Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Silveira Frances Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Frances Silveira
Guedea Terri Registrar, Assistant Terri Guedea
Vang Roger Assistant, Campus Safety Roger Vang
Carte Connie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Connie Carte
Royal Bryan Assistant, Health Bryan Royal
Vang Chia Teacher, Senior High Chia Vang
Vang Ge Teacher, Senior High Ge Vang
Mounenalath Nan Paraprof, PE/Athletics Nan Mounenalath
Connors Michael Assistant, Campus Safety Michael Connors
Ganiban Emerson Custodian Emerson Ganiban
Kelzer Vern Teacher, Senior High Vern Kelzer
Streich-Rodgers Karen Vice Principal III Karen Streich-Rodgers
Salinas Maria Teacher, Vocational Education Maria Salinas
Teran Ramiro Vice Principal III Ramiro Teran
Fernandez Gonzalez Yaima Manager IV, School Office Yaima Fernandez Gonzalez
Calkins Catherine Teacher, Senior High Catherine Calkins
Moreno Kevin Assistant, Campus Safety Kevin Moreno
Feathers Wonderly Assistant, Campus Safety Wonderly Feathers
Hayes Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Hayes
Johansson Lars Teacher, Senior High Lars Johansson
Marhenke Peter Teacher, Senior High Peter Marhenke
Martin Donnette Teacher, Senior High Donnette Martin
Arevalo Sanjuana Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sanjuana Arevalo
Hebert Ahmad Vice Principal III Ahmad Hebert
Woods Jeffrey Teacher, Senior High Jeffrey Woods
Oxford Jeffrey Nutrition Services Assistant Jeffrey Oxford
Avila Elizabeth Paraeducator, Community Based Elizabeth Avila
Yang Tong Custodian Tong Yang
Yang Julie Teacher, Vocational Education Julie Yang
Mitchell William Teacher, Senior High William Mitchell
Urrutia Patricia Nutrition Services Assistant Patricia Urrutia
Lee Mai Teacher, Senior High Mai Lee
Becerril Abraham Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Abraham Becerril
Cha Katherine Custodian Katherine Cha
Zavala Pedro Assistant, Campus Safety Pedro Zavala
McGarvin Clare Teacher, Library, Media Clare McGarvin
Barakat Fadia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Fadia Barakat
Lopez-Deceballos Gloria Nutrition Services Assistant Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Flores-Lopez Valerie Teacher, Senior High Valerie Flores-Lopez
Mikerin Anatoliy Supervisor, High School Plant Anatoliy Mikerin
Cha Teng Custodian, Lead Teng Cha
Orelup Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Orelup
Clark Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Clark
Flores Andrea Counselor, Head Andrea Flores
Garcia Adam Teacher, Senior High Adam Garcia
Kliemann Claudia Teacher, Senior High Claudia Kliemann
Vue Lee Custodian Lee Vue
Carlton Curtis Teacher, Senior High Curtis Carlton
Ringold Jannelle Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jannelle Ringold
Romero-Torres Lori Teacher, Senior High Lori Romero-Torres
Vang Yer Teacher, Senior High Yer Vang
Mehl Lori Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Lori Mehl
Arriagadecardenas Rosario Nutrition Services Assistant Rosario Arriagadecardenas
Custodio Pizano Jonathan Assistant, Attendance Records Jonathan Custodio Pizano
Chang Julie Custodian Julie Chang
Cuenca Maria Nutrition Services Manager Maria Cuenca
Martin Hilda Teacher, Senior High Hilda Martin
Dhillon Sukhjit Teacher, Senior High Sukhjit Dhillon
Garcia Fabiola Counselor, School Fabiola Garcia
Grigorian Nune Teacher, Senior High Nune Grigorian
Trumley Rhonda Teacher, Senior High Rhonda Trumley
Acosta Jesus Operator, Swimming Pool Jesus Acosta
Pennington Jennifer Teacher, Vocational Education Jennifer Pennington
Than Saroeun Technician, Libr Media-HS Saroeun Than
Aleman Rebecca Vice Principal III Rebecca Aleman
Duke Mendoza Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Duke Mendoza
Spolini Nickolas Teacher, Senior High Nickolas Spolini
Kolb Joni Nurse Joni Kolb
Jauregui Jr Alfredo Teacher, Senior High Alfredo Jauregui Jr
Contreras-Perez Rommel Teacher, Senior High Rommel Contreras-Perez
Valdez AnnaKaren Paraeducator, Autism AnnaKaren Valdez
Cruz Joshua Custodian, PE Male/Female Joshua Cruz
Pickett Rustin Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Rustin Pickett
Puentes Patricia Paraeducator, Autism Patricia Puentes
Hostetter William Teacher, Handicapped, Severely William Hostetter
Zenimura Brandon Coach, Literacy Brandon Zenimura
Green Correll Nutrition Services Assistant Correll Green
Salehi Sean Teacher, Senior High Sean Salehi
Mata Alyssa Registrar Alyssa Mata
Raines Keith Teacher, Senior High Keith Raines
Garcia Demiree Assistant, Campus Safety Demiree Garcia
Bonilla Manuel Teacher, Senior High Manuel Bonilla
Amesquita Raquel Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Raquel Amesquita
Thornton Isaac Teacher, Senior High Isaac Thornton
Ketchum Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Ketchum
Gonzales Carlos Teacher, Vocational Education Carlos Gonzales
Dicks Jr Reginald Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Reginald Dicks Jr
Moua Lindda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lindda Moua
Walter Eric Coordinator II, Career Educ Eric Walter
Gaither Kevin Teacher, Senior High Kevin Gaither
Shorte Bianca Teacher, Senior High Bianca Shorte
Rico Alberto Paraeducator, Autism Alberto Rico
Centeno Jr Juan Custodian Juan Centeno Jr
Busch Joshua Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Joshua Busch
Burriss Justin Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Justin Burriss
Wulf Brian Principal V Brian Wulf
Marin Edith Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Edith Marin
Moore Keondra Paraeducator, Community Based Keondra Moore
Duckworth II Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Duckworth II
Arciniega Heather Teacher, Spec Assgn Heather Arciniega
Rodriguez Alyssa Teacher, Senior High Alyssa Rodriguez
Avina-Garibay Erica Vice Principal III Erica Avina-Garibay
Jackson Josette Teacher, Senior High Josette Jackson
Rodriguez Martinez Rosa Teacher, Senior High Rosa Rodriguez Martinez
Gregg Tarah Teacher, Senior High Tarah Gregg
Lopez Marcos Teacher, Senior High Marcos Lopez
Davis-Chachere Mitchell Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mitchell Davis-Chachere
Hernandez Delia Nutrition Services Assistant Delia Hernandez
Ramirez Hernandez Agustin Teacher, Senior High Agustin Ramirez Hernandez
Moreno Moreno Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Moreno Moreno
Sass Samantha Teacher, Senior High Samantha Sass
Spjute Aaron Teacher, Senior High Aaron Spjute
Rodriguez Erik Teacher, Senior High Erik Rodriguez
Flynn Eryn Teacher, Senior High Eryn Flynn
Moua Mee Counselor, School Mee Moua
Warden III James Custodian, PE Male/Female James Warden III
Rios Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Rios
Tibbetts Khethmany Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Khethmany Tibbetts
Carrillo Higlesia Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Carrillo Higlesia
Le Yia Counselor, School Yia Le
Gutierrez Rosales Ivan Teacher, Senior High Ivan Gutierrez Rosales
Lee Chou Teacher, Senior High Chou Lee
Nunez Candy Teacher, Senior High Candy Nunez
Oliveri Frederick Teacher, Senior High Frederick Oliveri
Walker Ermila Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Ermila Walker
Pacheco Resto Edgardo Teacher, Senior High Edgardo Pacheco Resto
Squire Stephan Teacher, Senior High Stephan Squire
Clifton Kevin Teacher, Vocational Education Kevin Clifton
Lee Tong Assistant, Noontime Tong Lee
Pilippange Shalika Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Shalika Pilippange
Ramirez Carlos Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Carlos Ramirez
Leyva Byanca Teacher, Senior High Byanca Leyva
Lopez Merry Liaison, Sch/Community Spanish Merry Lopez
Storelli Taylor Teacher, Senior High Taylor Storelli
Harrel Becker LaDonna Teacher, Senior High LaDonna Harrel Becker
Perreault Brian Assistant, Campus Safety Brian Perreault
Valdez Jr Jeronimo Teacher, ROTC Jeronimo Valdez Jr
Burnett Jimmy Teacher, Senior High Jimmy Burnett
Yang Ka Liaison, Home/School Hmong Ka Yang
Sandoval Dinamarie Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Dinamarie Sandoval
Im Adina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Adina Im
Hernandez Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Hernandez
Yang Connie Custodian, PE Male/Female Connie Yang
Torres Jessy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jessy Torres
Ghattas Suzy Athletic Trainer Certified Suzy Ghattas
Delgado Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Delgado
Busby Amy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amy Busby
Gutierrez Monica Teacher, Senior High Monica Gutierrez
Clifton Vanessa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vanessa Clifton
Flores Roseanna Teacher, Vocational Education Roseanna Flores
Pancotti Zaida Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Zaida Pancotti
Kern Filip Assistant, Noontime Filip Kern
Prentice Lindsay Paraeducator, Community Based Lindsay Prentice
Mattox Alison Teacher, Senior High Alison Mattox
Lewis Lateres Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Lateres Lewis
Paulson Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Paulson
Young Jr Lawrence Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Lawrence Young Jr
Moua Brandon Assistant, Noontime Brandon Moua
Graham Dalton Teacher, Senior High Dalton Graham
Smith Madelyn Teacher, Senior High Madelyn Smith
McGarvin Shaw Tyler Assistant, Noontime Tyler McGarvin Shaw
Watts Briana Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Briana Watts
Moua Xiong Custodian Xiong Moua
Vidal Nia Teacher, ROTC Nia Vidal
DelRio Israel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Israel DelRio
Guong Jimmy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jimmy Guong
Yslas Michael Custodian Michael Yslas
Cruz Ruiz Rosa Custodian Rosa Cruz Ruiz
Tapia Berenice Counselor, School Berenice Tapia
Bell Lorne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lorne Bell
Wagerer Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Wagerer
Alvarez Guzman Isabel Teacher, Senior High Isabel Alvarez Guzman
Gabriel Linda Teacher, Senior High Linda Gabriel
Duarte Garcia Vanessa Nutrition Services Assistant Vanessa Duarte Garcia
Pancotti Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Pancotti
Hayes Tyran Assistant, Noontime Tyran Hayes
Yamanaka Frank Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Frank Yamanaka
Ruvalcaba Maria Assistant, School Office Maria Ruvalcaba
Kiang Megumi Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Megumi Kiang
Hernandez Alondra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Alondra Hernandez
Valdovinos Ramirez Olivia Teacher, Senior High Olivia Valdovinos Ramirez
Valladolid-Alcazar Brenda Counselor, School Brenda Valladolid-Alcazar
Vasquez Nelson Counselor, School Nelson Vasquez
Gentry Evelyn Assistant, Attendance Records Evelyn Gentry
Savoy Donald Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Donald Savoy
Yanez Rivera Javier Teacher, Senior High Javier Yanez Rivera
Her Tommy Teacher, Senior High Tommy Her
Valenzuela Ibarra Estela Teacher, Senior High Estela Valenzuela Ibarra
Phillips Brandi Counselor, School Brandi Phillips
Hammack Scott Nutrition Services Assistant Scott Hammack
Ramirez Silva Mateo Assistant, Noontime Mateo Ramirez Silva
Barajas David Assistant, Noontime David Barajas
Ralls Melissa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Melissa Ralls
Buck Hunter Assistant, Noontime Hunter Buck
Perez-villegas Cesar Teacher, Vocational Education Cesar Perez-villegas
Carrasco Maria Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Maria Carrasco

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Silveira Frances Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Frances Silveira
Frances Silveira
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Guedea Terri Registrar, Assistant Terri Guedea
Terri Guedea
Registrar, Assistant
Vang Roger Assistant, Campus Safety Roger Vang
Roger Vang
Assistant, Campus Safety
Carte Connie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Connie Carte
Connie Carte
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Royal Bryan Assistant, Health Bryan Royal
Bryan Royal
Assistant, Health
Vang Chia Teacher, Senior High Chia Vang
Chia Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Ge Teacher, Senior High Ge Vang
Ge Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Mounenalath Nan Paraprof, PE/Athletics Nan Mounenalath
Nan Mounenalath
Paraprof, PE/Athletics
Connors Michael Assistant, Campus Safety Michael Connors
Michael Connors
Assistant, Campus Safety
Ganiban Emerson Custodian Emerson Ganiban
Emerson Ganiban
Custodian
Kelzer Vern Teacher, Senior High Vern Kelzer
Vern Kelzer
Teacher, Senior High
Streich-Rodgers Karen Vice Principal III Karen Streich-Rodgers
Karen Streich-Rodgers
Vice Principal III
Salinas Maria Teacher, Vocational Education Maria Salinas
Maria Salinas
Teacher, Vocational Education
Teran Ramiro Vice Principal III Ramiro Teran
Ramiro Teran
Vice Principal III
Fernandez Gonzalez Yaima Manager IV, School Office Yaima Fernandez Gonzalez
Yaima Fernandez Gonzalez
Manager IV, School Office
Calkins Catherine Teacher, Senior High Catherine Calkins
Catherine Calkins
Teacher, Senior High
Moreno Kevin Assistant, Campus Safety Kevin Moreno
Kevin Moreno
Assistant, Campus Safety
Feathers Wonderly Assistant, Campus Safety Wonderly Feathers
Wonderly Feathers
Assistant, Campus Safety
Hayes Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Hayes
Robert Hayes
Teacher, Senior High
Johansson Lars Teacher, Senior High Lars Johansson
Lars Johansson
Teacher, Senior High
Marhenke Peter Teacher, Senior High Peter Marhenke
Peter Marhenke
Teacher, Senior High
Martin Donnette Teacher, Senior High Donnette Martin
Donnette Martin
Teacher, Senior High
Arevalo Sanjuana Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sanjuana Arevalo
Sanjuana Arevalo
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Hebert Ahmad Vice Principal III Ahmad Hebert
Ahmad Hebert
Vice Principal III
Woods Jeffrey Teacher, Senior High Jeffrey Woods
Jeffrey Woods
Teacher, Senior High
Oxford Jeffrey Nutrition Services Assistant Jeffrey Oxford
Jeffrey Oxford
Nutrition Services Assistant
Avila Elizabeth Paraeducator, Community Based Elizabeth Avila
Elizabeth Avila
Paraeducator, Community Based
Yang Tong Custodian Tong Yang
Tong Yang
Custodian
Yang Julie Teacher, Vocational Education Julie Yang
Julie Yang
Teacher, Vocational Education
Mitchell William Teacher, Senior High William Mitchell
William Mitchell
Teacher, Senior High
Urrutia Patricia Nutrition Services Assistant Patricia Urrutia
Patricia Urrutia
Nutrition Services Assistant
Lee Mai Teacher, Senior High Mai Lee
Mai Lee
Teacher, Senior High
Becerril Abraham Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Abraham Becerril
Abraham Becerril
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Cha Katherine Custodian Katherine Cha
Katherine Cha
Custodian
Zavala Pedro Assistant, Campus Safety Pedro Zavala
Pedro Zavala
Assistant, Campus Safety
McGarvin Clare Teacher, Library, Media Clare McGarvin
Clare McGarvin
Teacher, Library, Media
Barakat Fadia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Fadia Barakat
Fadia Barakat
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Lopez-Deceballos Gloria Nutrition Services Assistant Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Nutrition Services Assistant
Flores-Lopez Valerie Teacher, Senior High Valerie Flores-Lopez
Valerie Flores-Lopez
Teacher, Senior High
Mikerin Anatoliy Supervisor, High School Plant Anatoliy Mikerin
Anatoliy Mikerin
Supervisor, High School Plant
Cha Teng Custodian, Lead Teng Cha
Teng Cha
Custodian, Lead
Orelup Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Orelup
Andrew Orelup
Teacher, Senior High
Clark Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Clark
Michael Clark
Teacher, Senior High
Flores Andrea Counselor, Head Andrea Flores
Andrea Flores
Counselor, Head
Garcia Adam Teacher, Senior High Adam Garcia
Adam Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Kliemann Claudia Teacher, Senior High Claudia Kliemann
Claudia Kliemann
Teacher, Senior High
Vue Lee Custodian Lee Vue
Lee Vue
Custodian
Carlton Curtis Teacher, Senior High Curtis Carlton
Curtis Carlton
Teacher, Senior High
Ringold Jannelle Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jannelle Ringold
Jannelle Ringold
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Romero-Torres Lori Teacher, Senior High Lori Romero-Torres
Lori Romero-Torres
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Yer Teacher, Senior High Yer Vang
Yer Vang
Teacher, Senior High
Mehl Lori Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Lori Mehl
Lori Mehl
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Arriagadecardenas Rosario Nutrition Services Assistant Rosario Arriagadecardenas
Rosario Arriagadecardenas
Nutrition Services Assistant
Custodio Pizano Jonathan Assistant, Attendance Records Jonathan Custodio Pizano
Jonathan Custodio Pizano
Assistant, Attendance Records
Chang Julie Custodian Julie Chang
Julie Chang
Custodian
Cuenca Maria Nutrition Services Manager Maria Cuenca
Maria Cuenca
Nutrition Services Manager
Martin Hilda Teacher, Senior High Hilda Martin
Hilda Martin
Teacher, Senior High
Dhillon Sukhjit Teacher, Senior High Sukhjit Dhillon
Sukhjit Dhillon
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Fabiola Counselor, School Fabiola Garcia
Fabiola Garcia
Counselor, School
Grigorian Nune Teacher, Senior High Nune Grigorian
Nune Grigorian
Teacher, Senior High
Trumley Rhonda Teacher, Senior High Rhonda Trumley
Rhonda Trumley
Teacher, Senior High
Acosta Jesus Operator, Swimming Pool Jesus Acosta
Jesus Acosta
Operator, Swimming Pool
Pennington Jennifer Teacher, Vocational Education Jennifer Pennington
Jennifer Pennington
Teacher, Vocational Education
Than Saroeun Technician, Libr Media-HS Saroeun Than
Saroeun Than
Technician, Libr Media-HS
Aleman Rebecca Vice Principal III Rebecca Aleman
Rebecca Aleman
Vice Principal III
Duke Mendoza Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Duke Mendoza
Maria Duke Mendoza
Teacher, Senior High
Spolini Nickolas Teacher, Senior High Nickolas Spolini
Nickolas Spolini
Teacher, Senior High
Kolb Joni Nurse Joni Kolb
Joni Kolb
Nurse
Jauregui Jr Alfredo Teacher, Senior High Alfredo Jauregui Jr
Alfredo Jauregui Jr
Teacher, Senior High
Contreras-Perez Rommel Teacher, Senior High Rommel Contreras-Perez
Rommel Contreras-Perez
Teacher, Senior High
Valdez AnnaKaren Paraeducator, Autism AnnaKaren Valdez
AnnaKaren Valdez
Paraeducator, Autism
Cruz Joshua Custodian, PE Male/Female Joshua Cruz
Joshua Cruz
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Pickett Rustin Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Rustin Pickett
Rustin Pickett
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Puentes Patricia Paraeducator, Autism Patricia Puentes
Patricia Puentes
Paraeducator, Autism
Hostetter William Teacher, Handicapped, Severely William Hostetter
William Hostetter
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Zenimura Brandon Coach, Literacy Brandon Zenimura
Brandon Zenimura
Coach, Literacy
Green Correll Nutrition Services Assistant Correll Green
Correll Green
Nutrition Services Assistant
Salehi Sean Teacher, Senior High Sean Salehi
Sean Salehi
Teacher, Senior High
Mata Alyssa Registrar Alyssa Mata
Alyssa Mata
Registrar
Raines Keith Teacher, Senior High Keith Raines
Keith Raines
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Demiree Assistant, Campus Safety Demiree Garcia
Demiree Garcia
Assistant, Campus Safety
Bonilla Manuel Teacher, Senior High Manuel Bonilla
Manuel Bonilla
Teacher, Senior High
Amesquita Raquel Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Raquel Amesquita
Raquel Amesquita
Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant
Thornton Isaac Teacher, Senior High Isaac Thornton
Isaac Thornton
Teacher, Senior High
Ketchum Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Ketchum
Jessica Ketchum
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzales Carlos Teacher, Vocational Education Carlos Gonzales
Carlos Gonzales
Teacher, Vocational Education
Dicks Jr Reginald Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Reginald Dicks Jr
Reginald Dicks Jr
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Moua Lindda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lindda Moua
Lindda Moua
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Walter Eric Coordinator II, Career Educ Eric Walter
Eric Walter
Coordinator II, Career Educ
Gaither Kevin Teacher, Senior High Kevin Gaither
Kevin Gaither
Teacher, Senior High
Shorte Bianca Teacher, Senior High Bianca Shorte
Bianca Shorte
Teacher, Senior High
Rico Alberto Paraeducator, Autism Alberto Rico
Alberto Rico
Paraeducator, Autism
Centeno Jr Juan Custodian Juan Centeno Jr
Juan Centeno Jr
Custodian
Busch Joshua Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Joshua Busch
Joshua Busch
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Burriss Justin Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Justin Burriss
Justin Burriss
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Wulf Brian Principal V Brian Wulf
Brian Wulf
Principal V
Marin Edith Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Edith Marin
Edith Marin
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Moore Keondra Paraeducator, Community Based Keondra Moore
Keondra Moore
Paraeducator, Community Based
Duckworth II Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Duckworth II
Brian Duckworth II
Teacher, Senior High
Arciniega Heather Teacher, Spec Assgn Heather Arciniega
Heather Arciniega
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Rodriguez Alyssa Teacher, Senior High Alyssa Rodriguez
Alyssa Rodriguez
Teacher, Senior High
Avina-Garibay Erica Vice Principal III Erica Avina-Garibay
Erica Avina-Garibay
Vice Principal III
Jackson Josette Teacher, Senior High Josette Jackson
Josette Jackson
Teacher, Senior High
Rodriguez Martinez Rosa Teacher, Senior High Rosa Rodriguez Martinez
Rosa Rodriguez Martinez
Teacher, Senior High
Gregg Tarah Teacher, Senior High Tarah Gregg
Tarah Gregg
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez Marcos Teacher, Senior High Marcos Lopez
Marcos Lopez
Teacher, Senior High
Davis-Chachere Mitchell Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mitchell Davis-Chachere
Mitchell Davis-Chachere
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Hernandez Delia Nutrition Services Assistant Delia Hernandez
Delia Hernandez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Ramirez Hernandez Agustin Teacher, Senior High Agustin Ramirez Hernandez
Agustin Ramirez Hernandez
Teacher, Senior High
Moreno Moreno Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Moreno Moreno
Martin Moreno Moreno
Teacher, Senior High
Sass Samantha Teacher, Senior High Samantha Sass
Samantha Sass
Teacher, Senior High
Spjute Aaron Teacher, Senior High Aaron Spjute
Aaron Spjute
Teacher, Senior High
Rodriguez Erik Teacher, Senior High Erik Rodriguez
Erik Rodriguez
Teacher, Senior High
Flynn Eryn Teacher, Senior High Eryn Flynn
Eryn Flynn
Teacher, Senior High
Moua Mee Counselor, School Mee Moua
Mee Moua
Counselor, School
Warden III James Custodian, PE Male/Female James Warden III
James Warden III
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Rios Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Rios
Maria Rios
Teacher, Senior High
Tibbetts Khethmany Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Khethmany Tibbetts
Khethmany Tibbetts
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Carrillo Higlesia Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Carrillo Higlesia
Stephanie Carrillo Higlesia
Teacher, Senior High
Le Yia Counselor, School Yia Le
Yia Le
Counselor, School
Gutierrez Rosales Ivan Teacher, Senior High Ivan Gutierrez Rosales
Ivan Gutierrez Rosales
Teacher, Senior High
Lee Chou Teacher, Senior High Chou Lee
Chou Lee
Teacher, Senior High
Nunez Candy Teacher, Senior High Candy Nunez
Candy Nunez
Teacher, Senior High
Oliveri Frederick Teacher, Senior High Frederick Oliveri
Frederick Oliveri
Teacher, Senior High
Walker Ermila Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Ermila Walker
Ermila Walker
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Pacheco Resto Edgardo Teacher, Senior High Edgardo Pacheco Resto
Edgardo Pacheco Resto
Teacher, Senior High
Squire Stephan Teacher, Senior High Stephan Squire
Stephan Squire
Teacher, Senior High
Clifton Kevin Teacher, Vocational Education Kevin Clifton
Kevin Clifton
Teacher, Vocational Education
Lee Tong Assistant, Noontime Tong Lee
Tong Lee
Assistant, Noontime
Pilippange Shalika Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Shalika Pilippange
Shalika Pilippange
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Ramirez Carlos Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Carlos Ramirez
Carlos Ramirez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Leyva Byanca Teacher, Senior High Byanca Leyva
Byanca Leyva
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez Merry Liaison, Sch/Community Spanish Merry Lopez
Merry Lopez
Liaison, Sch/Community Spanish
Storelli Taylor Teacher, Senior High Taylor Storelli
Taylor Storelli
Teacher, Senior High
Harrel Becker LaDonna Teacher, Senior High LaDonna Harrel Becker
LaDonna Harrel Becker
Teacher, Senior High
Perreault Brian Assistant, Campus Safety Brian Perreault
Brian Perreault
Assistant, Campus Safety
Valdez Jr Jeronimo Teacher, ROTC Jeronimo Valdez Jr
Jeronimo Valdez Jr
Teacher, ROTC
Burnett Jimmy Teacher, Senior High Jimmy Burnett
Jimmy Burnett
Teacher, Senior High
Yang Ka Liaison, Home/School Hmong Ka Yang
Ka Yang
Liaison, Home/School Hmong
Sandoval Dinamarie Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Dinamarie Sandoval
Dinamarie Sandoval
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Im Adina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Adina Im
Adina Im
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Hernandez Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Hernandez
Elizabeth Hernandez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Yang Connie Custodian, PE Male/Female Connie Yang
Connie Yang
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Torres Jessy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jessy Torres
Jessy Torres
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Ghattas Suzy Athletic Trainer Certified Suzy Ghattas
Suzy Ghattas
Athletic Trainer Certified
Delgado Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Delgado
Maria Delgado
Nutrition Services Assistant
Busby Amy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amy Busby
Amy Busby
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Gutierrez Monica Teacher, Senior High Monica Gutierrez
Monica Gutierrez
Teacher, Senior High
Clifton Vanessa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vanessa Clifton
Vanessa Clifton
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Flores Roseanna Teacher, Vocational Education Roseanna Flores
Roseanna Flores
Teacher, Vocational Education
Pancotti Zaida Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Zaida Pancotti
Zaida Pancotti
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Kern Filip Assistant, Noontime Filip Kern
Filip Kern
Assistant, Noontime
Prentice Lindsay Paraeducator, Community Based Lindsay Prentice
Lindsay Prentice
Paraeducator, Community Based
Mattox Alison Teacher, Senior High Alison Mattox
Alison Mattox
Teacher, Senior High
Lewis Lateres Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Lateres Lewis
Lateres Lewis
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Paulson Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Paulson
Amy Paulson
Teacher, Senior High
Young Jr Lawrence Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Lawrence Young Jr
Lawrence Young Jr
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Moua Brandon Assistant, Noontime Brandon Moua
Brandon Moua
Assistant, Noontime
Graham Dalton Teacher, Senior High Dalton Graham
Dalton Graham
Teacher, Senior High
Smith Madelyn Teacher, Senior High Madelyn Smith
Madelyn Smith
Teacher, Senior High
McGarvin Shaw Tyler Assistant, Noontime Tyler McGarvin Shaw
Tyler McGarvin Shaw
Assistant, Noontime
Watts Briana Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Briana Watts
Briana Watts
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Moua Xiong Custodian Xiong Moua
Xiong Moua
Custodian
Vidal Nia Teacher, ROTC Nia Vidal
Nia Vidal
Teacher, ROTC
DelRio Israel Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Israel DelRio
Israel DelRio
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Guong Jimmy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jimmy Guong
Jimmy Guong
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Yslas Michael Custodian Michael Yslas
Michael Yslas
Custodian
Cruz Ruiz Rosa Custodian Rosa Cruz Ruiz
Rosa Cruz Ruiz
Custodian
Tapia Berenice Counselor, School Berenice Tapia
Berenice Tapia
Counselor, School
Bell Lorne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lorne Bell
Lorne Bell
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Wagerer Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Wagerer
Stephanie Wagerer
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Alvarez Guzman Isabel Teacher, Senior High Isabel Alvarez Guzman
Isabel Alvarez Guzman
Teacher, Senior High
Gabriel Linda Teacher, Senior High Linda Gabriel
Linda Gabriel
Teacher, Senior High
Duarte Garcia Vanessa Nutrition Services Assistant Vanessa Duarte Garcia
Vanessa Duarte Garcia
Nutrition Services Assistant
Pancotti Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Pancotti
Andrew Pancotti
Teacher, Senior High
Hayes Tyran Assistant, Noontime Tyran Hayes
Tyran Hayes
Assistant, Noontime
Yamanaka Frank Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Frank Yamanaka
Frank Yamanaka
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Ruvalcaba Maria Assistant, School Office Maria Ruvalcaba
Maria Ruvalcaba
Assistant, School Office
Kiang Megumi Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Megumi Kiang
Megumi Kiang
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Hernandez Alondra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Alondra Hernandez
Alondra Hernandez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Valdovinos Ramirez Olivia Teacher, Senior High Olivia Valdovinos Ramirez
Olivia Valdovinos Ramirez
Teacher, Senior High
Valladolid-Alcazar Brenda Counselor, School Brenda Valladolid-Alcazar
Brenda Valladolid-Alcazar
Counselor, School
Vasquez Nelson Counselor, School Nelson Vasquez
Nelson Vasquez
Counselor, School
Gentry Evelyn Assistant, Attendance Records Evelyn Gentry
Evelyn Gentry
Assistant, Attendance Records
Savoy Donald Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Donald Savoy
Donald Savoy
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Yanez Rivera Javier Teacher, Senior High Javier Yanez Rivera
Javier Yanez Rivera
Teacher, Senior High
Her Tommy Teacher, Senior High Tommy Her
Tommy Her
Teacher, Senior High
Valenzuela Ibarra Estela Teacher, Senior High Estela Valenzuela Ibarra
Estela Valenzuela Ibarra
Teacher, Senior High
Phillips Brandi Counselor, School Brandi Phillips
Brandi Phillips
Counselor, School
Hammack Scott Nutrition Services Assistant Scott Hammack
Scott Hammack
Nutrition Services Assistant
Ramirez Silva Mateo Assistant, Noontime Mateo Ramirez Silva
Mateo Ramirez Silva
Assistant, Noontime
Barajas David Assistant, Noontime David Barajas
David Barajas
Assistant, Noontime
Ralls Melissa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Melissa Ralls
Melissa Ralls
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Buck Hunter Assistant, Noontime Hunter Buck
Hunter Buck
Assistant, Noontime
Perez-villegas Cesar Teacher, Vocational Education Cesar Perez-villegas
Cesar Perez-villegas
Teacher, Vocational Education
Carrasco Maria Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Maria Carrasco
Maria Carrasco
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top