Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Guzman Cynthia Teacher, Pre-School Cynthia Guzman
Zamorski Paula Vice Principal I Paula Zamorski
Vang Cher Teacher, Elementary Cher Vang
Allgood Genevieve Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Genevieve Allgood
Kandarian Kathy Teacher, Elementary Kathy Kandarian
Martinez Shawn Teacher, Elementary Shawn Martinez
Cha Khou Teacher, Elementary Khou Cha
Her Ak Paraprof, Child Development Ak Her
Vang Duanu Teacher, Elementary Duanu Vang
Arzola Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Arzola
Moua Naying Assistant, Campus Safety Naying Moua
Petersen Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Petersen
Ybarra-Murphy Elena Teacher, Elementary Elena Ybarra-Murphy
Vue Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Vue
Sandoval Danielle Manager, School Office Elementary Danielle Sandoval
Hogg Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Hogg
Xiong-Khin Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Xiong-Khin
Bautista Rocio Teacher, Pre-School Rocio Bautista
Vang Yeng Teacher, Elementary Yeng Vang
Stewart Mary Ann Technician, Libr Media-Elem Mary Ann Stewart
Castellanos Virginia Teacher, Elementary Virginia Castellanos
Rodriguez Selena Paraprof, Child Development Selena Rodriguez
Vang Linda Teacher, Elementary Linda Vang
Warden Brittany Nutrition Services Operator Brittany Warden
Leyva Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Leyva
Her Chao Teacher, Elementary Chao Her
Crossan Miranda Teacher, Spec Assgn Miranda Crossan
Ortiz Patricia Assistant, Noontime Patricia Ortiz
Miranda Joanna Assistant, Noontime Joanna Miranda
Ramos Rosana Assistant, Noontime Rosana Ramos
Nameechai Nimh Teacher, Elementary Nimh Nameechai
Serratos-Jimenez Mayra Liaison, Home/School Spanish Mayra Serratos-Jimenez
Carrasco Chue Coach, Literacy Chue Carrasco
Gonzalez-Lopez Samantha Coordinator I, Extended Learning Samantha Gonzalez-Lopez
Alvarez Lizbeth Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lizbeth Alvarez
Austin Alyce Teacher, Elementary Alyce Austin
Salcido Cristel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Cristel Salcido
Moua Vue Paraprof, Child Development Vue Moua
Hernandez Angela Assistant, Noontime Angela Hernandez
Valencia Naomi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Naomi Valencia
Lao Angel Plant Coordinator I Angel Lao
Garcia Noemi Assistant, Noontime Noemi Garcia
Nem Sovy Assistant, Noontime Sovy Nem
Perez Rosie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rosie Perez
Kouantaamath Alan Teacher, Elementary Alan Kouantaamath
Jones Melinda Teacher, Elementary Melinda Jones
Curry Kelsey Teacher, Elementary Kelsey Curry
Spalding Terrie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Terrie Spalding
Yang Pheng Custodian Pheng Yang
Yang Houa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Houa Yang
Galindo Flores Odalis Assistant, School Office Odalis Galindo Flores
Nakagawa-Acosta Chloe Teacher, Elementary Chloe Nakagawa-Acosta
Doyle Heather Teacher, Elementary Heather Doyle
Silva Estela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Estela Silva
Pedersen Marissa Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Marissa Pedersen
Clark Titus Custodian Titus Clark
Soriano Jasmine Tutor Jasmine Soriano
Her Joseph Custodian Joseph Her
Bravo Carla Nutrition Services Assistant Carla Bravo
Marin Munoz Maritza Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Maritza Marin Munoz
Barajas Chavarin Rosa Paraprof, Child Development Rosa Barajas Chavarin
Garcia Roxana Assistant, Noontime Roxana Garcia

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Guzman Cynthia Teacher, Pre-School Cynthia Guzman
Cynthia Guzman
Teacher, Pre-School
Zamorski Paula Vice Principal I Paula Zamorski
Paula Zamorski
Vice Principal I
Vang Cher Teacher, Elementary Cher Vang
Cher Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Allgood Genevieve Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Genevieve Allgood
Genevieve Allgood
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Kandarian Kathy Teacher, Elementary Kathy Kandarian
Kathy Kandarian
Teacher, Elementary
Martinez Shawn Teacher, Elementary Shawn Martinez
Shawn Martinez
Teacher, Elementary
Cha Khou Teacher, Elementary Khou Cha
Khou Cha
Teacher, Elementary
Her Ak Paraprof, Child Development Ak Her
Ak Her
Paraprof, Child Development
Vang Duanu Teacher, Elementary Duanu Vang
Duanu Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Arzola Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Arzola
Patricia Arzola
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Naying Assistant, Campus Safety Naying Moua
Naying Moua
Assistant, Campus Safety
Petersen Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Petersen
Jennifer Petersen
Teacher, Elementary
Ybarra-Murphy Elena Teacher, Elementary Elena Ybarra-Murphy
Elena Ybarra-Murphy
Teacher, Elementary
Vue Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Vue
Mai Vue
Teacher, Elementary
Sandoval Danielle Manager, School Office Elementary Danielle Sandoval
Danielle Sandoval
Manager, School Office Elementary
Hogg Cindy Teacher, Elementary Cindy Hogg
Cindy Hogg
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong-Khin Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Xiong-Khin
Mary Xiong-Khin
Teacher, Elementary
Bautista Rocio Teacher, Pre-School Rocio Bautista
Rocio Bautista
Teacher, Pre-School
Vang Yeng Teacher, Elementary Yeng Vang
Yeng Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Stewart Mary Ann Technician, Libr Media-Elem Mary Ann Stewart
Mary Ann Stewart
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Castellanos Virginia Teacher, Elementary Virginia Castellanos
Virginia Castellanos
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Selena Paraprof, Child Development Selena Rodriguez
Selena Rodriguez
Paraprof, Child Development
Vang Linda Teacher, Elementary Linda Vang
Linda Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Warden Brittany Nutrition Services Operator Brittany Warden
Brittany Warden
Nutrition Services Operator
Leyva Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Leyva
Melissa Leyva
Teacher, Elementary
Her Chao Teacher, Elementary Chao Her
Chao Her
Teacher, Elementary
Crossan Miranda Teacher, Spec Assgn Miranda Crossan
Miranda Crossan
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Ortiz Patricia Assistant, Noontime Patricia Ortiz
Patricia Ortiz
Assistant, Noontime
Miranda Joanna Assistant, Noontime Joanna Miranda
Joanna Miranda
Assistant, Noontime
Ramos Rosana Assistant, Noontime Rosana Ramos
Rosana Ramos
Assistant, Noontime
Nameechai Nimh Teacher, Elementary Nimh Nameechai
Nimh Nameechai
Teacher, Elementary
Serratos-Jimenez Mayra Liaison, Home/School Spanish Mayra Serratos-Jimenez
Mayra Serratos-Jimenez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Carrasco Chue Coach, Literacy Chue Carrasco
Chue Carrasco
Coach, Literacy
Gonzalez-Lopez Samantha Coordinator I, Extended Learning Samantha Gonzalez-Lopez
Samantha Gonzalez-Lopez
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Alvarez Lizbeth Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lizbeth Alvarez
Lizbeth Alvarez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Austin Alyce Teacher, Elementary Alyce Austin
Alyce Austin
Teacher, Elementary
Salcido Cristel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Cristel Salcido
Cristel Salcido
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Moua Vue Paraprof, Child Development Vue Moua
Vue Moua
Paraprof, Child Development
Hernandez Angela Assistant, Noontime Angela Hernandez
Angela Hernandez
Assistant, Noontime
Valencia Naomi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Naomi Valencia
Naomi Valencia
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Lao Angel Plant Coordinator I Angel Lao
Angel Lao
Plant Coordinator I
Garcia Noemi Assistant, Noontime Noemi Garcia
Noemi Garcia
Assistant, Noontime
Nem Sovy Assistant, Noontime Sovy Nem
Sovy Nem
Assistant, Noontime
Perez Rosie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rosie Perez
Rosie Perez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Kouantaamath Alan Teacher, Elementary Alan Kouantaamath
Alan Kouantaamath
Teacher, Elementary
Jones Melinda Teacher, Elementary Melinda Jones
Melinda Jones
Teacher, Elementary
Curry Kelsey Teacher, Elementary Kelsey Curry
Kelsey Curry
Teacher, Elementary
Spalding Terrie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Terrie Spalding
Terrie Spalding
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Yang Pheng Custodian Pheng Yang
Pheng Yang
Custodian
Yang Houa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Houa Yang
Houa Yang
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Galindo Flores Odalis Assistant, School Office Odalis Galindo Flores
Odalis Galindo Flores
Assistant, School Office
Nakagawa-Acosta Chloe Teacher, Elementary Chloe Nakagawa-Acosta
Chloe Nakagawa-Acosta
Teacher, Elementary
Doyle Heather Teacher, Elementary Heather Doyle
Heather Doyle
Teacher, Elementary
Silva Estela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Estela Silva
Estela Silva
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Pedersen Marissa Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Marissa Pedersen
Marissa Pedersen
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Clark Titus Custodian Titus Clark
Titus Clark
Custodian
Soriano Jasmine Tutor Jasmine Soriano
Jasmine Soriano
Tutor
Her Joseph Custodian Joseph Her
Joseph Her
Custodian
Bravo Carla Nutrition Services Assistant Carla Bravo
Carla Bravo
Nutrition Services Assistant
Marin Munoz Maritza Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Maritza Marin Munoz
Maritza Marin Munoz
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Barajas Chavarin Rosa Paraprof, Child Development Rosa Barajas Chavarin
Rosa Barajas Chavarin
Paraprof, Child Development
Garcia Roxana Assistant, Noontime Roxana Garcia
Roxana Garcia
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top