Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Smith Bernadette Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Bernadette Smith
Grace Jane Teacher, Middle School Jane Grace
Chesser Scotty Teacher, Middle School Scotty Chesser
Barnett Troy Teacher, Library, Media Troy Barnett
Samora Sheryl Teacher, Middle School Sheryl Samora
Torres Marian Liaison, Home/School Spanish Marian Torres
Rodriguez Lucio Teacher, Middle School Lucio Rodriguez
Regier Susan Manager, School Office Middle Susan Regier
Vang Pao Nutrition Services Assistant Pao Vang
Cardenas Cynthia Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Cynthia Cardenas
Barajas Edward Assistant, Campus Safety Edward Barajas
Ordunez Victor Teacher, Middle School Victor Ordunez
Garcia Rodolfo Plant Coordinator II Rodolfo Garcia
Smith Roderick Teacher, Vocational Education Roderick Smith
Takeda Troy Teacher, Middle School Troy Takeda
Raper Nellie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nellie Raper
Willis Nee Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Nee Willis
Ramirez Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Ramirez
Tafolla Enrique Teacher, Middle School Enrique Tafolla
Thao Ta Teacher, Middle School Ta Thao
Delossantos Jennifer Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jennifer Delossantos
Guillen Veronica Nutrition Services Manager Veronica Guillen
Hargrove-Brown Zerina Principal III Zerina Hargrove-Brown
Revilla Rosa Teacher, Middle School Rosa Revilla
Salazar Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Salazar
Ybarra Cynthia Teacher, Middle School Cynthia Ybarra
Baca Marissa Teacher, Middle School Marissa Baca
Taleb Khalida Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Khalida Taleb
Chang Chua Custodian Chua Chang
Mendoza Bertha Nutrition Services Assistant Bertha Mendoza
Baker Destini Teacher, Middle School Destini Baker
Leslie Bruce Paraeducator, Autism Bruce Leslie
Navarro Maria Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Maria Navarro
Coburn Joshua Paraeducator, Community Based Joshua Coburn
Vang David Teacher, Middle School David Vang
Gregory Lance Teacher, Middle School Lance Gregory
Kapina Robert Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Robert Kapina
West Shannon Vice Principal II Shannon West
Barrow Beth Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Beth Barrow
Robinson Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Robinson
Morgan Simeon Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Simeon Morgan
Montano Jose Teacher, Middle School Jose Montano
Horton Tyler Assistant, Campus Safety Tyler Horton
Trevino Jr Javier Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Javier Trevino Jr
Washburn Becky Technician, Libr Media-Middle Becky Washburn
Vang Houa Custodian Houa Vang
Martin Brenda Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Brenda Martin
Samuel Tiffany Advisor, Guidance and Learning Tiffany Samuel
Gonzalez Armida Paraeducator, Community Based Armida Gonzalez
Lee Xee Custodian Xee Lee
Graveline Timothy Teacher, Middle School Timothy Graveline
Cofield Vonte Assistant, Noontime Vonte Cofield
Vang Noumoua Counselor, School Noumoua Vang
Jones Antione Assistant, Noontime Antione Jones
Quintana Bethany Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Bethany Quintana
Thao Linda Teacher, Middle School Linda Thao
Stamps Michael Teacher, Vocational Education Michael Stamps
Willis Mckyle Assistant, Campus Safety Mckyle Willis
Alatriste Paulette Teacher, Middle School Paulette Alatriste
Reyes Ashley Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ashley Reyes
Bowerman Elvia Assistant, Attendance Records Elvia Bowerman
Flores Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Flores
Hicks Braxton Assistant, Noontime Braxton Hicks
Castle Forest Teacher, Middle School Forest Castle
Kaur Bineet Teacher, Middle School Bineet Kaur
Balcazar John Custodian John Balcazar
Williams Claudia Nutrition Services Assistant Claudia Williams
Beckwith Antion Teacher, Middle School Antion Beckwith
Montes Alberdin Miguel Teacher, Middle School Miguel Montes Alberdin
Kendrick Jazzmine Assistant, Noontime Jazzmine Kendrick
Barksdale Maurice Teacher, Middle School Maurice Barksdale
Ramirez Figueroa Lidia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lidia Ramirez Figueroa
Jones Charunn Counselor, School Charunn Jones
Bull Benjamin Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Benjamin Bull

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Smith Bernadette Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Bernadette Smith
Bernadette Smith
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Grace Jane Teacher, Middle School Jane Grace
Jane Grace
Teacher, Middle School
Chesser Scotty Teacher, Middle School Scotty Chesser
Scotty Chesser
Teacher, Middle School
Barnett Troy Teacher, Library, Media Troy Barnett
Troy Barnett
Teacher, Library, Media
Samora Sheryl Teacher, Middle School Sheryl Samora
Sheryl Samora
Teacher, Middle School
Torres Marian Liaison, Home/School Spanish Marian Torres
Marian Torres
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Rodriguez Lucio Teacher, Middle School Lucio Rodriguez
Lucio Rodriguez
Teacher, Middle School
Regier Susan Manager, School Office Middle Susan Regier
Susan Regier
Manager, School Office Middle
Vang Pao Nutrition Services Assistant Pao Vang
Pao Vang
Nutrition Services Assistant
Cardenas Cynthia Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Cynthia Cardenas
Cynthia Cardenas
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Barajas Edward Assistant, Campus Safety Edward Barajas
Edward Barajas
Assistant, Campus Safety
Ordunez Victor Teacher, Middle School Victor Ordunez
Victor Ordunez
Teacher, Middle School
Garcia Rodolfo Plant Coordinator II Rodolfo Garcia
Rodolfo Garcia
Plant Coordinator II
Smith Roderick Teacher, Vocational Education Roderick Smith
Roderick Smith
Teacher, Vocational Education
Takeda Troy Teacher, Middle School Troy Takeda
Troy Takeda
Teacher, Middle School
Raper Nellie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nellie Raper
Nellie Raper
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Willis Nee Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Nee Willis
Nee Willis
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Ramirez Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Ramirez
Maria Ramirez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Tafolla Enrique Teacher, Middle School Enrique Tafolla
Enrique Tafolla
Teacher, Middle School
Thao Ta Teacher, Middle School Ta Thao
Ta Thao
Teacher, Middle School
Delossantos Jennifer Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jennifer Delossantos
Jennifer Delossantos
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Guillen Veronica Nutrition Services Manager Veronica Guillen
Veronica Guillen
Nutrition Services Manager
Hargrove-Brown Zerina Principal III Zerina Hargrove-Brown
Zerina Hargrove-Brown
Principal III
Revilla Rosa Teacher, Middle School Rosa Revilla
Rosa Revilla
Teacher, Middle School
Salazar Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Salazar
Maria Salazar
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Ybarra Cynthia Teacher, Middle School Cynthia Ybarra
Cynthia Ybarra
Teacher, Middle School
Baca Marissa Teacher, Middle School Marissa Baca
Marissa Baca
Teacher, Middle School
Taleb Khalida Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Khalida Taleb
Khalida Taleb
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Chang Chua Custodian Chua Chang
Chua Chang
Custodian
Mendoza Bertha Nutrition Services Assistant Bertha Mendoza
Bertha Mendoza
Nutrition Services Assistant
Baker Destini Teacher, Middle School Destini Baker
Destini Baker
Teacher, Middle School
Leslie Bruce Paraeducator, Autism Bruce Leslie
Bruce Leslie
Paraeducator, Autism
Navarro Maria Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Maria Navarro
Maria Navarro
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Coburn Joshua Paraeducator, Community Based Joshua Coburn
Joshua Coburn
Paraeducator, Community Based
Vang David Teacher, Middle School David Vang
David Vang
Teacher, Middle School
Gregory Lance Teacher, Middle School Lance Gregory
Lance Gregory
Teacher, Middle School
Kapina Robert Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Robert Kapina
Robert Kapina
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
West Shannon Vice Principal II Shannon West
Shannon West
Vice Principal II
Barrow Beth Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Beth Barrow
Beth Barrow
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Robinson Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Robinson
Michael Robinson
Teacher, Middle School
Morgan Simeon Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Simeon Morgan
Simeon Morgan
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Montano Jose Teacher, Middle School Jose Montano
Jose Montano
Teacher, Middle School
Horton Tyler Assistant, Campus Safety Tyler Horton
Tyler Horton
Assistant, Campus Safety
Trevino Jr Javier Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Javier Trevino Jr
Javier Trevino Jr
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Washburn Becky Technician, Libr Media-Middle Becky Washburn
Becky Washburn
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Vang Houa Custodian Houa Vang
Houa Vang
Custodian
Martin Brenda Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Brenda Martin
Brenda Martin
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Samuel Tiffany Advisor, Guidance and Learning Tiffany Samuel
Tiffany Samuel
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Gonzalez Armida Paraeducator, Community Based Armida Gonzalez
Armida Gonzalez
Paraeducator, Community Based
Lee Xee Custodian Xee Lee
Xee Lee
Custodian
Graveline Timothy Teacher, Middle School Timothy Graveline
Timothy Graveline
Teacher, Middle School
Cofield Vonte Assistant, Noontime Vonte Cofield
Vonte Cofield
Assistant, Noontime
Vang Noumoua Counselor, School Noumoua Vang
Noumoua Vang
Counselor, School
Jones Antione Assistant, Noontime Antione Jones
Antione Jones
Assistant, Noontime
Quintana Bethany Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Bethany Quintana
Bethany Quintana
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Thao Linda Teacher, Middle School Linda Thao
Linda Thao
Teacher, Middle School
Stamps Michael Teacher, Vocational Education Michael Stamps
Michael Stamps
Teacher, Vocational Education
Willis Mckyle Assistant, Campus Safety Mckyle Willis
Mckyle Willis
Assistant, Campus Safety
Alatriste Paulette Teacher, Middle School Paulette Alatriste
Paulette Alatriste
Teacher, Middle School
Reyes Ashley Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ashley Reyes
Ashley Reyes
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Bowerman Elvia Assistant, Attendance Records Elvia Bowerman
Elvia Bowerman
Assistant, Attendance Records
Flores Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Flores
Jason Flores
Teacher, Middle School
Hicks Braxton Assistant, Noontime Braxton Hicks
Braxton Hicks
Assistant, Noontime
Castle Forest Teacher, Middle School Forest Castle
Forest Castle
Teacher, Middle School
Kaur Bineet Teacher, Middle School Bineet Kaur
Bineet Kaur
Teacher, Middle School
Balcazar John Custodian John Balcazar
John Balcazar
Custodian
Williams Claudia Nutrition Services Assistant Claudia Williams
Claudia Williams
Nutrition Services Assistant
Beckwith Antion Teacher, Middle School Antion Beckwith
Antion Beckwith
Teacher, Middle School
Montes Alberdin Miguel Teacher, Middle School Miguel Montes Alberdin
Miguel Montes Alberdin
Teacher, Middle School
Kendrick Jazzmine Assistant, Noontime Jazzmine Kendrick
Jazzmine Kendrick
Assistant, Noontime
Barksdale Maurice Teacher, Middle School Maurice Barksdale
Maurice Barksdale
Teacher, Middle School
Ramirez Figueroa Lidia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lidia Ramirez Figueroa
Lidia Ramirez Figueroa
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Jones Charunn Counselor, School Charunn Jones
Charunn Jones
Counselor, School
Bull Benjamin Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Benjamin Bull
Benjamin Bull
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top