Roeding Elementary School Profile

Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Hagen Julianna Teacher, Pre-School Julianna Hagen
Hogue Darla Teacher, Elementary Darla Hogue
Foley Tori Teacher, Elementary Tori Foley
Lumbert Judy Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Judy Lumbert
Readicker Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Readicker
Long Suzanne Teacher, Elementary Suzanne Long
Garcia Genaro Teacher, Elementary Genaro Garcia
Lara Peggy Teacher, Spec Assgn Peggy Lara
Suchil Sarah Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Sarah Suchil
Rodriguez Rosalie Noontime Assistant Rosalie Rodriguez
Levesque Carrie Teacher, Elementary Carrie Levesque
Aguilar Lucila Nutrition Services Operator Lucila Aguilar
Saldana Sandy Teacher, Bilingual Sandy Saldana
Perez Leticia Teacher, Elementary Leticia Perez
Olmos Olivia Teacher, Elementary Olivia Olmos
Weinberg Stacey Teacher, Elementary Stacey Weinberg
Ackerson Brandi Teacher, Elementary Brandi Ackerson
Duran Debbie Principal II Debbie Duran
Hawleydecruz Guillermina Teacher, Pre-School Guillermina Hawleydecruz
Hancer Christa Tutor Christa Hancer
Dull Seana Teacher, Elementary Seana Dull
Sittre Jocylin Teacher, Elementary Jocylin Sittre
Tonel Joseph Plant Coordinator I Joseph Tonel
Briones-Garcia Angela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angela Briones-Garcia
Rubio Estela Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Estela Rubio
McDannel Lisa Vice Principal I Lisa McDannel
Pena Alicia Paraprof, Child Development Alicia Pena
Jasso Vanessa Noontime Assistant Vanessa Jasso
Franco Salcido Veronica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Veronica Franco Salcido
Cossette Catherine Teacher, Elementary Catherine Cossette
Castellanos Aimee Paraprof, Instructional Asst Aimee Castellanos
Vang Maly Paraprof, Child Development Maly Vang
Rocca Yesenia Technician, Libr Media-Elem Yesenia Rocca
Butler-Kearney Summer Manager, School Office I Summer Butler-Kearney
Gonzalez Tania Teacher, Elementary Tania Gonzalez
Kuma Kolei Noontime Assistant Kolei Kuma
Costalez Driana Paraprof, Child Development Driana Costalez
Carson Tamaki Noontime Assistant Tamaki Carson
Teliha Ceciley Teacher, Elementary Ceciley Teliha
Gaitan Juanita Noontime Assistant Juanita Gaitan
Llamas Angeles Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Angeles Llamas
Mullins April Paraprof, Instructional Asst April Mullins
Tinoco Rashell Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Rashell Tinoco
Lee Joshua Teacher, Elementary Joshua Lee
Brito Marissa Assistant, School Office Marissa Brito
Brown Cera Teacher, Elementary Cera Brown
Jones Marlena Teacher, Elementary Marlena Jones
Wallace Jasmine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jasmine Wallace
Yrigollen Monique Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Monique Yrigollen
Dominguez April Noontime Assistant April Dominguez
Fent Chelsea Teacher, Elementary Chelsea Fent
Ramirez Alyssa Noontime Assistant Alyssa Ramirez
Maldonado Diana Teacher, Bilingual Diana Maldonado
Robles Hernandez Lilliana Paraprof, Child Development Lilliana Robles Hernandez
Delgado Candi Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Candi Delgado
Ortiz Irma Teacher, Bilingual Irma Ortiz
Lee Tou Custodian Tou Lee
Vidal Vincent Noontime Assistant Vincent Vidal
Espinoza Samuel Custodian Samuel Espinoza
Bonds Kayla Teacher, Elementary Kayla Bonds
Kearney Justin Paraprof, Instructional Asst Justin Kearney
Vidal Serenity Noontime Assistant Serenity Vidal
Ramirez Angelina Noontime Assistant Angelina Ramirez
Dominguez Magali Noontime Assistant Magali Dominguez
Miller-Lemus Cameron Noontime Assistant Cameron Miller-Lemus
Guzman Juan Noontime Assistant Juan Guzman
Orozco Cristy Teacher, Bilingual Cristy Orozco
Lopez-Chavez Monica Teacher, Bilingual Monica Lopez-Chavez
Villarreal Cynthia Noontime Assistant Cynthia Villarreal
Arteaga Elizabeth Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Elizabeth Arteaga
Garcia Diana Noontime Assistant Diana Garcia
Raper Kellie Noontime Assistant Kellie Raper
Balch Audrey Noontime Assistant Audrey Balch
Lara Brianna Noontime Assistant Brianna Lara
Rodriguez Maria Noontime Assistant Maria Rodriguez
Acosta Brianna Noontime Assistant Brianna Acosta

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Hagen Julianna Teacher, Pre-School Julianna Hagen
Julianna Hagen
Teacher, Pre-School
Hogue Darla Teacher, Elementary Darla Hogue
Darla Hogue
Teacher, Elementary
Foley Tori Teacher, Elementary Tori Foley
Tori Foley
Teacher, Elementary
Lumbert Judy Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Judy Lumbert
Judy Lumbert
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Readicker Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Readicker
Rebecca Readicker
Teacher, Elementary
Long Suzanne Teacher, Elementary Suzanne Long
Suzanne Long
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Genaro Teacher, Elementary Genaro Garcia
Genaro Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Lara Peggy Teacher, Spec Assgn Peggy Lara
Peggy Lara
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Suchil Sarah Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Sarah Suchil
Sarah Suchil
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Rodriguez Rosalie Noontime Assistant Rosalie Rodriguez
Rosalie Rodriguez
Noontime Assistant
Levesque Carrie Teacher, Elementary Carrie Levesque
Carrie Levesque
Teacher, Elementary
Aguilar Lucila Nutrition Services Operator Lucila Aguilar
Lucila Aguilar
Nutrition Services Operator
Saldana Sandy Teacher, Bilingual Sandy Saldana
Sandy Saldana
Teacher, Bilingual
Perez Leticia Teacher, Elementary Leticia Perez
Leticia Perez
Teacher, Elementary
Olmos Olivia Teacher, Elementary Olivia Olmos
Olivia Olmos
Teacher, Elementary
Weinberg Stacey Teacher, Elementary Stacey Weinberg
Stacey Weinberg
Teacher, Elementary
Ackerson Brandi Teacher, Elementary Brandi Ackerson
Brandi Ackerson
Teacher, Elementary
Duran Debbie Principal II Debbie Duran
Debbie Duran
Principal II
Hawleydecruz Guillermina Teacher, Pre-School Guillermina Hawleydecruz
Guillermina Hawleydecruz
Teacher, Pre-School
Hancer Christa Tutor Christa Hancer
Christa Hancer
Tutor
Dull Seana Teacher, Elementary Seana Dull
Seana Dull
Teacher, Elementary
Sittre Jocylin Teacher, Elementary Jocylin Sittre
Jocylin Sittre
Teacher, Elementary
Tonel Joseph Plant Coordinator I Joseph Tonel
Joseph Tonel
Plant Coordinator I
Briones-Garcia Angela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angela Briones-Garcia
Angela Briones-Garcia
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Rubio Estela Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Estela Rubio
Estela Rubio
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
McDannel Lisa Vice Principal I Lisa McDannel
Lisa McDannel
Vice Principal I
Pena Alicia Paraprof, Child Development Alicia Pena
Alicia Pena
Paraprof, Child Development
Jasso Vanessa Noontime Assistant Vanessa Jasso
Vanessa Jasso
Noontime Assistant
Franco Salcido Veronica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Veronica Franco Salcido
Veronica Franco Salcido
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Cossette Catherine Teacher, Elementary Catherine Cossette
Catherine Cossette
Teacher, Elementary
Castellanos Aimee Paraprof, Instructional Asst Aimee Castellanos
Aimee Castellanos
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Vang Maly Paraprof, Child Development Maly Vang
Maly Vang
Paraprof, Child Development
Rocca Yesenia Technician, Libr Media-Elem Yesenia Rocca
Yesenia Rocca
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Butler-Kearney Summer Manager, School Office I Summer Butler-Kearney
Summer Butler-Kearney
Manager, School Office I
Gonzalez Tania Teacher, Elementary Tania Gonzalez
Tania Gonzalez
Teacher, Elementary
Kuma Kolei Noontime Assistant Kolei Kuma
Kolei Kuma
Noontime Assistant
Costalez Driana Paraprof, Child Development Driana Costalez
Driana Costalez
Paraprof, Child Development
Carson Tamaki Noontime Assistant Tamaki Carson
Tamaki Carson
Noontime Assistant
Teliha Ceciley Teacher, Elementary Ceciley Teliha
Ceciley Teliha
Teacher, Elementary
Gaitan Juanita Noontime Assistant Juanita Gaitan
Juanita Gaitan
Noontime Assistant
Llamas Angeles Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Angeles Llamas
Angeles Llamas
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Mullins April Paraprof, Instructional Asst April Mullins
April Mullins
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Tinoco Rashell Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Rashell Tinoco
Rashell Tinoco
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Lee Joshua Teacher, Elementary Joshua Lee
Joshua Lee
Teacher, Elementary
Brito Marissa Assistant, School Office Marissa Brito
Marissa Brito
Assistant, School Office
Brown Cera Teacher, Elementary Cera Brown
Cera Brown
Teacher, Elementary
Jones Marlena Teacher, Elementary Marlena Jones
Marlena Jones
Teacher, Elementary
Wallace Jasmine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jasmine Wallace
Jasmine Wallace
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Yrigollen Monique Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Monique Yrigollen
Monique Yrigollen
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Dominguez April Noontime Assistant April Dominguez
April Dominguez
Noontime Assistant
Fent Chelsea Teacher, Elementary Chelsea Fent
Chelsea Fent
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Alyssa Noontime Assistant Alyssa Ramirez
Alyssa Ramirez
Noontime Assistant
Maldonado Diana Teacher, Bilingual Diana Maldonado
Diana Maldonado
Teacher, Bilingual
Robles Hernandez Lilliana Paraprof, Child Development Lilliana Robles Hernandez
Lilliana Robles Hernandez
Paraprof, Child Development
Delgado Candi Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Candi Delgado
Candi Delgado
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Ortiz Irma Teacher, Bilingual Irma Ortiz
Irma Ortiz
Teacher, Bilingual
Lee Tou Custodian Tou Lee
Tou Lee
Custodian
Vidal Vincent Noontime Assistant Vincent Vidal
Vincent Vidal
Noontime Assistant
Espinoza Samuel Custodian Samuel Espinoza
Samuel Espinoza
Custodian
Bonds Kayla Teacher, Elementary Kayla Bonds
Kayla Bonds
Teacher, Elementary
Kearney Justin Paraprof, Instructional Asst Justin Kearney
Justin Kearney
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Vidal Serenity Noontime Assistant Serenity Vidal
Serenity Vidal
Noontime Assistant
Ramirez Angelina Noontime Assistant Angelina Ramirez
Angelina Ramirez
Noontime Assistant
Dominguez Magali Noontime Assistant Magali Dominguez
Magali Dominguez
Noontime Assistant
Miller-Lemus Cameron Noontime Assistant Cameron Miller-Lemus
Cameron Miller-Lemus
Noontime Assistant
Guzman Juan Noontime Assistant Juan Guzman
Juan Guzman
Noontime Assistant
Orozco Cristy Teacher, Bilingual Cristy Orozco
Cristy Orozco
Teacher, Bilingual
Lopez-Chavez Monica Teacher, Bilingual Monica Lopez-Chavez
Monica Lopez-Chavez
Teacher, Bilingual
Villarreal Cynthia Noontime Assistant Cynthia Villarreal
Cynthia Villarreal
Noontime Assistant
Arteaga Elizabeth Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Elizabeth Arteaga
Elizabeth Arteaga
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Garcia Diana Noontime Assistant Diana Garcia
Diana Garcia
Noontime Assistant
Raper Kellie Noontime Assistant Kellie Raper
Kellie Raper
Noontime Assistant
Balch Audrey Noontime Assistant Audrey Balch
Audrey Balch
Noontime Assistant
Lara Brianna Noontime Assistant Brianna Lara
Brianna Lara
Noontime Assistant
Rodriguez Maria Noontime Assistant Maria Rodriguez
Maria Rodriguez
Noontime Assistant
Acosta Brianna Noontime Assistant Brianna Acosta
Brianna Acosta
Noontime Assistant
Back to Top