Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Toto Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Toto
Morales Raylan Nutrition Services Operator Raylan Morales
Massicci Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Massicci
Basmajian Donna Teacher, Elementary Donna Basmajian
Park Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Park
Palacio Leonui Ana Maria Teacher, Elementary Ana Maria Palacio Leonui
Maloney Virginia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Virginia Maloney
Kahn Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Kahn
Cuevas Dora Teacher, Elementary Dora Cuevas
Ochoa Annette Teacher, Elementary Annette Ochoa
Lor Youa Teacher, Pre-School Youa Lor
Benning Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Benning
Mccarthy-Ruffino Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Mccarthy-Ruffino
Reyes Michele Teacher, Elementary Michele Reyes
Vang Teedasvahn Teacher, Elementary Teedasvahn Vang
Krbechek Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Krbechek
Padilla Rogelio Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Rogelio Padilla
Arredondo Patricia Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Patricia Arredondo
Mendoza Angelica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angelica Mendoza
Myles-Cook Porscha Teacher, Elementary Porscha Myles-Cook
Afarian Cynthia Vice Principal I Cynthia Afarian
Garcia Cesar Plant Coordinator I Cesar Garcia
Holman Sabrina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sabrina Holman
Hay Cynthia Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Cynthia Hay
Verduzco Amy Assistant, Noontime Amy Verduzco
Coe Jeanarta Principal II Jeanarta Coe
Plumb Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Plumb
Ledesma Jessica Paraprof, Child Development Jessica Ledesma
Lopez Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Lopez
Morales Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Morales
Ramirez Cynthia Paraprof, Child Development Cynthia Ramirez
Lindsey Brentlee Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Brentlee Lindsey
Harrison Johnny Custodian Johnny Harrison
Aguirre Michelle Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Michelle Aguirre
Cruz Marlaina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Marlaina Cruz
Mohammad Shireen Teacher, Elementary Shireen Mohammad
Pacheco Veronica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Veronica Pacheco
Al Zagheer Aida Assistant, Noontime Aida Al Zagheer
Fang Wendy Teacher, Elementary Wendy Fang
Zemlicka Marcus Teacher, Elementary Marcus Zemlicka
Macias Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Macias
Licon Alyssa Technician, Libr Media-Elem Alyssa Licon
Flores Isela Teacher, Elementary Isela Flores
Ruvalcaba Adolfo Assistant, Noontime Adolfo Ruvalcaba
Wilkinson Cindy Manager, School Office Elementary Cindy Wilkinson
Zapata Season Assistant, Noontime Season Zapata
Bustamante Katrina Assistant, Noontime Katrina Bustamante
Dorado Lorraine Assistant, Noontime Lorraine Dorado
Cerda Benny Custodian Benny Cerda
Cruz Santiago Dulce Assistant, Noontime Dulce Cruz Santiago
Butler Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Butler
Diaz De Cuevas Marisela Assistant, Noontime Marisela Diaz De Cuevas
Thao Maider Assistant, Noontime Maider Thao
Moua Tom Assistant, Noontime Tom Moua
Lara Sunnie Assistant, Noontime Sunnie Lara
Cook Blythe Assistant, Noontime Blythe Cook
Mount Olga Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Olga Mount
Her Sally Assistant, School Office Sally Her
Ahmed Saad Mohsen Ali Nali Assistant, Noontime Nali Ahmed Saad Mohsen Ali
Husseinen Sabah Assistant, Noontime Sabah Husseinen

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Toto Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Toto
Patricia Toto
Teacher, Elementary
Morales Raylan Nutrition Services Operator Raylan Morales
Raylan Morales
Nutrition Services Operator
Massicci Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Massicci
Rebecca Massicci
Teacher, Elementary
Basmajian Donna Teacher, Elementary Donna Basmajian
Donna Basmajian
Teacher, Elementary
Park Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Park
Mary Park
Teacher, Elementary
Palacio Leonui Ana Maria Teacher, Elementary Ana Maria Palacio Leonui
Ana Maria Palacio Leonui
Teacher, Elementary
Maloney Virginia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Virginia Maloney
Virginia Maloney
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Kahn Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Kahn
Laura Kahn
Teacher, Elementary
Cuevas Dora Teacher, Elementary Dora Cuevas
Dora Cuevas
Teacher, Elementary
Ochoa Annette Teacher, Elementary Annette Ochoa
Annette Ochoa
Teacher, Elementary
Lor Youa Teacher, Pre-School Youa Lor
Youa Lor
Teacher, Pre-School
Benning Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Benning
Scott Benning
Teacher, Elementary
Mccarthy-Ruffino Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Mccarthy-Ruffino
Michelle Mccarthy-Ruffino
Teacher, Elementary
Reyes Michele Teacher, Elementary Michele Reyes
Michele Reyes
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Teedasvahn Teacher, Elementary Teedasvahn Vang
Teedasvahn Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Krbechek Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Krbechek
Karen Krbechek
Teacher, Elementary
Padilla Rogelio Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Rogelio Padilla
Rogelio Padilla
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Arredondo Patricia Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Patricia Arredondo
Patricia Arredondo
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Mendoza Angelica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angelica Mendoza
Angelica Mendoza
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Myles-Cook Porscha Teacher, Elementary Porscha Myles-Cook
Porscha Myles-Cook
Teacher, Elementary
Afarian Cynthia Vice Principal I Cynthia Afarian
Cynthia Afarian
Vice Principal I
Garcia Cesar Plant Coordinator I Cesar Garcia
Cesar Garcia
Plant Coordinator I
Holman Sabrina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sabrina Holman
Sabrina Holman
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Hay Cynthia Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Cynthia Hay
Cynthia Hay
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Verduzco Amy Assistant, Noontime Amy Verduzco
Amy Verduzco
Assistant, Noontime
Coe Jeanarta Principal II Jeanarta Coe
Jeanarta Coe
Principal II
Plumb Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Plumb
Amanda Plumb
Teacher, Elementary
Ledesma Jessica Paraprof, Child Development Jessica Ledesma
Jessica Ledesma
Paraprof, Child Development
Lopez Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Lopez
Laura Lopez
Teacher, Elementary
Morales Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Morales
Jose Morales
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Cynthia Paraprof, Child Development Cynthia Ramirez
Cynthia Ramirez
Paraprof, Child Development
Lindsey Brentlee Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Brentlee Lindsey
Brentlee Lindsey
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Harrison Johnny Custodian Johnny Harrison
Johnny Harrison
Custodian
Aguirre Michelle Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Michelle Aguirre
Michelle Aguirre
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Cruz Marlaina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Marlaina Cruz
Marlaina Cruz
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Mohammad Shireen Teacher, Elementary Shireen Mohammad
Shireen Mohammad
Teacher, Elementary
Pacheco Veronica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Veronica Pacheco
Veronica Pacheco
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Al Zagheer Aida Assistant, Noontime Aida Al Zagheer
Aida Al Zagheer
Assistant, Noontime
Fang Wendy Teacher, Elementary Wendy Fang
Wendy Fang
Teacher, Elementary
Zemlicka Marcus Teacher, Elementary Marcus Zemlicka
Marcus Zemlicka
Teacher, Elementary
Macias Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Macias
Stephanie Macias
Teacher, Elementary
Licon Alyssa Technician, Libr Media-Elem Alyssa Licon
Alyssa Licon
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Flores Isela Teacher, Elementary Isela Flores
Isela Flores
Teacher, Elementary
Ruvalcaba Adolfo Assistant, Noontime Adolfo Ruvalcaba
Adolfo Ruvalcaba
Assistant, Noontime
Wilkinson Cindy Manager, School Office Elementary Cindy Wilkinson
Cindy Wilkinson
Manager, School Office Elementary
Zapata Season Assistant, Noontime Season Zapata
Season Zapata
Assistant, Noontime
Bustamante Katrina Assistant, Noontime Katrina Bustamante
Katrina Bustamante
Assistant, Noontime
Dorado Lorraine Assistant, Noontime Lorraine Dorado
Lorraine Dorado
Assistant, Noontime
Cerda Benny Custodian Benny Cerda
Benny Cerda
Custodian
Cruz Santiago Dulce Assistant, Noontime Dulce Cruz Santiago
Dulce Cruz Santiago
Assistant, Noontime
Butler Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Butler
Lauren Butler
Teacher, Elementary
Diaz De Cuevas Marisela Assistant, Noontime Marisela Diaz De Cuevas
Marisela Diaz De Cuevas
Assistant, Noontime
Thao Maider Assistant, Noontime Maider Thao
Maider Thao
Assistant, Noontime
Moua Tom Assistant, Noontime Tom Moua
Tom Moua
Assistant, Noontime
Lara Sunnie Assistant, Noontime Sunnie Lara
Sunnie Lara
Assistant, Noontime
Cook Blythe Assistant, Noontime Blythe Cook
Blythe Cook
Assistant, Noontime
Mount Olga Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Olga Mount
Olga Mount
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Her Sally Assistant, School Office Sally Her
Sally Her
Assistant, School Office
Ahmed Saad Mohsen Ali Nali Assistant, Noontime Nali Ahmed Saad Mohsen Ali
Nali Ahmed Saad Mohsen Ali
Assistant, Noontime
Husseinen Sabah Assistant, Noontime Sabah Husseinen
Sabah Husseinen
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top