Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Ruiz Norma Teacher, Pre-School Norma Ruiz
Wilkins Kelli Principal II Kelli Wilkins
Carbajal Bobbi Paraprof, Child Development Bobbi Carbajal
Schlueter Paula Teacher, Elementary Paula Schlueter
Gale Blanca Plant Coordinator I Blanca Gale
Coyne Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Coyne
Pasillas Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Pasillas
Martin Cassandra Tutor Cassandra Martin
Leos-Contreras Carolina Technician, Libr Media-Elem Carolina Leos-Contreras
Swartout Stacey Teacher, Elementary Stacey Swartout
Bell Evie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Evie Bell
Brunzell Fred Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Fred Brunzell
Chanthapany Souvanthong Custodian Souvanthong Chanthapany
Castillo Maria Paraprof, Child Development Maria Castillo
Pineda Kathy Teacher, Elementary Kathy Pineda
Buehner Audrey Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Audrey Buehner
Avila Gloria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Gloria Avila
Maldonado Misty Social Worker, School Misty Maldonado
Weatherby Sara Teacher, Elementary Sara Weatherby
Romero Nicole Assistant, School Office Nicole Romero
Lucio Jasmine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Jasmine Lucio
Martinez Francis Assistant, Noontime Francis Martinez
Swillis Leslie Nutrition Services Operator Leslie Swillis
Renovato Patricia Manager, School Office Elementary Patricia Renovato
Arevalo Antonia Nutrition Services Assistant Antonia Arevalo
Perez Ubaldo Assistant, Noontime Ubaldo Perez
Peterson Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Peterson
Jenkins Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Jenkins
Youngblood Krystal Teacher, Spec Assgn Krystal Youngblood
Ordonez Arianna Coach, Literacy Arianna Ordonez
Villa Nidia Assistant, Noontime Nidia Villa
Cordova Kimberly Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kimberly Cordova
Medrano Garcia Miriam Teacher, Elementary Miriam Medrano Garcia
Villarreal Jr Hilario Teacher, Elementary Hilario Villarreal Jr
Marinis Rhonda Assistant, Noontime Rhonda Marinis
Garcia Alexandria Teacher, Elementary Alexandria Garcia
Ramirez-Navarrete Gabriela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Gabriela Ramirez-Navarrete
Hulsey Veronica Vice Principal I Veronica Hulsey
Muhammad Janice Assistant, Campus Safety Janice Muhammad
Payan Casas Acsa Teacher, Elementary Acsa Payan Casas
Ojodeagua-Gutierrez Abril Teacher, Elementary Abril Ojodeagua-Gutierrez
Marquez Matthew Coordinator I, Extended Learning Matthew Marquez
Styles Louise Teacher, Elementary Louise Styles
Miranda Lakeshia Teacher, Elementary Lakeshia Miranda
Canales Angelica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angelica Canales
Howard Eric Teacher, Elementary Eric Howard
Lopez Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Lopez
Aragon Leonard Custodian Leonard Aragon
Garcia Marlene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Marlene Garcia
Le Corre-Manjares Katrina Teacher, Elementary Katrina Le Corre-Manjares
Leyva Marisa Teacher, Elementary Marisa Leyva
Ramos Leslie Teacher, Elementary Leslie Ramos
Jordan Victoria Assistant, Noontime Victoria Jordan
Denton Tiffany Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Tiffany Denton
Duarte Longoria Debra Custodian Debra Duarte Longoria
Castillo Lyzeth Teacher, Elementary Lyzeth Castillo
Toutikian Karene Teacher, Elementary Karene Toutikian
Howell Holly Teacher, Elementary Holly Howell
Gonzales Carmen Teacher, Elementary Carmen Gonzales
Schaad Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Schaad
Garcia Irene Teacher, Elementary Irene Garcia
Kuykendall Kristina Teacher, Pre-School Kristina Kuykendall
Munguia-Cortez Lorena Teacher, Elementary Lorena Munguia-Cortez
Thor Connie Teacher, Elementary Connie Thor
Hernandez-Ayfan Ana Paraprof, Child Development Ana Hernandez-Ayfan
Russell Jocelyn Assistant, Noontime Jocelyn Russell
Salazar Fatima Paraprof, Child Development Fatima Salazar
Gutierrez Olga Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Olga Gutierrez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Ruiz Norma Teacher, Pre-School Norma Ruiz
Norma Ruiz
Teacher, Pre-School
Wilkins Kelli Principal II Kelli Wilkins
Kelli Wilkins
Principal II
Carbajal Bobbi Paraprof, Child Development Bobbi Carbajal
Bobbi Carbajal
Paraprof, Child Development
Schlueter Paula Teacher, Elementary Paula Schlueter
Paula Schlueter
Teacher, Elementary
Gale Blanca Plant Coordinator I Blanca Gale
Blanca Gale
Plant Coordinator I
Coyne Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Coyne
Michelle Coyne
Teacher, Elementary
Pasillas Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Pasillas
Patricia Pasillas
Teacher, Elementary
Martin Cassandra Tutor Cassandra Martin
Cassandra Martin
Tutor
Leos-Contreras Carolina Technician, Libr Media-Elem Carolina Leos-Contreras
Carolina Leos-Contreras
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Swartout Stacey Teacher, Elementary Stacey Swartout
Stacey Swartout
Teacher, Elementary
Bell Evie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Evie Bell
Evie Bell
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Brunzell Fred Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Fred Brunzell
Fred Brunzell
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Chanthapany Souvanthong Custodian Souvanthong Chanthapany
Souvanthong Chanthapany
Custodian
Castillo Maria Paraprof, Child Development Maria Castillo
Maria Castillo
Paraprof, Child Development
Pineda Kathy Teacher, Elementary Kathy Pineda
Kathy Pineda
Teacher, Elementary
Buehner Audrey Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Audrey Buehner
Audrey Buehner
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Avila Gloria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Gloria Avila
Gloria Avila
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Maldonado Misty Social Worker, School Misty Maldonado
Misty Maldonado
Social Worker, School
Weatherby Sara Teacher, Elementary Sara Weatherby
Sara Weatherby
Teacher, Elementary
Romero Nicole Assistant, School Office Nicole Romero
Nicole Romero
Assistant, School Office
Lucio Jasmine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Jasmine Lucio
Jasmine Lucio
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Martinez Francis Assistant, Noontime Francis Martinez
Francis Martinez
Assistant, Noontime
Swillis Leslie Nutrition Services Operator Leslie Swillis
Leslie Swillis
Nutrition Services Operator
Renovato Patricia Manager, School Office Elementary Patricia Renovato
Patricia Renovato
Manager, School Office Elementary
Arevalo Antonia Nutrition Services Assistant Antonia Arevalo
Antonia Arevalo
Nutrition Services Assistant
Perez Ubaldo Assistant, Noontime Ubaldo Perez
Ubaldo Perez
Assistant, Noontime
Peterson Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Peterson
Karen Peterson
Teacher, Elementary
Jenkins Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Jenkins
Kimberly Jenkins
Teacher, Elementary
Youngblood Krystal Teacher, Spec Assgn Krystal Youngblood
Krystal Youngblood
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Ordonez Arianna Coach, Literacy Arianna Ordonez
Arianna Ordonez
Coach, Literacy
Villa Nidia Assistant, Noontime Nidia Villa
Nidia Villa
Assistant, Noontime
Cordova Kimberly Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kimberly Cordova
Kimberly Cordova
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Medrano Garcia Miriam Teacher, Elementary Miriam Medrano Garcia
Miriam Medrano Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Villarreal Jr Hilario Teacher, Elementary Hilario Villarreal Jr
Hilario Villarreal Jr
Teacher, Elementary
Marinis Rhonda Assistant, Noontime Rhonda Marinis
Rhonda Marinis
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia Alexandria Teacher, Elementary Alexandria Garcia
Alexandria Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez-Navarrete Gabriela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Gabriela Ramirez-Navarrete
Gabriela Ramirez-Navarrete
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Hulsey Veronica Vice Principal I Veronica Hulsey
Veronica Hulsey
Vice Principal I
Muhammad Janice Assistant, Campus Safety Janice Muhammad
Janice Muhammad
Assistant, Campus Safety
Payan Casas Acsa Teacher, Elementary Acsa Payan Casas
Acsa Payan Casas
Teacher, Elementary
Ojodeagua-Gutierrez Abril Teacher, Elementary Abril Ojodeagua-Gutierrez
Abril Ojodeagua-Gutierrez
Teacher, Elementary
Marquez Matthew Coordinator I, Extended Learning Matthew Marquez
Matthew Marquez
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Styles Louise Teacher, Elementary Louise Styles
Louise Styles
Teacher, Elementary
Miranda Lakeshia Teacher, Elementary Lakeshia Miranda
Lakeshia Miranda
Teacher, Elementary
Canales Angelica Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angelica Canales
Angelica Canales
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Howard Eric Teacher, Elementary Eric Howard
Eric Howard
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Lopez
Maria Lopez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Aragon Leonard Custodian Leonard Aragon
Leonard Aragon
Custodian
Garcia Marlene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Marlene Garcia
Marlene Garcia
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Le Corre-Manjares Katrina Teacher, Elementary Katrina Le Corre-Manjares
Katrina Le Corre-Manjares
Teacher, Elementary
Leyva Marisa Teacher, Elementary Marisa Leyva
Marisa Leyva
Teacher, Elementary
Ramos Leslie Teacher, Elementary Leslie Ramos
Leslie Ramos
Teacher, Elementary
Jordan Victoria Assistant, Noontime Victoria Jordan
Victoria Jordan
Assistant, Noontime
Denton Tiffany Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Tiffany Denton
Tiffany Denton
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Duarte Longoria Debra Custodian Debra Duarte Longoria
Debra Duarte Longoria
Custodian
Castillo Lyzeth Teacher, Elementary Lyzeth Castillo
Lyzeth Castillo
Teacher, Elementary
Toutikian Karene Teacher, Elementary Karene Toutikian
Karene Toutikian
Teacher, Elementary
Howell Holly Teacher, Elementary Holly Howell
Holly Howell
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzales Carmen Teacher, Elementary Carmen Gonzales
Carmen Gonzales
Teacher, Elementary
Schaad Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Schaad
Lauren Schaad
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Irene Teacher, Elementary Irene Garcia
Irene Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Kuykendall Kristina Teacher, Pre-School Kristina Kuykendall
Kristina Kuykendall
Teacher, Pre-School
Munguia-Cortez Lorena Teacher, Elementary Lorena Munguia-Cortez
Lorena Munguia-Cortez
Teacher, Elementary
Thor Connie Teacher, Elementary Connie Thor
Connie Thor
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez-Ayfan Ana Paraprof, Child Development Ana Hernandez-Ayfan
Ana Hernandez-Ayfan
Paraprof, Child Development
Russell Jocelyn Assistant, Noontime Jocelyn Russell
Jocelyn Russell
Assistant, Noontime
Salazar Fatima Paraprof, Child Development Fatima Salazar
Fatima Salazar
Paraprof, Child Development
Gutierrez Olga Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Olga Gutierrez
Olga Gutierrez
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top