Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Goorabian-Ellis Julie Principal III Julie Goorabian-Ellis
Cotner Claudia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Claudia Cotner
Mcmaster Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Mcmaster
Martinez Ovidio Teacher, Middle School Ovidio Martinez
Jimenez Cindy Teacher, Library, Media Cindy Jimenez
Lacey Leigha Manager, School Office Middle Leigha Lacey
Kitchen Cheryl Teacher, Middle School Cheryl Kitchen
Montoya Karri Advisor, Guidance and Learning Karri Montoya
Fondtain Alicia Teacher, Middle School Alicia Fondtain
Woods Lemoria Paraeducator, Community Based Lemoria Woods
Donat Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Donat
Krick Paula Assistant,Campus Safety Paula Krick
Perry Margaret Nutrition Services Manager Margaret Perry
Staples Thomas Teacher, Middle School Thomas Staples
Thao Paul Custodian Paul Thao
Her Sia Custodian Sia Her
Thao Young Plant Coordinator II Young Thao
Cox Cheryl Teacher, Middle School Cheryl Cox
Guerra Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Guerra
Riojas Cassandra Technician, Libr Media-Middle Cassandra Riojas
Xiong James Custodian James Xiong
Warden Hannah Teacher, Middle School Hannah Warden
Figueroa-Gomez Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Figueroa-Gomez
Stetsko Brian Teacher, Middle School Brian Stetsko
Maciel Solis Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Maciel Solis
Carmona Miguel Teacher, Middle School Miguel Carmona
Badasci Lance Teacher, Middle School Lance Badasci
Ruiz Rosemary Nutrition Services Assistant Rosemary Ruiz
Hancock Patricia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Patricia Hancock
White Jerald Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jerald White
Cardona Donna Teacher, Middle School Donna Cardona
Davis-Castro Kimberly Teacher, Middle School Kimberly Davis-Castro
Garcia Melisa Teacher, Middle School Melisa Garcia
Elsasser Joshua Teacher, Middle School Joshua Elsasser
Ogden Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Ogden
Pedosza Lucille Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lucille Pedosza
Thompson Troy Teacher, Middle School Troy Thompson
Lira Crystal Assistant, School Office Crystal Lira
Garcia Nina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Nina Garcia
Turner II Dennie Teacher, Middle School Dennie Turner II
Yrigollen Laura Paraprof, Child Development Laura Yrigollen
Lustre Crystal Paraprof, Child Development Crystal Lustre
Ornelas Alyse Teacher, Middle School Alyse Ornelas
Sweeney Marilyn Teacher, Middle School Marilyn Sweeney
Rock Kellen Teacher, Middle School Kellen Rock
Her-Yang Deu Nutrition Services Assistant Deu Her-Yang
Valadez Selah Teacher, Middle School Selah Valadez
Gooch Thaddeus Paraeducator, Community Based Thaddeus Gooch
Margison Michael Counselor, School Michael Margison
Wells Vladimir Assistant,Campus Safety Vladimir Wells
Torrence Austen Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Austen Torrence
Ramirez II Aurelio Teacher, Middle School Aurelio Ramirez II
Ihde Stefanie Counselor, School Stefanie Ihde
Ulam Jacob Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jacob Ulam
Coelho Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Coelho
Heng Vy Teacher, Middle School Vy Heng
Riojas Terese Teacher, Middle School Terese Riojas
Thao Chee Teacher, Middle School Chee Thao
Walvatne Cheyenne Teacher, Middle School Cheyenne Walvatne
Nechay Stephanie Teacher, Middle School Stephanie Nechay
Lor Nick Custodian Nick Lor
Brown Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Brown
Rodriguez Aguirre Teresa Nutrition Services Assistant Teresa Rodriguez Aguirre
Perez Gabriel Teacher, Senior High Gabriel Perez
Gobeli Kayli Teacher, Middle School Kayli Gobeli
Cuevas Garcia Roseanna Assistant, Attendance Records Roseanna Cuevas Garcia
Lopez Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Lopez
Borba Michael Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Michael Borba
Navarro Rosalva Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Rosalva Navarro
Reinor Eugene Vice Principal II Eugene Reinor
Stevens Jessica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Jessica Stevens
Allen Cory Noontime Assistant Cory Allen
Morlet-Mongelli Kristina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kristina Morlet-Mongelli
Gonzalez Hernandez Leticia Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd II Leticia Gonzalez Hernandez
Baptiste Astique Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Astique Baptiste

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Goorabian-Ellis Julie Principal III Julie Goorabian-Ellis
Julie Goorabian-Ellis
Principal III
Cotner Claudia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Claudia Cotner
Claudia Cotner
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Mcmaster Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Mcmaster
Stephanie Mcmaster
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Martinez Ovidio Teacher, Middle School Ovidio Martinez
Ovidio Martinez
Teacher, Middle School
Jimenez Cindy Teacher, Library, Media Cindy Jimenez
Cindy Jimenez
Teacher, Library, Media
Lacey Leigha Manager, School Office Middle Leigha Lacey
Leigha Lacey
Manager, School Office Middle
Kitchen Cheryl Teacher, Middle School Cheryl Kitchen
Cheryl Kitchen
Teacher, Middle School
Montoya Karri Advisor, Guidance and Learning Karri Montoya
Karri Montoya
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Fondtain Alicia Teacher, Middle School Alicia Fondtain
Alicia Fondtain
Teacher, Middle School
Woods Lemoria Paraeducator, Community Based Lemoria Woods
Lemoria Woods
Paraeducator, Community Based
Donat Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Donat
Robert Donat
Teacher, Middle School
Krick Paula Assistant,Campus Safety Paula Krick
Paula Krick
Assistant,Campus Safety
Perry Margaret Nutrition Services Manager Margaret Perry
Margaret Perry
Nutrition Services Manager
Staples Thomas Teacher, Middle School Thomas Staples
Thomas Staples
Teacher, Middle School
Thao Paul Custodian Paul Thao
Paul Thao
Custodian
Her Sia Custodian Sia Her
Sia Her
Custodian
Thao Young Plant Coordinator II Young Thao
Young Thao
Plant Coordinator II
Cox Cheryl Teacher, Middle School Cheryl Cox
Cheryl Cox
Teacher, Middle School
Guerra Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Guerra
Michael Guerra
Teacher, Middle School
Riojas Cassandra Technician, Libr Media-Middle Cassandra Riojas
Cassandra Riojas
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Xiong James Custodian James Xiong
James Xiong
Custodian
Warden Hannah Teacher, Middle School Hannah Warden
Hannah Warden
Teacher, Middle School
Figueroa-Gomez Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Figueroa-Gomez
Maria Figueroa-Gomez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Stetsko Brian Teacher, Middle School Brian Stetsko
Brian Stetsko
Teacher, Middle School
Maciel Solis Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Maciel Solis
Maria Maciel Solis
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Carmona Miguel Teacher, Middle School Miguel Carmona
Miguel Carmona
Teacher, Middle School
Badasci Lance Teacher, Middle School Lance Badasci
Lance Badasci
Teacher, Middle School
Ruiz Rosemary Nutrition Services Assistant Rosemary Ruiz
Rosemary Ruiz
Nutrition Services Assistant
Hancock Patricia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Patricia Hancock
Patricia Hancock
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
White Jerald Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jerald White
Jerald White
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Cardona Donna Teacher, Middle School Donna Cardona
Donna Cardona
Teacher, Middle School
Davis-Castro Kimberly Teacher, Middle School Kimberly Davis-Castro
Kimberly Davis-Castro
Teacher, Middle School
Garcia Melisa Teacher, Middle School Melisa Garcia
Melisa Garcia
Teacher, Middle School
Elsasser Joshua Teacher, Middle School Joshua Elsasser
Joshua Elsasser
Teacher, Middle School
Ogden Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Ogden
Michael Ogden
Teacher, Middle School
Pedosza Lucille Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lucille Pedosza
Lucille Pedosza
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Thompson Troy Teacher, Middle School Troy Thompson
Troy Thompson
Teacher, Middle School
Lira Crystal Assistant, School Office Crystal Lira
Crystal Lira
Assistant, School Office
Garcia Nina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Nina Garcia
Nina Garcia
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Turner II Dennie Teacher, Middle School Dennie Turner II
Dennie Turner II
Teacher, Middle School
Yrigollen Laura Paraprof, Child Development Laura Yrigollen
Laura Yrigollen
Paraprof, Child Development
Lustre Crystal Paraprof, Child Development Crystal Lustre
Crystal Lustre
Paraprof, Child Development
Ornelas Alyse Teacher, Middle School Alyse Ornelas
Alyse Ornelas
Teacher, Middle School
Sweeney Marilyn Teacher, Middle School Marilyn Sweeney
Marilyn Sweeney
Teacher, Middle School
Rock Kellen Teacher, Middle School Kellen Rock
Kellen Rock
Teacher, Middle School
Her-Yang Deu Nutrition Services Assistant Deu Her-Yang
Deu Her-Yang
Nutrition Services Assistant
Valadez Selah Teacher, Middle School Selah Valadez
Selah Valadez
Teacher, Middle School
Gooch Thaddeus Paraeducator, Community Based Thaddeus Gooch
Thaddeus Gooch
Paraeducator, Community Based
Margison Michael Counselor, School Michael Margison
Michael Margison
Counselor, School
Wells Vladimir Assistant,Campus Safety Vladimir Wells
Vladimir Wells
Assistant,Campus Safety
Torrence Austen Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Austen Torrence
Austen Torrence
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Ramirez II Aurelio Teacher, Middle School Aurelio Ramirez II
Aurelio Ramirez II
Teacher, Middle School
Ihde Stefanie Counselor, School Stefanie Ihde
Stefanie Ihde
Counselor, School
Ulam Jacob Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jacob Ulam
Jacob Ulam
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Coelho Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Coelho
Michael Coelho
Teacher, Middle School
Heng Vy Teacher, Middle School Vy Heng
Vy Heng
Teacher, Middle School
Riojas Terese Teacher, Middle School Terese Riojas
Terese Riojas
Teacher, Middle School
Thao Chee Teacher, Middle School Chee Thao
Chee Thao
Teacher, Middle School
Walvatne Cheyenne Teacher, Middle School Cheyenne Walvatne
Cheyenne Walvatne
Teacher, Middle School
Nechay Stephanie Teacher, Middle School Stephanie Nechay
Stephanie Nechay
Teacher, Middle School
Lor Nick Custodian Nick Lor
Nick Lor
Custodian
Brown Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Brown
Christopher Brown
Teacher, Middle School
Rodriguez Aguirre Teresa Nutrition Services Assistant Teresa Rodriguez Aguirre
Teresa Rodriguez Aguirre
Nutrition Services Assistant
Perez Gabriel Teacher, Senior High Gabriel Perez
Gabriel Perez
Teacher, Senior High
Gobeli Kayli Teacher, Middle School Kayli Gobeli
Kayli Gobeli
Teacher, Middle School
Cuevas Garcia Roseanna Assistant, Attendance Records Roseanna Cuevas Garcia
Roseanna Cuevas Garcia
Assistant, Attendance Records
Lopez Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Lopez
Michael Lopez
Teacher, Middle School
Borba Michael Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Michael Borba
Michael Borba
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Navarro Rosalva Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Rosalva Navarro
Rosalva Navarro
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Reinor Eugene Vice Principal II Eugene Reinor
Eugene Reinor
Vice Principal II
Stevens Jessica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Jessica Stevens
Jessica Stevens
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Allen Cory Noontime Assistant Cory Allen
Cory Allen
Noontime Assistant
Morlet-Mongelli Kristina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kristina Morlet-Mongelli
Kristina Morlet-Mongelli
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gonzalez Hernandez Leticia Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd II Leticia Gonzalez Hernandez
Leticia Gonzalez Hernandez
Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd II
Baptiste Astique Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Astique Baptiste
Astique Baptiste
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Back to Top