Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Ramirez Lisa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Lisa Ramirez
Baucher Lucinda Teacher, Elementary Lucinda Baucher
Russell Patricia Vice Principal I Patricia Russell
Lopez Salvador Teacher, Elementary Salvador Lopez
Duyst Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Duyst
Catron Loriann Teacher, Elementary Loriann Catron
Moultrie Joyce Plant Coordinator I Joyce Moultrie
Reyna Shannon Teacher, Elementary Shannon Reyna
Mccombs Melody Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melody Mccombs
Markarian Kirsten Teacher, Elementary Kirsten Markarian
Light Rosemary Teacher, Elementary Rosemary Light
Fowler Priscilla Teacher, Elementary Priscilla Fowler
Rodriguez Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Rodriguez
Visciglio Andrea Nutrition Services Operator Andrea Visciglio
Kinnier Brooke Teacher, Elementary Brooke Kinnier
Itoh Hisayo Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Hisayo Itoh
Aghoian Claudia Teacher, Elementary Claudia Aghoian
Thomason Rhonda Manager, School Office Elementary Rhonda Thomason
Stiffler Monica Teacher, Elementary Monica Stiffler
Ortiz Nadia Paraeducator, Autism Nadia Ortiz
Gonzalez Maribel Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Maribel Gonzalez
Dinsmore Chad Paraeducator, Autism Chad Dinsmore
Kossian Donna Technician, Libr Media-Elem Donna Kossian
Antrim Jeanne Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jeanne Antrim
Saldivar Denise Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Denise Saldivar
Ayala Opal Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Opal Ayala
Berg Celeste Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Celeste Berg
Rodriguez Magana Minerva Assistant, School Office Minerva Rodriguez Magana
Pacete Pepito Custodian Pepito Pacete
Dobbs Renee Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Renee Dobbs
Armstead Pamela Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Pamela Armstead
Wharry Melondy Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Melondy Wharry
Delgado Corina Paraeducator, Autism Corina Delgado
Gripenstraw Lauren Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Lauren Gripenstraw
Nelson Heather Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Heather Nelson
Castaneda Julia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Julia Castaneda
Malone Charla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Charla Malone
Ruppel Lisa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lisa Ruppel
Christensen Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Christensen
Martinez Gabriela Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Gabriela Martinez
Rexford Jeri Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jeri Rexford
Thomason Justin Teacher, Elementary Justin Thomason
Egetian Brandon Custodian Brandon Egetian
Thomas Mollie Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Mollie Thomas
Mckeighan Heather Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Heather Mckeighan
Solis De Rea Laura Assistant, Noontime Laura Solis De Rea
Montes Danielle Assistant, Noontime Danielle Montes
Sullivan Mindy Assistant, Noontime Mindy Sullivan
Gorman Sarah Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Sarah Gorman
Martinez Paula Coordinator I, Extended Learning Paula Martinez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Ramirez Lisa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Lisa Ramirez
Lisa Ramirez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Baucher Lucinda Teacher, Elementary Lucinda Baucher
Lucinda Baucher
Teacher, Elementary
Russell Patricia Vice Principal I Patricia Russell
Patricia Russell
Vice Principal I
Lopez Salvador Teacher, Elementary Salvador Lopez
Salvador Lopez
Teacher, Elementary
Duyst Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Duyst
Robert Duyst
Teacher, Elementary
Catron Loriann Teacher, Elementary Loriann Catron
Loriann Catron
Teacher, Elementary
Moultrie Joyce Plant Coordinator I Joyce Moultrie
Joyce Moultrie
Plant Coordinator I
Reyna Shannon Teacher, Elementary Shannon Reyna
Shannon Reyna
Teacher, Elementary
Mccombs Melody Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melody Mccombs
Melody Mccombs
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Markarian Kirsten Teacher, Elementary Kirsten Markarian
Kirsten Markarian
Teacher, Elementary
Light Rosemary Teacher, Elementary Rosemary Light
Rosemary Light
Teacher, Elementary
Fowler Priscilla Teacher, Elementary Priscilla Fowler
Priscilla Fowler
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Rodriguez
Julie Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Visciglio Andrea Nutrition Services Operator Andrea Visciglio
Andrea Visciglio
Nutrition Services Operator
Kinnier Brooke Teacher, Elementary Brooke Kinnier
Brooke Kinnier
Teacher, Elementary
Itoh Hisayo Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Hisayo Itoh
Hisayo Itoh
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Aghoian Claudia Teacher, Elementary Claudia Aghoian
Claudia Aghoian
Teacher, Elementary
Thomason Rhonda Manager, School Office Elementary Rhonda Thomason
Rhonda Thomason
Manager, School Office Elementary
Stiffler Monica Teacher, Elementary Monica Stiffler
Monica Stiffler
Teacher, Elementary
Ortiz Nadia Paraeducator, Autism Nadia Ortiz
Nadia Ortiz
Paraeducator, Autism
Gonzalez Maribel Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Maribel Gonzalez
Maribel Gonzalez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Dinsmore Chad Paraeducator, Autism Chad Dinsmore
Chad Dinsmore
Paraeducator, Autism
Kossian Donna Technician, Libr Media-Elem Donna Kossian
Donna Kossian
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Antrim Jeanne Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jeanne Antrim
Jeanne Antrim
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Saldivar Denise Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Denise Saldivar
Denise Saldivar
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Ayala Opal Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Opal Ayala
Opal Ayala
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Berg Celeste Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Celeste Berg
Celeste Berg
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Rodriguez Magana Minerva Assistant, School Office Minerva Rodriguez Magana
Minerva Rodriguez Magana
Assistant, School Office
Pacete Pepito Custodian Pepito Pacete
Pepito Pacete
Custodian
Dobbs Renee Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Renee Dobbs
Renee Dobbs
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Armstead Pamela Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Pamela Armstead
Pamela Armstead
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Wharry Melondy Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Melondy Wharry
Melondy Wharry
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Delgado Corina Paraeducator, Autism Corina Delgado
Corina Delgado
Paraeducator, Autism
Gripenstraw Lauren Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Lauren Gripenstraw
Lauren Gripenstraw
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Nelson Heather Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Heather Nelson
Heather Nelson
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Castaneda Julia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Julia Castaneda
Julia Castaneda
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Malone Charla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Charla Malone
Charla Malone
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Ruppel Lisa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lisa Ruppel
Lisa Ruppel
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Christensen Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Christensen
Lisa Christensen
Teacher, Elementary
Martinez Gabriela Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Gabriela Martinez
Gabriela Martinez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Rexford Jeri Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jeri Rexford
Jeri Rexford
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Thomason Justin Teacher, Elementary Justin Thomason
Justin Thomason
Teacher, Elementary
Egetian Brandon Custodian Brandon Egetian
Brandon Egetian
Custodian
Thomas Mollie Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Mollie Thomas
Mollie Thomas
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Mckeighan Heather Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Heather Mckeighan
Heather Mckeighan
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Solis De Rea Laura Assistant, Noontime Laura Solis De Rea
Laura Solis De Rea
Assistant, Noontime
Montes Danielle Assistant, Noontime Danielle Montes
Danielle Montes
Assistant, Noontime
Sullivan Mindy Assistant, Noontime Mindy Sullivan
Mindy Sullivan
Assistant, Noontime
Gorman Sarah Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Sarah Gorman
Sarah Gorman
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Martinez Paula Coordinator I, Extended Learning Paula Martinez
Paula Martinez
Coordinator I, Extended Learning

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top