Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Vidal Magdalena Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Magdalena Vidal
Jeung Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Jeung
Owensby Tracy Teacher, Middle School Tracy Owensby
Motoyasu Maureen Teacher, Middle School Maureen Motoyasu
Downum Vicki Teacher, Middle School Vicki Downum
Cardinale Paulette Teacher, Middle School Paulette Cardinale
Luce Juliana Paraeducator, Autism Juliana Luce
Raterman Doidge Mary Teacher, Middle School Mary Raterman Doidge
Banks Sheri Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sheri Banks
Bertsche Brent Teacher, Middle School Brent Bertsche
Davis-Mason Dorothy Teacher, Middle School Dorothy Davis-Mason
Carter-Lum Jane Teacher, Library, Media Jane Carter-Lum
Losey Patrick Teacher, Middle School Patrick Losey
Harris David Teacher, Middle School David Harris
Baker Keith Teacher, Middle School Keith Baker
Johnson Cory Teacher, Middle School Cory Johnson
Franson Kathryn Teacher, Middle School Kathryn Franson
Jacquez Valentino Teacher, Middle School Valentino Jacquez
Mckinley David Teacher, Middle School David Mckinley
Pahl Cathleen Teacher, Middle School Cathleen Pahl
Krumpe Rachael Teacher, Middle School Rachael Krumpe
Cole Nikki Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nikki Cole
Ward Rosanna Teacher, Middle School Rosanna Ward
Cunha John Teacher, Middle School John Cunha
Schy Pamela Teacher, Middle School Pamela Schy
Calderon Nancy Nutrition Services Assistant Nancy Calderon
Pantoja Kerri Assistant, Attendance Records Kerri Pantoja
Blickenstaff Matthew Teacher, Middle School Matthew Blickenstaff
Lounbandit Manilay Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Manilay Lounbandit
Tanuwijaya Ferry Nutrition Services Manager Ferry Tanuwijaya
Counts Dana Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Dana Counts
Zapien Jesse Plant Coordinator II Jesse Zapien
Johnson David Teacher, Middle School David Johnson
Badasci Sandra Technician, Libr Media-Middle Sandra Badasci
Maxon Angie Vice Principal II Angie Maxon
Torigian Armen Principal III Armen Torigian
Tennyson Christopher Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Christopher Tennyson
Williams Whitney Teacher, Middle School Whitney Williams
Rodriguez Susana Teacher, Middle School Susana Rodriguez
Vollhardt Brandy Vice Principal II Brandy Vollhardt
Yang Zey Custodian Zey Yang
Margain Shanna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Shanna Margain
Hite Carole Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Carole Hite
Tatum Jr Kevin Advisor, Guidance and Learning Kevin Tatum Jr
Castro-Acosta Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Castro-Acosta
Sidebotham Susan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Susan Sidebotham
Lemay Austin Teacher, Middle School Austin Lemay
Yap Elizabeth Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elizabeth Yap
Huggins Shannon Teacher, Middle School Shannon Huggins
Lewis Robert Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Robert Lewis
Darman Ashley Manager, School Office Middle Ashley Darman
Sandoval John Assistant,Campus Safety John Sandoval
Tenpas Benjamin Teacher, Middle School Benjamin Tenpas
Aranaz Terry Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Terry Aranaz
Nance Dale Teacher, Middle School Dale Nance
Delacerda Cecilia Assistant, School Office Cecilia Delacerda
Gonzales Anthony Custodian Anthony Gonzales
Tudman Alaina Teacher, Middle School Alaina Tudman
Lanfranco Sarah Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Sarah Lanfranco
Gehris Joshua Teacher, Middle School Joshua Gehris
Moran Alvaro Teacher, Middle School Alvaro Moran
Escoto Megan Teacher, Middle School Megan Escoto
Distefano Russell Custodian Russell Distefano
Thor Mai Custodian Mai Thor
Flemming Theresa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Theresa Flemming
Connors Hilary Paraeducator, Autism Hilary Connors
Cortez Toni Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Toni Cortez
McCauley Jenny Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Jenny McCauley
Brittain Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Brittain
Fletcher Tommy Nutrition Services Assistant Tommy Fletcher
Sharkey Sheena Teacher, Senior High Sheena Sharkey
Mickelson Jr Clifton Teacher, Vocational Education Clifton Mickelson Jr
Trevino Sandi Assistant,Campus Safety Sandi Trevino
Covarrubias Michael Nutrition Services Assistant Michael Covarrubias
Gruber Lea Teacher, Middle School Lea Gruber
Lujano Krishna Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Krishna Lujano
Shilow John Teacher, Middle School John Shilow
Moya Elizabeth Counselor, School Elizabeth Moya
Figueroa Angelica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Angelica Figueroa
Jones Charles Noontime Assistant Charles Jones

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Vidal Magdalena Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Magdalena Vidal
Magdalena Vidal
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Jeung Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Jeung
Daniel Jeung
Teacher, Middle School
Owensby Tracy Teacher, Middle School Tracy Owensby
Tracy Owensby
Teacher, Middle School
Motoyasu Maureen Teacher, Middle School Maureen Motoyasu
Maureen Motoyasu
Teacher, Middle School
Downum Vicki Teacher, Middle School Vicki Downum
Vicki Downum
Teacher, Middle School
Cardinale Paulette Teacher, Middle School Paulette Cardinale
Paulette Cardinale
Teacher, Middle School
Luce Juliana Paraeducator, Autism Juliana Luce
Juliana Luce
Paraeducator, Autism
Raterman Doidge Mary Teacher, Middle School Mary Raterman Doidge
Mary Raterman Doidge
Teacher, Middle School
Banks Sheri Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sheri Banks
Sheri Banks
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Bertsche Brent Teacher, Middle School Brent Bertsche
Brent Bertsche
Teacher, Middle School
Davis-Mason Dorothy Teacher, Middle School Dorothy Davis-Mason
Dorothy Davis-Mason
Teacher, Middle School
Carter-Lum Jane Teacher, Library, Media Jane Carter-Lum
Jane Carter-Lum
Teacher, Library, Media
Losey Patrick Teacher, Middle School Patrick Losey
Patrick Losey
Teacher, Middle School
Harris David Teacher, Middle School David Harris
David Harris
Teacher, Middle School
Baker Keith Teacher, Middle School Keith Baker
Keith Baker
Teacher, Middle School
Johnson Cory Teacher, Middle School Cory Johnson
Cory Johnson
Teacher, Middle School
Franson Kathryn Teacher, Middle School Kathryn Franson
Kathryn Franson
Teacher, Middle School
Jacquez Valentino Teacher, Middle School Valentino Jacquez
Valentino Jacquez
Teacher, Middle School
Mckinley David Teacher, Middle School David Mckinley
David Mckinley
Teacher, Middle School
Pahl Cathleen Teacher, Middle School Cathleen Pahl
Cathleen Pahl
Teacher, Middle School
Krumpe Rachael Teacher, Middle School Rachael Krumpe
Rachael Krumpe
Teacher, Middle School
Cole Nikki Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nikki Cole
Nikki Cole
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Ward Rosanna Teacher, Middle School Rosanna Ward
Rosanna Ward
Teacher, Middle School
Cunha John Teacher, Middle School John Cunha
John Cunha
Teacher, Middle School
Schy Pamela Teacher, Middle School Pamela Schy
Pamela Schy
Teacher, Middle School
Calderon Nancy Nutrition Services Assistant Nancy Calderon
Nancy Calderon
Nutrition Services Assistant
Pantoja Kerri Assistant, Attendance Records Kerri Pantoja
Kerri Pantoja
Assistant, Attendance Records
Blickenstaff Matthew Teacher, Middle School Matthew Blickenstaff
Matthew Blickenstaff
Teacher, Middle School
Lounbandit Manilay Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Manilay Lounbandit
Manilay Lounbandit
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Tanuwijaya Ferry Nutrition Services Manager Ferry Tanuwijaya
Ferry Tanuwijaya
Nutrition Services Manager
Counts Dana Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Dana Counts
Dana Counts
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Zapien Jesse Plant Coordinator II Jesse Zapien
Jesse Zapien
Plant Coordinator II
Johnson David Teacher, Middle School David Johnson
David Johnson
Teacher, Middle School
Badasci Sandra Technician, Libr Media-Middle Sandra Badasci
Sandra Badasci
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Maxon Angie Vice Principal II Angie Maxon
Angie Maxon
Vice Principal II
Torigian Armen Principal III Armen Torigian
Armen Torigian
Principal III
Tennyson Christopher Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Christopher Tennyson
Christopher Tennyson
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Williams Whitney Teacher, Middle School Whitney Williams
Whitney Williams
Teacher, Middle School
Rodriguez Susana Teacher, Middle School Susana Rodriguez
Susana Rodriguez
Teacher, Middle School
Vollhardt Brandy Vice Principal II Brandy Vollhardt
Brandy Vollhardt
Vice Principal II
Yang Zey Custodian Zey Yang
Zey Yang
Custodian
Margain Shanna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Shanna Margain
Shanna Margain
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Hite Carole Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Carole Hite
Carole Hite
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Tatum Jr Kevin Advisor, Guidance and Learning Kevin Tatum Jr
Kevin Tatum Jr
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Castro-Acosta Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Castro-Acosta
Maria Castro-Acosta
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Sidebotham Susan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Susan Sidebotham
Susan Sidebotham
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Lemay Austin Teacher, Middle School Austin Lemay
Austin Lemay
Teacher, Middle School
Yap Elizabeth Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elizabeth Yap
Elizabeth Yap
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Huggins Shannon Teacher, Middle School Shannon Huggins
Shannon Huggins
Teacher, Middle School
Lewis Robert Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Robert Lewis
Robert Lewis
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Darman Ashley Manager, School Office Middle Ashley Darman
Ashley Darman
Manager, School Office Middle
Sandoval John Assistant,Campus Safety John Sandoval
John Sandoval
Assistant,Campus Safety
Tenpas Benjamin Teacher, Middle School Benjamin Tenpas
Benjamin Tenpas
Teacher, Middle School
Aranaz Terry Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Terry Aranaz
Terry Aranaz
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Nance Dale Teacher, Middle School Dale Nance
Dale Nance
Teacher, Middle School
Delacerda Cecilia Assistant, School Office Cecilia Delacerda
Cecilia Delacerda
Assistant, School Office
Gonzales Anthony Custodian Anthony Gonzales
Anthony Gonzales
Custodian
Tudman Alaina Teacher, Middle School Alaina Tudman
Alaina Tudman
Teacher, Middle School
Lanfranco Sarah Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Sarah Lanfranco
Sarah Lanfranco
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Gehris Joshua Teacher, Middle School Joshua Gehris
Joshua Gehris
Teacher, Middle School
Moran Alvaro Teacher, Middle School Alvaro Moran
Alvaro Moran
Teacher, Middle School
Escoto Megan Teacher, Middle School Megan Escoto
Megan Escoto
Teacher, Middle School
Distefano Russell Custodian Russell Distefano
Russell Distefano
Custodian
Thor Mai Custodian Mai Thor
Mai Thor
Custodian
Flemming Theresa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Theresa Flemming
Theresa Flemming
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Connors Hilary Paraeducator, Autism Hilary Connors
Hilary Connors
Paraeducator, Autism
Cortez Toni Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Toni Cortez
Toni Cortez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
McCauley Jenny Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Jenny McCauley
Jenny McCauley
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Brittain Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Brittain
Christopher Brittain
Teacher, Middle School
Fletcher Tommy Nutrition Services Assistant Tommy Fletcher
Tommy Fletcher
Nutrition Services Assistant
Sharkey Sheena Teacher, Senior High Sheena Sharkey
Sheena Sharkey
Teacher, Senior High
Mickelson Jr Clifton Teacher, Vocational Education Clifton Mickelson Jr
Clifton Mickelson Jr
Teacher, Vocational Education
Trevino Sandi Assistant,Campus Safety Sandi Trevino
Sandi Trevino
Assistant,Campus Safety
Covarrubias Michael Nutrition Services Assistant Michael Covarrubias
Michael Covarrubias
Nutrition Services Assistant
Gruber Lea Teacher, Middle School Lea Gruber
Lea Gruber
Teacher, Middle School
Lujano Krishna Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Krishna Lujano
Krishna Lujano
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Shilow John Teacher, Middle School John Shilow
John Shilow
Teacher, Middle School
Moya Elizabeth Counselor, School Elizabeth Moya
Elizabeth Moya
Counselor, School
Figueroa Angelica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Angelica Figueroa
Angelica Figueroa
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Jones Charles Noontime Assistant Charles Jones
Charles Jones
Noontime Assistant
Back to Top