Manchester GATE Elementary School Profile

Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Griffin Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Griffin
Noble-Snyder Beth Teacher, Elementary Beth Noble-Snyder
Love Cheryl Paraprof, Instructional Asst Cheryl Love
Paulus Karin Teacher, Elementary Karin Paulus
Luckin Kathleen Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kathleen Luckin
Melendez Annamaria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Annamaria Melendez
Huene Elaine Teacher, Elementary Elaine Huene
Milos Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Milos
Sassano Daryn Vice Principal I Daryn Sassano
Console Helene Teacher, Elementary Helene Console
Gengozian Janet Principal II Janet Gengozian
Console Pennie Teacher, Elementary Pennie Console
Harding Dana Teacher, Elementary Dana Harding
Robinson Martha Paraprof, Instructional Asst Martha Robinson
Traskin Alethea Teacher, Elementary Alethea Traskin
Wagnon Kristan Teacher, Elementary Kristan Wagnon
Connelly Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Connelly
Urrutia-Rayburn Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Urrutia-Rayburn
Figura John Teacher, Gate John Figura
Ullner Anita Teacher, Elementary Anita Ullner
Basham Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Basham
Gallagher Dan Teacher, Elementary Dan Gallagher
Willems Kelly Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Kelly Willems
Stolpestad Caryn Teacher, Elementary Caryn Stolpestad
Mijangos-Flores Jennifer Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jennifer Mijangos-Flores
Moua Sai Vue Custodian Sai Vue Moua
Kennedy Judith Technician, Libr Media-Elem Judith Kennedy
Scott Jamie Teacher, Elementary Jamie Scott
Mendez-Beck Luli Assistant, School Office Luli Mendez-Beck
Vink Mary Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mary Vink
Xiong Fang Plant Coordinator I Fang Xiong
Acosta Rochelle Nutrition Services Operator Rochelle Acosta
Yoder Leanna Paraprof, Instructional Asst Leanna Yoder
King Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren King
Martinez Rosa Noontime Assistant Rosa Martinez
Pullen Grant Teacher, Elementary Grant Pullen
Orozco Manuel Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Manuel Orozco
Kaufmann Aline Teacher, Elementary Aline Kaufmann
Guerra Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Guerra
Forestiere Karyn Teacher, Elementary Karyn Forestiere
Flores Humberto Manager, School Office I Humberto Flores
Zaninovich Paula Teacher, Elementary Paula Zaninovich
Maldonado de Carrillo Olga Noontime Assistant Olga Maldonado de Carrillo
Vang Nouchee Paraprof, Instructional Asst Nouchee Vang
Armijo Anna Noontime Assistant Anna Armijo
Saechao Thorn Teacher, Elementary Thorn Saechao
Hernandez Castro Luis Custodian Luis Hernandez Castro
Limdren James Noontime Assistant James Limdren
Rocha Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Rocha
Thao Leslie Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Leslie Thao
Excinia Sydney Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sydney Excinia
Marks DeAuna Noontime Assistant DeAuna Marks

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Griffin Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Griffin
Paul Griffin
Teacher, Elementary
Noble-Snyder Beth Teacher, Elementary Beth Noble-Snyder
Beth Noble-Snyder
Teacher, Elementary
Love Cheryl Paraprof, Instructional Asst Cheryl Love
Cheryl Love
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Paulus Karin Teacher, Elementary Karin Paulus
Karin Paulus
Teacher, Elementary
Luckin Kathleen Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kathleen Luckin
Kathleen Luckin
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Melendez Annamaria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Annamaria Melendez
Annamaria Melendez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Huene Elaine Teacher, Elementary Elaine Huene
Elaine Huene
Teacher, Elementary
Milos Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Milos
Susan Milos
Teacher, Elementary
Sassano Daryn Vice Principal I Daryn Sassano
Daryn Sassano
Vice Principal I
Console Helene Teacher, Elementary Helene Console
Helene Console
Teacher, Elementary
Gengozian Janet Principal II Janet Gengozian
Janet Gengozian
Principal II
Console Pennie Teacher, Elementary Pennie Console
Pennie Console
Teacher, Elementary
Harding Dana Teacher, Elementary Dana Harding
Dana Harding
Teacher, Elementary
Robinson Martha Paraprof, Instructional Asst Martha Robinson
Martha Robinson
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Traskin Alethea Teacher, Elementary Alethea Traskin
Alethea Traskin
Teacher, Elementary
Wagnon Kristan Teacher, Elementary Kristan Wagnon
Kristan Wagnon
Teacher, Elementary
Connelly Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Connelly
Allison Connelly
Teacher, Elementary
Urrutia-Rayburn Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Urrutia-Rayburn
Amanda Urrutia-Rayburn
Teacher, Elementary
Figura John Teacher, Gate John Figura
John Figura
Teacher, Gate
Ullner Anita Teacher, Elementary Anita Ullner
Anita Ullner
Teacher, Elementary
Basham Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Basham
Karen Basham
Teacher, Elementary
Gallagher Dan Teacher, Elementary Dan Gallagher
Dan Gallagher
Teacher, Elementary
Willems Kelly Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Kelly Willems
Kelly Willems
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Stolpestad Caryn Teacher, Elementary Caryn Stolpestad
Caryn Stolpestad
Teacher, Elementary
Mijangos-Flores Jennifer Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jennifer Mijangos-Flores
Jennifer Mijangos-Flores
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Moua Sai Vue Custodian Sai Vue Moua
Sai Vue Moua
Custodian
Kennedy Judith Technician, Libr Media-Elem Judith Kennedy
Judith Kennedy
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Scott Jamie Teacher, Elementary Jamie Scott
Jamie Scott
Teacher, Elementary
Mendez-Beck Luli Assistant, School Office Luli Mendez-Beck
Luli Mendez-Beck
Assistant, School Office
Vink Mary Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mary Vink
Mary Vink
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Xiong Fang Plant Coordinator I Fang Xiong
Fang Xiong
Plant Coordinator I
Acosta Rochelle Nutrition Services Operator Rochelle Acosta
Rochelle Acosta
Nutrition Services Operator
Yoder Leanna Paraprof, Instructional Asst Leanna Yoder
Leanna Yoder
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
King Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren King
Lauren King
Teacher, Elementary
Martinez Rosa Noontime Assistant Rosa Martinez
Rosa Martinez
Noontime Assistant
Pullen Grant Teacher, Elementary Grant Pullen
Grant Pullen
Teacher, Elementary
Orozco Manuel Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Manuel Orozco
Manuel Orozco
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Kaufmann Aline Teacher, Elementary Aline Kaufmann
Aline Kaufmann
Teacher, Elementary
Guerra Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Guerra
Stephanie Guerra
Teacher, Elementary
Forestiere Karyn Teacher, Elementary Karyn Forestiere
Karyn Forestiere
Teacher, Elementary
Flores Humberto Manager, School Office I Humberto Flores
Humberto Flores
Manager, School Office I
Zaninovich Paula Teacher, Elementary Paula Zaninovich
Paula Zaninovich
Teacher, Elementary
Maldonado de Carrillo Olga Noontime Assistant Olga Maldonado de Carrillo
Olga Maldonado de Carrillo
Noontime Assistant
Vang Nouchee Paraprof, Instructional Asst Nouchee Vang
Nouchee Vang
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Armijo Anna Noontime Assistant Anna Armijo
Anna Armijo
Noontime Assistant
Saechao Thorn Teacher, Elementary Thorn Saechao
Thorn Saechao
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Castro Luis Custodian Luis Hernandez Castro
Luis Hernandez Castro
Custodian
Limdren James Noontime Assistant James Limdren
James Limdren
Noontime Assistant
Rocha Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Rocha
Julie Rocha
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Leslie Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Leslie Thao
Leslie Thao
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Excinia Sydney Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sydney Excinia
Sydney Excinia
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Marks DeAuna Noontime Assistant DeAuna Marks
DeAuna Marks
Noontime Assistant
Back to Top