Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
White Linda Principal II Linda White
Zuccarini Holly Vice Principal I Holly Zuccarini
Howells Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Howells
Salas Inez Assistant, Noontime Inez Salas
Trent Janet Paraprof, Instructional Asst Janet Trent
Moua Soua Manager, School Office Elementary Soua Moua
Jacobs Monica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Monica Jacobs
Blueian Rhonda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Rhonda Blueian
Snyder Lori Teacher, Elementary Lori Snyder
Jarvis Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Jarvis
Vang Khou Teacher, Elementary Khou Vang
Kwan Pamela Tutor Pamela Kwan
Rogers Katherine Paraprof, Child Development Katherine Rogers
Hildreth Herminia Teacher, Elementary Herminia Hildreth
Tynan Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Tynan
Her Panouly Teacher, Elementary Panouly Her
Obeso Carlos Plant Coordinator I Carlos Obeso
Strickland Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Strickland
Excinia Regina Coach, Literacy Regina Excinia
Jackson Jeremy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeremy Jackson
Alloway Jessica Teacher, Pre-School Jessica Alloway
Mclain Brenda Teacher, Elementary Brenda Mclain
Olivieri Cody Assistant, Campus Safety Cody Olivieri
Alvarado Stephanie Nutrition Services Operator Stephanie Alvarado
Trent Matthew Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Matthew Trent
Chang Foua Teacher, Elementary Foua Chang
Zavacky Stephanie Assistant, Noontime Stephanie Zavacky
Finken Amanda Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Amanda Finken
Castaneda Sara Coordinator I, Extended Learning Sara Castaneda
Gastelum Carla Paraprof, Child Development Carla Gastelum
Rios Delores Paraprof, Instructional Asst Delores Rios
Castro Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Castro
Anderson Marissa Teacher, Elementary Marissa Anderson
Masterton Monet Paraprof, Instructional Asst Monet Masterton
Warkentin Jenielle Teacher, Elementary Jenielle Warkentin
Xiong Ger Custodian Ger Xiong
Stebbins Arriane Teacher, Elementary Arriane Stebbins
Arteaga Vanessa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Vanessa Arteaga
Akyelken Delphine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Delphine Akyelken
Marquez Veronica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Veronica Marquez
Jimenez Gabriel Teacher, Elementary Gabriel Jimenez
Cronin Jana Teacher, Elementary Jana Cronin
Ruiz Sanchez Joanna Beatriz Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Joanna Beatriz Ruiz Sanchez
Moua Choua Teacher, Elementary Choua Moua
Gomez Corina Assistant, School Office Corina Gomez
Fernandez Elisa Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Elisa Fernandez
Kleiber Julia Teacher, Elementary Julia Kleiber
Hicks Neshondra Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Neshondra Hicks
Gonzalez Erika Assistant, Noontime Erika Gonzalez
Estrada Jose Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jose Estrada
Tarango Amber Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Amber Tarango
Mejia Paula Assistant, Noontime Paula Mejia
Ibanez Rodriguez Gladys Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Gladys Ibanez Rodriguez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
White Linda Principal II Linda White
Linda White
Principal II
Zuccarini Holly Vice Principal I Holly Zuccarini
Holly Zuccarini
Vice Principal I
Howells Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Howells
Jennifer Howells
Teacher, Elementary
Salas Inez Assistant, Noontime Inez Salas
Inez Salas
Assistant, Noontime
Trent Janet Paraprof, Instructional Asst Janet Trent
Janet Trent
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Moua Soua Manager, School Office Elementary Soua Moua
Soua Moua
Manager, School Office Elementary
Jacobs Monica Technician, Libr Media-Elem Monica Jacobs
Monica Jacobs
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Blueian Rhonda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Rhonda Blueian
Rhonda Blueian
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Snyder Lori Teacher, Elementary Lori Snyder
Lori Snyder
Teacher, Elementary
Jarvis Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Jarvis
Kristi Jarvis
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Khou Teacher, Elementary Khou Vang
Khou Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Kwan Pamela Tutor Pamela Kwan
Pamela Kwan
Tutor
Rogers Katherine Paraprof, Child Development Katherine Rogers
Katherine Rogers
Paraprof, Child Development
Hildreth Herminia Teacher, Elementary Herminia Hildreth
Herminia Hildreth
Teacher, Elementary
Tynan Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Tynan
Michelle Tynan
Teacher, Elementary
Her Panouly Teacher, Elementary Panouly Her
Panouly Her
Teacher, Elementary
Obeso Carlos Plant Coordinator I Carlos Obeso
Carlos Obeso
Plant Coordinator I
Strickland Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Strickland
Lisa Strickland
Teacher, Elementary
Excinia Regina Coach, Literacy Regina Excinia
Regina Excinia
Coach, Literacy
Jackson Jeremy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeremy Jackson
Jeremy Jackson
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Alloway Jessica Teacher, Pre-School Jessica Alloway
Jessica Alloway
Teacher, Pre-School
Mclain Brenda Teacher, Elementary Brenda Mclain
Brenda Mclain
Teacher, Elementary
Olivieri Cody Assistant, Campus Safety Cody Olivieri
Cody Olivieri
Assistant, Campus Safety
Alvarado Stephanie Nutrition Services Operator Stephanie Alvarado
Stephanie Alvarado
Nutrition Services Operator
Trent Matthew Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Matthew Trent
Matthew Trent
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Chang Foua Teacher, Elementary Foua Chang
Foua Chang
Teacher, Elementary
Zavacky Stephanie Assistant, Noontime Stephanie Zavacky
Stephanie Zavacky
Assistant, Noontime
Finken Amanda Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Amanda Finken
Amanda Finken
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Castaneda Sara Coordinator I, Extended Learning Sara Castaneda
Sara Castaneda
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Gastelum Carla Paraprof, Child Development Carla Gastelum
Carla Gastelum
Paraprof, Child Development
Rios Delores Paraprof, Instructional Asst Delores Rios
Delores Rios
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Castro Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Castro
Maria Castro
Teacher, Elementary
Anderson Marissa Teacher, Elementary Marissa Anderson
Marissa Anderson
Teacher, Elementary
Masterton Monet Paraprof, Instructional Asst Monet Masterton
Monet Masterton
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Warkentin Jenielle Teacher, Elementary Jenielle Warkentin
Jenielle Warkentin
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Ger Custodian Ger Xiong
Ger Xiong
Custodian
Stebbins Arriane Teacher, Elementary Arriane Stebbins
Arriane Stebbins
Teacher, Elementary
Arteaga Vanessa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Vanessa Arteaga
Vanessa Arteaga
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Akyelken Delphine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Delphine Akyelken
Delphine Akyelken
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Marquez Veronica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Veronica Marquez
Veronica Marquez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Jimenez Gabriel Teacher, Elementary Gabriel Jimenez
Gabriel Jimenez
Teacher, Elementary
Cronin Jana Teacher, Elementary Jana Cronin
Jana Cronin
Teacher, Elementary
Ruiz Sanchez Joanna Beatriz Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Joanna Beatriz Ruiz Sanchez
Joanna Beatriz Ruiz Sanchez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Moua Choua Teacher, Elementary Choua Moua
Choua Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Gomez Corina Assistant, School Office Corina Gomez
Corina Gomez
Assistant, School Office
Fernandez Elisa Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Elisa Fernandez
Elisa Fernandez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Kleiber Julia Teacher, Elementary Julia Kleiber
Julia Kleiber
Teacher, Elementary
Hicks Neshondra Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Neshondra Hicks
Neshondra Hicks
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Gonzalez Erika Assistant, Noontime Erika Gonzalez
Erika Gonzalez
Assistant, Noontime
Estrada Jose Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jose Estrada
Jose Estrada
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Tarango Amber Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Amber Tarango
Amber Tarango
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Mejia Paula Assistant, Noontime Paula Mejia
Paula Mejia
Assistant, Noontime
Ibanez Rodriguez Gladys Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Gladys Ibanez Rodriguez
Gladys Ibanez Rodriguez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top