paraprof, Child Development Diana Galvan
Diana Galvan
Paraprof, Child Development
Martinez Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Martinez
Cindy Martinez
Teacher, Elementary
De Alba Virginia Tutor Virginia De Alba
Virginia De Alba
Tutor
Bhaurla Kulwinder Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kulwinder Bhaurla
Kulwinder Bhaurla
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Allen-Contreras Heidi Teacher, Elementary Heidi Allen-Contreras
Heidi Allen-Contreras
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Xao Paraprof, Instructional Asst Xao Vang
Xao Vang
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Cerna-Vega Mayra Teacher, Elementary Mayra Cerna-Vega
Mayra Cerna-Vega
Teacher, Elementary
Espinosa Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Espinosa
Sandra Espinosa
Teacher, Elementary
Flores Ermila Assistant, Noontime Ermila Flores
Ermila Flores
Assistant, Noontime
Her Sue Teacher, Elementary Sue Her
Sue Her
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Darlene Teacher, Elementary Darlene Lee
Darlene Lee
Teacher, Elementary
Aguilera Araceli Nutrition Services Operator Araceli Aguilera
Araceli Aguilera
Nutrition Services Operator
Vang Addy Teacher, Elementary Addy Vang
Addy Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Ann Teacher, Elementary Ann Yang
Ann Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzales Tianna Coordinator I, Extended Learning Tianna Gonzales
Tianna Gonzales
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Baker Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Baker
Michelle Baker
Teacher, Elementary
Arteaga Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Arteaga
Stephanie Arteaga
Teacher, Elementary
Reyes Dina Technician, Libr Media-Elem Dina Reyes
Dina Reyes
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Ramosdecabrera Marta Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Marta Ramosdecabrera
Marta Ramosdecabrera
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Vang Maykeu Plant Coordinator I Maykeu Vang
Maykeu Vang
Plant Coordinator I
Quiroz Vargas Maximina Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Maximina Quiroz Vargas
Maximina Quiroz Vargas
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Quezada Noemi Assistant, Noontime Noemi Quezada
Noemi Quezada
Assistant, Noontime
Isaak Alyssa Teacher, Elementary Alyssa Isaak
Alyssa Isaak
Teacher, Elementary
Makely Tiffani Vice Principal I Tiffani Makely
Tiffani Makely
Vice Principal I
Ferreira Christina Teacher, Elementary Christina Ferreira
Christina Ferreira
Teacher, Elementary
Lor Wang Ni Teacher, Elementary Wang Ni Lor
Wang Ni Lor
Teacher, Elementary
Manuel Jessica Coach, Literacy Jessica Manuel
Jessica Manuel
Coach, Literacy
Ruvalcaba Asusena Assistant, Noontime Asusena Ruvalcaba
Asusena Ruvalcaba
Assistant, Noontime
Zelenak Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Zelenak
Lauren Zelenak
Teacher, Elementary
Schueler Cassandra Teacher, Elementary Cassandra Schueler
Cassandra Schueler
Teacher, Elementary
Lucero Rebecca Teacher, Pre-School Rebecca Lucero
Rebecca Lucero
Teacher, Pre-School
Vang Seng Custodian Seng Vang
Seng Vang
Custodian
Schaad Taren Teacher, Elementary Taren Schaad
Taren Schaad
Teacher, Elementary
Conway Ryan Assistant, Noontime Ryan Conway
Ryan Conway
Assistant, Noontime
Lor Vang Custodian Vang Lor
Vang Lor
Custodian
Flores Anahi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Anahi Flores
Anahi Flores
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Lopez Jessica Paraeducator, Autism Jessica Lopez
Jessica Lopez
Paraeducator, Autism
Castro Roxanne Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Roxanne Castro
Roxanne Castro
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Wiebe Alyxe Teacher, Elementary Alyxe Wiebe
Alyxe Wiebe
Teacher, Elementary
Orosco Rosa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosa Orosco
Rosa Orosco
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Florez Yuri Paraprof, Child Development Yuri Florez
Yuri Florez
Paraprof, Child Development
Moua Abraham Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Abraham Moua
Abraham Moua
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Winningham Cynthia Assistant, Noontime Cynthia Winningham
Cynthia Winningham
Assistant, Noontime
Certick Sheena Paraprof, Instructional Asst Sheena Certick
Sheena Certick
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Berg Tammy Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Tammy Berg
Tammy Berg
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Covarrubias Cynthia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Cynthia Covarrubias
Cynthia Covarrubias
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Artigas Manuel Teacher, Elementary Manuel Artigas
Manuel Artigas
Teacher, Elementary
Ray Elise Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Elise Ray
Elise Ray
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Venegas Lucia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lucia Venegas
Lucia Venegas
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Ramirez Angelica Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Angelica Ramirez
Angelica Ramirez
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs
Zamarripa Dallas Assistant, Noontime Dallas Zamarripa
Dallas Zamarripa
Assistant, Noontime
Bernal Lorenzo Assistant, School Office Lorenzo Bernal
Lorenzo Bernal
Assistant, School Office
Ortega Destanie Nutrition Services Assistant Destanie Ortega
Destanie Ortega
Nutrition Services Assistant
Castro Leticia Assistant, Noontime Leticia Castro
Leticia Castro
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzales Angela Assistant, Noontime Angela Gonzales
Angela Gonzales
Assistant, Noontime
Rodriguez Alainey Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Alainey Rodriguez
Alainey Rodriguez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top