Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Pieper Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Pieper
Garcia Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Garcia
Coakley Diana Teacher, Elementary Diana Coakley
Dowell Mary Nutrition Services Operator Mary Dowell
Vang May Tutor May Vang
Baiz Steve Teacher, Elementary Steve Baiz
Gonzalez Elissa Manager, School Office Elementary Elissa Gonzalez
Kennedy Kristy Teacher, Elementary Kristy Kennedy
Lee Yua Principal II Yua Lee
Moua May Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual May Moua
Lopez Hilda Teacher, Elementary Hilda Lopez
Moua Gao Teacher, Elementary Gao Moua
Thao Ly Teacher, Pre-School Ly Thao
Yang May Teacher, Bilingual May Yang
Cha Yi Coach, Literacy Yi Cha
Baker Kim Nutrition Services Assistant Kim Baker
Her Baoui Teacher, Bilingual Baoui Her
Luna-Hernandez Trinidad Teacher, Elementary Trinidad Luna-Hernandez
Thao Nou Teacher, Elementary Nou Thao
Moreno Arnold Plant Coordinator I Arnold Moreno
Vang Chee Teacher, Bilingual Chee Vang
Mijangos-Flores Jennifer Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jennifer Mijangos-Flores
Thao Phia Custodian Phia Thao
Arounvong Norasene Ally Teacher, Elementary Ally Arounvong Norasene
Garcia Gomez Diana Assistant, School Office Diana Garcia Gomez
Lor Choua Teacher, Bilingual Choua Lor
Ring Bonita Teacher, Elementary Bonita Ring
Jackson John Teacher, Elementary John Jackson
Given Carrie Teacher, Spec Assgn Carrie Given
Her Michelle Paraprof, Instructional Asst Michelle Her
Lombardi Steven Teacher, Elementary Steven Lombardi
Deleon Alejo Teacher, Spec Assgn Alejo Deleon
Guzman Fabiola Teacher, Elementary Fabiola Guzman
Mobley Brittney Assistant, Noontime Brittney Mobley
Flores Ruben Teacher, Spec Assgn Ruben Flores
Cruz Ramon Custodian Ramon Cruz
Lopez Wendy Assistant, Noontime Wendy Lopez
Buckley Erick Teacher, Elementary Erick Buckley
Parra-Perrez Mirza Assistant, Noontime Mirza Parra-Perrez
Gammon Leslie Tutor Leslie Gammon
Alvarado Daniel Technician, Libr Media-Elem Daniel Alvarado
Cha Shirley Vice Principal I Shirley Cha
Cordova Tiffany Teacher, Elementary Tiffany Cordova
Yang Tony Custodian Tony Yang
Cutruzzula Jacquie Teacher, Elementary Jacquie Cutruzzula
Her Malee Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Malee Her
Ochoa Elizabeth Teacher, Elementary Elizabeth Ochoa
Vang Joann Paraprof, Instructional Asst Joann Vang
Yang Kristina Teacher, Elementary Kristina Yang
Xiong Tilly Teacher, Bilingual Tilly Xiong
Gaitan Jr Pete Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Pete Gaitan Jr
Her Angela Teacher, Elementary Angela Her
Galindo Melesio Erika Assistant, Noontime Erika Galindo Melesio
Thao Angie Assistant, Noontime Angie Thao
Rodriguez Julia Paraprof, Child Development Julia Rodriguez
Vang Leng Assistant, Noontime Leng Vang
Rodriguez Jacob Teacher, Elementary Jacob Rodriguez
Rubalcaba Eyre Paraprof, Instructional Asst Eyre Rubalcaba
Yang Jenny Teacher, Bilingual Jenny Yang
Edwards Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Edwards
Torres Ma Assistant, Noontime Ma Torres
Barraza Montoya Griselda Teacher, Elementary Griselda Barraza Montoya
Lee Nancy Paraprof, Instructional Asst Nancy Lee
Chang Lucy Teacher, Bilingual Lucy Chang
Vang Sharon Teacher, Bilingual Sharon Vang
Frye Galyean Teacher, Elementary Galyean Frye
Thao David Teacher, Bilingual David Thao
Thao Serina Liaison, Home/School Hmong Serina Thao
Xiong Pa Teacher, Elementary Pa Xiong
Yang Elizabeth Assistant, Noontime Elizabeth Yang
Mancilla Margarita Assistant, Noontime Margarita Mancilla
Vang Tina Assistant, Noontime Tina Vang

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Pieper Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Pieper
Kristi Pieper
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Garcia
Sandra Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Coakley Diana Teacher, Elementary Diana Coakley
Diana Coakley
Teacher, Elementary
Dowell Mary Nutrition Services Operator Mary Dowell
Mary Dowell
Nutrition Services Operator
Vang May Tutor May Vang
May Vang
Tutor
Baiz Steve Teacher, Elementary Steve Baiz
Steve Baiz
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez Elissa Manager, School Office Elementary Elissa Gonzalez
Elissa Gonzalez
Manager, School Office Elementary
Kennedy Kristy Teacher, Elementary Kristy Kennedy
Kristy Kennedy
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Yua Principal II Yua Lee
Yua Lee
Principal II
Moua May Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual May Moua
May Moua
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Lopez Hilda Teacher, Elementary Hilda Lopez
Hilda Lopez
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Gao Teacher, Elementary Gao Moua
Gao Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Ly Teacher, Pre-School Ly Thao
Ly Thao
Teacher, Pre-School
Yang May Teacher, Bilingual May Yang
May Yang
Teacher, Bilingual
Cha Yi Coach, Literacy Yi Cha
Yi Cha
Coach, Literacy
Baker Kim Nutrition Services Assistant Kim Baker
Kim Baker
Nutrition Services Assistant
Her Baoui Teacher, Bilingual Baoui Her
Baoui Her
Teacher, Bilingual
Luna-Hernandez Trinidad Teacher, Elementary Trinidad Luna-Hernandez
Trinidad Luna-Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Nou Teacher, Elementary Nou Thao
Nou Thao
Teacher, Elementary
Moreno Arnold Plant Coordinator I Arnold Moreno
Arnold Moreno
Plant Coordinator I
Vang Chee Teacher, Bilingual Chee Vang
Chee Vang
Teacher, Bilingual
Mijangos-Flores Jennifer Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jennifer Mijangos-Flores
Jennifer Mijangos-Flores
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Thao Phia Custodian Phia Thao
Phia Thao
Custodian
Arounvong Norasene Ally Teacher, Elementary Ally Arounvong Norasene
Ally Arounvong Norasene
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Gomez Diana Assistant, School Office Diana Garcia Gomez
Diana Garcia Gomez
Assistant, School Office
Lor Choua Teacher, Bilingual Choua Lor
Choua Lor
Teacher, Bilingual
Ring Bonita Teacher, Elementary Bonita Ring
Bonita Ring
Teacher, Elementary
Jackson John Teacher, Elementary John Jackson
John Jackson
Teacher, Elementary
Given Carrie Teacher, Spec Assgn Carrie Given
Carrie Given
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Her Michelle Paraprof, Instructional Asst Michelle Her
Michelle Her
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Lombardi Steven Teacher, Elementary Steven Lombardi
Steven Lombardi
Teacher, Elementary
Deleon Alejo Teacher, Spec Assgn Alejo Deleon
Alejo Deleon
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Guzman Fabiola Teacher, Elementary Fabiola Guzman
Fabiola Guzman
Teacher, Elementary
Mobley Brittney Assistant, Noontime Brittney Mobley
Brittney Mobley
Assistant, Noontime
Flores Ruben Teacher, Spec Assgn Ruben Flores
Ruben Flores
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Cruz Ramon Custodian Ramon Cruz
Ramon Cruz
Custodian
Lopez Wendy Assistant, Noontime Wendy Lopez
Wendy Lopez
Assistant, Noontime
Buckley Erick Teacher, Elementary Erick Buckley
Erick Buckley
Teacher, Elementary
Parra-Perrez Mirza Assistant, Noontime Mirza Parra-Perrez
Mirza Parra-Perrez
Assistant, Noontime
Gammon Leslie Tutor Leslie Gammon
Leslie Gammon
Tutor
Alvarado Daniel Technician, Libr Media-Elem Daniel Alvarado
Daniel Alvarado
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Cha Shirley Vice Principal I Shirley Cha
Shirley Cha
Vice Principal I
Cordova Tiffany Teacher, Elementary Tiffany Cordova
Tiffany Cordova
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Tony Custodian Tony Yang
Tony Yang
Custodian
Cutruzzula Jacquie Teacher, Elementary Jacquie Cutruzzula
Jacquie Cutruzzula
Teacher, Elementary
Her Malee Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Malee Her
Malee Her
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Ochoa Elizabeth Teacher, Elementary Elizabeth Ochoa
Elizabeth Ochoa
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Joann Paraprof, Instructional Asst Joann Vang
Joann Vang
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Yang Kristina Teacher, Elementary Kristina Yang
Kristina Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Tilly Teacher, Bilingual Tilly Xiong
Tilly Xiong
Teacher, Bilingual
Gaitan Jr Pete Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Pete Gaitan Jr
Pete Gaitan Jr
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Her Angela Teacher, Elementary Angela Her
Angela Her
Teacher, Elementary
Galindo Melesio Erika Assistant, Noontime Erika Galindo Melesio
Erika Galindo Melesio
Assistant, Noontime
Thao Angie Assistant, Noontime Angie Thao
Angie Thao
Assistant, Noontime
Rodriguez Julia Paraprof, Child Development Julia Rodriguez
Julia Rodriguez
Paraprof, Child Development
Vang Leng Assistant, Noontime Leng Vang
Leng Vang
Assistant, Noontime
Rodriguez Jacob Teacher, Elementary Jacob Rodriguez
Jacob Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Rubalcaba Eyre Paraprof, Instructional Asst Eyre Rubalcaba
Eyre Rubalcaba
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Yang Jenny Teacher, Bilingual Jenny Yang
Jenny Yang
Teacher, Bilingual
Edwards Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Edwards
Michelle Edwards
Teacher, Elementary
Torres Ma Assistant, Noontime Ma Torres
Ma Torres
Assistant, Noontime
Barraza Montoya Griselda Teacher, Elementary Griselda Barraza Montoya
Griselda Barraza Montoya
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Nancy Paraprof, Instructional Asst Nancy Lee
Nancy Lee
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Chang Lucy Teacher, Bilingual Lucy Chang
Lucy Chang
Teacher, Bilingual
Vang Sharon Teacher, Bilingual Sharon Vang
Sharon Vang
Teacher, Bilingual
Frye Galyean Teacher, Elementary Galyean Frye
Galyean Frye
Teacher, Elementary
Thao David Teacher, Bilingual David Thao
David Thao
Teacher, Bilingual
Thao Serina Liaison, Home/School Hmong Serina Thao
Serina Thao
Liaison, Home/School Hmong
Xiong Pa Teacher, Elementary Pa Xiong
Pa Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Elizabeth Assistant, Noontime Elizabeth Yang
Elizabeth Yang
Assistant, Noontime
Mancilla Margarita Assistant, Noontime Margarita Mancilla
Margarita Mancilla
Assistant, Noontime
Vang Tina Assistant, Noontime Tina Vang
Tina Vang
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top