Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Ramey Kimberly Plant Coordinator I Kimberly Ramey
Ochoa Rita Paraprof, Child Development Rita Ochoa
Esparza Terry Paraprof, Instructional Asst Terry Esparza
Taylor Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Taylor
Merrow Kimberly Tutor Kimberly Merrow
Fortner Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Fortner
Balderas Amy Teacher, Elementary Amy Balderas
Lucero Adrienne Teacher, Bilingual Adrienne Lucero
Gaitan Juanita Paraprof, Instructional Asst Juanita Gaitan
Gamez Linda Manager, School Office Elementary Linda Gamez
Ramos Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Ramos
Lopez Elsa Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Elsa Lopez
Castaneda Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Castaneda
Vang Lee Vice Principal I Lee Vang
Spalard Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Spalard
Perez Sofia Teacher, Bilingual Sofia Perez
Palma Lorena Teacher, Elementary Lorena Palma
Gutierrez Jandalynn Teacher, Pre-School Jandalynn Gutierrez
Ceja Santiago Teacher, Elementary Santiago Ceja
Jimenez Leonor Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Leonor Jimenez
Tell Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Tell
Ramirez Ana Teacher, Bilingual Ana Ramirez
Vallecillo Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Vallecillo
Yang Lia Teacher, Spec Assgn Lia Yang
Vang Kaying Custodian Kaying Vang
Gonzalez De Gutierrez Bibiana Assistant, Noontime Bibiana Gonzalez De Gutierrez
Perez Claudia Teacher, Bilingual Claudia Perez
Heathman-Anderson Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Heathman-Anderson
Singh Manjeet Tutor Manjeet Singh
Stenfort Karina Principal II Karina Stenfort
Montes Rosa Teacher, Bilingual Rosa Montes
Rubira Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Rubira
Her Youa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Youa Her
Allamprese Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Allamprese
Sanchezdevalencia Martha Assistant, Noontime Martha Sanchezdevalencia
Vang Jerry Teacher, Elementary Jerry Vang
Gonzalez-Blair Juanita Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Juanita Gonzalez-Blair
Lamontagne Suzanne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Suzanne Lamontagne
Nunez De Ayala Genoveva Assistant, Noontime Genoveva Nunez De Ayala
Garcia Bertha Assistant, Noontime Bertha Garcia
Mah Joyce Teacher, Elementary Joyce Mah
Ochoa Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Ochoa
Ocampo Carmen Assistant, Noontime Carmen Ocampo
Zamora Sierra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sierra Zamora
Valadez Jose Teacher, Pre-School Jose Valadez
Mendoza Belen Assistant, Noontime Belen Mendoza
Puente Anthony Custodian Anthony Puente
Owens Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Owens
Kha Neng Nutrition Services Operator Neng Kha
Mendoza Davrellen Assistant, Noontime Davrellen Mendoza
Amaro Ariana Teacher, Elementary Ariana Amaro
Arnold Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Arnold
Balderrama Chavez Irene Assistant, Noontime Irene Balderrama Chavez
Huerta Roxanna Assistant, Noontime Roxanna Huerta
Meza Estefani Technician, Libr Media-Elem Estefani Meza
Jacobo Rojas Raquel Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Raquel Jacobo Rojas
Dervin Vickie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vickie Dervin
Robles-Reyes Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Robles-Reyes
Lopez Linda Liaison, Home/School Spanish Linda Lopez
Gaitan Gabriel Assistant, Noontime Gabriel Gaitan
Crawford Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Crawford
Vaca Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Vaca
Valencia Diana Paraprof, Instructional Asst Diana Valencia
Alaniz Henry Custodian Henry Alaniz
Karpenko Shanelle Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Shanelle Karpenko
Baltazar Karina Assistant, Noontime Karina Baltazar
Esparza Borja Horacio Teacher, Elementary Horacio Esparza Borja
Arias-Heredia Alejandra Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Alejandra Arias-Heredia
Macias Hernandez Yovanna Teacher, Bilingual Yovanna Macias Hernandez
Huerta Balderrama Jose Eduardo Assistant, Noontime Jose Eduardo Huerta Balderrama
Meza Angelica Assistant, Noontime Angelica Meza

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Ramey Kimberly Plant Coordinator I Kimberly Ramey
Kimberly Ramey
Plant Coordinator I
Ochoa Rita Paraprof, Child Development Rita Ochoa
Rita Ochoa
Paraprof, Child Development
Esparza Terry Paraprof, Instructional Asst Terry Esparza
Terry Esparza
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Taylor Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Taylor
Teresa Taylor
Teacher, Elementary
Merrow Kimberly Tutor Kimberly Merrow
Kimberly Merrow
Tutor
Fortner Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Fortner
Michelle Fortner
Teacher, Elementary
Balderas Amy Teacher, Elementary Amy Balderas
Amy Balderas
Teacher, Elementary
Lucero Adrienne Teacher, Bilingual Adrienne Lucero
Adrienne Lucero
Teacher, Bilingual
Gaitan Juanita Paraprof, Instructional Asst Juanita Gaitan
Juanita Gaitan
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Gamez Linda Manager, School Office Elementary Linda Gamez
Linda Gamez
Manager, School Office Elementary
Ramos Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Ramos
Margarita Ramos
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez Elsa Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Elsa Lopez
Elsa Lopez
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Castaneda Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Castaneda
Maria Castaneda
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Lee Vice Principal I Lee Vang
Lee Vang
Vice Principal I
Spalard Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Spalard
Margarita Spalard
Teacher, Elementary
Perez Sofia Teacher, Bilingual Sofia Perez
Sofia Perez
Teacher, Bilingual
Palma Lorena Teacher, Elementary Lorena Palma
Lorena Palma
Teacher, Elementary
Gutierrez Jandalynn Teacher, Pre-School Jandalynn Gutierrez
Jandalynn Gutierrez
Teacher, Pre-School
Ceja Santiago Teacher, Elementary Santiago Ceja
Santiago Ceja
Teacher, Elementary
Jimenez Leonor Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Leonor Jimenez
Leonor Jimenez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Tell Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Tell
Paul Tell
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Ana Teacher, Bilingual Ana Ramirez
Ana Ramirez
Teacher, Bilingual
Vallecillo Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Vallecillo
Maria Vallecillo
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Lia Teacher, Spec Assgn Lia Yang
Lia Yang
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Vang Kaying Custodian Kaying Vang
Kaying Vang
Custodian
Gonzalez De Gutierrez Bibiana Assistant, Noontime Bibiana Gonzalez De Gutierrez
Bibiana Gonzalez De Gutierrez
Assistant, Noontime
Perez Claudia Teacher, Bilingual Claudia Perez
Claudia Perez
Teacher, Bilingual
Heathman-Anderson Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Heathman-Anderson
Amanda Heathman-Anderson
Teacher, Elementary
Singh Manjeet Tutor Manjeet Singh
Manjeet Singh
Tutor
Stenfort Karina Principal II Karina Stenfort
Karina Stenfort
Principal II
Montes Rosa Teacher, Bilingual Rosa Montes
Rosa Montes
Teacher, Bilingual
Rubira Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Rubira
Maria Rubira
Teacher, Bilingual
Her Youa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Youa Her
Youa Her
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Allamprese Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Allamprese
Jessica Allamprese
Teacher, Elementary
Sanchezdevalencia Martha Assistant, Noontime Martha Sanchezdevalencia
Martha Sanchezdevalencia
Assistant, Noontime
Vang Jerry Teacher, Elementary Jerry Vang
Jerry Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez-Blair Juanita Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Juanita Gonzalez-Blair
Juanita Gonzalez-Blair
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Lamontagne Suzanne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Suzanne Lamontagne
Suzanne Lamontagne
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Nunez De Ayala Genoveva Assistant, Noontime Genoveva Nunez De Ayala
Genoveva Nunez De Ayala
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia Bertha Assistant, Noontime Bertha Garcia
Bertha Garcia
Assistant, Noontime
Mah Joyce Teacher, Elementary Joyce Mah
Joyce Mah
Teacher, Elementary
Ochoa Vanessa Teacher, Elementary Vanessa Ochoa
Vanessa Ochoa
Teacher, Elementary
Ocampo Carmen Assistant, Noontime Carmen Ocampo
Carmen Ocampo
Assistant, Noontime
Zamora Sierra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sierra Zamora
Sierra Zamora
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Valadez Jose Teacher, Pre-School Jose Valadez
Jose Valadez
Teacher, Pre-School
Mendoza Belen Assistant, Noontime Belen Mendoza
Belen Mendoza
Assistant, Noontime
Puente Anthony Custodian Anthony Puente
Anthony Puente
Custodian
Owens Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Owens
Sarah Owens
Teacher, Elementary
Kha Neng Nutrition Services Operator Neng Kha
Neng Kha
Nutrition Services Operator
Mendoza Davrellen Assistant, Noontime Davrellen Mendoza
Davrellen Mendoza
Assistant, Noontime
Amaro Ariana Teacher, Elementary Ariana Amaro
Ariana Amaro
Teacher, Elementary
Arnold Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Arnold
Jennifer Arnold
Teacher, Elementary
Balderrama Chavez Irene Assistant, Noontime Irene Balderrama Chavez
Irene Balderrama Chavez
Assistant, Noontime
Huerta Roxanna Assistant, Noontime Roxanna Huerta
Roxanna Huerta
Assistant, Noontime
Meza Estefani Technician, Libr Media-Elem Estefani Meza
Estefani Meza
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Jacobo Rojas Raquel Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Raquel Jacobo Rojas
Raquel Jacobo Rojas
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Dervin Vickie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vickie Dervin
Vickie Dervin
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Robles-Reyes Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Robles-Reyes
Daniel Robles-Reyes
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez Linda Liaison, Home/School Spanish Linda Lopez
Linda Lopez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Gaitan Gabriel Assistant, Noontime Gabriel Gaitan
Gabriel Gaitan
Assistant, Noontime
Crawford Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Crawford
Allison Crawford
Teacher, Elementary
Vaca Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Vaca
Cindy Vaca
Teacher, Elementary
Valencia Diana Paraprof, Instructional Asst Diana Valencia
Diana Valencia
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Alaniz Henry Custodian Henry Alaniz
Henry Alaniz
Custodian
Karpenko Shanelle Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Shanelle Karpenko
Shanelle Karpenko
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Baltazar Karina Assistant, Noontime Karina Baltazar
Karina Baltazar
Assistant, Noontime
Esparza Borja Horacio Teacher, Elementary Horacio Esparza Borja
Horacio Esparza Borja
Teacher, Elementary
Arias-Heredia Alejandra Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Alejandra Arias-Heredia
Alejandra Arias-Heredia
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Macias Hernandez Yovanna Teacher, Bilingual Yovanna Macias Hernandez
Yovanna Macias Hernandez
Teacher, Bilingual
Huerta Balderrama Jose Eduardo Assistant, Noontime Jose Eduardo Huerta Balderrama
Jose Eduardo Huerta Balderrama
Assistant, Noontime
Meza Angelica Assistant, Noontime Angelica Meza
Angelica Meza
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top