Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Delacerda Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Delacerda
Arzola Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Arzola
Melendez Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Melendez
Jimenez Patricia Paraprof, Child Development Patricia Jimenez
Her-Yang Jennifer Principal II Jennifer Her-Yang
Leyva Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Leyva
Zamudio Lupita Technician, Libr Media-Elem Lupita Zamudio
Ayala Rufina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Rufina Ayala
Jenkins Claudia Manager, School Office Elementary Claudia Jenkins
Aldaco Manuela Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Manuela Aldaco
Daniels Grace Teacher, Elementary Grace Daniels
Lee Cheu Teacher, Elementary Cheu Lee
Pusey Jeremy Teacher, Elementary Jeremy Pusey
Samaniego-Rodriguez Martha Teacher, Spec Assgn Martha Samaniego-Rodriguez
Cruz Herlinda Teacher, Elementary Herlinda Cruz
Aguilar Brenda Teacher, Elementary Brenda Aguilar
Calles Sara Assistant, Noontime Sara Calles
Silva Daisy Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Daisy Silva
Ramirez Evelyn Paraprof, Child Development Evelyn Ramirez
Brechmann Lynda Teacher, Elementary Lynda Brechmann
Xiong Mai Teacher, Pre-School Mai Xiong
Quintana Gomez Armando Plant Coordinator I Armando Quintana Gomez
Sanchez Judith Vice Principal I Judith Sanchez
Arreguin Cazares Erika Teacher, Elementary Erika Arreguin Cazares
Perez Griselda Teacher, Elementary Griselda Perez
Madewell Misty Assistant, Noontime Misty Madewell
Manzo Jason Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Jason Manzo
Presley Elizabeth Teacher, Elementary Elizabeth Presley
Anaya Janette Teacher, Elementary Janette Anaya
Gonzalez Maria Assistant, School Office Maria Gonzalez
Morales Valerie Teacher, Elementary Valerie Morales
Castano David Custodian David Castano
Vang Charles Custodian Charles Vang
Re Mine Tiffany Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Tiffany Re Mine
Barragan Lourdes Assistant, Noontime Lourdes Barragan
Zamudio Denise Assistant, Noontime Denise Zamudio
Akioyame Jocelyn Teacher, Elementary Jocelyn Akioyame
Hobson Michael Teacher, Music, Elementary Michael Hobson
Garduno-Duran Diana Nutrition Services Operator Diana Garduno-Duran
Laboy Ashleigh Social Worker, School Ashleigh Laboy
Rhoads Sydney Teacher, Elementary Sydney Rhoads
Inthavong Darren Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Darren Inthavong
Echeverria Erica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Erica Echeverria
Ortega Marina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Marina Ortega

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Delacerda Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Delacerda
Diane Delacerda
Teacher, Elementary
Arzola Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Arzola
Gina Arzola
Teacher, Elementary
Melendez Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Melendez
Maria Melendez
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Jimenez Patricia Paraprof, Child Development Patricia Jimenez
Patricia Jimenez
Paraprof, Child Development
Her-Yang Jennifer Principal II Jennifer Her-Yang
Jennifer Her-Yang
Principal II
Leyva Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Leyva
Sandra Leyva
Teacher, Elementary
Zamudio Lupita Technician, Libr Media-Elem Lupita Zamudio
Lupita Zamudio
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Ayala Rufina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Rufina Ayala
Rufina Ayala
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Jenkins Claudia Manager, School Office Elementary Claudia Jenkins
Claudia Jenkins
Manager, School Office Elementary
Aldaco Manuela Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Manuela Aldaco
Manuela Aldaco
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Daniels Grace Teacher, Elementary Grace Daniels
Grace Daniels
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Cheu Teacher, Elementary Cheu Lee
Cheu Lee
Teacher, Elementary
Pusey Jeremy Teacher, Elementary Jeremy Pusey
Jeremy Pusey
Teacher, Elementary
Samaniego-Rodriguez Martha Teacher, Spec Assgn Martha Samaniego-Rodriguez
Martha Samaniego-Rodriguez
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Cruz Herlinda Teacher, Elementary Herlinda Cruz
Herlinda Cruz
Teacher, Elementary
Aguilar Brenda Teacher, Elementary Brenda Aguilar
Brenda Aguilar
Teacher, Elementary
Calles Sara Assistant, Noontime Sara Calles
Sara Calles
Assistant, Noontime
Silva Daisy Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Daisy Silva
Daisy Silva
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Ramirez Evelyn Paraprof, Child Development Evelyn Ramirez
Evelyn Ramirez
Paraprof, Child Development
Brechmann Lynda Teacher, Elementary Lynda Brechmann
Lynda Brechmann
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Mai Teacher, Pre-School Mai Xiong
Mai Xiong
Teacher, Pre-School
Quintana Gomez Armando Plant Coordinator I Armando Quintana Gomez
Armando Quintana Gomez
Plant Coordinator I
Sanchez Judith Vice Principal I Judith Sanchez
Judith Sanchez
Vice Principal I
Arreguin Cazares Erika Teacher, Elementary Erika Arreguin Cazares
Erika Arreguin Cazares
Teacher, Elementary
Perez Griselda Teacher, Elementary Griselda Perez
Griselda Perez
Teacher, Elementary
Madewell Misty Assistant, Noontime Misty Madewell
Misty Madewell
Assistant, Noontime
Manzo Jason Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Jason Manzo
Jason Manzo
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Presley Elizabeth Teacher, Elementary Elizabeth Presley
Elizabeth Presley
Teacher, Elementary
Anaya Janette Teacher, Elementary Janette Anaya
Janette Anaya
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez Maria Assistant, School Office Maria Gonzalez
Maria Gonzalez
Assistant, School Office
Morales Valerie Teacher, Elementary Valerie Morales
Valerie Morales
Teacher, Elementary
Castano David Custodian David Castano
David Castano
Custodian
Vang Charles Custodian Charles Vang
Charles Vang
Custodian
Re Mine Tiffany Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Tiffany Re Mine
Tiffany Re Mine
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Barragan Lourdes Assistant, Noontime Lourdes Barragan
Lourdes Barragan
Assistant, Noontime
Zamudio Denise Assistant, Noontime Denise Zamudio
Denise Zamudio
Assistant, Noontime
Akioyame Jocelyn Teacher, Elementary Jocelyn Akioyame
Jocelyn Akioyame
Teacher, Elementary
Hobson Michael Teacher, Music, Elementary Michael Hobson
Michael Hobson
Teacher, Music, Elementary
Garduno-Duran Diana Nutrition Services Operator Diana Garduno-Duran
Diana Garduno-Duran
Nutrition Services Operator
Laboy Ashleigh Social Worker, School Ashleigh Laboy
Ashleigh Laboy
Social Worker, School
Rhoads Sydney Teacher, Elementary Sydney Rhoads
Sydney Rhoads
Teacher, Elementary
Inthavong Darren Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Darren Inthavong
Darren Inthavong
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Echeverria Erica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Erica Echeverria
Erica Echeverria
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Ortega Marina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Marina Ortega
Marina Ortega
Paraprof, Instructional Asst

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top