Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Olivares-Nunez Angelica Teacher, Elementary Angelica Olivares-Nunez
Murrietta Sophia Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Sophia Murrietta
Cole Linda Tutor Linda Cole
Tesnear Joann Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Joann Tesnear
Santana Conception Teacher, Elementary Conception Santana
Favila Maria Principal II Maria Favila
Compton Melody Teacher, Elementary Melody Compton
Herrera Jessie Technician, Libr Media-Elem Jessie Herrera
Cisneros Celia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Celia Cisneros
Schwartz Ronette Teacher, Elementary Ronette Schwartz
Jackson Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Jackson
Bustamante-Hernandez Karla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Karla Bustamante-Hernandez
Cruz Blanca Coordinator I, Extended Learning Blanca Cruz
Castrejon-Villalobos Mariana Assistant, Noontime Mariana Castrejon-Villalobos
Vang Dong Teacher, Elementary Dong Vang
Lujan Jill Coach, Literacy Jill Lujan
Bustamante Martha Assistant, Noontime Martha Bustamante
Richey Deanna Teacher, Elementary Deanna Richey
Pasquale Joyce Teacher, Elementary Joyce Pasquale
Contreras Victoria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Victoria Contreras
Quesada Sarah Vice Principal I Sarah Quesada
Puerto Rocio Assistant, School Office Rocio Puerto
Aguirre-Alvarado Maria Manager, School Office Elementary Maria Aguirre-Alvarado
Caldwell Cindy Nutrition Services Operator Cindy Caldwell
De La Cerda Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer De La Cerda
Sears Althea Assistant, Campus Safety Althea Sears
Munoz Garcia Daniela Paraprof, Child Development Daniela Munoz Garcia
Danielsen Michael Plant Coordinator I Michael Danielsen
Ware Aldamarie Teacher, Elementary Aldamarie Ware
Contreras Murillo Gloria Teacher, Elementary Gloria Contreras Murillo
Medina Mariah Teacher, Elementary Mariah Medina
Escobedo Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Escobedo
Sanchez Elena Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elena Sanchez
Gillanders Andrea Teacher, Elementary Andrea Gillanders
Arelis Lorraine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lorraine Arelis
Arreguin Stella Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Stella Arreguin
Mendoza Xiomara Teacher, Pre-School Xiomara Mendoza
Sorensen Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Sorensen
Ortega Lidia Teacher, Elementary Lidia Ortega
Archuleta Alma Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Alma Archuleta
Salas Marentes Claudia Assistant, Noontime Claudia Salas Marentes
Rosas Ortiz Angelita Assistant, Noontime Angelita Rosas Ortiz
Rodriguez Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Rodriguez
Patino Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Patino
Duarte Stacey Teacher, Elementary Stacey Duarte
Sandoval Isabel Nurse Isabel Sandoval
Rico Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Rico
Aguilar Chloris Teacher, Elementary Chloris Aguilar
Vang Shania Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Shania Vang
Hunnicutt Kaylee Teacher, Spec Assgn Kaylee Hunnicutt
Herrera Celeste Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Celeste Herrera
Nunez Ramos Erika Nurse, Vocational License Erika Nunez Ramos
Cisneros-Campos Vanessa Assistant, Noontime Vanessa Cisneros-Campos
Tapia Ramirez Morelia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Morelia Tapia Ramirez
Hindenburg Emily Teacher, Elementary Emily Hindenburg
Robertson Angelica Clinical School Social Worker Angelica Robertson
Ramirez Carmen Assistant, Noontime Carmen Ramirez
Ford Maria Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Maria Ford
Ibarra Alexander Custodian Alexander Ibarra
Gonzalez Jacquelin Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Jacquelin Gonzalez
Cox Nadia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Nadia Cox
Paz Martinez Laura Assistant, Noontime Laura Paz Martinez
Moua Audrey Paraprof, Instructional Asst Audrey Moua
Venegas Ana Paraprof, Child Development Ana Venegas

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Olivares-Nunez Angelica Teacher, Elementary Angelica Olivares-Nunez
Angelica Olivares-Nunez
Teacher, Elementary
Murrietta Sophia Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Sophia Murrietta
Sophia Murrietta
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs
Cole Linda Tutor Linda Cole
Linda Cole
Tutor
Tesnear Joann Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Joann Tesnear
Joann Tesnear
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Santana Conception Teacher, Elementary Conception Santana
Conception Santana
Teacher, Elementary
Favila Maria Principal II Maria Favila
Maria Favila
Principal II
Compton Melody Teacher, Elementary Melody Compton
Melody Compton
Teacher, Elementary
Herrera Jessie Technician, Libr Media-Elem Jessie Herrera
Jessie Herrera
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Cisneros Celia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Celia Cisneros
Celia Cisneros
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Schwartz Ronette Teacher, Elementary Ronette Schwartz
Ronette Schwartz
Teacher, Elementary
Jackson Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Jackson
Michelle Jackson
Teacher, Elementary
Bustamante-Hernandez Karla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Karla Bustamante-Hernandez
Karla Bustamante-Hernandez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Cruz Blanca Coordinator I, Extended Learning Blanca Cruz
Blanca Cruz
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Castrejon-Villalobos Mariana Assistant, Noontime Mariana Castrejon-Villalobos
Mariana Castrejon-Villalobos
Assistant, Noontime
Vang Dong Teacher, Elementary Dong Vang
Dong Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Lujan Jill Coach, Literacy Jill Lujan
Jill Lujan
Coach, Literacy
Bustamante Martha Assistant, Noontime Martha Bustamante
Martha Bustamante
Assistant, Noontime
Richey Deanna Teacher, Elementary Deanna Richey
Deanna Richey
Teacher, Elementary
Pasquale Joyce Teacher, Elementary Joyce Pasquale
Joyce Pasquale
Teacher, Elementary
Contreras Victoria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Victoria Contreras
Victoria Contreras
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Quesada Sarah Vice Principal I Sarah Quesada
Sarah Quesada
Vice Principal I
Puerto Rocio Assistant, School Office Rocio Puerto
Rocio Puerto
Assistant, School Office
Aguirre-Alvarado Maria Manager, School Office Elementary Maria Aguirre-Alvarado
Maria Aguirre-Alvarado
Manager, School Office Elementary
Caldwell Cindy Nutrition Services Operator Cindy Caldwell
Cindy Caldwell
Nutrition Services Operator
De La Cerda Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer De La Cerda
Jennifer De La Cerda
Teacher, Elementary
Sears Althea Assistant, Campus Safety Althea Sears
Althea Sears
Assistant, Campus Safety
Munoz Garcia Daniela Paraprof, Child Development Daniela Munoz Garcia
Daniela Munoz Garcia
Paraprof, Child Development
Danielsen Michael Plant Coordinator I Michael Danielsen
Michael Danielsen
Plant Coordinator I
Ware Aldamarie Teacher, Elementary Aldamarie Ware
Aldamarie Ware
Teacher, Elementary
Contreras Murillo Gloria Teacher, Elementary Gloria Contreras Murillo
Gloria Contreras Murillo
Teacher, Elementary
Medina Mariah Teacher, Elementary Mariah Medina
Mariah Medina
Teacher, Elementary
Escobedo Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Escobedo
Maria Escobedo
Assistant, Noontime
Sanchez Elena Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elena Sanchez
Elena Sanchez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gillanders Andrea Teacher, Elementary Andrea Gillanders
Andrea Gillanders
Teacher, Elementary
Arelis Lorraine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lorraine Arelis
Lorraine Arelis
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Arreguin Stella Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Stella Arreguin
Stella Arreguin
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Mendoza Xiomara Teacher, Pre-School Xiomara Mendoza
Xiomara Mendoza
Teacher, Pre-School
Sorensen Kristi Teacher, Elementary Kristi Sorensen
Kristi Sorensen
Teacher, Elementary
Ortega Lidia Teacher, Elementary Lidia Ortega
Lidia Ortega
Teacher, Elementary
Archuleta Alma Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Alma Archuleta
Alma Archuleta
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Salas Marentes Claudia Assistant, Noontime Claudia Salas Marentes
Claudia Salas Marentes
Assistant, Noontime
Rosas Ortiz Angelita Assistant, Noontime Angelita Rosas Ortiz
Angelita Rosas Ortiz
Assistant, Noontime
Rodriguez Jacqueline Teacher, Elementary Jacqueline Rodriguez
Jacqueline Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Patino Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Patino
Jessica Patino
Teacher, Elementary
Duarte Stacey Teacher, Elementary Stacey Duarte
Stacey Duarte
Teacher, Elementary
Sandoval Isabel Nurse Isabel Sandoval
Isabel Sandoval
Nurse
Rico Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Rico
Jose Rico
Teacher, Elementary
Aguilar Chloris Teacher, Elementary Chloris Aguilar
Chloris Aguilar
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Shania Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Shania Vang
Shania Vang
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Hunnicutt Kaylee Teacher, Spec Assgn Kaylee Hunnicutt
Kaylee Hunnicutt
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Herrera Celeste Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Celeste Herrera
Celeste Herrera
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Nunez Ramos Erika Nurse, Vocational License Erika Nunez Ramos
Erika Nunez Ramos
Nurse, Vocational License
Cisneros-Campos Vanessa Assistant, Noontime Vanessa Cisneros-Campos
Vanessa Cisneros-Campos
Assistant, Noontime
Tapia Ramirez Morelia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Morelia Tapia Ramirez
Morelia Tapia Ramirez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Hindenburg Emily Teacher, Elementary Emily Hindenburg
Emily Hindenburg
Teacher, Elementary
Robertson Angelica Clinical School Social Worker Angelica Robertson
Angelica Robertson
Clinical School Social Worker
Ramirez Carmen Assistant, Noontime Carmen Ramirez
Carmen Ramirez
Assistant, Noontime
Ford Maria Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Maria Ford
Maria Ford
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs
Ibarra Alexander Custodian Alexander Ibarra
Alexander Ibarra
Custodian
Gonzalez Jacquelin Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Jacquelin Gonzalez
Jacquelin Gonzalez
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Cox Nadia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Nadia Cox
Nadia Cox
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Paz Martinez Laura Assistant, Noontime Laura Paz Martinez
Laura Paz Martinez
Assistant, Noontime
Moua Audrey Paraprof, Instructional Asst Audrey Moua
Audrey Moua
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Venegas Ana Paraprof, Child Development Ana Venegas
Ana Venegas
Paraprof, Child Development

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top