Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Baker Katie Teacher, Elementary Katie Baker
Shapazian Craig Teacher, Elementary Craig Shapazian
Markarian Michele Principal II Michele Markarian
Rodarte Gregory Plant Coordinator I Gregory Rodarte
Rapier Randal Teacher, Elementary Randal Rapier
Munoz Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Munoz
Walker Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Walker
Pineda Francisco Teacher, Elementary Francisco Pineda
Abbott Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Abbott
Phillips Dawn Teacher, Elementary Dawn Phillips
Doll Leeann Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Leeann Doll
Nutting Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Nutting
Swanker Rachel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Rachel Swanker
Lang Joseph Teacher, Elementary Joseph Lang
Pellegrino Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Pellegrino
Dunn Daviana Teacher, Elementary Daviana Dunn
Vang June Teacher, Elementary June Vang
Fajardo Norma Paraeducator, Autism Norma Fajardo
Pantoja Vickie Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Vickie Pantoja
Encinia Latasha Paraeducator, Autism Latasha Encinia
Tafoya Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Tafoya
Orosco Sheila Manager, School Office Elementary Sheila Orosco
Rieping Betty Teacher, Elementary Betty Rieping
Her Xeng Custodian Xeng Her
Her Ning Pia Custodian Ning Pia Her
Stewart Mary Ann Technician, Libr Media-Elem Mary Ann Stewart
Cantu Juanita Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Juanita Cantu
Drew Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Drew
McGensy Penney Teacher, Elementary Penney McGensy
Gough Ian Vice Principal I Ian Gough
Looper Violeta Assistant, Noontime Violeta Looper
Bremer-Durham Megan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Megan Bremer-Durham
Sullivan Adele Nurse, Vocational License Adele Sullivan
Beltran Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Beltran
Moenadi Sri Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sri Moenadi
Willhoite Carrie Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Carrie Willhoite
Lomboy Chaney Paraprof, Instructional Asst Chaney Lomboy
Terrazas-Rocha Daniel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Daniel Terrazas-Rocha
Mendoza Yesenia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Yesenia Mendoza
Sagaser Heidi Nurse Heidi Sagaser
Brown Sara Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Sara Brown
Gabriel Ann Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ann Gabriel
Yamamoto Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Yamamoto
Kilcrease Corina Nutrition Services Operator Corina Kilcrease
Saini Amandeep Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amandeep Saini
Schaad Taren Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Taren Schaad
Pascual Jireh Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Jireh Pascual
Morgan Jennifer Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jennifer Morgan
Montelongo Samantha Teacher, Elementary Samantha Montelongo
Kruse Lisa Assistant, School Office Lisa Kruse
Munguia Michelle Coordinator I, Extended Learning Michelle Munguia
Owens Doni Paraprof, Instructional Asst Doni Owens
Bergonia Estrellita Assistant, Noontime Estrellita Bergonia
Yang Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Yang
Champ Jaime Assistant, Noontime Jaime Champ
Viden Joshua Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Joshua Viden
Nunez Tina Assistant, Noontime Tina Nunez
Aguirre Anita Assistant, Noontime Anita Aguirre
Romero Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Romero
Ayers Terrell Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Terrell Ayers

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Baker Katie Teacher, Elementary Katie Baker
Katie Baker
Teacher, Elementary
Shapazian Craig Teacher, Elementary Craig Shapazian
Craig Shapazian
Teacher, Elementary
Markarian Michele Principal II Michele Markarian
Michele Markarian
Principal II
Rodarte Gregory Plant Coordinator I Gregory Rodarte
Gregory Rodarte
Plant Coordinator I
Rapier Randal Teacher, Elementary Randal Rapier
Randal Rapier
Teacher, Elementary
Munoz Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Munoz
Cindy Munoz
Teacher, Elementary
Walker Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Walker
Debra Walker
Teacher, Elementary
Pineda Francisco Teacher, Elementary Francisco Pineda
Francisco Pineda
Teacher, Elementary
Abbott Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Abbott
Diane Abbott
Teacher, Elementary
Phillips Dawn Teacher, Elementary Dawn Phillips
Dawn Phillips
Teacher, Elementary
Doll Leeann Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Leeann Doll
Leeann Doll
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Nutting Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Nutting
Lisa Nutting
Teacher, Elementary
Swanker Rachel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Rachel Swanker
Rachel Swanker
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Lang Joseph Teacher, Elementary Joseph Lang
Joseph Lang
Teacher, Elementary
Pellegrino Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Pellegrino
Nicole Pellegrino
Teacher, Elementary
Dunn Daviana Teacher, Elementary Daviana Dunn
Daviana Dunn
Teacher, Elementary
Vang June Teacher, Elementary June Vang
June Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Fajardo Norma Paraeducator, Autism Norma Fajardo
Norma Fajardo
Paraeducator, Autism
Pantoja Vickie Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Vickie Pantoja
Vickie Pantoja
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Encinia Latasha Paraeducator, Autism Latasha Encinia
Latasha Encinia
Paraeducator, Autism
Tafoya Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Tafoya
Nicole Tafoya
Teacher, Elementary
Orosco Sheila Manager, School Office Elementary Sheila Orosco
Sheila Orosco
Manager, School Office Elementary
Rieping Betty Teacher, Elementary Betty Rieping
Betty Rieping
Teacher, Elementary
Her Xeng Custodian Xeng Her
Xeng Her
Custodian
Her Ning Pia Custodian Ning Pia Her
Ning Pia Her
Custodian
Stewart Mary Ann Technician, Libr Media-Elem Mary Ann Stewart
Mary Ann Stewart
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Cantu Juanita Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Juanita Cantu
Juanita Cantu
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Drew Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Drew
Jessica Drew
Teacher, Elementary
McGensy Penney Teacher, Elementary Penney McGensy
Penney McGensy
Teacher, Elementary
Gough Ian Vice Principal I Ian Gough
Ian Gough
Vice Principal I
Looper Violeta Assistant, Noontime Violeta Looper
Violeta Looper
Assistant, Noontime
Bremer-Durham Megan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Megan Bremer-Durham
Megan Bremer-Durham
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Sullivan Adele Nurse, Vocational License Adele Sullivan
Adele Sullivan
Nurse, Vocational License
Beltran Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Beltran
Elizabeth Beltran
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Moenadi Sri Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sri Moenadi
Sri Moenadi
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Willhoite Carrie Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Carrie Willhoite
Carrie Willhoite
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Lomboy Chaney Paraprof, Instructional Asst Chaney Lomboy
Chaney Lomboy
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Terrazas-Rocha Daniel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Daniel Terrazas-Rocha
Daniel Terrazas-Rocha
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Mendoza Yesenia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Yesenia Mendoza
Yesenia Mendoza
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Sagaser Heidi Nurse Heidi Sagaser
Heidi Sagaser
Nurse
Brown Sara Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Sara Brown
Sara Brown
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Gabriel Ann Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ann Gabriel
Ann Gabriel
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Yamamoto Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Yamamoto
Kristi Yamamoto
Teacher, Elementary
Kilcrease Corina Nutrition Services Operator Corina Kilcrease
Corina Kilcrease
Nutrition Services Operator
Saini Amandeep Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amandeep Saini
Amandeep Saini
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Schaad Taren Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Taren Schaad
Taren Schaad
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Pascual Jireh Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Jireh Pascual
Jireh Pascual
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Morgan Jennifer Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jennifer Morgan
Jennifer Morgan
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Montelongo Samantha Teacher, Elementary Samantha Montelongo
Samantha Montelongo
Teacher, Elementary
Kruse Lisa Assistant, School Office Lisa Kruse
Lisa Kruse
Assistant, School Office
Munguia Michelle Coordinator I, Extended Learning Michelle Munguia
Michelle Munguia
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Owens Doni Paraprof, Instructional Asst Doni Owens
Doni Owens
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Bergonia Estrellita Assistant, Noontime Estrellita Bergonia
Estrellita Bergonia
Assistant, Noontime
Yang Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Yang
Susan Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Champ Jaime Assistant, Noontime Jaime Champ
Jaime Champ
Assistant, Noontime
Viden Joshua Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Joshua Viden
Joshua Viden
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Nunez Tina Assistant, Noontime Tina Nunez
Tina Nunez
Assistant, Noontime
Aguirre Anita Assistant, Noontime Anita Aguirre
Anita Aguirre
Assistant, Noontime
Romero Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Romero
Alyssa Romero
Assistant, Noontime
Ayers Terrell Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Terrell Ayers
Terrell Ayers
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top