Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Velazquez Guillermina Teacher, Elementary Guillermina Velazquez
Romero John Plant Coordinator I John Romero
Isaak Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Isaak
Martin Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Martin
Vincent Lynnette Teacher, Elementary Lynnette Vincent
Deleon-Streets Elizabeth Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Elizabeth Deleon-Streets
Bogosian Francine Teacher, Elementary Francine Bogosian
Fuentes Thomas Vice Principal I Thomas Fuentes
Buel Dana Teacher, Elementary Dana Buel
Williams Yvonne Teacher, Elementary Yvonne Williams
Lopez-Deceballos Gloria Nutrition Services Operator Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Vincent Kimberly Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Kimberly Vincent
Snyder Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Snyder
Gilbert Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Gilbert
Farmer Kami Teacher, Elementary Kami Farmer
Holiday Leslie Paraprof, Child Development Leslie Holiday
Carroll Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Carroll
Rivera Rosalyn Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rosalyn Rivera
Magana Xavier Teacher, Elementary Xavier Magana
Her Vivian Coordinator I, Extended Learning Vivian Her
Esraelian Jordan Teacher, Elementary Jordan Esraelian
Holt Amy Assistant, Noontime Amy Holt
Reed Ryan Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ryan Reed
Peterson Patricia Assistant, Noontime Patricia Peterson
Magana Leslie Teacher, Elementary Leslie Magana
Diaz Madison Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Madison Diaz
Stover Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Stover
Hirayama Vivian Teacher, Elementary Vivian Hirayama
Fry Jonna Tutor Jonna Fry
Sacca Alisha Technician, Libr Media-Elem Alisha Sacca
Deans Stephanie Assistant, School Office Stephanie Deans
Fabrizio Megan Teacher, Elementary Megan Fabrizio
Vue Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Vue
Espinoza Franchesqua Teacher, Pre-School Franchesqua Espinoza
Butler Sorsky Stephanie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Stephanie Butler Sorsky
Seay Rebecca Manager, School Office Elementary Rebecca Seay
Noble Sherry Teacher, Elementary Sherry Noble
Espinosa Amber Teacher, Elementary Amber Espinosa
Sanchez Erica Paraprof, Child Development Erica Sanchez
Funk Victoria Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Victoria Funk
Donobedian Sandra Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sandra Donobedian
Vang D Custodian D Vang
Chardukian Marina Teacher, Elementary Marina Chardukian
Pimentel Natalie Teacher, Elementary Natalie Pimentel
Steinhauer David Paraeducator, Autism David Steinhauer
Sauceda Monica Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Monica Sauceda
Sanchez Angelina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angelina Sanchez
Gonzales Melinda Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Melinda Gonzales
Gleaves Regina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Regina Gleaves
Williamson Baley Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Baley Williamson
Barese Carol Assistant, Noontime Carol Barese
Gonzalez Nancy Assistant, Noontime Nancy Gonzalez
Yang Phong Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Phong Yang
Krohn Emmaline Assistant, Noontime Emmaline Krohn

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Velazquez Guillermina Teacher, Elementary Guillermina Velazquez
Guillermina Velazquez
Teacher, Elementary
Romero John Plant Coordinator I John Romero
John Romero
Plant Coordinator I
Isaak Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Isaak
Stephanie Isaak
Teacher, Elementary
Martin Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Martin
Debra Martin
Teacher, Elementary
Vincent Lynnette Teacher, Elementary Lynnette Vincent
Lynnette Vincent
Teacher, Elementary
Deleon-Streets Elizabeth Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Elizabeth Deleon-Streets
Elizabeth Deleon-Streets
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Bogosian Francine Teacher, Elementary Francine Bogosian
Francine Bogosian
Teacher, Elementary
Fuentes Thomas Vice Principal I Thomas Fuentes
Thomas Fuentes
Vice Principal I
Buel Dana Teacher, Elementary Dana Buel
Dana Buel
Teacher, Elementary
Williams Yvonne Teacher, Elementary Yvonne Williams
Yvonne Williams
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez-Deceballos Gloria Nutrition Services Operator Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Gloria Lopez-Deceballos
Nutrition Services Operator
Vincent Kimberly Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Kimberly Vincent
Kimberly Vincent
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Snyder Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Snyder
Amanda Snyder
Teacher, Elementary
Gilbert Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Gilbert
Teresa Gilbert
Teacher, Elementary
Farmer Kami Teacher, Elementary Kami Farmer
Kami Farmer
Teacher, Elementary
Holiday Leslie Paraprof, Child Development Leslie Holiday
Leslie Holiday
Paraprof, Child Development
Carroll Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Carroll
Laura Carroll
Teacher, Elementary
Rivera Rosalyn Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rosalyn Rivera
Rosalyn Rivera
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Magana Xavier Teacher, Elementary Xavier Magana
Xavier Magana
Teacher, Elementary
Her Vivian Coordinator I, Extended Learning Vivian Her
Vivian Her
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Esraelian Jordan Teacher, Elementary Jordan Esraelian
Jordan Esraelian
Teacher, Elementary
Holt Amy Assistant, Noontime Amy Holt
Amy Holt
Assistant, Noontime
Reed Ryan Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ryan Reed
Ryan Reed
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Peterson Patricia Assistant, Noontime Patricia Peterson
Patricia Peterson
Assistant, Noontime
Magana Leslie Teacher, Elementary Leslie Magana
Leslie Magana
Teacher, Elementary
Diaz Madison Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Madison Diaz
Madison Diaz
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Stover Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Stover
Kelly Stover
Teacher, Elementary
Hirayama Vivian Teacher, Elementary Vivian Hirayama
Vivian Hirayama
Teacher, Elementary
Fry Jonna Tutor Jonna Fry
Jonna Fry
Tutor
Sacca Alisha Technician, Libr Media-Elem Alisha Sacca
Alisha Sacca
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Deans Stephanie Assistant, School Office Stephanie Deans
Stephanie Deans
Assistant, School Office
Fabrizio Megan Teacher, Elementary Megan Fabrizio
Megan Fabrizio
Teacher, Elementary
Vue Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Vue
Daniel Vue
Teacher, Elementary
Espinoza Franchesqua Teacher, Pre-School Franchesqua Espinoza
Franchesqua Espinoza
Teacher, Pre-School
Butler Sorsky Stephanie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Stephanie Butler Sorsky
Stephanie Butler Sorsky
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Seay Rebecca Manager, School Office Elementary Rebecca Seay
Rebecca Seay
Manager, School Office Elementary
Noble Sherry Teacher, Elementary Sherry Noble
Sherry Noble
Teacher, Elementary
Espinosa Amber Teacher, Elementary Amber Espinosa
Amber Espinosa
Teacher, Elementary
Sanchez Erica Paraprof, Child Development Erica Sanchez
Erica Sanchez
Paraprof, Child Development
Funk Victoria Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Victoria Funk
Victoria Funk
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Donobedian Sandra Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sandra Donobedian
Sandra Donobedian
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Vang D Custodian D Vang
D Vang
Custodian
Chardukian Marina Teacher, Elementary Marina Chardukian
Marina Chardukian
Teacher, Elementary
Pimentel Natalie Teacher, Elementary Natalie Pimentel
Natalie Pimentel
Teacher, Elementary
Steinhauer David Paraeducator, Autism David Steinhauer
David Steinhauer
Paraeducator, Autism
Sauceda Monica Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Monica Sauceda
Monica Sauceda
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Sanchez Angelina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angelina Sanchez
Angelina Sanchez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Gonzales Melinda Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Melinda Gonzales
Melinda Gonzales
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Gleaves Regina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Regina Gleaves
Regina Gleaves
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Williamson Baley Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Baley Williamson
Baley Williamson
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Barese Carol Assistant, Noontime Carol Barese
Carol Barese
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzalez Nancy Assistant, Noontime Nancy Gonzalez
Nancy Gonzalez
Assistant, Noontime
Yang Phong Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Phong Yang
Phong Yang
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Krohn Emmaline Assistant, Noontime Emmaline Krohn
Emmaline Krohn
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top