Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Speir Amanda Teacher, Spec Assgn Amanda Speir
Ly May Seng Assistant, Health May Seng Ly
Pelley Bobby Assistant, Noontime Bobby Pelley
Guillen Esther Teacher, Elementary Esther Guillen
Esqueda Melissa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melissa Esqueda
Contreras Rosa Teacher, Pre-School Rosa Contreras
Rodriguez Joseph Plant Coordinator I Joseph Rodriguez
Topoozian Marylyn Teacher, Elementary Marylyn Topoozian
Furlano Vanessa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Vanessa Furlano
McElrath Carianne Coach, Literacy Carianne McElrath
Flores Mariana Custodian Mariana Flores
Pelayo Blanca Paraprof, Child Development Blanca Pelayo
Higley Brandy Teacher, Elementary Brandy Higley
Torres Michelle Nutrition Services Operator Michelle Torres
Nunez Aracely Technician, Libr Media-Elem Aracely Nunez
Sittre Jocylin Teacher, Elementary Jocylin Sittre
Kim Then Teacher, Elementary Then Kim
Speir Patrick Teacher, Elementary Patrick Speir
Miranda Eloise Assistant, Noontime Eloise Miranda
Jones Nicole Principal II Nicole Jones
Miller Jamie Assistant, School Office Jamie Miller
Orozco Nadine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nadine Orozco
Quintero Israel Custodian Israel Quintero
Lee Ngia Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ngia Lee
Zenimura Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Zenimura
Xiong Christina Teacher, Elementary Christina Xiong
Melendez Angela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angela Melendez
Marsh Tina Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Tina Marsh
Smith Jennifer Vice Principal I Jennifer Smith
Martinez Hailee Teacher, Elementary Hailee Martinez
Martinez Viviana Paraeducator, Autism Viviana Martinez
Lujan Tianna Paraeducator, Autism Tianna Lujan
Estrada Rosalina Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosalina Estrada
Linares Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Linares
Perez Leslie Teacher, Elementary Leslie Perez
Xiong Ia Paraeducator, Autism Ia Xiong
Martinez Jr Francisco Teacher, Elementary Francisco Martinez Jr
Aragon Christina Assistant, Noontime Christina Aragon
Jones Sacia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Sacia Jones
Sardina Mayra Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mayra Sardina
Cuevas Rosa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosa Cuevas
Karlson Kristina Teacher, Elementary Kristina Karlson
Harris Bianca Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Bianca Harris
Seiler Kortney Teacher, Elementary Kortney Seiler
Cuevas Murillo Maria Liaison, Home/School Spanish Maria Cuevas Murillo
Corona Chavez Karla Paraeducator, Autism Karla Corona Chavez
Mendoza Marcia Teacher, Elementary Marcia Mendoza
Garcia Lucia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Lucia Garcia
Conway Kari Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kari Conway
Zuniga Christina Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Christina Zuniga
Anteola Leigh Teacher, Elementary Leigh Anteola
Ware Wendell Assistant, Noontime Wendell Ware
Bernhardt Grace Teacher, Elementary Grace Bernhardt
Ha Helen Teacher, Elementary Helen Ha
Klippert Jeffrey Manager, School Office Elementary Jeffrey Klippert
Hudson Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Hudson
Barnes De Ante Assistant, Noontime De Ante Barnes
Gallardo Paulina Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Paulina Gallardo
Martinez Isabel Assistant, Noontime Isabel Martinez
Sanchez Angelica Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Angelica Sanchez
Mcconnaughey Amanda Assistant, Noontime Amanda Mcconnaughey
Gebre Eyerusalem Assistant, Noontime Eyerusalem Gebre
Monson Cydne Assistant, Noontime Cydne Monson
Rodriguez Cindy Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Cindy Rodriguez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Speir Amanda Teacher, Spec Assgn Amanda Speir
Amanda Speir
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Ly May Seng Assistant, Health May Seng Ly
May Seng Ly
Assistant, Health
Pelley Bobby Assistant, Noontime Bobby Pelley
Bobby Pelley
Assistant, Noontime
Guillen Esther Teacher, Elementary Esther Guillen
Esther Guillen
Teacher, Elementary
Esqueda Melissa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melissa Esqueda
Melissa Esqueda
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Contreras Rosa Teacher, Pre-School Rosa Contreras
Rosa Contreras
Teacher, Pre-School
Rodriguez Joseph Plant Coordinator I Joseph Rodriguez
Joseph Rodriguez
Plant Coordinator I
Topoozian Marylyn Teacher, Elementary Marylyn Topoozian
Marylyn Topoozian
Teacher, Elementary
Furlano Vanessa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Vanessa Furlano
Vanessa Furlano
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
McElrath Carianne Coach, Literacy Carianne McElrath
Carianne McElrath
Coach, Literacy
Flores Mariana Custodian Mariana Flores
Mariana Flores
Custodian
Pelayo Blanca Paraprof, Child Development Blanca Pelayo
Blanca Pelayo
Paraprof, Child Development
Higley Brandy Teacher, Elementary Brandy Higley
Brandy Higley
Teacher, Elementary
Torres Michelle Nutrition Services Operator Michelle Torres
Michelle Torres
Nutrition Services Operator
Nunez Aracely Technician, Libr Media-Elem Aracely Nunez
Aracely Nunez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Sittre Jocylin Teacher, Elementary Jocylin Sittre
Jocylin Sittre
Teacher, Elementary
Kim Then Teacher, Elementary Then Kim
Then Kim
Teacher, Elementary
Speir Patrick Teacher, Elementary Patrick Speir
Patrick Speir
Teacher, Elementary
Miranda Eloise Assistant, Noontime Eloise Miranda
Eloise Miranda
Assistant, Noontime
Jones Nicole Principal II Nicole Jones
Nicole Jones
Principal II
Miller Jamie Assistant, School Office Jamie Miller
Jamie Miller
Assistant, School Office
Orozco Nadine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nadine Orozco
Nadine Orozco
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Quintero Israel Custodian Israel Quintero
Israel Quintero
Custodian
Lee Ngia Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ngia Lee
Ngia Lee
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Zenimura Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Zenimura
Lauren Zenimura
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Christina Teacher, Elementary Christina Xiong
Christina Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Melendez Angela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angela Melendez
Angela Melendez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Marsh Tina Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Tina Marsh
Tina Marsh
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Smith Jennifer Vice Principal I Jennifer Smith
Jennifer Smith
Vice Principal I
Martinez Hailee Teacher, Elementary Hailee Martinez
Hailee Martinez
Teacher, Elementary
Martinez Viviana Paraeducator, Autism Viviana Martinez
Viviana Martinez
Paraeducator, Autism
Lujan Tianna Paraeducator, Autism Tianna Lujan
Tianna Lujan
Paraeducator, Autism
Estrada Rosalina Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosalina Estrada
Rosalina Estrada
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Linares Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Linares
Cynthia Linares
Teacher, Elementary
Perez Leslie Teacher, Elementary Leslie Perez
Leslie Perez
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Ia Paraeducator, Autism Ia Xiong
Ia Xiong
Paraeducator, Autism
Martinez Jr Francisco Teacher, Elementary Francisco Martinez Jr
Francisco Martinez Jr
Teacher, Elementary
Aragon Christina Assistant, Noontime Christina Aragon
Christina Aragon
Assistant, Noontime
Jones Sacia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Sacia Jones
Sacia Jones
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Sardina Mayra Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mayra Sardina
Mayra Sardina
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Cuevas Rosa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosa Cuevas
Rosa Cuevas
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Karlson Kristina Teacher, Elementary Kristina Karlson
Kristina Karlson
Teacher, Elementary
Harris Bianca Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Bianca Harris
Bianca Harris
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Seiler Kortney Teacher, Elementary Kortney Seiler
Kortney Seiler
Teacher, Elementary
Cuevas Murillo Maria Liaison, Home/School Spanish Maria Cuevas Murillo
Maria Cuevas Murillo
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Corona Chavez Karla Paraeducator, Autism Karla Corona Chavez
Karla Corona Chavez
Paraeducator, Autism
Mendoza Marcia Teacher, Elementary Marcia Mendoza
Marcia Mendoza
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Lucia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Lucia Garcia
Lucia Garcia
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Conway Kari Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kari Conway
Kari Conway
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Zuniga Christina Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Christina Zuniga
Christina Zuniga
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Anteola Leigh Teacher, Elementary Leigh Anteola
Leigh Anteola
Teacher, Elementary
Ware Wendell Assistant, Noontime Wendell Ware
Wendell Ware
Assistant, Noontime
Bernhardt Grace Teacher, Elementary Grace Bernhardt
Grace Bernhardt
Teacher, Elementary
Ha Helen Teacher, Elementary Helen Ha
Helen Ha
Teacher, Elementary
Klippert Jeffrey Manager, School Office Elementary Jeffrey Klippert
Jeffrey Klippert
Manager, School Office Elementary
Hudson Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Hudson
Ashley Hudson
Teacher, Elementary
Barnes De Ante Assistant, Noontime De Ante Barnes
De Ante Barnes
Assistant, Noontime
Gallardo Paulina Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Paulina Gallardo
Paulina Gallardo
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Martinez Isabel Assistant, Noontime Isabel Martinez
Isabel Martinez
Assistant, Noontime
Sanchez Angelica Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Angelica Sanchez
Angelica Sanchez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Mcconnaughey Amanda Assistant, Noontime Amanda Mcconnaughey
Amanda Mcconnaughey
Assistant, Noontime
Gebre Eyerusalem Assistant, Noontime Eyerusalem Gebre
Eyerusalem Gebre
Assistant, Noontime
Monson Cydne Assistant, Noontime Cydne Monson
Cydne Monson
Assistant, Noontime
Rodriguez Cindy Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Cindy Rodriguez
Cindy Rodriguez
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top