Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Ruiz Carlos Assistant,Campus Safety Carlos Ruiz
Arguello Susan Nutrition Services Manager Susan Arguello
Gutierrez Josephine Nutrition Services Assistant Josephine Gutierrez
Perry Dwayne Plant Coordinator II Dwayne Perry
Johnson Valerie Paraeducator, Autism Valerie Johnson
Orozco Salvador Teacher, Middle School Salvador Orozco
Almanza Valerie Assistant, Attendance Records Valerie Almanza
Robinson Randall Teacher, Middle School Randall Robinson
Arredondo Mario Custodian Mario Arredondo
Olivarez Gary Teacher, Middle School Gary Olivarez
Turner Brandi Teacher, Middle School Brandi Turner
Gillespie Danette Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Danette Gillespie
Xiong Houa Custodian Houa Xiong
Klinger Denise Teacher, Middle School Denise Klinger
Gutierrez Alfredo Teacher, Middle School Alfredo Gutierrez
Evangelinos Kevin Principal III Kevin Evangelinos
Hawkins Chris Teacher, Middle School Chris Hawkins
Dean Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Dean
Mahmood Colleen Vice Principal II Colleen Mahmood
Mehas Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Mehas
Sanchez Imelda Manager, School Office Middle Imelda Sanchez
Robinson Robin Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Robin Robinson
Thomas James Teacher, Middle School James Thomas
Abundizdegarcia Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Abundizdegarcia
Lee Chor Custodian Chor Lee
Vang Willie Teacher, Middle School Willie Vang
Xiong Frung Custodian Frung Xiong
Lee Kimberly Teacher, Middle School Kimberly Lee
Bushong Joseph Teacher, Middle School Joseph Bushong
Navarrete Olivia Assistant, School Office Olivia Navarrete
Carrasco Justin Counselor, School Justin Carrasco
Kaufman Franki Teacher, Middle School Franki Kaufman
Lebda Steven Teacher, Middle School Steven Lebda
Villalva Monolito Noontime Assistant Monolito Villalva
Ruiz Stephen Teacher, Middle School Stephen Ruiz
Contreras Gutierrez Jaime Assistant,Campus Safety Jaime Contreras Gutierrez
Contreras Miguel Technician, Libr Media-Middle Miguel Contreras
Contreras Julian Assistant,Campus Safety Julian Contreras
Valle Heather Teacher, Middle School Heather Valle
Graney Jonathan Advisor, Guidance and Learning Jonathan Graney
Vang Panhia Teacher, Middle School Panhia Vang
Rojas Gustav Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Gustav Rojas
Nelson Jeffrey Teacher, Middle School Jeffrey Nelson
Ramirez Angela Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Angela Ramirez
Oliver Kent Teacher, Library, Media Kent Oliver
Leyva Lopez Victor Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Victor Leyva Lopez
Dailey Tamiko Counselor, School Tamiko Dailey
Andia Tejada Paola Teacher, Middle School Paola Andia Tejada
De Medio-Meroth Ashley Teacher, Middle School Ashley De Medio-Meroth
Godinez Maximiliano Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span Maximiliano Godinez
Isaaks Brandon Teacher, Middle School Brandon Isaaks
Schellenberg Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Schellenberg
Kojekian Laura Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Laura Kojekian
Thorwaldson Nicolas Teacher, Middle School Nicolas Thorwaldson
Rodriguez Sherrie Nutrition Services Assistant Sherrie Rodriguez
Schiller Meagan Teacher, Middle School Meagan Schiller
Gutierrez Octavio Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Octavio Gutierrez
Lusk Brittany Teacher, Middle School Brittany Lusk
Asadoor Bryce Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Bryce Asadoor
Lewis Gregory Noontime Assistant Gregory Lewis
Smith Joseph Noontime Assistant Joseph Smith
Perez Misty Teacher, Vocational Education Misty Perez
Buttle Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Buttle
Rico Mia Noontime Assistant Mia Rico
Martin Demetrius Noontime Assistant Demetrius Martin
Ortega Daniel Noontime Assistant Daniel Ortega
Ramos Mia Assistant, School Office Mia Ramos

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Ruiz Carlos Assistant,Campus Safety Carlos Ruiz
Carlos Ruiz
Assistant,Campus Safety
Arguello Susan Nutrition Services Manager Susan Arguello
Susan Arguello
Nutrition Services Manager
Gutierrez Josephine Nutrition Services Assistant Josephine Gutierrez
Josephine Gutierrez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Perry Dwayne Plant Coordinator II Dwayne Perry
Dwayne Perry
Plant Coordinator II
Johnson Valerie Paraeducator, Autism Valerie Johnson
Valerie Johnson
Paraeducator, Autism
Orozco Salvador Teacher, Middle School Salvador Orozco
Salvador Orozco
Teacher, Middle School
Almanza Valerie Assistant, Attendance Records Valerie Almanza
Valerie Almanza
Assistant, Attendance Records
Robinson Randall Teacher, Middle School Randall Robinson
Randall Robinson
Teacher, Middle School
Arredondo Mario Custodian Mario Arredondo
Mario Arredondo
Custodian
Olivarez Gary Teacher, Middle School Gary Olivarez
Gary Olivarez
Teacher, Middle School
Turner Brandi Teacher, Middle School Brandi Turner
Brandi Turner
Teacher, Middle School
Gillespie Danette Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Danette Gillespie
Danette Gillespie
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Xiong Houa Custodian Houa Xiong
Houa Xiong
Custodian
Klinger Denise Teacher, Middle School Denise Klinger
Denise Klinger
Teacher, Middle School
Gutierrez Alfredo Teacher, Middle School Alfredo Gutierrez
Alfredo Gutierrez
Teacher, Middle School
Evangelinos Kevin Principal III Kevin Evangelinos
Kevin Evangelinos
Principal III
Hawkins Chris Teacher, Middle School Chris Hawkins
Chris Hawkins
Teacher, Middle School
Dean Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Dean
Michael Dean
Teacher, Middle School
Mahmood Colleen Vice Principal II Colleen Mahmood
Colleen Mahmood
Vice Principal II
Mehas Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Mehas
Christopher Mehas
Teacher, Middle School
Sanchez Imelda Manager, School Office Middle Imelda Sanchez
Imelda Sanchez
Manager, School Office Middle
Robinson Robin Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Robin Robinson
Robin Robinson
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Thomas James Teacher, Middle School James Thomas
James Thomas
Teacher, Middle School
Abundizdegarcia Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Abundizdegarcia
Maria Abundizdegarcia
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Lee Chor Custodian Chor Lee
Chor Lee
Custodian
Vang Willie Teacher, Middle School Willie Vang
Willie Vang
Teacher, Middle School
Xiong Frung Custodian Frung Xiong
Frung Xiong
Custodian
Lee Kimberly Teacher, Middle School Kimberly Lee
Kimberly Lee
Teacher, Middle School
Bushong Joseph Teacher, Middle School Joseph Bushong
Joseph Bushong
Teacher, Middle School
Navarrete Olivia Assistant, School Office Olivia Navarrete
Olivia Navarrete
Assistant, School Office
Carrasco Justin Counselor, School Justin Carrasco
Justin Carrasco
Counselor, School
Kaufman Franki Teacher, Middle School Franki Kaufman
Franki Kaufman
Teacher, Middle School
Lebda Steven Teacher, Middle School Steven Lebda
Steven Lebda
Teacher, Middle School
Villalva Monolito Noontime Assistant Monolito Villalva
Monolito Villalva
Noontime Assistant
Ruiz Stephen Teacher, Middle School Stephen Ruiz
Stephen Ruiz
Teacher, Middle School
Contreras Gutierrez Jaime Assistant,Campus Safety Jaime Contreras Gutierrez
Jaime Contreras Gutierrez
Assistant,Campus Safety
Contreras Miguel Technician, Libr Media-Middle Miguel Contreras
Miguel Contreras
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Contreras Julian Assistant,Campus Safety Julian Contreras
Julian Contreras
Assistant,Campus Safety
Valle Heather Teacher, Middle School Heather Valle
Heather Valle
Teacher, Middle School
Graney Jonathan Advisor, Guidance and Learning Jonathan Graney
Jonathan Graney
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Vang Panhia Teacher, Middle School Panhia Vang
Panhia Vang
Teacher, Middle School
Rojas Gustav Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Gustav Rojas
Gustav Rojas
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Nelson Jeffrey Teacher, Middle School Jeffrey Nelson
Jeffrey Nelson
Teacher, Middle School
Ramirez Angela Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Angela Ramirez
Angela Ramirez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Oliver Kent Teacher, Library, Media Kent Oliver
Kent Oliver
Teacher, Library, Media
Leyva Lopez Victor Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Victor Leyva Lopez
Victor Leyva Lopez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Dailey Tamiko Counselor, School Tamiko Dailey
Tamiko Dailey
Counselor, School
Andia Tejada Paola Teacher, Middle School Paola Andia Tejada
Paola Andia Tejada
Teacher, Middle School
De Medio-Meroth Ashley Teacher, Middle School Ashley De Medio-Meroth
Ashley De Medio-Meroth
Teacher, Middle School
Godinez Maximiliano Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span Maximiliano Godinez
Maximiliano Godinez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Span
Isaaks Brandon Teacher, Middle School Brandon Isaaks
Brandon Isaaks
Teacher, Middle School
Schellenberg Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Schellenberg
Laura Schellenberg
Teacher, Middle School
Kojekian Laura Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Laura Kojekian
Laura Kojekian
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Thorwaldson Nicolas Teacher, Middle School Nicolas Thorwaldson
Nicolas Thorwaldson
Teacher, Middle School
Rodriguez Sherrie Nutrition Services Assistant Sherrie Rodriguez
Sherrie Rodriguez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Schiller Meagan Teacher, Middle School Meagan Schiller
Meagan Schiller
Teacher, Middle School
Gutierrez Octavio Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Octavio Gutierrez
Octavio Gutierrez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Lusk Brittany Teacher, Middle School Brittany Lusk
Brittany Lusk
Teacher, Middle School
Asadoor Bryce Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Bryce Asadoor
Bryce Asadoor
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Lewis Gregory Noontime Assistant Gregory Lewis
Gregory Lewis
Noontime Assistant
Smith Joseph Noontime Assistant Joseph Smith
Joseph Smith
Noontime Assistant
Perez Misty Teacher, Vocational Education Misty Perez
Misty Perez
Teacher, Vocational Education
Buttle Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Buttle
Daniel Buttle
Teacher, Middle School
Rico Mia Noontime Assistant Mia Rico
Mia Rico
Noontime Assistant
Martin Demetrius Noontime Assistant Demetrius Martin
Demetrius Martin
Noontime Assistant
Ortega Daniel Noontime Assistant Daniel Ortega
Daniel Ortega
Noontime Assistant
Ramos Mia Assistant, School Office Mia Ramos
Mia Ramos
Assistant, School Office

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top