Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Baker Katie Teacher, Elementary Katie Baker
Shapazian Craig Teacher, Elementary Craig Shapazian
Markarian Michele Principal II Michele Markarian
Rodarte Gregory Plant Coordinator I Gregory Rodarte
Abbott Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Abbott
Phillips Dawn Teacher, Elementary Dawn Phillips
Doll Leeann Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Leeann Doll
Nutting Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Nutting
Pellegrino Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Pellegrino
Dunn Daviana Teacher, Elementary Daviana Dunn
Vang June Teacher, Elementary June Vang
Fajardo Norma Paraeducator, Autism Norma Fajardo
Encinia Latasha Paraeducator, Autism Latasha Encinia
Tafoya Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Tafoya
Orosco Sheila Manager, School Office Elementary Sheila Orosco
Rieping Betty Teacher, Elementary Betty Rieping
Her Ning Pia Custodian Ning Pia Her
Cantu Juanita Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Juanita Cantu
Drew Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Drew
McGensy Penney Teacher, Elementary Penney McGensy
Gough Ian Vice Principal I Ian Gough
Looper Violeta Assistant, Noontime Violeta Looper
Bremer-Durham Megan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Megan Bremer-Durham
Beltran Elizabeth Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Elizabeth Beltran
Moenadi Sri Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sri Moenadi
Willhoite Carrie Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Carrie Willhoite
Beck Rhonda Technician, Libr Media-Elem Rhonda Beck
Terrazas-Rocha Daniel Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Daniel Terrazas-Rocha
Aguirre Michelle Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Michelle Aguirre
Mendoza Yesenia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Yesenia Mendoza
Brown Sara Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Sara Brown
Gabriel Ann Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ann Gabriel
Yamamoto Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Yamamoto
Kilcrease Corina Nutrition Services Operator Corina Kilcrease
Saini Amandeep Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Amandeep Saini
Morgan Jennifer Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jennifer Morgan
Montelongo Samantha Teacher, Elementary Samantha Montelongo
Kruse Lisa Assistant, School Office Lisa Kruse
Munguia Michelle Coordinator I, Extended Learning Michelle Munguia
Bergonia Estrellita Assistant, Noontime Estrellita Bergonia
Yang Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Yang
Champ Jaime Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Jaime Champ
Taylor Ann Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ann Taylor
Munoz Jade Teacher, Elementary Jade Munoz
Nunez Tina Assistant, Noontime Tina Nunez
Aguirre Anita Assistant, Noontime Anita Aguirre
Romero Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Romero
Lor Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Lor
Ceballos Saavedra Juanita Paraprof, Instructional Asst Juanita Ceballos Saavedra

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Baker Katie Teacher, Elementary Katie Baker
Katie Baker
Teacher, Elementary
Shapazian Craig Teacher, Elementary Craig Shapazian
Craig Shapazian
Teacher, Elementary
Markarian Michele Principal II Michele Markarian
Michele Markarian
Principal II
Rodarte Gregory Plant Coordinator I Gregory Rodarte
Gregory Rodarte
Plant Coordinator I
Abbott Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Abbott
Diane Abbott
Teacher, Elementary
Phillips Dawn Teacher, Elementary Dawn Phillips
Dawn Phillips
Teacher, Elementary
Doll Leeann Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Leeann Doll
Leeann Doll
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Nutting Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Nutting
Lisa Nutting
Teacher, Elementary
Pellegrino Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Pellegrino
Nicole Pellegrino
Teacher, Elementary
Dunn Daviana Teacher, Elementary Daviana Dunn
Daviana Dunn
Teacher, Elementary
Vang June Teacher, Elementary June Vang
June Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Fajardo Norma Paraeducator, Autism Norma Fajardo
Norma Fajardo
Paraeducator, Autism
Encinia Latasha Paraeducator, Autism Latasha Encinia
Latasha Encinia
Paraeducator, Autism
Tafoya Nicole Teacher, Elementary Nicole Tafoya
Nicole Tafoya
Teacher, Elementary
Orosco Sheila Manager, School Office Elementary Sheila Orosco
Sheila Orosco
Manager, School Office Elementary
Rieping Betty Teacher, Elementary Betty Rieping
Betty Rieping
Teacher, Elementary
Her Ning Pia Custodian Ning Pia Her
Ning Pia Her
Custodian
Cantu Juanita Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Juanita Cantu
Juanita Cantu
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Drew Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Drew
Jessica Drew
Teacher, Elementary
McGensy Penney Teacher, Elementary Penney McGensy
Penney McGensy
Teacher, Elementary
Gough Ian Vice Principal I Ian Gough
Ian Gough
Vice Principal I
Looper Violeta Assistant, Noontime Violeta Looper
Violeta Looper
Assistant, Noontime
Bremer-Durham Megan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Megan Bremer-Durham
Megan Bremer-Durham
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Beltran Elizabeth Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Elizabeth Beltran
Elizabeth Beltran
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Moenadi Sri Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sri Moenadi
Sri Moenadi
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Willhoite Carrie Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Carrie Willhoite
Carrie Willhoite
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Beck Rhonda Technician, Libr Media-Elem Rhonda Beck
Rhonda Beck
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Terrazas-Rocha Daniel Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Daniel Terrazas-Rocha
Daniel Terrazas-Rocha
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Aguirre Michelle Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Michelle Aguirre
Michelle Aguirre
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Mendoza Yesenia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Yesenia Mendoza
Yesenia Mendoza
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Brown Sara Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Sara Brown
Sara Brown
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Gabriel Ann Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ann Gabriel
Ann Gabriel
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Yamamoto Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Yamamoto
Kristi Yamamoto
Teacher, Elementary
Kilcrease Corina Nutrition Services Operator Corina Kilcrease
Corina Kilcrease
Nutrition Services Operator
Saini Amandeep Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Amandeep Saini
Amandeep Saini
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Morgan Jennifer Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jennifer Morgan
Jennifer Morgan
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Montelongo Samantha Teacher, Elementary Samantha Montelongo
Samantha Montelongo
Teacher, Elementary
Kruse Lisa Assistant, School Office Lisa Kruse
Lisa Kruse
Assistant, School Office
Munguia Michelle Coordinator I, Extended Learning Michelle Munguia
Michelle Munguia
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Bergonia Estrellita Assistant, Noontime Estrellita Bergonia
Estrellita Bergonia
Assistant, Noontime
Yang Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Yang
Susan Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Champ Jaime Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Jaime Champ
Jaime Champ
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Taylor Ann Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ann Taylor
Ann Taylor
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Munoz Jade Teacher, Elementary Jade Munoz
Jade Munoz
Teacher, Elementary
Nunez Tina Assistant, Noontime Tina Nunez
Tina Nunez
Assistant, Noontime
Aguirre Anita Assistant, Noontime Anita Aguirre
Anita Aguirre
Assistant, Noontime
Romero Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Romero
Alyssa Romero
Assistant, Noontime
Lor Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Lor
Michelle Lor
Teacher, Elementary
Ceballos Saavedra Juanita Paraprof, Instructional Asst Juanita Ceballos Saavedra
Juanita Ceballos Saavedra
Paraprof, Instructional Asst

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top