Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Auston Kelley Principal II Kelley Auston
Porter Tia Teacher, Elementary Tia Porter
Hiebert Laurel Teacher, Elementary Laurel Hiebert
Linares Marcella Teacher, Elementary Marcella Linares
Delgado Israel Plant Coordinator I Israel Delgado
Bukilica Geraldine Teacher, Elementary Geraldine Bukilica
Edwards Kari Teacher, Elementary Kari Edwards
Vanhoven Tracy Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Tracy Vanhoven
Paulson Christine Teacher, Elementary Christine Paulson
Singley Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Singley
Lowe Stefanie Teacher, Elementary Stefanie Lowe
Coria Katherine Assistant, School Office Katherine Coria
Neville William Teacher, Elementary William Neville
Bride Kristin Vice Principal I Kristin Bride
Pauls Kathy Teacher, Elementary Kathy Pauls
Corrente Stephanie Manager, School Office Elementary Stephanie Corrente
Brown Melissa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Melissa Brown
Martin Theresa Teacher, Elementary Theresa Martin
Cuevas Susanna Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Susanna Cuevas
Balderas Elvia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Elvia Balderas
Phanvilay Onchanh Technician, Libr Media-Elem Onchanh Phanvilay
Darosa Fatima Tutor Fatima Darosa
Azadian Dora Teacher, Elementary Dora Azadian
Nolan Terron Teacher, Elementary Terron Nolan
Somers Jill Coach, Literacy Jill Somers
Castro Morgan Teacher, Elementary Morgan Castro
Gonzales Ricky Nutrition Services Operator Ricky Gonzales
Siechert Staci Teacher, Elementary Staci Siechert
Odom Cheslie Paraeducator, Autism Cheslie Odom
Page Kristy Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kristy Page
Felix Brittney Teacher, Elementary Brittney Felix
Schmidt Anna Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Anna Schmidt
Winnett Carolyn Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carolyn Winnett
Raley Cara Paraeducator, Autism Cara Raley
Hicks Brandy Assistant, Noontime Brandy Hicks
Somers Donald Teacher, Elementary Donald Somers
Fusari Christina Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Christina Fusari
Medrano Brittney Paraeducator, Autism Brittney Medrano
Calderon Jr. Luis Paraeducator, Autism Luis Calderon Jr.
Wathen Kelli Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Kelli Wathen
Her Yeng Custodian Yeng Her
Del Castillo Lupe Teacher, Elementary Lupe Del Castillo
Chun Breann Coordinator I, Extended Learning Breann Chun
O'Canto Katelyn Paraeducator, Autism Katelyn O'Canto
Yang Ong Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ong Yang
Nolan Kristina Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Kristina Nolan
Gama De Hernandez Laura Liaison, Home/School Spanish Laura Gama De Hernandez
Ryan Vania Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Vania Ryan
Hollenbeck Kaylee Teacher, Elementary Kaylee Hollenbeck
Sellick Chelsea Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Chelsea Sellick
Puente Jessie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Jessie Puente
Souders Justin Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Justin Souders
Yeager Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Yeager
Chima Kamaljit Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kamaljit Chima
Santana Ruth Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ruth Santana
Hill Patricia Assistant, Noontime Patricia Hill
Kaur Rajinder Assistant, Noontime Rajinder Kaur
Flores Jenea Assistant, Noontime Jenea Flores
Manning Derrick Assistant, Campus Safety Derrick Manning
Rosales Adriana Assistant, Noontime Adriana Rosales
Her Houa Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Houa Her
Johnson Laquita Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Laquita Johnson
Johnson Jacari Assistant, Noontime Jacari Johnson
Yang Tang Nurse Tang Yang
Arana Jeffrey Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jeffrey Arana

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Auston Kelley Principal II Kelley Auston
Kelley Auston
Principal II
Porter Tia Teacher, Elementary Tia Porter
Tia Porter
Teacher, Elementary
Hiebert Laurel Teacher, Elementary Laurel Hiebert
Laurel Hiebert
Teacher, Elementary
Linares Marcella Teacher, Elementary Marcella Linares
Marcella Linares
Teacher, Elementary
Delgado Israel Plant Coordinator I Israel Delgado
Israel Delgado
Plant Coordinator I
Bukilica Geraldine Teacher, Elementary Geraldine Bukilica
Geraldine Bukilica
Teacher, Elementary
Edwards Kari Teacher, Elementary Kari Edwards
Kari Edwards
Teacher, Elementary
Vanhoven Tracy Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Tracy Vanhoven
Tracy Vanhoven
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Paulson Christine Teacher, Elementary Christine Paulson
Christine Paulson
Teacher, Elementary
Singley Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Singley
Kristi Singley
Teacher, Elementary
Lowe Stefanie Teacher, Elementary Stefanie Lowe
Stefanie Lowe
Teacher, Elementary
Coria Katherine Assistant, School Office Katherine Coria
Katherine Coria
Assistant, School Office
Neville William Teacher, Elementary William Neville
William Neville
Teacher, Elementary
Bride Kristin Vice Principal I Kristin Bride
Kristin Bride
Vice Principal I
Pauls Kathy Teacher, Elementary Kathy Pauls
Kathy Pauls
Teacher, Elementary
Corrente Stephanie Manager, School Office Elementary Stephanie Corrente
Stephanie Corrente
Manager, School Office Elementary
Brown Melissa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Melissa Brown
Melissa Brown
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Martin Theresa Teacher, Elementary Theresa Martin
Theresa Martin
Teacher, Elementary
Cuevas Susanna Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Susanna Cuevas
Susanna Cuevas
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Balderas Elvia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Elvia Balderas
Elvia Balderas
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Phanvilay Onchanh Technician, Libr Media-Elem Onchanh Phanvilay
Onchanh Phanvilay
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Darosa Fatima Tutor Fatima Darosa
Fatima Darosa
Tutor
Azadian Dora Teacher, Elementary Dora Azadian
Dora Azadian
Teacher, Elementary
Nolan Terron Teacher, Elementary Terron Nolan
Terron Nolan
Teacher, Elementary
Somers Jill Coach, Literacy Jill Somers
Jill Somers
Coach, Literacy
Castro Morgan Teacher, Elementary Morgan Castro
Morgan Castro
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzales Ricky Nutrition Services Operator Ricky Gonzales
Ricky Gonzales
Nutrition Services Operator
Siechert Staci Teacher, Elementary Staci Siechert
Staci Siechert
Teacher, Elementary
Odom Cheslie Paraeducator, Autism Cheslie Odom
Cheslie Odom
Paraeducator, Autism
Page Kristy Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kristy Page
Kristy Page
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Felix Brittney Teacher, Elementary Brittney Felix
Brittney Felix
Teacher, Elementary
Schmidt Anna Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Anna Schmidt
Anna Schmidt
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Winnett Carolyn Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carolyn Winnett
Carolyn Winnett
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Raley Cara Paraeducator, Autism Cara Raley
Cara Raley
Paraeducator, Autism
Hicks Brandy Assistant, Noontime Brandy Hicks
Brandy Hicks
Assistant, Noontime
Somers Donald Teacher, Elementary Donald Somers
Donald Somers
Teacher, Elementary
Fusari Christina Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Christina Fusari
Christina Fusari
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Medrano Brittney Paraeducator, Autism Brittney Medrano
Brittney Medrano
Paraeducator, Autism
Calderon Jr. Luis Paraeducator, Autism Luis Calderon Jr.
Luis Calderon Jr.
Paraeducator, Autism
Wathen Kelli Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Kelli Wathen
Kelli Wathen
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Her Yeng Custodian Yeng Her
Yeng Her
Custodian
Del Castillo Lupe Teacher, Elementary Lupe Del Castillo
Lupe Del Castillo
Teacher, Elementary
Chun Breann Coordinator I, Extended Learning Breann Chun
Breann Chun
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
O'Canto Katelyn Paraeducator, Autism Katelyn O'Canto
Katelyn O'Canto
Paraeducator, Autism
Yang Ong Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ong Yang
Ong Yang
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Nolan Kristina Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Kristina Nolan
Kristina Nolan
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Gama De Hernandez Laura Liaison, Home/School Spanish Laura Gama De Hernandez
Laura Gama De Hernandez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Ryan Vania Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Vania Ryan
Vania Ryan
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Hollenbeck Kaylee Teacher, Elementary Kaylee Hollenbeck
Kaylee Hollenbeck
Teacher, Elementary
Sellick Chelsea Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Chelsea Sellick
Chelsea Sellick
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Puente Jessie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Jessie Puente
Jessie Puente
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Souders Justin Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Justin Souders
Justin Souders
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Yeager Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Yeager
Maria Yeager
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Chima Kamaljit Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kamaljit Chima
Kamaljit Chima
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Santana Ruth Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ruth Santana
Ruth Santana
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Hill Patricia Assistant, Noontime Patricia Hill
Patricia Hill
Assistant, Noontime
Kaur Rajinder Assistant, Noontime Rajinder Kaur
Rajinder Kaur
Assistant, Noontime
Flores Jenea Assistant, Noontime Jenea Flores
Jenea Flores
Assistant, Noontime
Manning Derrick Assistant, Campus Safety Derrick Manning
Derrick Manning
Assistant, Campus Safety
Rosales Adriana Assistant, Noontime Adriana Rosales
Adriana Rosales
Assistant, Noontime
Her Houa Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Houa Her
Houa Her
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Johnson Laquita Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Laquita Johnson
Laquita Johnson
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Johnson Jacari Assistant, Noontime Jacari Johnson
Jacari Johnson
Assistant, Noontime
Yang Tang Nurse Tang Yang
Tang Yang
Nurse
Arana Jeffrey Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jeffrey Arana
Jeffrey Arana
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top