Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Delacerda Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Delacerda
Arzola Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Arzola
Melendez Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Melendez
Jimenez Patricia Paraprof, Child Development Patricia Jimenez
Sancho Rita Teacher, Pre-School Rita Sancho
Louie Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Louie
Her-Yang Jennifer Principal II Jennifer Her-Yang
Arellano Yolanda Teacher, Elementary Yolanda Arellano
Leyva Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Leyva
Zamudio Lupita Technician, Libr Media-Elem Lupita Zamudio
Ayala Rufina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Rufina Ayala
Jenkins Claudia Manager, School Office I Claudia Jenkins
Aldaco Manuela Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Manuela Aldaco
Daniels Grace Teacher, Elementary Grace Daniels
Lee Cheu Teacher, Elementary Cheu Lee
Samaniego-Rodriguez Martha Teacher, Spec Assgn Martha Samaniego-Rodriguez
Fang Lou Teacher, Elementary Lou Fang
Aguilar Brenda Teacher, Elementary Brenda Aguilar
Bowen Pristeen Teacher, Elementary Pristeen Bowen
Calles Sara Noontime Assistant Sara Calles
Silva Daisy Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Daisy Silva
Her Anthony Teacher, Elementary Anthony Her
Ramirez Evelyn Paraprof, Child Development Evelyn Ramirez
Brechmann Lynda Teacher, Elementary Lynda Brechmann
Quintana Gomez Armando Plant Coordinator I Armando Quintana Gomez
Moua Alycio Teacher, Elementary Alycio Moua
Sanchez Judith Vice Principal I Judith Sanchez
Herrera Corina Noontime Assistant Corina Herrera
Tafolla Viana Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Tafolla Viana
Arreguin Cazares Erika Teacher, Elementary Erika Arreguin Cazares
Madewell Misty Noontime Assistant Misty Madewell
Manzo Jason Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Jason Manzo
Presley Elizabeth Teacher, Elementary Elizabeth Presley
Gonzalez Maria Assistant, School Office Maria Gonzalez
Rodriguez Valerie Teacher, Elementary Valerie Rodriguez
Castano David Custodian David Castano
Castro Esmeralda Noontime Assistant Esmeralda Castro
Vang Charles Custodian Charles Vang
Martinez Kimberly Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kimberly Martinez
Barragan Lourdes Noontime Assistant Lourdes Barragan
Zamudio Denise Noontime Assistant Denise Zamudio
Ayala-Ramsey Jocelyn Teacher, Elementary Jocelyn Ayala-Ramsey
Shipman Misilila Noontime Assistant Misilila Shipman
Rocha Elia Noontime Assistant Elia Rocha
Love Daniel Noontime Assistant Daniel Love
Mora Ayla Noontime Assistant Ayla Mora
Laboy Ashleigh Social Worker, School Ashleigh Laboy

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Delacerda Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Delacerda
Diane Delacerda
Teacher, Elementary
Arzola Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Arzola
Gina Arzola
Teacher, Elementary
Melendez Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Melendez
Maria Melendez
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Jimenez Patricia Paraprof, Child Development Patricia Jimenez
Patricia Jimenez
Paraprof, Child Development
Sancho Rita Teacher, Pre-School Rita Sancho
Rita Sancho
Teacher, Pre-School
Louie Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Louie
Stephanie Louie
Teacher, Elementary
Her-Yang Jennifer Principal II Jennifer Her-Yang
Jennifer Her-Yang
Principal II
Arellano Yolanda Teacher, Elementary Yolanda Arellano
Yolanda Arellano
Teacher, Elementary
Leyva Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Leyva
Sandra Leyva
Teacher, Elementary
Zamudio Lupita Technician, Libr Media-Elem Lupita Zamudio
Lupita Zamudio
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Ayala Rufina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Rufina Ayala
Rufina Ayala
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Jenkins Claudia Manager, School Office I Claudia Jenkins
Claudia Jenkins
Manager, School Office I
Aldaco Manuela Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Manuela Aldaco
Manuela Aldaco
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Daniels Grace Teacher, Elementary Grace Daniels
Grace Daniels
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Cheu Teacher, Elementary Cheu Lee
Cheu Lee
Teacher, Elementary
Samaniego-Rodriguez Martha Teacher, Spec Assgn Martha Samaniego-Rodriguez
Martha Samaniego-Rodriguez
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Fang Lou Teacher, Elementary Lou Fang
Lou Fang
Teacher, Elementary
Aguilar Brenda Teacher, Elementary Brenda Aguilar
Brenda Aguilar
Teacher, Elementary
Bowen Pristeen Teacher, Elementary Pristeen Bowen
Pristeen Bowen
Teacher, Elementary
Calles Sara Noontime Assistant Sara Calles
Sara Calles
Noontime Assistant
Silva Daisy Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Daisy Silva
Daisy Silva
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Her Anthony Teacher, Elementary Anthony Her
Anthony Her
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Evelyn Paraprof, Child Development Evelyn Ramirez
Evelyn Ramirez
Paraprof, Child Development
Brechmann Lynda Teacher, Elementary Lynda Brechmann
Lynda Brechmann
Teacher, Elementary
Quintana Gomez Armando Plant Coordinator I Armando Quintana Gomez
Armando Quintana Gomez
Plant Coordinator I
Moua Alycio Teacher, Elementary Alycio Moua
Alycio Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Sanchez Judith Vice Principal I Judith Sanchez
Judith Sanchez
Vice Principal I
Herrera Corina Noontime Assistant Corina Herrera
Corina Herrera
Noontime Assistant
Tafolla Viana Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Tafolla Viana
Maria Tafolla Viana
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Arreguin Cazares Erika Teacher, Elementary Erika Arreguin Cazares
Erika Arreguin Cazares
Teacher, Elementary
Madewell Misty Noontime Assistant Misty Madewell
Misty Madewell
Noontime Assistant
Manzo Jason Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Jason Manzo
Jason Manzo
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Presley Elizabeth Teacher, Elementary Elizabeth Presley
Elizabeth Presley
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez Maria Assistant, School Office Maria Gonzalez
Maria Gonzalez
Assistant, School Office
Rodriguez Valerie Teacher, Elementary Valerie Rodriguez
Valerie Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Castano David Custodian David Castano
David Castano
Custodian
Castro Esmeralda Noontime Assistant Esmeralda Castro
Esmeralda Castro
Noontime Assistant
Vang Charles Custodian Charles Vang
Charles Vang
Custodian
Martinez Kimberly Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kimberly Martinez
Kimberly Martinez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Barragan Lourdes Noontime Assistant Lourdes Barragan
Lourdes Barragan
Noontime Assistant
Zamudio Denise Noontime Assistant Denise Zamudio
Denise Zamudio
Noontime Assistant
Ayala-Ramsey Jocelyn Teacher, Elementary Jocelyn Ayala-Ramsey
Jocelyn Ayala-Ramsey
Teacher, Elementary
Shipman Misilila Noontime Assistant Misilila Shipman
Misilila Shipman
Noontime Assistant
Rocha Elia Noontime Assistant Elia Rocha
Elia Rocha
Noontime Assistant
Love Daniel Noontime Assistant Daniel Love
Daniel Love
Noontime Assistant
Mora Ayla Noontime Assistant Ayla Mora
Ayla Mora
Noontime Assistant
Laboy Ashleigh Social Worker, School Ashleigh Laboy
Ashleigh Laboy
Social Worker, School
Back to Top