Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Ouzounian Chardukian Darlene Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Darlene Ouzounian Chardukian
Serquinia Marcelina Teacher, Elementary Marcelina Serquinia
Vega Susan Paraprof, Instructional Asst Susan Vega
Collins Sheila Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sheila Collins
Castillo Margarita Manager, School Office I Margarita Castillo
Silva-Medina Lillian Teacher, Elementary Lillian Silva-Medina
Alexander Sheri Teacher, Elementary Sheri Alexander
Carrasco Mary Paraprof, Resource Lab Mary Carrasco
Jacquez Rachel Teacher, Elementary Rachel Jacquez
Thao See Paraprof, Instructional Asst See Thao
Mcclintock Alice Principal II Alice Mcclintock
Hernandez Isabel Paraprof, Child Development Isabel Hernandez
Romero Jaime Teacher, Elementary Jaime Romero
Vidrio Antonia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Antonia Vidrio
Ayon Blanca Teacher, Elementary Blanca Ayon
Le Phouangphet Teacher, Elementary Phouangphet Le
Herr Bruce Teacher, Elementary Bruce Herr
Quintanilla-Mares Sulema Teacher, Elementary Sulema Quintanilla-Mares
Wunder Margarett Technician, Libr Media-Elem Margarett Wunder
Enriquez Miriam Teacher, Pre-School Miriam Enriquez
Camacho Lorena Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Lorena Camacho
Chavez Aurora Noontime Assistant Aurora Chavez
Myer Catherine Teacher, Elementary Catherine Myer
Depedro Teresa Vice Principal I Teresa Depedro
Castano Daniel Plant Coordinator I Daniel Castano
Franco Judith Teacher, Elementary Judith Franco
Linares-Garcia Mary Teacher, Spec Assgn Mary Linares-Garcia
Hill Shae Teacher, Elementary Shae Hill
Carreon Lourdes Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lourdes Carreon
Pineda Raquel Liaison, Home/School Spanish Raquel Pineda
Yang Mor Custodian Mor Yang
Orozco-Bedolla Alejandra Teacher, Bilingual Alejandra Orozco-Bedolla
Cheng Luz Teacher, Elementary Luz Cheng
Navarro-Macias Rosa Teacher, Bilingual Rosa Navarro-Macias
Yang Pa Paraprof, Child Development Pa Yang
Zarate Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Zarate
Almanza Anissa Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Anissa Almanza
Lopez Heather Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Heather Lopez
Zamora Maria Luz Teacher, Pre-School Maria Luz Zamora
Macedo Elizabeth Teacher, Bilingual Elizabeth Macedo
Reyes Valerie Teacher, Elementary Valerie Reyes
Richards Jennifer Assistant, Office III Jennifer Richards
Angel Ramirez Francisca Paraprof, Instructional Asst Francisca Angel Ramirez
Paz Celia Teacher, Elementary Celia Paz
Vang Blong Custodian Blong Vang
Coolbear Rosemary Teacher, Elementary Rosemary Coolbear
Sutton Dawn Teacher, Elementary Dawn Sutton
Catalina Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Catalina
Nuno Marina Teacher, Bilingual Marina Nuno
Carmona Patricia Teacher, Bilingual Patricia Carmona
Meza Veronica Teacher, Elementary Veronica Meza
Moua Alina Teacher, Elementary Alina Moua
Ocotlan Sanchez Samuel Custodian Samuel Ocotlan Sanchez
Avelar Margarita Teacher, Bilingual Margarita Avelar
Gallegos Saul Teacher, Bilingual Saul Gallegos
Pimentel Elizabeth Social Worker, School Elizabeth Pimentel
Pacheco Gabriela Noontime Assistant Gabriela Pacheco
Gomez Gabriela Noontime Assistant Gabriela Gomez
Gil-Ventura Graciela Teacher, Bilingual Graciela Gil-Ventura
Jimenez Yojana Noontime Assistant Yojana Jimenez
Ortiz Michelle Noontime Assistant Michelle Ortiz
Membreno Jannette Noontime Assistant Jannette Membreno
Arellano Sanchez Guadalupe Teacher, Elementary Guadalupe Arellano Sanchez
Abed Rami Noontime Assistant Rami Abed
Martinez Nicholas Assistant,Campus Safety Nicholas Martinez
Pantoja Yodira Noontime Assistant Yodira Pantoja
Delgado Raema Noontime Assistant Raema Delgado
Merino Paola Noontime Assistant Paola Merino
Mondragon Mendez Monica Noontime Assistant Monica Mondragon Mendez
Cisneros Morales Juan Noontime Assistant Juan Cisneros Morales
Mendoza Graciela Noontime Assistant Graciela Mendoza
Rangel Raquel Noontime Assistant Raquel Rangel

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Ouzounian Chardukian Darlene Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Darlene Ouzounian Chardukian
Darlene Ouzounian Chardukian
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Serquinia Marcelina Teacher, Elementary Marcelina Serquinia
Marcelina Serquinia
Teacher, Elementary
Vega Susan Paraprof, Instructional Asst Susan Vega
Susan Vega
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Collins Sheila Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sheila Collins
Sheila Collins
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Castillo Margarita Manager, School Office I Margarita Castillo
Margarita Castillo
Manager, School Office I
Silva-Medina Lillian Teacher, Elementary Lillian Silva-Medina
Lillian Silva-Medina
Teacher, Elementary
Alexander Sheri Teacher, Elementary Sheri Alexander
Sheri Alexander
Teacher, Elementary
Carrasco Mary Paraprof, Resource Lab Mary Carrasco
Mary Carrasco
Paraprof, Resource Lab
Jacquez Rachel Teacher, Elementary Rachel Jacquez
Rachel Jacquez
Teacher, Elementary
Thao See Paraprof, Instructional Asst See Thao
See Thao
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Mcclintock Alice Principal II Alice Mcclintock
Alice Mcclintock
Principal II
Hernandez Isabel Paraprof, Child Development Isabel Hernandez
Isabel Hernandez
Paraprof, Child Development
Romero Jaime Teacher, Elementary Jaime Romero
Jaime Romero
Teacher, Elementary
Vidrio Antonia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Antonia Vidrio
Antonia Vidrio
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Ayon Blanca Teacher, Elementary Blanca Ayon
Blanca Ayon
Teacher, Elementary
Le Phouangphet Teacher, Elementary Phouangphet Le
Phouangphet Le
Teacher, Elementary
Herr Bruce Teacher, Elementary Bruce Herr
Bruce Herr
Teacher, Elementary
Quintanilla-Mares Sulema Teacher, Elementary Sulema Quintanilla-Mares
Sulema Quintanilla-Mares
Teacher, Elementary
Wunder Margarett Technician, Libr Media-Elem Margarett Wunder
Margarett Wunder
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Enriquez Miriam Teacher, Pre-School Miriam Enriquez
Miriam Enriquez
Teacher, Pre-School
Camacho Lorena Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Lorena Camacho
Lorena Camacho
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Chavez Aurora Noontime Assistant Aurora Chavez
Aurora Chavez
Noontime Assistant
Myer Catherine Teacher, Elementary Catherine Myer
Catherine Myer
Teacher, Elementary
Depedro Teresa Vice Principal I Teresa Depedro
Teresa Depedro
Vice Principal I
Castano Daniel Plant Coordinator I Daniel Castano
Daniel Castano
Plant Coordinator I
Franco Judith Teacher, Elementary Judith Franco
Judith Franco
Teacher, Elementary
Linares-Garcia Mary Teacher, Spec Assgn Mary Linares-Garcia
Mary Linares-Garcia
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Hill Shae Teacher, Elementary Shae Hill
Shae Hill
Teacher, Elementary
Carreon Lourdes Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lourdes Carreon
Lourdes Carreon
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Pineda Raquel Liaison, Home/School Spanish Raquel Pineda
Raquel Pineda
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Yang Mor Custodian Mor Yang
Mor Yang
Custodian
Orozco-Bedolla Alejandra Teacher, Bilingual Alejandra Orozco-Bedolla
Alejandra Orozco-Bedolla
Teacher, Bilingual
Cheng Luz Teacher, Elementary Luz Cheng
Luz Cheng
Teacher, Elementary
Navarro-Macias Rosa Teacher, Bilingual Rosa Navarro-Macias
Rosa Navarro-Macias
Teacher, Bilingual
Yang Pa Paraprof, Child Development Pa Yang
Pa Yang
Paraprof, Child Development
Zarate Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Zarate
Laura Zarate
Teacher, Elementary
Almanza Anissa Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Anissa Almanza
Anissa Almanza
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Lopez Heather Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Heather Lopez
Heather Lopez
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Zamora Maria Luz Teacher, Pre-School Maria Luz Zamora
Maria Luz Zamora
Teacher, Pre-School
Macedo Elizabeth Teacher, Bilingual Elizabeth Macedo
Elizabeth Macedo
Teacher, Bilingual
Reyes Valerie Teacher, Elementary Valerie Reyes
Valerie Reyes
Teacher, Elementary
Richards Jennifer Assistant, Office III Jennifer Richards
Jennifer Richards
Assistant, Office III
Angel Ramirez Francisca Paraprof, Instructional Asst Francisca Angel Ramirez
Francisca Angel Ramirez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Paz Celia Teacher, Elementary Celia Paz
Celia Paz
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Blong Custodian Blong Vang
Blong Vang
Custodian
Coolbear Rosemary Teacher, Elementary Rosemary Coolbear
Rosemary Coolbear
Teacher, Elementary
Sutton Dawn Teacher, Elementary Dawn Sutton
Dawn Sutton
Teacher, Elementary
Catalina Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Catalina
Allison Catalina
Teacher, Elementary
Nuno Marina Teacher, Bilingual Marina Nuno
Marina Nuno
Teacher, Bilingual
Carmona Patricia Teacher, Bilingual Patricia Carmona
Patricia Carmona
Teacher, Bilingual
Meza Veronica Teacher, Elementary Veronica Meza
Veronica Meza
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Alina Teacher, Elementary Alina Moua
Alina Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Ocotlan Sanchez Samuel Custodian Samuel Ocotlan Sanchez
Samuel Ocotlan Sanchez
Custodian
Avelar Margarita Teacher, Bilingual Margarita Avelar
Margarita Avelar
Teacher, Bilingual
Gallegos Saul Teacher, Bilingual Saul Gallegos
Saul Gallegos
Teacher, Bilingual
Pimentel Elizabeth Social Worker, School Elizabeth Pimentel
Elizabeth Pimentel
Social Worker, School
Pacheco Gabriela Noontime Assistant Gabriela Pacheco
Gabriela Pacheco
Noontime Assistant
Gomez Gabriela Noontime Assistant Gabriela Gomez
Gabriela Gomez
Noontime Assistant
Gil-Ventura Graciela Teacher, Bilingual Graciela Gil-Ventura
Graciela Gil-Ventura
Teacher, Bilingual
Jimenez Yojana Noontime Assistant Yojana Jimenez
Yojana Jimenez
Noontime Assistant
Ortiz Michelle Noontime Assistant Michelle Ortiz
Michelle Ortiz
Noontime Assistant
Membreno Jannette Noontime Assistant Jannette Membreno
Jannette Membreno
Noontime Assistant
Arellano Sanchez Guadalupe Teacher, Elementary Guadalupe Arellano Sanchez
Guadalupe Arellano Sanchez
Teacher, Elementary
Abed Rami Noontime Assistant Rami Abed
Rami Abed
Noontime Assistant
Martinez Nicholas Assistant,Campus Safety Nicholas Martinez
Nicholas Martinez
Assistant,Campus Safety
Pantoja Yodira Noontime Assistant Yodira Pantoja
Yodira Pantoja
Noontime Assistant
Delgado Raema Noontime Assistant Raema Delgado
Raema Delgado
Noontime Assistant
Merino Paola Noontime Assistant Paola Merino
Paola Merino
Noontime Assistant
Mondragon Mendez Monica Noontime Assistant Monica Mondragon Mendez
Monica Mondragon Mendez
Noontime Assistant
Cisneros Morales Juan Noontime Assistant Juan Cisneros Morales
Juan Cisneros Morales
Noontime Assistant
Mendoza Graciela Noontime Assistant Graciela Mendoza
Graciela Mendoza
Noontime Assistant
Rangel Raquel Noontime Assistant Raquel Rangel
Raquel Rangel
Noontime Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top