Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Stogdell Brenda Teacher, Senior High Brenda Stogdell
Vang Cher Teacher, Senior High Cher Vang
Kiritani Shelley Counselor, School Shelley Kiritani
Forbes Jeannette Teacher, Senior High Jeannette Forbes
Moats Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Moats
Gonzalez Andrew Manager, Auditorium Operations Andrew Gonzalez
Guimond Cynthia Teacher, Senior High Cynthia Guimond
Palacio Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Palacio
Coleman Ezelle Developer, Job II Ezelle Coleman
Chacon Patricia Teacher, Vocational Education Patricia Chacon
Jacobsen Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Jacobsen
Hudson Darrell Teacher, Senior High Darrell Hudson
Anderson Lance Teacher, Senior High Lance Anderson
Weaver Jim Teacher, Vocational Education Jim Weaver
Rodriguez Leticia Nutrition Services Assistant Leticia Rodriguez
Ruiz Janice Teacher, Senior High Janice Ruiz
Wright Tim Teacher, Senior High Tim Wright
Gardner Nanci Teacher, Senior High Nanci Gardner
Carpenter Edward Operator, Swimming Pool Edward Carpenter
Chy Kanika Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kanika Chy
Canales Victor Teacher, Senior High Victor Canales
Donato Catherine Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Catherine Donato
Holliday Kathleen Teacher, Senior High Kathleen Holliday
Bath Jonathan Teacher, Senior High Jonathan Bath
Xiong Emmanuel Teacher, Senior High Emmanuel Xiong
Smith Amy Vice Principal III Amy Smith
Abraugh Sara Nutrition Services Assistant Sara Abraugh
Martin Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Martin
Clay Christine Teacher, Senior High Christine Clay
Peterson Amanda Teacher, Senior High Amanda Peterson
Alvarado James Teacher, Senior High James Alvarado
Aguilera Irma Paraeducator, Community Based Irma Aguilera
Salcido Diane Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Diane Salcido
Trujillo Helen Nutrition Services Assistant Helen Trujillo
Martinez Sandra Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Sandra Martinez
Santacruz M. Socorro Liaison, Home/School Spanish M. Socorro Santacruz
Hernandez-Cravy Martha Technician, Hi Sch Financial Martha Hernandez-Cravy
Klatt Karyn Teacher, Senior High Karyn Klatt
Sue Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Sue
Ortiz Juan Teacher, Senior High Juan Ortiz
Jimenez Pablo Vice Principal III Pablo Jimenez
Delacerda John Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc John Delacerda
Gonzalez John Paraeducator, Community Based John Gonzalez
Branch Olimpia Teacher, Senior High Olimpia Branch
Aragon Mary Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mary Aragon
Estrada Jennifer Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jennifer Estrada
Sanchez Shirley Teacher, Senior High Shirley Sanchez
Salazar Juvencio Custodian, Lead Juvencio Salazar
Ortiz Erica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Erica Ortiz
Epperly Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Epperly
Lee David Teacher, Senior High David Lee
Guzman Holly Teacher, Spec Assgn Holly Guzman
Vang Cha Meng Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Hmng Cha Meng Vang
Bigalk Cynthia Teacher, Senior High Cynthia Bigalk
Droge Elizabeth Coach, Literacy Elizabeth Droge
Nou Han Paraeducator, Community Based Han Nou
Fiori Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Fiori
Mello Cynthia Teacher, Senior High Cynthia Mello
Pedraza Everardo Teacher, Senior High Everardo Pedraza
Vang Xu Teacher, Senior High Xu Vang
Vang Xua Teacher, Senior High Xua Vang
Krohn-Shafer Denise Teacher, Handicapped, Orth Sdc Denise Krohn-Shafer
Valdez Denise Teacher, Senior High Denise Valdez
Sasser Lori Teacher, Senior High Lori Sasser
Nhotsavath Chitchay Assistant, School Program Chitchay Nhotsavath
Ganzenhuber Stephen Teacher, Senior High Stephen Ganzenhuber
Hoffman Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Hoffman
Loaiza Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Loaiza
Orozco Anjelica Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Anjelica Orozco
Anderson Michele Principal V Michele Anderson
Gonzalez Lydia Teacher, Senior High Lydia Gonzalez
Juarez Ruben Teacher, Senior High Ruben Juarez
Mendoza Juan Teacher, Senior High Juan Mendoza
Fuentes Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Fuentes
Camarillo Mario Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mario Camarillo
Perez Maria Registrar, Assistant Maria Perez
Sanchez Gloria Registrar Gloria Sanchez
Wheeler David Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc David Wheeler
Yang Tia Custodian Tia Yang
Castanon-Arreola Nannette Teacher, Senior High Nannette Castanon-Arreola
Adams Tiffany Teacher, Senior High Tiffany Adams
Garcia Duran Teacher, Senior High Duran Garcia
Wheeler Eric Teacher, Library, Media Eric Wheeler
Pena Lisa Teacher, Senior High Lisa Pena
Torres Aurora Teacher, Senior High Aurora Torres
Harrison Alison Teacher, Senior High Alison Harrison
Altschuler Kristin Teacher, Senior High Kristin Altschuler
Valenzuela Nicolas Teacher, Vocational Education Nicolas Valenzuela
Romano Milissa Technician, Libr Media-HS Milissa Romano
Xiong Kong Teacher, Senior High Kong Xiong
Schneider Edward Teacher, Senior High Edward Schneider
Wahyudi Irijani Nutrition Services Assistant Irijani Wahyudi
Ryatt Tamela Teacher, Senior High Tamela Ryatt
Ayers Cedric Assistant,Campus Safety Cedric Ayers
Vu Blandine Teacher, Senior High Blandine Vu
Felder Reginald Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Reginald Felder
Talaveradelemus Yrelda Nutrition Services Assistant Yrelda Talaveradelemus
Pacheco Katherine Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Katherine Pacheco
Vang Mai Custodian Mai Vang
Vue Lee Custodian Lee Vue
Vincent Angela Teacher, Senior High Angela Vincent
Sanchez De Gann Rosa Teacher, Senior High Rosa Sanchez De Gann
Woods Anna Vice Principal III Anna Woods
Vang Na Chao Counselor, School Na Chao Vang
Lopez Jorge Teacher, Senior High Jorge Lopez
Lowe Morgan Teacher, Senior High Morgan Lowe
McQuone Kaitlan Teacher, Vocational Education Kaitlan McQuone
Aceves Valerie Teacher, Senior High Valerie Aceves
Lane Jamal Assistant,Campus Safety Jamal Lane
Price Sara Teacher, Senior High Sara Price
Hicks Tasha Teacher, Senior High Tasha Hicks
Romero Phoebe Teacher, Senior High Phoebe Romero
Ueland Aaron Paraprof, PE/Athletics Aaron Ueland
Wheeler Elizabeth Teacher, Senior High Elizabeth Wheeler
Vanbebber Kristi Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kristi Vanbebber
Kline Rosemary Paraeducator, Community Based Rosemary Kline
Vestal Lorna Teacher, Senior High Lorna Vestal
Rhames Cathleen Teacher, Senior High Cathleen Rhames
Zavalza Cesar Counselor, School Cesar Zavalza
Perez Vanessa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Vanessa Perez
Fielding Suzanne Teacher, Senior High Suzanne Fielding
Rios Thou Nutrition Services Manager Thou Rios
Xiong Chia Custodian Chia Xiong
Perez Guadalupe Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Guadalupe Perez
Siechert Philip Teacher, Vocational Education Philip Siechert
Zhernovey Yevgen Teacher, Senior High Yevgen Zhernovey
Sundgren John Teacher, Senior High John Sundgren
Mora Micaela Teacher, Senior High Micaela Mora
Jacobsen Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Jacobsen
Hawkins Debra Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Debra Hawkins
Martinez Gabriel Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Gabriel Martinez
Troxell Jonathan Teacher, Vocational Education Jonathan Troxell
Cooper Kimberly Counselor, School Kimberly Cooper
Dhaliwal Sukhman Nutrition Services Assistant Sukhman Dhaliwal
Zepeda Eduardo Assistant,Campus Safety Eduardo Zepeda
Shackelford Patricia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Patricia Shackelford
Vestal Jeannette Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Jeannette Vestal
Garza Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Garza
Jimenez Uziel Teacher, Senior High Uziel Jimenez
Jardine Diana Assistant, School Office Diana Jardine
Washington Jr Micheal Assistant,Campus Safety Micheal Washington Jr
Grijalva Christi Teacher, Senior High Christi Grijalva
Wothe Kirsten Teacher, Senior High Kirsten Wothe
Farmer Suzanne Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Suzanne Farmer
Magarity Paul Teacher, Senior High Paul Magarity
Zucilla Sandra Assistant, Attendance Records Sandra Zucilla
Montez Melissa Assistant, Attendance Records Melissa Montez
Medina Francisco Supervisor, High School Plant Francisco Medina
Maga Davis Teacher, Senior High Davis Maga
Suarez Ricarda Custodian, PE Male/Female Ricarda Suarez
Alvarez Adalia Teacher, Senior High Adalia Alvarez
Veenendaal Fred Vice Principal III Fred Veenendaal
Liera Brandy Manager IV, School Office Brandy Liera
Rangel Jr Fabian Teacher, Senior High Fabian Rangel Jr
Hutchinson Melissa Teacher, Senior High Melissa Hutchinson
Velasco Grace Nutrition Services Assistant Grace Velasco
Cheung Floridia Coordinator II, Career Educ Floridia Cheung
Pompa Beal G Assistant, School Office G Pompa Beal
Shrestha Wendy Teacher, Senior High Wendy Shrestha
Lucero Christopher Nutrition Services Assistant Christopher Lucero
Rodriquez Rosa Counselor, Head Rosa Rodriquez
Gomez Jimmy Assistant,Campus Safety Jimmy Gomez
Gamundi Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Gamundi
Thompson Jared Teacher, Senior High Jared Thompson
Lyons Addison Teacher, Senior High Addison Lyons
Medina Mercado Jesus Counselor, School Jesus Medina Mercado
De La Cerda John Michael Teacher, Senior High John Michael De La Cerda
Lee Chao Counselor, School Chao Lee
Thompson Ashlea Counselor, School Ashlea Thompson
Segura Yuliana Teacher, Senior High Yuliana Segura
Rubalcaba Richard Custodian Richard Rubalcaba
Ruiz Rodolfo Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II Rodolfo Ruiz
Duckworth II Brian Assistant,Campus Safety Brian Duckworth II
Kaur Simerjit Teacher, Senior High Simerjit Kaur
Lopez Olga Counselor, School Olga Lopez
Carter Segler Atalina Teacher, Vocational Education Atalina Carter Segler
Hurtado Nancy Teacher, Senior High Nancy Hurtado
Duckworth Corey Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Corey Duckworth
Cosio Yazmin Teacher, Senior High Yazmin Cosio
Garza-Loaiza Fabian Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Fabian Garza-Loaiza
Kovalenko Raisa Custodian Raisa Kovalenko
Guzman Giovanni Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Giovanni Guzman
Lor Mai Lia Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Mai Lia Lor
Wood Jr Gordon Teacher, Senior High Gordon Wood Jr
Wilson Thomas Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Thomas Wilson
Morales Villarreal Jorge Teacher, Senior High Jorge Morales Villarreal
Drath Timmesha Teacher, Senior High Timmesha Drath
Richina Lindsay Teacher, Senior High Lindsay Richina
Rodriguez Christina Assistant, School Office Christina Rodriguez
McCarty Janay Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Janay McCarty
Sharkey Sheena Teacher, Senior High Sheena Sharkey
Smurr Abigail Teacher, Senior High Abigail Smurr
Daniel Juan Custodian, PE Male/Female Juan Daniel
Walke David Teacher, Senior High David Walke
Alvarez Raul Teacher, Senior High Raul Alvarez
Segura Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Segura
VonBoltenstern Adam Teacher, Senior High Adam VonBoltenstern
Plummer Mckennah Teacher, Senior High Mckennah Plummer
Vang Octor Teacher, Senior High Octor Vang
Guzman Yulissa Assistant, Attendance Records Yulissa Guzman
Hernandez Sergio Teacher, Senior High Sergio Hernandez
Wood Megan Teacher, Senior High Megan Wood
Telles-Gilbert Arynne Teacher, Senior High Arynne Telles-Gilbert
Wagner Thatcher Teacher, Senior High Thatcher Wagner
Pilippange Shalika Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Shalika Pilippange
Moore Katherine Teacher, Senior High Katherine Moore
Insco Brittney Teacher, Senior High Brittney Insco
Mahil Jatinder Nutrition Services Assistant Jatinder Mahil
Kaur Amarjit Nutrition Services Assistant Amarjit Kaur
Yebisu Scott Teacher, Senior High Scott Yebisu
Thao Albert Custodian Albert Thao
Astacio Crystal Teacher, Senior High Crystal Astacio
Batty Leslie Teacher, Senior High Leslie Batty
Heras Lamberto Counselor, School Lamberto Heras
Busby Amy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amy Busby
Santacruz Alejandro Teacher, Senior High Alejandro Santacruz
Arreola Jr Cesar Custodian Cesar Arreola Jr
Meza De Murillo Arcelida Noontime Assistant Arcelida Meza De Murillo
Cha Say Custodian Say Cha
Chang Pao Paraeducator, Community Based Pao Chang
Leal Crystal Teacher, Senior High Crystal Leal
Perez Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Perez
Sandhu Gurinder Teacher, Senior High Gurinder Sandhu
Benavides Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Benavides
Perez Julee Assistant, Attendance Records Julee Perez
Bravo Pena Bitor Teacher, Senior High Bitor Bravo Pena
Duckworth Nichole Teacher, Senior High Nichole Duckworth
Garcia Joel Teacher, Senior High Joel Garcia
Johnson April Athletic Trainer Certified April Johnson
Mendoza Garcia Ibeth Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Ibeth Mendoza Garcia

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Stogdell Brenda Teacher, Senior High Brenda Stogdell
Brenda Stogdell
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Cher Teacher, Senior High Cher Vang
Cher Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Kiritani Shelley Counselor, School Shelley Kiritani
Shelley Kiritani
Counselor, School
Forbes Jeannette Teacher, Senior High Jeannette Forbes
Jeannette Forbes
Teacher, Senior High
Moats Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Moats
Richard Moats
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzalez Andrew Manager, Auditorium Operations Andrew Gonzalez
Andrew Gonzalez
Manager, Auditorium Operations
Guimond Cynthia Teacher, Senior High Cynthia Guimond
Cynthia Guimond
Teacher, Senior High
Palacio Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Palacio
Maria Palacio
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Coleman Ezelle Developer, Job II Ezelle Coleman
Ezelle Coleman
Developer, Job II
Chacon Patricia Teacher, Vocational Education Patricia Chacon
Patricia Chacon
Teacher, Vocational Education
Jacobsen Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Jacobsen
Robert Jacobsen
Teacher, Senior High
Hudson Darrell Teacher, Senior High Darrell Hudson
Darrell Hudson
Teacher, Senior High
Anderson Lance Teacher, Senior High Lance Anderson
Lance Anderson
Teacher, Senior High
Weaver Jim Teacher, Vocational Education Jim Weaver
Jim Weaver
Teacher, Vocational Education
Rodriguez Leticia Nutrition Services Assistant Leticia Rodriguez
Leticia Rodriguez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Ruiz Janice Teacher, Senior High Janice Ruiz
Janice Ruiz
Teacher, Senior High
Wright Tim Teacher, Senior High Tim Wright
Tim Wright
Teacher, Senior High
Gardner Nanci Teacher, Senior High Nanci Gardner
Nanci Gardner
Teacher, Senior High
Carpenter Edward Operator, Swimming Pool Edward Carpenter
Edward Carpenter
Operator, Swimming Pool
Chy Kanika Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kanika Chy
Kanika Chy
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Canales Victor Teacher, Senior High Victor Canales
Victor Canales
Teacher, Senior High
Donato Catherine Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Catherine Donato
Catherine Donato
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Holliday Kathleen Teacher, Senior High Kathleen Holliday
Kathleen Holliday
Teacher, Senior High
Bath Jonathan Teacher, Senior High Jonathan Bath
Jonathan Bath
Teacher, Senior High
Xiong Emmanuel Teacher, Senior High Emmanuel Xiong
Emmanuel Xiong
Teacher, Senior High
Smith Amy Vice Principal III Amy Smith
Amy Smith
Vice Principal III
Abraugh Sara Nutrition Services Assistant Sara Abraugh
Sara Abraugh
Nutrition Services Assistant
Martin Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Martin
Martin Martin
Teacher, Senior High
Clay Christine Teacher, Senior High Christine Clay
Christine Clay
Teacher, Senior High
Peterson Amanda Teacher, Senior High Amanda Peterson
Amanda Peterson
Teacher, Senior High
Alvarado James Teacher, Senior High James Alvarado
James Alvarado
Teacher, Senior High
Aguilera Irma Paraeducator, Community Based Irma Aguilera
Irma Aguilera
Paraeducator, Community Based
Salcido Diane Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Diane Salcido
Diane Salcido
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Trujillo Helen Nutrition Services Assistant Helen Trujillo
Helen Trujillo
Nutrition Services Assistant
Martinez Sandra Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Sandra Martinez
Sandra Martinez
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Santacruz M. Socorro Liaison, Home/School Spanish M. Socorro Santacruz
M. Socorro Santacruz
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Hernandez-Cravy Martha Technician, Hi Sch Financial Martha Hernandez-Cravy
Martha Hernandez-Cravy
Technician, Hi Sch Financial
Klatt Karyn Teacher, Senior High Karyn Klatt
Karyn Klatt
Teacher, Senior High
Sue Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Sue
Brian Sue
Teacher, Senior High
Ortiz Juan Teacher, Senior High Juan Ortiz
Juan Ortiz
Teacher, Senior High
Jimenez Pablo Vice Principal III Pablo Jimenez
Pablo Jimenez
Vice Principal III
Delacerda John Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc John Delacerda
John Delacerda
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gonzalez John Paraeducator, Community Based John Gonzalez
John Gonzalez
Paraeducator, Community Based
Branch Olimpia Teacher, Senior High Olimpia Branch
Olimpia Branch
Teacher, Senior High
Aragon Mary Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mary Aragon
Mary Aragon
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Estrada Jennifer Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jennifer Estrada
Jennifer Estrada
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Sanchez Shirley Teacher, Senior High Shirley Sanchez
Shirley Sanchez
Teacher, Senior High
Salazar Juvencio Custodian, Lead Juvencio Salazar
Juvencio Salazar
Custodian, Lead
Ortiz Erica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Erica Ortiz
Erica Ortiz
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Epperly Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Epperly
Mark Epperly
Teacher, Senior High
Lee David Teacher, Senior High David Lee
David Lee
Teacher, Senior High
Guzman Holly Teacher, Spec Assgn Holly Guzman
Holly Guzman
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Vang Cha Meng Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Hmng Cha Meng Vang
Cha Meng Vang
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Hmng
Bigalk Cynthia Teacher, Senior High Cynthia Bigalk
Cynthia Bigalk
Teacher, Senior High
Droge Elizabeth Coach, Literacy Elizabeth Droge
Elizabeth Droge
Coach, Literacy
Nou Han Paraeducator, Community Based Han Nou
Han Nou
Paraeducator, Community Based
Fiori Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Fiori
Anthony Fiori
Teacher, Senior High
Mello Cynthia Teacher, Senior High Cynthia Mello
Cynthia Mello
Teacher, Senior High
Pedraza Everardo Teacher, Senior High Everardo Pedraza
Everardo Pedraza
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Xu Teacher, Senior High Xu Vang
Xu Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Xua Teacher, Senior High Xua Vang
Xua Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Krohn-Shafer Denise Teacher, Handicapped, Orth Sdc Denise Krohn-Shafer
Denise Krohn-Shafer
Teacher, Handicapped, Orth Sdc
Valdez Denise Teacher, Senior High Denise Valdez
Denise Valdez
Teacher, Senior High
Sasser Lori Teacher, Senior High Lori Sasser
Lori Sasser
Teacher, Senior High
Nhotsavath Chitchay Assistant, School Program Chitchay Nhotsavath
Chitchay Nhotsavath
Assistant, School Program
Ganzenhuber Stephen Teacher, Senior High Stephen Ganzenhuber
Stephen Ganzenhuber
Teacher, Senior High
Hoffman Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Hoffman
Jennifer Hoffman
Teacher, Senior High
Loaiza Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Loaiza
Maria Loaiza
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Orozco Anjelica Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Anjelica Orozco
Anjelica Orozco
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Anderson Michele Principal V Michele Anderson
Michele Anderson
Principal V
Gonzalez Lydia Teacher, Senior High Lydia Gonzalez
Lydia Gonzalez
Teacher, Senior High
Juarez Ruben Teacher, Senior High Ruben Juarez
Ruben Juarez
Teacher, Senior High
Mendoza Juan Teacher, Senior High Juan Mendoza
Juan Mendoza
Teacher, Senior High
Fuentes Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Fuentes
Brian Fuentes
Teacher, Senior High
Camarillo Mario Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mario Camarillo
Mario Camarillo
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Perez Maria Registrar, Assistant Maria Perez
Maria Perez
Registrar, Assistant
Sanchez Gloria Registrar Gloria Sanchez
Gloria Sanchez
Registrar
Wheeler David Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc David Wheeler
David Wheeler
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Yang Tia Custodian Tia Yang
Tia Yang
Custodian
Castanon-Arreola Nannette Teacher, Senior High Nannette Castanon-Arreola
Nannette Castanon-Arreola
Teacher, Senior High
Adams Tiffany Teacher, Senior High Tiffany Adams
Tiffany Adams
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Duran Teacher, Senior High Duran Garcia
Duran Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Wheeler Eric Teacher, Library, Media Eric Wheeler
Eric Wheeler
Teacher, Library, Media
Pena Lisa Teacher, Senior High Lisa Pena
Lisa Pena
Teacher, Senior High
Torres Aurora Teacher, Senior High Aurora Torres
Aurora Torres
Teacher, Senior High
Harrison Alison Teacher, Senior High Alison Harrison
Alison Harrison
Teacher, Senior High
Altschuler Kristin Teacher, Senior High Kristin Altschuler
Kristin Altschuler
Teacher, Senior High
Valenzuela Nicolas Teacher, Vocational Education Nicolas Valenzuela
Nicolas Valenzuela
Teacher, Vocational Education
Romano Milissa Technician, Libr Media-HS Milissa Romano
Milissa Romano
Technician, Libr Media-HS
Xiong Kong Teacher, Senior High Kong Xiong
Kong Xiong
Teacher, Senior High
Schneider Edward Teacher, Senior High Edward Schneider
Edward Schneider
Teacher, Senior High
Wahyudi Irijani Nutrition Services Assistant Irijani Wahyudi
Irijani Wahyudi
Nutrition Services Assistant
Ryatt Tamela Teacher, Senior High Tamela Ryatt
Tamela Ryatt
Teacher, Senior High
Ayers Cedric Assistant,Campus Safety Cedric Ayers
Cedric Ayers
Assistant,Campus Safety
Vu Blandine Teacher, Senior High Blandine Vu
Blandine Vu
Teacher, Senior High
Felder Reginald Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Reginald Felder
Reginald Felder
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Talaveradelemus Yrelda Nutrition Services Assistant Yrelda Talaveradelemus
Yrelda Talaveradelemus
Nutrition Services Assistant
Pacheco Katherine Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Katherine Pacheco
Katherine Pacheco
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Vang Mai Custodian Mai Vang
Mai Vang
Custodian
Vue Lee Custodian Lee Vue
Lee Vue
Custodian
Vincent Angela Teacher, Senior High Angela Vincent
Angela Vincent
Teacher, Senior High
Sanchez De Gann Rosa Teacher, Senior High Rosa Sanchez De Gann
Rosa Sanchez De Gann
Teacher, Senior High
Woods Anna Vice Principal III Anna Woods
Anna Woods
Vice Principal III
Vang Na Chao Counselor, School Na Chao Vang
Na Chao Vang
Counselor, School
Lopez Jorge Teacher, Senior High Jorge Lopez
Jorge Lopez
Teacher, Senior High
Lowe Morgan Teacher, Senior High Morgan Lowe
Morgan Lowe
Teacher, Senior High
McQuone Kaitlan Teacher, Vocational Education Kaitlan McQuone
Kaitlan McQuone
Teacher, Vocational Education
Aceves Valerie Teacher, Senior High Valerie Aceves
Valerie Aceves
Teacher, Senior High
Lane Jamal Assistant,Campus Safety Jamal Lane
Jamal Lane
Assistant,Campus Safety
Price Sara Teacher, Senior High Sara Price
Sara Price
Teacher, Senior High
Hicks Tasha Teacher, Senior High Tasha Hicks
Tasha Hicks
Teacher, Senior High
Romero Phoebe Teacher, Senior High Phoebe Romero
Phoebe Romero
Teacher, Senior High
Ueland Aaron Paraprof, PE/Athletics Aaron Ueland
Aaron Ueland
Paraprof, PE/Athletics
Wheeler Elizabeth Teacher, Senior High Elizabeth Wheeler
Elizabeth Wheeler
Teacher, Senior High
Vanbebber Kristi Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kristi Vanbebber
Kristi Vanbebber
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Kline Rosemary Paraeducator, Community Based Rosemary Kline
Rosemary Kline
Paraeducator, Community Based
Vestal Lorna Teacher, Senior High Lorna Vestal
Lorna Vestal
Teacher, Senior High
Rhames Cathleen Teacher, Senior High Cathleen Rhames
Cathleen Rhames
Teacher, Senior High
Zavalza Cesar Counselor, School Cesar Zavalza
Cesar Zavalza
Counselor, School
Perez Vanessa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Vanessa Perez
Vanessa Perez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Fielding Suzanne Teacher, Senior High Suzanne Fielding
Suzanne Fielding
Teacher, Senior High
Rios Thou Nutrition Services Manager Thou Rios
Thou Rios
Nutrition Services Manager
Xiong Chia Custodian Chia Xiong
Chia Xiong
Custodian
Perez Guadalupe Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Guadalupe Perez
Guadalupe Perez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Siechert Philip Teacher, Vocational Education Philip Siechert
Philip Siechert
Teacher, Vocational Education
Zhernovey Yevgen Teacher, Senior High Yevgen Zhernovey
Yevgen Zhernovey
Teacher, Senior High
Sundgren John Teacher, Senior High John Sundgren
John Sundgren
Teacher, Senior High
Mora Micaela Teacher, Senior High Micaela Mora
Micaela Mora
Teacher, Senior High
Jacobsen Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Jacobsen
Jessica Jacobsen
Teacher, Senior High
Hawkins Debra Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Debra Hawkins
Debra Hawkins
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Martinez Gabriel Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Gabriel Martinez
Gabriel Martinez
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Troxell Jonathan Teacher, Vocational Education Jonathan Troxell
Jonathan Troxell
Teacher, Vocational Education
Cooper Kimberly Counselor, School Kimberly Cooper
Kimberly Cooper
Counselor, School
Dhaliwal Sukhman Nutrition Services Assistant Sukhman Dhaliwal
Sukhman Dhaliwal
Nutrition Services Assistant
Zepeda Eduardo Assistant,Campus Safety Eduardo Zepeda
Eduardo Zepeda
Assistant,Campus Safety
Shackelford Patricia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Patricia Shackelford
Patricia Shackelford
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Vestal Jeannette Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Jeannette Vestal
Jeannette Vestal
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Garza Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Garza
Jose Garza
Teacher, Senior High
Jimenez Uziel Teacher, Senior High Uziel Jimenez
Uziel Jimenez
Teacher, Senior High
Jardine Diana Assistant, School Office Diana Jardine
Diana Jardine
Assistant, School Office
Washington Jr Micheal Assistant,Campus Safety Micheal Washington Jr
Micheal Washington Jr
Assistant,Campus Safety
Grijalva Christi Teacher, Senior High Christi Grijalva
Christi Grijalva
Teacher, Senior High
Wothe Kirsten Teacher, Senior High Kirsten Wothe
Kirsten Wothe
Teacher, Senior High
Farmer Suzanne Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Suzanne Farmer
Suzanne Farmer
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Magarity Paul Teacher, Senior High Paul Magarity
Paul Magarity
Teacher, Senior High
Zucilla Sandra Assistant, Attendance Records Sandra Zucilla
Sandra Zucilla
Assistant, Attendance Records
Montez Melissa Assistant, Attendance Records Melissa Montez
Melissa Montez
Assistant, Attendance Records
Medina Francisco Supervisor, High School Plant Francisco Medina
Francisco Medina
Supervisor, High School Plant
Maga Davis Teacher, Senior High Davis Maga
Davis Maga
Teacher, Senior High
Suarez Ricarda Custodian, PE Male/Female Ricarda Suarez
Ricarda Suarez
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Alvarez Adalia Teacher, Senior High Adalia Alvarez
Adalia Alvarez
Teacher, Senior High
Veenendaal Fred Vice Principal III Fred Veenendaal
Fred Veenendaal
Vice Principal III
Liera Brandy Manager IV, School Office Brandy Liera
Brandy Liera
Manager IV, School Office
Rangel Jr Fabian Teacher, Senior High Fabian Rangel Jr
Fabian Rangel Jr
Teacher, Senior High
Hutchinson Melissa Teacher, Senior High Melissa Hutchinson
Melissa Hutchinson
Teacher, Senior High
Velasco Grace Nutrition Services Assistant Grace Velasco
Grace Velasco
Nutrition Services Assistant
Cheung Floridia Coordinator II, Career Educ Floridia Cheung
Floridia Cheung
Coordinator II, Career Educ
Pompa Beal G Assistant, School Office G Pompa Beal
G Pompa Beal
Assistant, School Office
Shrestha Wendy Teacher, Senior High Wendy Shrestha
Wendy Shrestha
Teacher, Senior High
Lucero Christopher Nutrition Services Assistant Christopher Lucero
Christopher Lucero
Nutrition Services Assistant
Rodriquez Rosa Counselor, Head Rosa Rodriquez
Rosa Rodriquez
Counselor, Head
Gomez Jimmy Assistant,Campus Safety Jimmy Gomez
Jimmy Gomez
Assistant,Campus Safety
Gamundi Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Gamundi
Maria Gamundi
Nutrition Services Assistant
Thompson Jared Teacher, Senior High Jared Thompson
Jared Thompson
Teacher, Senior High
Lyons Addison Teacher, Senior High Addison Lyons
Addison Lyons
Teacher, Senior High
Medina Mercado Jesus Counselor, School Jesus Medina Mercado
Jesus Medina Mercado
Counselor, School
De La Cerda John Michael Teacher, Senior High John Michael De La Cerda
John Michael De La Cerda
Teacher, Senior High
Lee Chao Counselor, School Chao Lee
Chao Lee
Counselor, School
Thompson Ashlea Counselor, School Ashlea Thompson
Ashlea Thompson
Counselor, School
Segura Yuliana Teacher, Senior High Yuliana Segura
Yuliana Segura
Teacher, Senior High
Rubalcaba Richard Custodian Richard Rubalcaba
Richard Rubalcaba
Custodian
Ruiz Rodolfo Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II Rodolfo Ruiz
Rodolfo Ruiz
Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II
Duckworth II Brian Assistant,Campus Safety Brian Duckworth II
Brian Duckworth II
Assistant,Campus Safety
Kaur Simerjit Teacher, Senior High Simerjit Kaur
Simerjit Kaur
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez Olga Counselor, School Olga Lopez
Olga Lopez
Counselor, School
Carter Segler Atalina Teacher, Vocational Education Atalina Carter Segler
Atalina Carter Segler
Teacher, Vocational Education
Hurtado Nancy Teacher, Senior High Nancy Hurtado
Nancy Hurtado
Teacher, Senior High
Duckworth Corey Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Corey Duckworth
Corey Duckworth
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Cosio Yazmin Teacher, Senior High Yazmin Cosio
Yazmin Cosio
Teacher, Senior High
Garza-Loaiza Fabian Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Fabian Garza-Loaiza
Fabian Garza-Loaiza
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Kovalenko Raisa Custodian Raisa Kovalenko
Raisa Kovalenko
Custodian
Guzman Giovanni Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Giovanni Guzman
Giovanni Guzman
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Lor Mai Lia Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Mai Lia Lor
Mai Lia Lor
Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant
Wood Jr Gordon Teacher, Senior High Gordon Wood Jr
Gordon Wood Jr
Teacher, Senior High
Wilson Thomas Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Thomas Wilson
Thomas Wilson
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Morales Villarreal Jorge Teacher, Senior High Jorge Morales Villarreal
Jorge Morales Villarreal
Teacher, Senior High
Drath Timmesha Teacher, Senior High Timmesha Drath
Timmesha Drath
Teacher, Senior High
Richina Lindsay Teacher, Senior High Lindsay Richina
Lindsay Richina
Teacher, Senior High
Rodriguez Christina Assistant, School Office Christina Rodriguez
Christina Rodriguez
Assistant, School Office
McCarty Janay Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Janay McCarty
Janay McCarty
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Sharkey Sheena Teacher, Senior High Sheena Sharkey
Sheena Sharkey
Teacher, Senior High
Smurr Abigail Teacher, Senior High Abigail Smurr
Abigail Smurr
Teacher, Senior High
Daniel Juan Custodian, PE Male/Female Juan Daniel
Juan Daniel
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Walke David Teacher, Senior High David Walke
David Walke
Teacher, Senior High
Alvarez Raul Teacher, Senior High Raul Alvarez
Raul Alvarez
Teacher, Senior High
Segura Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Segura
Anthony Segura
Teacher, Senior High
VonBoltenstern Adam Teacher, Senior High Adam VonBoltenstern
Adam VonBoltenstern
Teacher, Senior High
Plummer Mckennah Teacher, Senior High Mckennah Plummer
Mckennah Plummer
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Octor Teacher, Senior High Octor Vang
Octor Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Guzman Yulissa Assistant, Attendance Records Yulissa Guzman
Yulissa Guzman
Assistant, Attendance Records
Hernandez Sergio Teacher, Senior High Sergio Hernandez
Sergio Hernandez
Teacher, Senior High
Wood Megan Teacher, Senior High Megan Wood
Megan Wood
Teacher, Senior High
Telles-Gilbert Arynne Teacher, Senior High Arynne Telles-Gilbert
Arynne Telles-Gilbert
Teacher, Senior High
Wagner Thatcher Teacher, Senior High Thatcher Wagner
Thatcher Wagner
Teacher, Senior High
Pilippange Shalika Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Shalika Pilippange
Shalika Pilippange
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Moore Katherine Teacher, Senior High Katherine Moore
Katherine Moore
Teacher, Senior High
Insco Brittney Teacher, Senior High Brittney Insco
Brittney Insco
Teacher, Senior High
Mahil Jatinder Nutrition Services Assistant Jatinder Mahil
Jatinder Mahil
Nutrition Services Assistant
Kaur Amarjit Nutrition Services Assistant Amarjit Kaur
Amarjit Kaur
Nutrition Services Assistant
Yebisu Scott Teacher, Senior High Scott Yebisu
Scott Yebisu
Teacher, Senior High
Thao Albert Custodian Albert Thao
Albert Thao
Custodian
Astacio Crystal Teacher, Senior High Crystal Astacio
Crystal Astacio
Teacher, Senior High
Batty Leslie Teacher, Senior High Leslie Batty
Leslie Batty
Teacher, Senior High
Heras Lamberto Counselor, School Lamberto Heras
Lamberto Heras
Counselor, School
Busby Amy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amy Busby
Amy Busby
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Santacruz Alejandro Teacher, Senior High Alejandro Santacruz
Alejandro Santacruz
Teacher, Senior High
Arreola Jr Cesar Custodian Cesar Arreola Jr
Cesar Arreola Jr
Custodian
Meza De Murillo Arcelida Noontime Assistant Arcelida Meza De Murillo
Arcelida Meza De Murillo
Noontime Assistant
Cha Say Custodian Say Cha
Say Cha
Custodian
Chang Pao Paraeducator, Community Based Pao Chang
Pao Chang
Paraeducator, Community Based
Leal Crystal Teacher, Senior High Crystal Leal
Crystal Leal
Teacher, Senior High
Perez Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Perez
Anthony Perez
Teacher, Senior High
Sandhu Gurinder Teacher, Senior High Gurinder Sandhu
Gurinder Sandhu
Teacher, Senior High
Benavides Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Benavides
Jose Benavides
Teacher, Senior High
Perez Julee Assistant, Attendance Records Julee Perez
Julee Perez
Assistant, Attendance Records
Bravo Pena Bitor Teacher, Senior High Bitor Bravo Pena
Bitor Bravo Pena
Teacher, Senior High
Duckworth Nichole Teacher, Senior High Nichole Duckworth
Nichole Duckworth
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Joel Teacher, Senior High Joel Garcia
Joel Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Johnson April Athletic Trainer Certified April Johnson
April Johnson
Athletic Trainer Certified
Mendoza Garcia Ibeth Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Ibeth Mendoza Garcia
Ibeth Mendoza Garcia
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top