Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Shumaker David Teacher, Senior High David Shumaker
Silveira Frances Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Frances Silveira
Guedea Terri Registrar, Assistant Terri Guedea
Williams Thomas Assistant,Campus Safety Thomas Williams
Reynoso Theodore Paraeducator, Community Based Theodore Reynoso
Clark Joanne Teacher, Senior High Joanne Clark
Garcia Henry Supervisor, High School Plant Henry Garcia
Vang Roger Assistant,Campus Safety Roger Vang
Carte Connie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Connie Carte
Gutierrez Ydalia Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Ydalia Gutierrez
Vang Chia Teacher, Senior High Chia Vang
Vang Ge Teacher, Senior High Ge Vang
Mounenalath Nan Paraprof, PE/Athletics Nan Mounenalath
Cervantes Regina Teacher, Senior High Regina Cervantes
Ganiban Emerson Custodian Emerson Ganiban
Kelzer Vern Teacher, Senior High Vern Kelzer
Streich-Rodgers Karen Vice Principal III Karen Streich-Rodgers
Salinas Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Salinas
Orozco Norma Custodian, PE Male/Female Norma Orozco
Teran Ramiro Vice Principal III Ramiro Teran
Fernandez Gonzalez Yaima Manager IV, School Office Yaima Fernandez Gonzalez
Keller Julie Nurse, Vocational License Julie Keller
Calkins Catherine Teacher, Senior High Catherine Calkins
Moreno Kevin Assistant,Campus Safety Kevin Moreno
Creamier Allen Teacher, Senior High Allen Creamier
Hayes Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Hayes
Johansson Lars Teacher, Senior High Lars Johansson
Hatch Anita Teacher, Senior High Anita Hatch
Marhenke Peter Teacher, Senior High Peter Marhenke
Skopal Jan Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jan Skopal
Sirimarco Donna Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Donna Sirimarco
Jasso Cecilia Nutrition Services Assistant Cecilia Jasso
Soto Rafael Operator, Swimming Pool Rafael Soto
Arevalo Sanjuana Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sanjuana Arevalo
Woods Jeffrey Teacher, Senior High Jeffrey Woods
Oxford Jeffrey Nutrition Services Assistant Jeffrey Oxford
Avila Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Avila
Ellis Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Ellis
Yang Tong Custodian Tong Yang
Yang Julie Teacher, Vocational Education Julie Yang
Mitchell William Teacher, Senior High William Mitchell
Urrutia Patricia Nutrition Services Assistant Patricia Urrutia
Becerril Abraham Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Abraham Becerril
Orono Peninah Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Peninah Orono
Cha Katherine Custodian Katherine Cha
Zavala Pedro Assistant,Campus Safety Pedro Zavala
McGarvin Clare Teacher, Library, Media Clare McGarvin
Barakat Fadia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Fadia Barakat
Valdez Andrea Teacher, Spec Assgn Andrea Valdez
Lopez-Deceballos Gloria Nutrition Services Assistant Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Flores-Lopez Valerie Teacher, Senior High Valerie Flores-Lopez
Cha Teng Custodian Teng Cha
Orelup Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Orelup
Alvarez Ann Teacher, Senior High Ann Alvarez
Moua Chao Nutrition Services Assistant Chao Moua
Clark Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Clark
Flores Andrea Counselor, Head Andrea Flores
Garcia Adam Teacher, Senior High Adam Garcia
Kliemann Claudia Teacher, Senior High Claudia Kliemann
Vue Lee Custodian Lee Vue
Carlton Curtis Teacher, Senior High Curtis Carlton
Ringold Jannelle Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jannelle Ringold
Romero-Torres Lori Teacher, Senior High Lori Romero-Torres
Jimenez Jose Custodian, Lead Jose Jimenez
Vang Yer Teacher, Senior High Yer Vang
Mehl Lori Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Lori Mehl
Arriagadecardenas Rosario Nutrition Services Assistant Rosario Arriagadecardenas
Custodio Pizano Jonathan Assistant, Attendance Records Jonathan Custodio Pizano
Tran Linda Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Linda Tran
Lee Mai Chue Custodian Mai Chue Lee
Martin Hilda Teacher, Senior High Hilda Martin
Dhillon Sukhjit Teacher, Senior High Sukhjit Dhillon
Garcia Fabiola Counselor, School Fabiola Garcia
Grigorian Nune Teacher, Senior High Nune Grigorian
Trumley Rhonda Teacher, Senior High Rhonda Trumley
Pennington Jennifer Teacher, Vocational Education Jennifer Pennington
Aguirre Marie Counselor, School Marie Aguirre
Than Saroeun Technician, Libr Media-HS Saroeun Than
Duke Mendoza Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Duke Mendoza
Spolini Nickolas Teacher, Senior High Nickolas Spolini
Garciadetorres Rosa Nutrition Services Assistant Rosa Garciadetorres
Contreras-Perez Rommel Teacher, Senior High Rommel Contreras-Perez
Zepeda Michelle Technician, Hi Sch Financial Michelle Zepeda
Valdez AnnaKaren Paraeducator, Autism AnnaKaren Valdez
Mrkaich Cheryl Teacher, Senior High Cheryl Mrkaich
Cruz Joshua Custodian, PE Male/Female Joshua Cruz
Hernandez Erika Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Erika Hernandez
Puentes Patricia Paraeducator, Autism Patricia Puentes
Hostetter William Teacher, Handicapped, Severely William Hostetter
Salehi Sean Teacher, Senior High Sean Salehi
Thornton Kyle Teacher, Senior High Kyle Thornton
Mata Alyssa Registrar Alyssa Mata
Brewster Willie Assistant,Campus Safety Willie Brewster
Arun Monorith Coordinator II, Career Educ Monorith Arun
Raines Keith Teacher, Senior High Keith Raines
Garcia Demiree Assistant,Campus Safety Demiree Garcia
Bonilla Manuel Teacher, Senior High Manuel Bonilla
Thornton Isaac Teacher, Senior High Isaac Thornton
Garcia Gerald Custodian Gerald Garcia
Ketchum Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Ketchum
Gonzales Carlos Teacher, Vocational Education Carlos Gonzales
Dicks Jr. Reginald Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Reginald Dicks Jr.
Walter Eric Teacher, Senior High Eric Walter
Childs Javan Vice Principal III Javan Childs
Shorte Bianca Teacher, Senior High Bianca Shorte
Rico Alberto Paraeducator, Autism Alberto Rico
Morales Michelle Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Michelle Morales
Wulf Brian Principal V Brian Wulf
Schindler Anna Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Anna Schindler
Moore Keondra Paraeducator, Community Based Keondra Moore
Trzeciak Lauren Vice Principal III Lauren Trzeciak
Silagan Jarred Teacher, Senior High Jarred Silagan
Young Jr Scott Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Scott Young Jr
Puga Cassandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cassandra Puga
Rodriguez Alyssa Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Alyssa Rodriguez
Avina-Garibay Erica Teacher, Senior High Erica Avina-Garibay
Jackson Josette Teacher, Senior High Josette Jackson
Rodriguez Martinez Rosa Teacher, Bilingual Rosa Rodriguez Martinez
Gregg Tarah Teacher, Senior High Tarah Gregg
Huerta Jose Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Jose Huerta
Garcia Brian Assistant,Campus Safety Brian Garcia
Dailey Tamiko Counselor, School Tamiko Dailey
Yang Brandon Teacher, Vocational Education Brandon Yang
Madsen Lacey Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Lacey Madsen
Ramirez Hernandez Agustin Teacher, Senior High Agustin Ramirez Hernandez
Moreno Moreno Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Moreno Moreno
Orozco Eric Custodian, PE Male/Female Eric Orozco
Lomeli Graciela Nutrition Services Assistant Graciela Lomeli
Sass Samantha Teacher, Senior High Samantha Sass
Rich Sarah Teacher, Senior High Sarah Rich
Spjute Aaron Teacher, Senior High Aaron Spjute
Rodriguez Erik Teacher, Senior High Erik Rodriguez
Millenaar Elise Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elise Millenaar
Flynn Eryn Teacher, Senior High Eryn Flynn
Lopez-Tinoco Rafael Developer, Job II Rafael Lopez-Tinoco
Navarro Becky Nutrition Services Assistant Becky Navarro
Moua Mee Counselor, School Mee Moua
Warden III James Custodian James Warden III
Rios Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Rios
Le Yia Counselor, School Yia Le
Gutierrez Rosales Ivan Teacher, Senior High Ivan Gutierrez Rosales
Bosquez Priscilla Assistant, School Office Priscilla Bosquez
Lee Chou Teacher, Senior High Chou Lee
Nunez Candy Teacher, Senior High Candy Nunez
Oliveri Frederick Teacher, Senior High Frederick Oliveri
Walker Ermila Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ermila Walker
Koshiba Jane Teacher, Senior High Jane Koshiba
Pacheco Resto Edgardo Teacher, Senior High Edgardo Pacheco Resto
Squire Stephan Teacher, Senior High Stephan Squire
Harrison Mysti Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mysti Harrison
Clifton Kevin Teacher, Vocational Education Kevin Clifton
Lopez Merry Liaison, Sch/Community Spanish Merry Lopez
Flores Gabriel Teacher, Senior High Gabriel Flores
Dejongh Ethan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Ethan Dejongh
Zepeda Gisselle Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Gisselle Zepeda
Valdez Jr Jeronimo Teacher, ROTC Jeronimo Valdez Jr
Burnett Jimmy Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Jimmy Burnett
Yang Ka Liaison, Home/School Hmong Ka Yang
Im Adina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Adina Im
Hernandez Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Hernandez
Yang Connie Custodian Connie Yang
Ghattas Suzy Athletic Trainer Certified Suzy Ghattas
Delgado Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Delgado
Alcantar Monica Teacher, Senior High Monica Alcantar
Gonzalez Vanessa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vanessa Gonzalez
Flores Roseanna Teacher, Vocational Education Roseanna Flores
Cunnings Bonner Teacher, Senior High Bonner Cunnings
Prentice Lindsay Paraeducator, Community Based Lindsay Prentice
Gonzales Israel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Israel Gonzales
Paulson Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Paulson
Pritchard Jennifer Counselor, School Jennifer Pritchard
Moua Brandon Noontime Assistant Brandon Moua
Soto Nicole Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nicole Soto

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Shumaker David Teacher, Senior High David Shumaker
David Shumaker
Teacher, Senior High
Silveira Frances Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Frances Silveira
Frances Silveira
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Guedea Terri Registrar, Assistant Terri Guedea
Terri Guedea
Registrar, Assistant
Williams Thomas Assistant,Campus Safety Thomas Williams
Thomas Williams
Assistant,Campus Safety
Reynoso Theodore Paraeducator, Community Based Theodore Reynoso
Theodore Reynoso
Paraeducator, Community Based
Clark Joanne Teacher, Senior High Joanne Clark
Joanne Clark
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Henry Supervisor, High School Plant Henry Garcia
Henry Garcia
Supervisor, High School Plant
Vang Roger Assistant,Campus Safety Roger Vang
Roger Vang
Assistant,Campus Safety
Carte Connie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Connie Carte
Connie Carte
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Gutierrez Ydalia Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Ydalia Gutierrez
Ydalia Gutierrez
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Vang Chia Teacher, Senior High Chia Vang
Chia Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Ge Teacher, Senior High Ge Vang
Ge Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Mounenalath Nan Paraprof, PE/Athletics Nan Mounenalath
Nan Mounenalath
Paraprof, PE/Athletics
Cervantes Regina Teacher, Senior High Regina Cervantes
Regina Cervantes
Teacher, Senior High
Ganiban Emerson Custodian Emerson Ganiban
Emerson Ganiban
Custodian
Kelzer Vern Teacher, Senior High Vern Kelzer
Vern Kelzer
Teacher, Senior High
Streich-Rodgers Karen Vice Principal III Karen Streich-Rodgers
Karen Streich-Rodgers
Vice Principal III
Salinas Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Salinas
Maria Salinas
Teacher, Senior High
Orozco Norma Custodian, PE Male/Female Norma Orozco
Norma Orozco
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Teran Ramiro Vice Principal III Ramiro Teran
Ramiro Teran
Vice Principal III
Fernandez Gonzalez Yaima Manager IV, School Office Yaima Fernandez Gonzalez
Yaima Fernandez Gonzalez
Manager IV, School Office
Keller Julie Nurse, Vocational License Julie Keller
Julie Keller
Nurse, Vocational License
Calkins Catherine Teacher, Senior High Catherine Calkins
Catherine Calkins
Teacher, Senior High
Moreno Kevin Assistant,Campus Safety Kevin Moreno
Kevin Moreno
Assistant,Campus Safety
Creamier Allen Teacher, Senior High Allen Creamier
Allen Creamier
Teacher, Senior High
Hayes Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Hayes
Robert Hayes
Teacher, Senior High
Johansson Lars Teacher, Senior High Lars Johansson
Lars Johansson
Teacher, Senior High
Hatch Anita Teacher, Senior High Anita Hatch
Anita Hatch
Teacher, Senior High
Marhenke Peter Teacher, Senior High Peter Marhenke
Peter Marhenke
Teacher, Senior High
Skopal Jan Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jan Skopal
Jan Skopal
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Sirimarco Donna Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Donna Sirimarco
Donna Sirimarco
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Jasso Cecilia Nutrition Services Assistant Cecilia Jasso
Cecilia Jasso
Nutrition Services Assistant
Soto Rafael Operator, Swimming Pool Rafael Soto
Rafael Soto
Operator, Swimming Pool
Arevalo Sanjuana Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sanjuana Arevalo
Sanjuana Arevalo
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Woods Jeffrey Teacher, Senior High Jeffrey Woods
Jeffrey Woods
Teacher, Senior High
Oxford Jeffrey Nutrition Services Assistant Jeffrey Oxford
Jeffrey Oxford
Nutrition Services Assistant
Avila Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Avila
Elizabeth Avila
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Ellis Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Ellis
Amy Ellis
Teacher, Senior High
Yang Tong Custodian Tong Yang
Tong Yang
Custodian
Yang Julie Teacher, Vocational Education Julie Yang
Julie Yang
Teacher, Vocational Education
Mitchell William Teacher, Senior High William Mitchell
William Mitchell
Teacher, Senior High
Urrutia Patricia Nutrition Services Assistant Patricia Urrutia
Patricia Urrutia
Nutrition Services Assistant
Becerril Abraham Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Abraham Becerril
Abraham Becerril
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Orono Peninah Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Peninah Orono
Peninah Orono
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Cha Katherine Custodian Katherine Cha
Katherine Cha
Custodian
Zavala Pedro Assistant,Campus Safety Pedro Zavala
Pedro Zavala
Assistant,Campus Safety
McGarvin Clare Teacher, Library, Media Clare McGarvin
Clare McGarvin
Teacher, Library, Media
Barakat Fadia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Fadia Barakat
Fadia Barakat
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Valdez Andrea Teacher, Spec Assgn Andrea Valdez
Andrea Valdez
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Lopez-Deceballos Gloria Nutrition Services Assistant Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Nutrition Services Assistant
Flores-Lopez Valerie Teacher, Senior High Valerie Flores-Lopez
Valerie Flores-Lopez
Teacher, Senior High
Cha Teng Custodian Teng Cha
Teng Cha
Custodian
Orelup Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Orelup
Andrew Orelup
Teacher, Senior High
Alvarez Ann Teacher, Senior High Ann Alvarez
Ann Alvarez
Teacher, Senior High
Moua Chao Nutrition Services Assistant Chao Moua
Chao Moua
Nutrition Services Assistant
Clark Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Clark
Michael Clark
Teacher, Senior High
Flores Andrea Counselor, Head Andrea Flores
Andrea Flores
Counselor, Head
Garcia Adam Teacher, Senior High Adam Garcia
Adam Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Kliemann Claudia Teacher, Senior High Claudia Kliemann
Claudia Kliemann
Teacher, Senior High
Vue Lee Custodian Lee Vue
Lee Vue
Custodian
Carlton Curtis Teacher, Senior High Curtis Carlton
Curtis Carlton
Teacher, Senior High
Ringold Jannelle Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jannelle Ringold
Jannelle Ringold
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Romero-Torres Lori Teacher, Senior High Lori Romero-Torres
Lori Romero-Torres
Teacher, Senior High
Jimenez Jose Custodian, Lead Jose Jimenez
Jose Jimenez
Custodian, Lead
Vang Yer Teacher, Senior High Yer Vang
Yer Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Mehl Lori Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Lori Mehl
Lori Mehl
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Arriagadecardenas Rosario Nutrition Services Assistant Rosario Arriagadecardenas
Rosario Arriagadecardenas
Nutrition Services Assistant
Custodio Pizano Jonathan Assistant, Attendance Records Jonathan Custodio Pizano
Jonathan Custodio Pizano
Assistant, Attendance Records
Tran Linda Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Linda Tran
Linda Tran
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Lee Mai Chue Custodian Mai Chue Lee
Mai Chue Lee
Custodian
Martin Hilda Teacher, Senior High Hilda Martin
Hilda Martin
Teacher, Senior High
Dhillon Sukhjit Teacher, Senior High Sukhjit Dhillon
Sukhjit Dhillon
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Fabiola Counselor, School Fabiola Garcia
Fabiola Garcia
Counselor, School
Grigorian Nune Teacher, Senior High Nune Grigorian
Nune Grigorian
Teacher, Senior High
Trumley Rhonda Teacher, Senior High Rhonda Trumley
Rhonda Trumley
Teacher, Senior High
Pennington Jennifer Teacher, Vocational Education Jennifer Pennington
Jennifer Pennington
Teacher, Vocational Education
Aguirre Marie Counselor, School Marie Aguirre
Marie Aguirre
Counselor, School
Than Saroeun Technician, Libr Media-HS Saroeun Than
Saroeun Than
Technician, Libr Media-HS
Duke Mendoza Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Duke Mendoza
Maria Duke Mendoza
Teacher, Senior High
Spolini Nickolas Teacher, Senior High Nickolas Spolini
Nickolas Spolini
Teacher, Senior High
Garciadetorres Rosa Nutrition Services Assistant Rosa Garciadetorres
Rosa Garciadetorres
Nutrition Services Assistant
Contreras-Perez Rommel Teacher, Senior High Rommel Contreras-Perez
Rommel Contreras-Perez
Teacher, Senior High
Zepeda Michelle Technician, Hi Sch Financial Michelle Zepeda
Michelle Zepeda
Technician, Hi Sch Financial
Valdez AnnaKaren Paraeducator, Autism AnnaKaren Valdez
AnnaKaren Valdez
Paraeducator, Autism
Mrkaich Cheryl Teacher, Senior High Cheryl Mrkaich
Cheryl Mrkaich
Teacher, Senior High
Cruz Joshua Custodian, PE Male/Female Joshua Cruz
Joshua Cruz
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Hernandez Erika Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Erika Hernandez
Erika Hernandez
Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant
Puentes Patricia Paraeducator, Autism Patricia Puentes
Patricia Puentes
Paraeducator, Autism
Hostetter William Teacher, Handicapped, Severely William Hostetter
William Hostetter
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Salehi Sean Teacher, Senior High Sean Salehi
Sean Salehi
Teacher, Senior High
Thornton Kyle Teacher, Senior High Kyle Thornton
Kyle Thornton
Teacher, Senior High
Mata Alyssa Registrar Alyssa Mata
Alyssa Mata
Registrar
Brewster Willie Assistant,Campus Safety Willie Brewster
Willie Brewster
Assistant,Campus Safety
Arun Monorith Coordinator II, Career Educ Monorith Arun
Monorith Arun
Coordinator II, Career Educ
Raines Keith Teacher, Senior High Keith Raines
Keith Raines
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Demiree Assistant,Campus Safety Demiree Garcia
Demiree Garcia
Assistant,Campus Safety
Bonilla Manuel Teacher, Senior High Manuel Bonilla
Manuel Bonilla
Teacher, Senior High
Thornton Isaac Teacher, Senior High Isaac Thornton
Isaac Thornton
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Gerald Custodian Gerald Garcia
Gerald Garcia
Custodian
Ketchum Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Ketchum
Jessica Ketchum
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzales Carlos Teacher, Vocational Education Carlos Gonzales
Carlos Gonzales
Teacher, Vocational Education
Dicks Jr. Reginald Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Reginald Dicks Jr.
Reginald Dicks Jr.
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Walter Eric Teacher, Senior High Eric Walter
Eric Walter
Teacher, Senior High
Childs Javan Vice Principal III Javan Childs
Javan Childs
Vice Principal III
Shorte Bianca Teacher, Senior High Bianca Shorte
Bianca Shorte
Teacher, Senior High
Rico Alberto Paraeducator, Autism Alberto Rico
Alberto Rico
Paraeducator, Autism
Morales Michelle Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Michelle Morales
Michelle Morales
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Wulf Brian Principal V Brian Wulf
Brian Wulf
Principal V
Schindler Anna Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Anna Schindler
Anna Schindler
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Moore Keondra Paraeducator, Community Based Keondra Moore
Keondra Moore
Paraeducator, Community Based
Trzeciak Lauren Vice Principal III Lauren Trzeciak
Lauren Trzeciak
Vice Principal III
Silagan Jarred Teacher, Senior High Jarred Silagan
Jarred Silagan
Teacher, Senior High
Young Jr Scott Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Scott Young Jr
Scott Young Jr
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Puga Cassandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cassandra Puga
Cassandra Puga
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Rodriguez Alyssa Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Alyssa Rodriguez
Alyssa Rodriguez
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Avina-Garibay Erica Teacher, Senior High Erica Avina-Garibay
Erica Avina-Garibay
Teacher, Senior High
Jackson Josette Teacher, Senior High Josette Jackson
Josette Jackson
Teacher, Senior High
Rodriguez Martinez Rosa Teacher, Bilingual Rosa Rodriguez Martinez
Rosa Rodriguez Martinez
Teacher, Bilingual
Gregg Tarah Teacher, Senior High Tarah Gregg
Tarah Gregg
Teacher, Senior High
Huerta Jose Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Jose Huerta
Jose Huerta
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Garcia Brian Assistant,Campus Safety Brian Garcia
Brian Garcia
Assistant,Campus Safety
Dailey Tamiko Counselor, School Tamiko Dailey
Tamiko Dailey
Counselor, School
Yang Brandon Teacher, Vocational Education Brandon Yang
Brandon Yang
Teacher, Vocational Education
Madsen Lacey Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Lacey Madsen
Lacey Madsen
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Ramirez Hernandez Agustin Teacher, Senior High Agustin Ramirez Hernandez
Agustin Ramirez Hernandez
Teacher, Senior High
Moreno Moreno Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Moreno Moreno
Martin Moreno Moreno
Teacher, Senior High
Orozco Eric Custodian, PE Male/Female Eric Orozco
Eric Orozco
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Lomeli Graciela Nutrition Services Assistant Graciela Lomeli
Graciela Lomeli
Nutrition Services Assistant
Sass Samantha Teacher, Senior High Samantha Sass
Samantha Sass
Teacher, Senior High
Rich Sarah Teacher, Senior High Sarah Rich
Sarah Rich
Teacher, Senior High
Spjute Aaron Teacher, Senior High Aaron Spjute
Aaron Spjute
Teacher, Senior High
Rodriguez Erik Teacher, Senior High Erik Rodriguez
Erik Rodriguez
Teacher, Senior High
Millenaar Elise Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elise Millenaar
Elise Millenaar
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Flynn Eryn Teacher, Senior High Eryn Flynn
Eryn Flynn
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez-Tinoco Rafael Developer, Job II Rafael Lopez-Tinoco
Rafael Lopez-Tinoco
Developer, Job II
Navarro Becky Nutrition Services Assistant Becky Navarro
Becky Navarro
Nutrition Services Assistant
Moua Mee Counselor, School Mee Moua
Mee Moua
Counselor, School
Warden III James Custodian James Warden III
James Warden III
Custodian
Rios Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Rios
Maria Rios
Teacher, Senior High
Le Yia Counselor, School Yia Le
Yia Le
Counselor, School
Gutierrez Rosales Ivan Teacher, Senior High Ivan Gutierrez Rosales
Ivan Gutierrez Rosales
Teacher, Senior High
Bosquez Priscilla Assistant, School Office Priscilla Bosquez
Priscilla Bosquez
Assistant, School Office
Lee Chou Teacher, Senior High Chou Lee
Chou Lee
Teacher, Senior High
Nunez Candy Teacher, Senior High Candy Nunez
Candy Nunez
Teacher, Senior High
Oliveri Frederick Teacher, Senior High Frederick Oliveri
Frederick Oliveri
Teacher, Senior High
Walker Ermila Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ermila Walker
Ermila Walker
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Koshiba Jane Teacher, Senior High Jane Koshiba
Jane Koshiba
Teacher, Senior High
Pacheco Resto Edgardo Teacher, Senior High Edgardo Pacheco Resto
Edgardo Pacheco Resto
Teacher, Senior High
Squire Stephan Teacher, Senior High Stephan Squire
Stephan Squire
Teacher, Senior High
Harrison Mysti Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mysti Harrison
Mysti Harrison
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Clifton Kevin Teacher, Vocational Education Kevin Clifton
Kevin Clifton
Teacher, Vocational Education
Lopez Merry Liaison, Sch/Community Spanish Merry Lopez
Merry Lopez
Liaison, Sch/Community Spanish
Flores Gabriel Teacher, Senior High Gabriel Flores
Gabriel Flores
Teacher, Senior High
Dejongh Ethan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Ethan Dejongh
Ethan Dejongh
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Zepeda Gisselle Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Gisselle Zepeda
Gisselle Zepeda
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Valdez Jr Jeronimo Teacher, ROTC Jeronimo Valdez Jr
Jeronimo Valdez Jr
Teacher, ROTC
Burnett Jimmy Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Jimmy Burnett
Jimmy Burnett
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Yang Ka Liaison, Home/School Hmong Ka Yang
Ka Yang
Liaison, Home/School Hmong
Im Adina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Adina Im
Adina Im
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Hernandez Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Hernandez
Elizabeth Hernandez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Yang Connie Custodian Connie Yang
Connie Yang
Custodian
Ghattas Suzy Athletic Trainer Certified Suzy Ghattas
Suzy Ghattas
Athletic Trainer Certified
Delgado Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Delgado
Maria Delgado
Nutrition Services Assistant
Alcantar Monica Teacher, Senior High Monica Alcantar
Monica Alcantar
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzalez Vanessa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vanessa Gonzalez
Vanessa Gonzalez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Flores Roseanna Teacher, Vocational Education Roseanna Flores
Roseanna Flores
Teacher, Vocational Education
Cunnings Bonner Teacher, Senior High Bonner Cunnings
Bonner Cunnings
Teacher, Senior High
Prentice Lindsay Paraeducator, Community Based Lindsay Prentice
Lindsay Prentice
Paraeducator, Community Based
Gonzales Israel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Israel Gonzales
Israel Gonzales
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Paulson Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Paulson
Amy Paulson
Teacher, Senior High
Pritchard Jennifer Counselor, School Jennifer Pritchard
Jennifer Pritchard
Counselor, School
Moua Brandon Noontime Assistant Brandon Moua
Brandon Moua
Noontime Assistant
Soto Nicole Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nicole Soto
Nicole Soto
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Back to Top