Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Hernandez Eliza Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Eliza Hernandez
Ruiz Carlos Assistant, Campus Safety Carlos Ruiz
Arguello Susan Nutrition Services Manager Susan Arguello
Gutierrez Josephine Nutrition Services Assistant Josephine Gutierrez
Johnson Valerie Paraeducator, Autism Valerie Johnson
Orozco Salvador Teacher, Middle School Salvador Orozco
Robinson Randall Teacher, Middle School Randall Robinson
Flores Mark Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Mark Flores
Olivarez Gary Teacher, Middle School Gary Olivarez
Turner Brandi Teacher, Middle School Brandi Turner
Gillespie Danette Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Danette Gillespie
Xiong Houa Custodian Houa Xiong
Gidstedt Katrina Teacher, Middle School Katrina Gidstedt
Klinger Denise Teacher, Middle School Denise Klinger
Gutierrez Alfredo Teacher, Middle School Alfredo Gutierrez
Evangelinos Kevin Principal III Kevin Evangelinos
Delasota David Liaison, Home/School Spanish David Delasota
Hawkins Chris Teacher, Middle School Chris Hawkins
Dean Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Dean
Mahmood Colleen Vice Principal II Colleen Mahmood
Mehas Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Mehas
Lara Raquel Counselor, School Raquel Lara
Gonzalez Alicia Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Alicia Gonzalez
Abundizdegarcia Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Abundizdegarcia
Valdivia Corina Teacher, Middle School Corina Valdivia
Lee Chor Custodian Chor Lee
Xiong Frung Custodian Frung Xiong
Lee Kimberly Teacher, Middle School Kimberly Lee
Alvarez Esmeralda Nutrition Services Assistant Esmeralda Alvarez
Scharnick Shereen Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Shereen Scharnick
Bushong Joseph Teacher, Middle School Joseph Bushong
Castellanosdenavarre Anel Manager, School Office Middle Anel Castellanosdenavarre
Carrasco Justin Counselor, School Justin Carrasco
Kaufman Franki Teacher, Middle School Franki Kaufman
Lebda Steven Teacher, Middle School Steven Lebda
Villalva Monolito Assistant, Noontime Monolito Villalva
Phomthirath Phonenapha Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Phonenapha Phomthirath
Ruiz Stephen Teacher, Middle School Stephen Ruiz
Contreras Gutierrez Jaime Assistant, Campus Safety Jaime Contreras Gutierrez
Valle Heather Teacher, Middle School Heather Valle
Graney Jonathan Advisor, Guidance and Learning Jonathan Graney
Anderson Ron Assistant, Noontime Ron Anderson
Vang Panhia Teacher, Middle School Panhia Vang
Rojas Gustav Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Gustav Rojas
Ramirez Angela Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Angela Ramirez
Cruz Gabriel Plant Coordinator II Gabriel Cruz
Oliver Kent Teacher, Library, Media Kent Oliver
Leyva Lopez Victor Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Victor Leyva Lopez
Simmons Tamiko Counselor, School Tamiko Simmons
Andia Tejada Paola Teacher, Middle School Paola Andia Tejada
Keene Calista Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Calista Keene
Demedio Ashley Teacher, Middle School Ashley Demedio
Isaaks Brandon Teacher, Middle School Brandon Isaaks
Schellenberg Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Schellenberg
Kojekian Laura Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Laura Kojekian
Gebreselassie Hanna Nutrition Services Assistant Hanna Gebreselassie
Schiller Meagan Teacher, Middle School Meagan Schiller
Gutierrez Octavio Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Octavio Gutierrez
Hernandez Louanna Nutrition Services Assistant Louanna Hernandez
Asadoor Bryce Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Bryce Asadoor
Perez Misty Teacher, Vocational Education Misty Perez
Miller Naomei Custodian Naomei Miller
Buttle Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Buttle
Tejeda Mia Assistant, Noontime Mia Tejeda
Martin Demetrius Assistant, Noontime Demetrius Martin
White Daniel Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Daniel White
Sanders Jalishia Teacher, Middle School Jalishia Sanders
Dose Autumn Teacher, Middle School Autumn Dose
Dodge Kirsten Teacher, Middle School Kirsten Dodge
De La Rosa Jordan Technician, Libr Media-Middle Jordan De La Rosa
Kimoto Nathan Assistant, Noontime Nathan Kimoto
Viramontes Isabel Assistant, School Office Isabel Viramontes
Cooley Nakia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Nakia Cooley
Valencia Esperanza Assistant, Noontime Esperanza Valencia
Gonzalez-Rodriguez Fredi Assistant, Noontime Fredi Gonzalez-Rodriguez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Hernandez Eliza Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Eliza Hernandez
Eliza Hernandez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Ruiz Carlos Assistant, Campus Safety Carlos Ruiz
Carlos Ruiz
Assistant, Campus Safety
Arguello Susan Nutrition Services Manager Susan Arguello
Susan Arguello
Nutrition Services Manager
Gutierrez Josephine Nutrition Services Assistant Josephine Gutierrez
Josephine Gutierrez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Johnson Valerie Paraeducator, Autism Valerie Johnson
Valerie Johnson
Paraeducator, Autism
Orozco Salvador Teacher, Middle School Salvador Orozco
Salvador Orozco
Teacher, Middle School
Robinson Randall Teacher, Middle School Randall Robinson
Randall Robinson
Teacher, Middle School
Flores Mark Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Mark Flores
Mark Flores
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Olivarez Gary Teacher, Middle School Gary Olivarez
Gary Olivarez
Teacher, Middle School
Turner Brandi Teacher, Middle School Brandi Turner
Brandi Turner
Teacher, Middle School
Gillespie Danette Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Danette Gillespie
Danette Gillespie
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Xiong Houa Custodian Houa Xiong
Houa Xiong
Custodian
Gidstedt Katrina Teacher, Middle School Katrina Gidstedt
Katrina Gidstedt
Teacher, Middle School
Klinger Denise Teacher, Middle School Denise Klinger
Denise Klinger
Teacher, Middle School
Gutierrez Alfredo Teacher, Middle School Alfredo Gutierrez
Alfredo Gutierrez
Teacher, Middle School
Evangelinos Kevin Principal III Kevin Evangelinos
Kevin Evangelinos
Principal III
Delasota David Liaison, Home/School Spanish David Delasota
David Delasota
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Hawkins Chris Teacher, Middle School Chris Hawkins
Chris Hawkins
Teacher, Middle School
Dean Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Dean
Michael Dean
Teacher, Middle School
Mahmood Colleen Vice Principal II Colleen Mahmood
Colleen Mahmood
Vice Principal II
Mehas Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Mehas
Christopher Mehas
Teacher, Middle School
Lara Raquel Counselor, School Raquel Lara
Raquel Lara
Counselor, School
Gonzalez Alicia Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Alicia Gonzalez
Alicia Gonzalez
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Abundizdegarcia Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Abundizdegarcia
Maria Abundizdegarcia
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Valdivia Corina Teacher, Middle School Corina Valdivia
Corina Valdivia
Teacher, Middle School
Lee Chor Custodian Chor Lee
Chor Lee
Custodian
Xiong Frung Custodian Frung Xiong
Frung Xiong
Custodian
Lee Kimberly Teacher, Middle School Kimberly Lee
Kimberly Lee
Teacher, Middle School
Alvarez Esmeralda Nutrition Services Assistant Esmeralda Alvarez
Esmeralda Alvarez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Scharnick Shereen Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Shereen Scharnick
Shereen Scharnick
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Bushong Joseph Teacher, Middle School Joseph Bushong
Joseph Bushong
Teacher, Middle School
Castellanosdenavarre Anel Manager, School Office Middle Anel Castellanosdenavarre
Anel Castellanosdenavarre
Manager, School Office Middle
Carrasco Justin Counselor, School Justin Carrasco
Justin Carrasco
Counselor, School
Kaufman Franki Teacher, Middle School Franki Kaufman
Franki Kaufman
Teacher, Middle School
Lebda Steven Teacher, Middle School Steven Lebda
Steven Lebda
Teacher, Middle School
Villalva Monolito Assistant, Noontime Monolito Villalva
Monolito Villalva
Assistant, Noontime
Phomthirath Phonenapha Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Phonenapha Phomthirath
Phonenapha Phomthirath
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Ruiz Stephen Teacher, Middle School Stephen Ruiz
Stephen Ruiz
Teacher, Middle School
Contreras Gutierrez Jaime Assistant, Campus Safety Jaime Contreras Gutierrez
Jaime Contreras Gutierrez
Assistant, Campus Safety
Valle Heather Teacher, Middle School Heather Valle
Heather Valle
Teacher, Middle School
Graney Jonathan Advisor, Guidance and Learning Jonathan Graney
Jonathan Graney
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Anderson Ron Assistant, Noontime Ron Anderson
Ron Anderson
Assistant, Noontime
Vang Panhia Teacher, Middle School Panhia Vang
Panhia Vang
Teacher, Middle School
Rojas Gustav Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Gustav Rojas
Gustav Rojas
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Ramirez Angela Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Angela Ramirez
Angela Ramirez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Cruz Gabriel Plant Coordinator II Gabriel Cruz
Gabriel Cruz
Plant Coordinator II
Oliver Kent Teacher, Library, Media Kent Oliver
Kent Oliver
Teacher, Library, Media
Leyva Lopez Victor Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Victor Leyva Lopez
Victor Leyva Lopez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Simmons Tamiko Counselor, School Tamiko Simmons
Tamiko Simmons
Counselor, School
Andia Tejada Paola Teacher, Middle School Paola Andia Tejada
Paola Andia Tejada
Teacher, Middle School
Keene Calista Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Calista Keene
Calista Keene
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Demedio Ashley Teacher, Middle School Ashley Demedio
Ashley Demedio
Teacher, Middle School
Isaaks Brandon Teacher, Middle School Brandon Isaaks
Brandon Isaaks
Teacher, Middle School
Schellenberg Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Schellenberg
Laura Schellenberg
Teacher, Middle School
Kojekian Laura Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Laura Kojekian
Laura Kojekian
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gebreselassie Hanna Nutrition Services Assistant Hanna Gebreselassie
Hanna Gebreselassie
Nutrition Services Assistant
Schiller Meagan Teacher, Middle School Meagan Schiller
Meagan Schiller
Teacher, Middle School
Gutierrez Octavio Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Octavio Gutierrez
Octavio Gutierrez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Hernandez Louanna Nutrition Services Assistant Louanna Hernandez
Louanna Hernandez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Asadoor Bryce Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Bryce Asadoor
Bryce Asadoor
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Perez Misty Teacher, Vocational Education Misty Perez
Misty Perez
Teacher, Vocational Education
Miller Naomei Custodian Naomei Miller
Naomei Miller
Custodian
Buttle Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Buttle
Daniel Buttle
Teacher, Middle School
Tejeda Mia Assistant, Noontime Mia Tejeda
Mia Tejeda
Assistant, Noontime
Martin Demetrius Assistant, Noontime Demetrius Martin
Demetrius Martin
Assistant, Noontime
White Daniel Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Daniel White
Daniel White
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Sanders Jalishia Teacher, Middle School Jalishia Sanders
Jalishia Sanders
Teacher, Middle School
Dose Autumn Teacher, Middle School Autumn Dose
Autumn Dose
Teacher, Middle School
Dodge Kirsten Teacher, Middle School Kirsten Dodge
Kirsten Dodge
Teacher, Middle School
De La Rosa Jordan Technician, Libr Media-Middle Jordan De La Rosa
Jordan De La Rosa
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Kimoto Nathan Assistant, Noontime Nathan Kimoto
Nathan Kimoto
Assistant, Noontime
Viramontes Isabel Assistant, School Office Isabel Viramontes
Isabel Viramontes
Assistant, School Office
Cooley Nakia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Nakia Cooley
Nakia Cooley
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Valencia Esperanza Assistant, Noontime Esperanza Valencia
Esperanza Valencia
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzalez-Rodriguez Fredi Assistant, Noontime Fredi Gonzalez-Rodriguez
Fredi Gonzalez-Rodriguez
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top