Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Sysack Van Operator, Swimming Pool Van Sysack
Gradoville Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Gradoville
Bundy Lisa Teacher, Senior High Lisa Bundy
Dixon Chadd Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Chadd Dixon
Walbridge Leslie Teacher, Senior High Leslie Walbridge
Camacho-Turonis Christy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Christy Camacho-Turonis
McNair Howard Teacher, Senior High Howard McNair
Sandoval Jose Assistant,Campus Safety Jose Sandoval
Cleveland Craig Teacher, Senior High Craig Cleveland
Gobeli Patricia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Patricia Gobeli
Corwin John Supervisor, High School Plant John Corwin
Hun Roeun Teacher, Senior High Roeun Hun
Civiello Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Civiello
Munoz Ramona Counselor, School Ramona Munoz
Verduzco Anthony Custodian Anthony Verduzco
Castillo Andrew Assistant,Campus Safety Andrew Castillo
Rodriguez Joann Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Joann Rodriguez
Chavez Minnie Nutrition Services Assistant Minnie Chavez
Cosma Mario Teacher, Senior High Mario Cosma
Vasquez Yvette Teacher, Senior High Yvette Vasquez
Daniels Diane Assistant,Campus Safety Diane Daniels
Aguilar Mayra Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mayra Aguilar
Lopez Catherine Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Catherine Lopez
Camacho Yolanda Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Camacho
Munoz Joel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Joel Munoz
Sanchez Jay Teacher, Senior High Jay Sanchez
Edward Tahira Paraeducator, Community Based Tahira Edward
Benitez Lily Teacher, Senior High Lily Benitez
Yang Mayia Teacher, Senior High Mayia Yang
Boucher Derek Teacher, Senior High Derek Boucher
Spencer Terri Nutrition Services Manager Terri Spencer
Xiong May Paraprof, Mild/Moderate May Xiong
Lee Mai Paraeducator, Autism Mai Lee
Alcaraz Nikki Technician, Libr Media-HS Nikki Alcaraz
Ramirez George Roosevelt Art Teach Consultant George Ramirez
Batard Anne Vice Principal III Anne Batard
Garcia Abril Vice Principal III Abril Garcia
Alatorre Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Alatorre
Chhum Samach Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Samach Chhum
Vang Hue Assistant,Campus Safety Hue Vang
Garcia Albert Custodian, PE Male/Female Albert Garcia
Leos Martin Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Martin Leos
Box Chita Teacher, Senior High Chita Box
Castellanos Luis Teacher, Senior High Luis Castellanos
Norman Sophia Teacher, Senior High Sophia Norman
Galvan Reyes Rosemary Registrar Rosemary Galvan Reyes
Xiong Bai Assistant, Attendance Records Bai Xiong
Vang Lue Custodian Lue Vang
Garcia Monte Teacher, Senior High Monte Garcia
Verduzco Carrillo Tina Assistant,Campus Safety Tina Verduzco Carrillo
Reyes Aurelio Teacher, Senior High Aurelio Reyes
Flores Ruth Technician, Hi Sch Financial Ruth Flores
Lee Jany Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jany Lee
Jimenez Ofelia Teacher, Senior High Ofelia Jimenez
Gonzalez Alma Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Alma Gonzalez
Reyes Maria Estela Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Estela Reyes
Podsakoff William Vice Principal III William Podsakoff
Burmeister Brian Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Brian Burmeister
Thao Shoua Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Shoua Thao
Garcia-Navarrete Jose Custodian, Lead Jose Garcia-Navarrete
Williams Arthur Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Arthur Williams
Ruffin Nikisha Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Nikisha Ruffin
Granum Sandra Teacher, Senior High Sandra Granum
Devore Bard Teacher, Je Young Academic Bard Devore
Spencer Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Spencer
Beaumont-Lamb Rhianna Teacher, Senior High Rhianna Beaumont-Lamb
Lopez-Galicia Gerardo Teacher, Senior High Gerardo Lopez-Galicia
Xiong Doua Custodian Doua Xiong
Galaviz Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Galaviz
Saldana Gretchen Vice Principal III Gretchen Saldana
Cadenas Adriana Teacher, Senior High Adriana Cadenas
Ledak Taylor Teacher, Senior High Taylor Ledak
Woods Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Woods
Kirchner Lori Teacher, Vocational Education Lori Kirchner
Brumana Cecilia Teacher, Senior High Cecilia Brumana
Yang Vang Developer, Job II Vang Yang
Ruvalcaba Hortencia Custodian Hortencia Ruvalcaba
Siong May Teacher, Spec Assgn May Siong
Clarke Kimberley Counselor, School Kimberley Clarke
Barker Jammie Teacher, Senior High Jammie Barker
Suarez Felicia Nutrition Services Assistant Felicia Suarez
Alvarezdeguzman Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Alvarezdeguzman
Chisom Lawrence Assistant,Campus Safety Lawrence Chisom
Correadegarcia Hortencia Paraeducator, Community Based Hortencia Correadegarcia
Barajas Elia Teacher, Senior High Elia Barajas
Ruiz Krystal Teacher, Senior High Krystal Ruiz
Valentine Nicole Teacher, Senior High Nicole Valentine
Orozco Michelle Manager IV, School Office Michelle Orozco
Barnett Daniel Teacher, Senior High Daniel Barnett
Cerda Nestor Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Nestor Cerda
Bonilla Chelsea Teacher, Senior High Chelsea Bonilla
Chhan Billie Teacher, Senior High Billie Chhan
Lara Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Lara
Yang Ying Custodian Ying Yang
Acosta Jesus Custodian Jesus Acosta
Allen Michael Principal V Michael Allen
Bressette Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Bressette
Gonzalez Yadira Teacher, Senior High Yadira Gonzalez
Thao-Trevino Paj Ia Teacher, Senior High Paj Ia Thao-Trevino
Valdez Maribel Registrar, Assistant Maribel Valdez
Rhodes Heather Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Heather Rhodes
McLain Kelly Teacher, Senior High Kelly McLain
Perez Lori Assistant, School Office Lori Perez
Jones Jesica Teacher, Library, Media Jesica Jones
Chavez Phillip Assistant,Campus Safety Phillip Chavez
Petrucci Monica Roosevelt Art Teach Consultant Monica Petrucci
Alvarado Harley Manager, Auditorium Operations Harley Alvarado
Syverson Bryan Teacher, Senior High Bryan Syverson
Mena Ariel Counselor, School Ariel Mena
Vang Ka Nurse, Vocational License Ka Vang
Gromis Reid Teacher, Senior High Reid Gromis
Lopez Eulalio Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Eulalio Lopez
Branstetter Christine Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Christine Branstetter
Obermire James Teacher, Vocational Education James Obermire
Jones Jennifer Coach, Literacy Jennifer Jones
Barajas Sergio Teacher, Senior High Sergio Barajas
Brown Corey Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Corey Brown
Salcedo Gilbert Teacher, Senior High Gilbert Salcedo
Borshch Vladimir Teacher, Senior High Vladimir Borshch
Rimorin Serena Teacher, Senior High Serena Rimorin
Castillo Esmeralda Counselor, Head Esmeralda Castillo
Sarantos Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Sarantos
Johnson Breanna Teacher, Senior High Breanna Johnson
Lee Jim Custodian Jim Lee
Rios Sara Teacher, Senior High Sara Rios
Branstetter Vincent Paraeducator, Community Based Vincent Branstetter
Barragan-Valencia Karen Teacher, Senior High Karen Barragan-Valencia
Fernandez-Zepeda Alma Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Alma Fernandez-Zepeda
Albarran Antonio Counselor, School Antonio Albarran
Rodriguez Marisa Teacher, Senior High Marisa Rodriguez
Valdez-Estrada Adriana Assistant, School Office Adriana Valdez-Estrada
Galaviz Cornejo Evangelina Counselor, School Evangelina Galaviz Cornejo
Walker Katherine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Katherine Walker
Bogna Aimee Teacher, Senior High Aimee Bogna
Jackson Jr James Noontime Assistant James Jackson Jr
Byer David Teacher, Senior High David Byer
Trejo Liliana Teacher, Senior High Liliana Trejo
Ortiz Carlos Teacher, Senior High Carlos Ortiz
Ruiz Samuel Teacher, Senior High Samuel Ruiz
Scambray Dina Coordinator II, Career Educ Dina Scambray
Jones Gina Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Gina Jones
Hough Michaela Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Michaela Hough
Vertson Haley Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Haley Vertson
Kaur Surjit Nutrition Services Assistant Surjit Kaur
Ybarra Juan Paraprof, PE/Athletics Juan Ybarra
Reyes Krishnna Teacher, Vocational Education Krishnna Reyes
Moreno Cristina Counselor, School Cristina Moreno
Moua Ming Custodian Ming Moua
Allen Gloria Nutrition Services Assistant Gloria Allen
DiPirro Joseph Teacher, Senior High Joseph DiPirro
Norris Tamara Teacher, Vocational Education Tamara Norris
Chhim Keo Teacher, Senior High Keo Chhim
Nakaguchi Jean Teacher, Senior High Jean Nakaguchi
Grijalva Martha Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Martha Grijalva
Lepe Kwani Custodian, PE Male/Female Kwani Lepe
Bains Navdeep Teacher, Senior High Navdeep Bains
Velez Ruben Teacher, Senior High Ruben Velez
Carrillo Higlesia Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Carrillo Higlesia
Hay Natalee Teacher, Senior High Natalee Hay
Torres Ruiz Guillermina Liaison, Home/School Spanish Guillermina Torres Ruiz
Fausone John Teacher, Senior High John Fausone
Cruz Aimee Liaison, Home/School Spanish Aimee Cruz
Pot Sarah Teacher, Senior High Sarah Pot
Lucio John Custodian John Lucio
Miyake Matthew Teacher, Senior High Matthew Miyake
Nalchajian Emma Teacher, Senior High Emma Nalchajian
Piedra Hernandez Miguel Athletic Trainer Certified Miguel Piedra Hernandez
Rauch Kelly Teacher, Vocational Education Kelly Rauch
Fernandez Elizabeth Teacher, Senior High Elizabeth Fernandez
Estrada Desiree Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Desiree Estrada
Garcia Marta Teacher, Senior High Marta Garcia
Rivas Daisy Teacher, Senior High Daisy Rivas
Wright Darylwin Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Darylwin Wright
Tijerina Jordan Assistant, Attendance Records Jordan Tijerina
Loflin Heather Teacher, Senior High Heather Loflin
Allen Josephine Teacher, Senior High Josephine Allen
Davidson Deborah Teacher, Senior High Deborah Davidson
Galindo Lino Custodian Lino Galindo
Gonzalez Alycia Teacher, Senior High Alycia Gonzalez
Pancotti Zaida Teacher, Senior High Zaida Pancotti
Ceballos Ethan Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II Ethan Ceballos
Abulghanam Zaid Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Zaid Abulghanam
Spencer Steven Teacher, Senior High Steven Spencer
Anderson Jennifer Nutrition Services Assistant Jennifer Anderson
Getty Paige Counselor, School Paige Getty
Sanchez Johnny Teacher, Senior High Johnny Sanchez
Rivera Daniel Nutrition Services Assistant Daniel Rivera
Vadnais Marcus Teacher, Senior High Marcus Vadnais
Tritch Beth Teacher, Senior High Beth Tritch
Gutierrez Nelson Teacher, Senior High Nelson Gutierrez
Koch Kathryn Teacher, Senior High Kathryn Koch
Torres Lorena Assistant, School Program Lorena Torres
Tromborg Patrick Teacher, Senior High Patrick Tromborg
Archer Brooke Manager II, General Brooke Archer

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Sysack Van Operator, Swimming Pool Van Sysack
Van Sysack
Operator, Swimming Pool
Gradoville Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Gradoville
Mark Gradoville
Teacher, Senior High
Bundy Lisa Teacher, Senior High Lisa Bundy
Lisa Bundy
Teacher, Senior High
Dixon Chadd Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Chadd Dixon
Chadd Dixon
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Walbridge Leslie Teacher, Senior High Leslie Walbridge
Leslie Walbridge
Teacher, Senior High
Camacho-Turonis Christy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Christy Camacho-Turonis
Christy Camacho-Turonis
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
McNair Howard Teacher, Senior High Howard McNair
Howard McNair
Teacher, Senior High
Sandoval Jose Assistant,Campus Safety Jose Sandoval
Jose Sandoval
Assistant,Campus Safety
Cleveland Craig Teacher, Senior High Craig Cleveland
Craig Cleveland
Teacher, Senior High
Gobeli Patricia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Patricia Gobeli
Patricia Gobeli
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Corwin John Supervisor, High School Plant John Corwin
John Corwin
Supervisor, High School Plant
Hun Roeun Teacher, Senior High Roeun Hun
Roeun Hun
Teacher, Senior High
Civiello Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Civiello
Anthony Civiello
Teacher, Senior High
Munoz Ramona Counselor, School Ramona Munoz
Ramona Munoz
Counselor, School
Verduzco Anthony Custodian Anthony Verduzco
Anthony Verduzco
Custodian
Castillo Andrew Assistant,Campus Safety Andrew Castillo
Andrew Castillo
Assistant,Campus Safety
Rodriguez Joann Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Joann Rodriguez
Joann Rodriguez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Chavez Minnie Nutrition Services Assistant Minnie Chavez
Minnie Chavez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Cosma Mario Teacher, Senior High Mario Cosma
Mario Cosma
Teacher, Senior High
Vasquez Yvette Teacher, Senior High Yvette Vasquez
Yvette Vasquez
Teacher, Senior High
Daniels Diane Assistant,Campus Safety Diane Daniels
Diane Daniels
Assistant,Campus Safety
Aguilar Mayra Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mayra Aguilar
Mayra Aguilar
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Lopez Catherine Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Catherine Lopez
Catherine Lopez
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Camacho Yolanda Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Camacho
Yolanda Camacho
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Munoz Joel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Joel Munoz
Joel Munoz
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Sanchez Jay Teacher, Senior High Jay Sanchez
Jay Sanchez
Teacher, Senior High
Edward Tahira Paraeducator, Community Based Tahira Edward
Tahira Edward
Paraeducator, Community Based
Benitez Lily Teacher, Senior High Lily Benitez
Lily Benitez
Teacher, Senior High
Yang Mayia Teacher, Senior High Mayia Yang
Mayia Yang
Teacher, Senior High
Boucher Derek Teacher, Senior High Derek Boucher
Derek Boucher
Teacher, Senior High
Spencer Terri Nutrition Services Manager Terri Spencer
Terri Spencer
Nutrition Services Manager
Xiong May Paraprof, Mild/Moderate May Xiong
May Xiong
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Lee Mai Paraeducator, Autism Mai Lee
Mai Lee
Paraeducator, Autism
Alcaraz Nikki Technician, Libr Media-HS Nikki Alcaraz
Nikki Alcaraz
Technician, Libr Media-HS
Ramirez George Roosevelt Art Teach Consultant George Ramirez
George Ramirez
Roosevelt Art Teach Consultant
Batard Anne Vice Principal III Anne Batard
Anne Batard
Vice Principal III
Garcia Abril Vice Principal III Abril Garcia
Abril Garcia
Vice Principal III
Alatorre Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Alatorre
Mark Alatorre
Teacher, Senior High
Chhum Samach Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Samach Chhum
Samach Chhum
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Vang Hue Assistant,Campus Safety Hue Vang
Hue Vang
Assistant,Campus Safety
Garcia Albert Custodian, PE Male/Female Albert Garcia
Albert Garcia
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Leos Martin Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Martin Leos
Martin Leos
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Box Chita Teacher, Senior High Chita Box
Chita Box
Teacher, Senior High
Castellanos Luis Teacher, Senior High Luis Castellanos
Luis Castellanos
Teacher, Senior High
Norman Sophia Teacher, Senior High Sophia Norman
Sophia Norman
Teacher, Senior High
Galvan Reyes Rosemary Registrar Rosemary Galvan Reyes
Rosemary Galvan Reyes
Registrar
Xiong Bai Assistant, Attendance Records Bai Xiong
Bai Xiong
Assistant, Attendance Records
Vang Lue Custodian Lue Vang
Lue Vang
Custodian
Garcia Monte Teacher, Senior High Monte Garcia
Monte Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Verduzco Carrillo Tina Assistant,Campus Safety Tina Verduzco Carrillo
Tina Verduzco Carrillo
Assistant,Campus Safety
Reyes Aurelio Teacher, Senior High Aurelio Reyes
Aurelio Reyes
Teacher, Senior High
Flores Ruth Technician, Hi Sch Financial Ruth Flores
Ruth Flores
Technician, Hi Sch Financial
Lee Jany Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jany Lee
Jany Lee
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Jimenez Ofelia Teacher, Senior High Ofelia Jimenez
Ofelia Jimenez
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzalez Alma Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Alma Gonzalez
Alma Gonzalez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Reyes Maria Estela Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Maria Estela Reyes
Maria Estela Reyes
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Podsakoff William Vice Principal III William Podsakoff
William Podsakoff
Vice Principal III
Burmeister Brian Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Brian Burmeister
Brian Burmeister
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Thao Shoua Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Shoua Thao
Shoua Thao
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Garcia-Navarrete Jose Custodian, Lead Jose Garcia-Navarrete
Jose Garcia-Navarrete
Custodian, Lead
Williams Arthur Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Arthur Williams
Arthur Williams
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Ruffin Nikisha Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Nikisha Ruffin
Nikisha Ruffin
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Granum Sandra Teacher, Senior High Sandra Granum
Sandra Granum
Teacher, Senior High
Devore Bard Teacher, Je Young Academic Bard Devore
Bard Devore
Teacher, Je Young Academic
Spencer Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Spencer
Michael Spencer
Teacher, Senior High
Beaumont-Lamb Rhianna Teacher, Senior High Rhianna Beaumont-Lamb
Rhianna Beaumont-Lamb
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez-Galicia Gerardo Teacher, Senior High Gerardo Lopez-Galicia
Gerardo Lopez-Galicia
Teacher, Senior High
Xiong Doua Custodian Doua Xiong
Doua Xiong
Custodian
Galaviz Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Galaviz
Jose Galaviz
Teacher, Senior High
Saldana Gretchen Vice Principal III Gretchen Saldana
Gretchen Saldana
Vice Principal III
Cadenas Adriana Teacher, Senior High Adriana Cadenas
Adriana Cadenas
Teacher, Senior High
Ledak Taylor Teacher, Senior High Taylor Ledak
Taylor Ledak
Teacher, Senior High
Woods Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Woods
Richard Woods
Teacher, Senior High
Kirchner Lori Teacher, Vocational Education Lori Kirchner
Lori Kirchner
Teacher, Vocational Education
Brumana Cecilia Teacher, Senior High Cecilia Brumana
Cecilia Brumana
Teacher, Senior High
Yang Vang Developer, Job II Vang Yang
Vang Yang
Developer, Job II
Ruvalcaba Hortencia Custodian Hortencia Ruvalcaba
Hortencia Ruvalcaba
Custodian
Siong May Teacher, Spec Assgn May Siong
May Siong
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Clarke Kimberley Counselor, School Kimberley Clarke
Kimberley Clarke
Counselor, School
Barker Jammie Teacher, Senior High Jammie Barker
Jammie Barker
Teacher, Senior High
Suarez Felicia Nutrition Services Assistant Felicia Suarez
Felicia Suarez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Alvarezdeguzman Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Alvarezdeguzman
Maria Alvarezdeguzman
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Chisom Lawrence Assistant,Campus Safety Lawrence Chisom
Lawrence Chisom
Assistant,Campus Safety
Correadegarcia Hortencia Paraeducator, Community Based Hortencia Correadegarcia
Hortencia Correadegarcia
Paraeducator, Community Based
Barajas Elia Teacher, Senior High Elia Barajas
Elia Barajas
Teacher, Senior High
Ruiz Krystal Teacher, Senior High Krystal Ruiz
Krystal Ruiz
Teacher, Senior High
Valentine Nicole Teacher, Senior High Nicole Valentine
Nicole Valentine
Teacher, Senior High
Orozco Michelle Manager IV, School Office Michelle Orozco
Michelle Orozco
Manager IV, School Office
Barnett Daniel Teacher, Senior High Daniel Barnett
Daniel Barnett
Teacher, Senior High
Cerda Nestor Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Nestor Cerda
Nestor Cerda
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Bonilla Chelsea Teacher, Senior High Chelsea Bonilla
Chelsea Bonilla
Teacher, Senior High
Chhan Billie Teacher, Senior High Billie Chhan
Billie Chhan
Teacher, Senior High
Lara Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Lara
Maria Lara
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Yang Ying Custodian Ying Yang
Ying Yang
Custodian
Acosta Jesus Custodian Jesus Acosta
Jesus Acosta
Custodian
Allen Michael Principal V Michael Allen
Michael Allen
Principal V
Bressette Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Bressette
Andrew Bressette
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzalez Yadira Teacher, Senior High Yadira Gonzalez
Yadira Gonzalez
Teacher, Senior High
Thao-Trevino Paj Ia Teacher, Senior High Paj Ia Thao-Trevino
Paj Ia Thao-Trevino
Teacher, Senior High
Valdez Maribel Registrar, Assistant Maribel Valdez
Maribel Valdez
Registrar, Assistant
Rhodes Heather Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Heather Rhodes
Heather Rhodes
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
McLain Kelly Teacher, Senior High Kelly McLain
Kelly McLain
Teacher, Senior High
Perez Lori Assistant, School Office Lori Perez
Lori Perez
Assistant, School Office
Jones Jesica Teacher, Library, Media Jesica Jones
Jesica Jones
Teacher, Library, Media
Chavez Phillip Assistant,Campus Safety Phillip Chavez
Phillip Chavez
Assistant,Campus Safety
Petrucci Monica Roosevelt Art Teach Consultant Monica Petrucci
Monica Petrucci
Roosevelt Art Teach Consultant
Alvarado Harley Manager, Auditorium Operations Harley Alvarado
Harley Alvarado
Manager, Auditorium Operations
Syverson Bryan Teacher, Senior High Bryan Syverson
Bryan Syverson
Teacher, Senior High
Mena Ariel Counselor, School Ariel Mena
Ariel Mena
Counselor, School
Vang Ka Nurse, Vocational License Ka Vang
Ka Vang
Nurse, Vocational License
Gromis Reid Teacher, Senior High Reid Gromis
Reid Gromis
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez Eulalio Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Eulalio Lopez
Eulalio Lopez
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Branstetter Christine Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Christine Branstetter
Christine Branstetter
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Obermire James Teacher, Vocational Education James Obermire
James Obermire
Teacher, Vocational Education
Jones Jennifer Coach, Literacy Jennifer Jones
Jennifer Jones
Coach, Literacy
Barajas Sergio Teacher, Senior High Sergio Barajas
Sergio Barajas
Teacher, Senior High
Brown Corey Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Corey Brown
Corey Brown
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Salcedo Gilbert Teacher, Senior High Gilbert Salcedo
Gilbert Salcedo
Teacher, Senior High
Borshch Vladimir Teacher, Senior High Vladimir Borshch
Vladimir Borshch
Teacher, Senior High
Rimorin Serena Teacher, Senior High Serena Rimorin
Serena Rimorin
Teacher, Senior High
Castillo Esmeralda Counselor, Head Esmeralda Castillo
Esmeralda Castillo
Counselor, Head
Sarantos Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Sarantos
Christopher Sarantos
Teacher, Senior High
Johnson Breanna Teacher, Senior High Breanna Johnson
Breanna Johnson
Teacher, Senior High
Lee Jim Custodian Jim Lee
Jim Lee
Custodian
Rios Sara Teacher, Senior High Sara Rios
Sara Rios
Teacher, Senior High
Branstetter Vincent Paraeducator, Community Based Vincent Branstetter
Vincent Branstetter
Paraeducator, Community Based
Barragan-Valencia Karen Teacher, Senior High Karen Barragan-Valencia
Karen Barragan-Valencia
Teacher, Senior High
Fernandez-Zepeda Alma Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Alma Fernandez-Zepeda
Alma Fernandez-Zepeda
Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant
Albarran Antonio Counselor, School Antonio Albarran
Antonio Albarran
Counselor, School
Rodriguez Marisa Teacher, Senior High Marisa Rodriguez
Marisa Rodriguez
Teacher, Senior High
Valdez-Estrada Adriana Assistant, School Office Adriana Valdez-Estrada
Adriana Valdez-Estrada
Assistant, School Office
Galaviz Cornejo Evangelina Counselor, School Evangelina Galaviz Cornejo
Evangelina Galaviz Cornejo
Counselor, School
Walker Katherine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Katherine Walker
Katherine Walker
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Bogna Aimee Teacher, Senior High Aimee Bogna
Aimee Bogna
Teacher, Senior High
Jackson Jr James Noontime Assistant James Jackson Jr
James Jackson Jr
Noontime Assistant
Byer David Teacher, Senior High David Byer
David Byer
Teacher, Senior High
Trejo Liliana Teacher, Senior High Liliana Trejo
Liliana Trejo
Teacher, Senior High
Ortiz Carlos Teacher, Senior High Carlos Ortiz
Carlos Ortiz
Teacher, Senior High
Ruiz Samuel Teacher, Senior High Samuel Ruiz
Samuel Ruiz
Teacher, Senior High
Scambray Dina Coordinator II, Career Educ Dina Scambray
Dina Scambray
Coordinator II, Career Educ
Jones Gina Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Gina Jones
Gina Jones
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Hough Michaela Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Michaela Hough
Michaela Hough
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Vertson Haley Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Haley Vertson
Haley Vertson
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Kaur Surjit Nutrition Services Assistant Surjit Kaur
Surjit Kaur
Nutrition Services Assistant
Ybarra Juan Paraprof, PE/Athletics Juan Ybarra
Juan Ybarra
Paraprof, PE/Athletics
Reyes Krishnna Teacher, Vocational Education Krishnna Reyes
Krishnna Reyes
Teacher, Vocational Education
Moreno Cristina Counselor, School Cristina Moreno
Cristina Moreno
Counselor, School
Moua Ming Custodian Ming Moua
Ming Moua
Custodian
Allen Gloria Nutrition Services Assistant Gloria Allen
Gloria Allen
Nutrition Services Assistant
DiPirro Joseph Teacher, Senior High Joseph DiPirro
Joseph DiPirro
Teacher, Senior High
Norris Tamara Teacher, Vocational Education Tamara Norris
Tamara Norris
Teacher, Vocational Education
Chhim Keo Teacher, Senior High Keo Chhim
Keo Chhim
Teacher, Senior High
Nakaguchi Jean Teacher, Senior High Jean Nakaguchi
Jean Nakaguchi
Teacher, Senior High
Grijalva Martha Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Martha Grijalva
Martha Grijalva
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Lepe Kwani Custodian, PE Male/Female Kwani Lepe
Kwani Lepe
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Bains Navdeep Teacher, Senior High Navdeep Bains
Navdeep Bains
Teacher, Senior High
Velez Ruben Teacher, Senior High Ruben Velez
Ruben Velez
Teacher, Senior High
Carrillo Higlesia Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Carrillo Higlesia
Stephanie Carrillo Higlesia
Teacher, Senior High
Hay Natalee Teacher, Senior High Natalee Hay
Natalee Hay
Teacher, Senior High
Torres Ruiz Guillermina Liaison, Home/School Spanish Guillermina Torres Ruiz
Guillermina Torres Ruiz
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Fausone John Teacher, Senior High John Fausone
John Fausone
Teacher, Senior High
Cruz Aimee Liaison, Home/School Spanish Aimee Cruz
Aimee Cruz
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Pot Sarah Teacher, Senior High Sarah Pot
Sarah Pot
Teacher, Senior High
Lucio John Custodian John Lucio
John Lucio
Custodian
Miyake Matthew Teacher, Senior High Matthew Miyake
Matthew Miyake
Teacher, Senior High
Nalchajian Emma Teacher, Senior High Emma Nalchajian
Emma Nalchajian
Teacher, Senior High
Piedra Hernandez Miguel Athletic Trainer Certified Miguel Piedra Hernandez
Miguel Piedra Hernandez
Athletic Trainer Certified
Rauch Kelly Teacher, Vocational Education Kelly Rauch
Kelly Rauch
Teacher, Vocational Education
Fernandez Elizabeth Teacher, Senior High Elizabeth Fernandez
Elizabeth Fernandez
Teacher, Senior High
Estrada Desiree Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Desiree Estrada
Desiree Estrada
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Garcia Marta Teacher, Senior High Marta Garcia
Marta Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Rivas Daisy Teacher, Senior High Daisy Rivas
Daisy Rivas
Teacher, Senior High
Wright Darylwin Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Darylwin Wright
Darylwin Wright
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Tijerina Jordan Assistant, Attendance Records Jordan Tijerina
Jordan Tijerina
Assistant, Attendance Records
Loflin Heather Teacher, Senior High Heather Loflin
Heather Loflin
Teacher, Senior High
Allen Josephine Teacher, Senior High Josephine Allen
Josephine Allen
Teacher, Senior High
Davidson Deborah Teacher, Senior High Deborah Davidson
Deborah Davidson
Teacher, Senior High
Galindo Lino Custodian Lino Galindo
Lino Galindo
Custodian
Gonzalez Alycia Teacher, Senior High Alycia Gonzalez
Alycia Gonzalez
Teacher, Senior High
Pancotti Zaida Teacher, Senior High Zaida Pancotti
Zaida Pancotti
Teacher, Senior High
Ceballos Ethan Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II Ethan Ceballos
Ethan Ceballos
Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II
Abulghanam Zaid Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Zaid Abulghanam
Zaid Abulghanam
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Spencer Steven Teacher, Senior High Steven Spencer
Steven Spencer
Teacher, Senior High
Anderson Jennifer Nutrition Services Assistant Jennifer Anderson
Jennifer Anderson
Nutrition Services Assistant
Getty Paige Counselor, School Paige Getty
Paige Getty
Counselor, School
Sanchez Johnny Teacher, Senior High Johnny Sanchez
Johnny Sanchez
Teacher, Senior High
Rivera Daniel Nutrition Services Assistant Daniel Rivera
Daniel Rivera
Nutrition Services Assistant
Vadnais Marcus Teacher, Senior High Marcus Vadnais
Marcus Vadnais
Teacher, Senior High
Tritch Beth Teacher, Senior High Beth Tritch
Beth Tritch
Teacher, Senior High
Gutierrez Nelson Teacher, Senior High Nelson Gutierrez
Nelson Gutierrez
Teacher, Senior High
Koch Kathryn Teacher, Senior High Kathryn Koch
Kathryn Koch
Teacher, Senior High
Torres Lorena Assistant, School Program Lorena Torres
Lorena Torres
Assistant, School Program
Tromborg Patrick Teacher, Senior High Patrick Tromborg
Patrick Tromborg
Teacher, Senior High
Archer Brooke Manager II, General Brooke Archer
Brooke Archer
Manager II, General

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top