Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Mcconnell Marta Teacher, Elementary Marta Mcconnell
Guevara Martha Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Martha Guevara
Stewart Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Stewart
Larson Michele Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Michele Larson
Flores Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Flores
Garcia-Raufman Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Garcia-Raufman
Anderson Raquel Coach, Literacy Raquel Anderson
Page Alicia Teacher, Elementary Alicia Page
Xiong Nisa Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Nisa Xiong
Drake Gloria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Gloria Drake
Rodriques Shannon Teacher, Elementary Shannon Rodriques
Rodriguez Marie Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Marie Rodriguez
Torres Placido Teacher, Elementary Placido Torres
Vang Zam Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Hmng Zam Vang
Mccubbin-Enns Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Mccubbin-Enns
Sanchez Socorro Teacher, Bilingual Socorro Sanchez
Bolton Jenny Teacher, Elementary Jenny Bolton
Ortega Latda Teacher, Elementary Latda Ortega
Yang Mee Manager, School Office Elementary Mee Yang
Piedra Erica Principal II Erica Piedra
Wainscott Anita Teacher, Elementary Anita Wainscott
Zuniga Agustina Teacher, Elementary Agustina Zuniga
Moua Chu Custodian Chu Moua
Moua Lorseng Plant Coordinator I Lorseng Moua
Torres Enrica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Enrica Torres
Chavez Leticia Teacher, Bilingual Leticia Chavez
Garcia-Hernandez Maria Dolores Teacher, Bilingual Maria Dolores Garcia-Hernandez
Dooley Robin Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Robin Dooley
Arias Ricardo Teacher, Bilingual Ricardo Arias
De La Torre Maria Lor Assistant, Noontime Maria Lor De La Torre
Garcia Vanessa Teacher, Pre-School Vanessa Garcia
Cisneros-Lopez Cristina Teacher, Bilingual Cristina Cisneros-Lopez
Yang See Custodian See Yang
Soto Martha Teacher, Bilingual Martha Soto
Xiong Xor Custodian Xor Xiong
Santacruz Irene Teacher, Elementary Irene Santacruz
Garcia Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Garcia
Ramirez Herminia Paraprof, Child Development Herminia Ramirez
Barajas-Gutierrez Veronica Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Veronica Barajas-Gutierrez
Reyes Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Reyes
Carrillo Imelda Teacher, Bilingual Imelda Carrillo
Ceballos Yuliana Teacher, Bilingual Yuliana Ceballos
Maldonado Ramon Teacher, Elementary Ramon Maldonado
Jauregui Ivette Teacher, Spec Assgn Ivette Jauregui
Singh Kashmir Vice Principal I Kashmir Singh
Avila Michael Nutrition Services Operator Michael Avila
Moran-Ramos Leonor Teacher, Elementary Leonor Moran-Ramos
Estrada Karla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Karla Estrada
Diaz Garcia Claudia Teacher, Elementary Claudia Diaz Garcia
Ramirez Marlene Vice Principal I Marlene Ramirez
Raya Sonia Assistant, School Office Sonia Raya
Leonard Kristen Teacher, Elementary Kristen Leonard
Sotelo Miguel Teacher, Elementary Miguel Sotelo
Vela-Parraz Lori Technician, Libr Media-Elem Lori Vela-Parraz
Mira-Menees Florence Teacher, Bilingual Florence Mira-Menees
Villegas Jessica Assistant, Noontime Jessica Villegas
Guevara Domirut Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Domirut Guevara
Galvez Norma Liaison, Home/School Spanish Norma Galvez
Topete Susana Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Susana Topete
Seaton Jenna Teacher, Elementary Jenna Seaton
Castillo Alma Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Alma Castillo
Cerda Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Cerda
Lemus De La O Maria Fernanda Teacher, Bilingual Maria Fernanda Lemus De La O
Lomeli-Smith Karina Nurse Karina Lomeli-Smith
Banuelos Marquez Juan Teacher, Bilingual Juan Banuelos Marquez
Saechao Rebecca Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Rebecca Saechao
Ferriera Chasity Teacher, Elementary Chasity Ferriera
Martinez Perez Juan Assistant, Noontime Juan Martinez Perez
Martinez Yasmin Assistant, Noontime Yasmin Martinez
Leal Norma Teacher, Bilingual Norma Leal
Garcia Valencia Esther Assistant, Noontime Esther Garcia Valencia
Guzman Perez Lizet Assistant, Noontime Lizet Guzman Perez
Munoz Garcia Araceli Assistant, Noontime Araceli Munoz Garcia
Enciso Rigoberto Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rigoberto Enciso
Lopez Susana Teacher, Bilingual Susana Lopez
Gonzalez Miriam Teacher, Bilingual Miriam Gonzalez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Mcconnell Marta Teacher, Elementary Marta Mcconnell
Marta Mcconnell
Teacher, Elementary
Guevara Martha Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Martha Guevara
Martha Guevara
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Stewart Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Stewart
Lisa Stewart
Teacher, Elementary
Larson Michele Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Michele Larson
Michele Larson
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Flores Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Flores
Maria Flores
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia-Raufman Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Garcia-Raufman
Gina Garcia-Raufman
Teacher, Elementary
Anderson Raquel Coach, Literacy Raquel Anderson
Raquel Anderson
Coach, Literacy
Page Alicia Teacher, Elementary Alicia Page
Alicia Page
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Nisa Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Nisa Xiong
Nisa Xiong
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Drake Gloria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Gloria Drake
Gloria Drake
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Rodriques Shannon Teacher, Elementary Shannon Rodriques
Shannon Rodriques
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Marie Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Marie Rodriguez
Marie Rodriguez
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Torres Placido Teacher, Elementary Placido Torres
Placido Torres
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Zam Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Hmng Zam Vang
Zam Vang
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Hmng
Mccubbin-Enns Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Mccubbin-Enns
Patricia Mccubbin-Enns
Teacher, Elementary
Sanchez Socorro Teacher, Bilingual Socorro Sanchez
Socorro Sanchez
Teacher, Bilingual
Bolton Jenny Teacher, Elementary Jenny Bolton
Jenny Bolton
Teacher, Elementary
Ortega Latda Teacher, Elementary Latda Ortega
Latda Ortega
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Mee Manager, School Office Elementary Mee Yang
Mee Yang
Manager, School Office Elementary
Piedra Erica Principal II Erica Piedra
Erica Piedra
Principal II
Wainscott Anita Teacher, Elementary Anita Wainscott
Anita Wainscott
Teacher, Elementary
Zuniga Agustina Teacher, Elementary Agustina Zuniga
Agustina Zuniga
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Chu Custodian Chu Moua
Chu Moua
Custodian
Moua Lorseng Plant Coordinator I Lorseng Moua
Lorseng Moua
Plant Coordinator I
Torres Enrica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Enrica Torres
Enrica Torres
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Chavez Leticia Teacher, Bilingual Leticia Chavez
Leticia Chavez
Teacher, Bilingual
Garcia-Hernandez Maria Dolores Teacher, Bilingual Maria Dolores Garcia-Hernandez
Maria Dolores Garcia-Hernandez
Teacher, Bilingual
Dooley Robin Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Robin Dooley
Robin Dooley
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Arias Ricardo Teacher, Bilingual Ricardo Arias
Ricardo Arias
Teacher, Bilingual
De La Torre Maria Lor Assistant, Noontime Maria Lor De La Torre
Maria Lor De La Torre
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia Vanessa Teacher, Pre-School Vanessa Garcia
Vanessa Garcia
Teacher, Pre-School
Cisneros-Lopez Cristina Teacher, Bilingual Cristina Cisneros-Lopez
Cristina Cisneros-Lopez
Teacher, Bilingual
Yang See Custodian See Yang
See Yang
Custodian
Soto Martha Teacher, Bilingual Martha Soto
Martha Soto
Teacher, Bilingual
Xiong Xor Custodian Xor Xiong
Xor Xiong
Custodian
Santacruz Irene Teacher, Elementary Irene Santacruz
Irene Santacruz
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Garcia
Maria Garcia
Teacher, Bilingual
Ramirez Herminia Paraprof, Child Development Herminia Ramirez
Herminia Ramirez
Paraprof, Child Development
Barajas-Gutierrez Veronica Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Veronica Barajas-Gutierrez
Veronica Barajas-Gutierrez
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Reyes Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Reyes
Maria Reyes
Assistant, Noontime
Carrillo Imelda Teacher, Bilingual Imelda Carrillo
Imelda Carrillo
Teacher, Bilingual
Ceballos Yuliana Teacher, Bilingual Yuliana Ceballos
Yuliana Ceballos
Teacher, Bilingual
Maldonado Ramon Teacher, Elementary Ramon Maldonado
Ramon Maldonado
Teacher, Elementary
Jauregui Ivette Teacher, Spec Assgn Ivette Jauregui
Ivette Jauregui
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Singh Kashmir Vice Principal I Kashmir Singh
Kashmir Singh
Vice Principal I
Avila Michael Nutrition Services Operator Michael Avila
Michael Avila
Nutrition Services Operator
Moran-Ramos Leonor Teacher, Elementary Leonor Moran-Ramos
Leonor Moran-Ramos
Teacher, Elementary
Estrada Karla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Karla Estrada
Karla Estrada
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Diaz Garcia Claudia Teacher, Elementary Claudia Diaz Garcia
Claudia Diaz Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Marlene Vice Principal I Marlene Ramirez
Marlene Ramirez
Vice Principal I
Raya Sonia Assistant, School Office Sonia Raya
Sonia Raya
Assistant, School Office
Leonard Kristen Teacher, Elementary Kristen Leonard
Kristen Leonard
Teacher, Elementary
Sotelo Miguel Teacher, Elementary Miguel Sotelo
Miguel Sotelo
Teacher, Elementary
Vela-Parraz Lori Technician, Libr Media-Elem Lori Vela-Parraz
Lori Vela-Parraz
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Mira-Menees Florence Teacher, Bilingual Florence Mira-Menees
Florence Mira-Menees
Teacher, Bilingual
Villegas Jessica Assistant, Noontime Jessica Villegas
Jessica Villegas
Assistant, Noontime
Guevara Domirut Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Domirut Guevara
Domirut Guevara
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Galvez Norma Liaison, Home/School Spanish Norma Galvez
Norma Galvez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Topete Susana Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Susana Topete
Susana Topete
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Seaton Jenna Teacher, Elementary Jenna Seaton
Jenna Seaton
Teacher, Elementary
Castillo Alma Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Alma Castillo
Alma Castillo
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Cerda Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Cerda
Maria Cerda
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Lemus De La O Maria Fernanda Teacher, Bilingual Maria Fernanda Lemus De La O
Maria Fernanda Lemus De La O
Teacher, Bilingual
Lomeli-Smith Karina Nurse Karina Lomeli-Smith
Karina Lomeli-Smith
Nurse
Banuelos Marquez Juan Teacher, Bilingual Juan Banuelos Marquez
Juan Banuelos Marquez
Teacher, Bilingual
Saechao Rebecca Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Rebecca Saechao
Rebecca Saechao
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Ferriera Chasity Teacher, Elementary Chasity Ferriera
Chasity Ferriera
Teacher, Elementary
Martinez Perez Juan Assistant, Noontime Juan Martinez Perez
Juan Martinez Perez
Assistant, Noontime
Martinez Yasmin Assistant, Noontime Yasmin Martinez
Yasmin Martinez
Assistant, Noontime
Leal Norma Teacher, Bilingual Norma Leal
Norma Leal
Teacher, Bilingual
Garcia Valencia Esther Assistant, Noontime Esther Garcia Valencia
Esther Garcia Valencia
Assistant, Noontime
Guzman Perez Lizet Assistant, Noontime Lizet Guzman Perez
Lizet Guzman Perez
Assistant, Noontime
Munoz Garcia Araceli Assistant, Noontime Araceli Munoz Garcia
Araceli Munoz Garcia
Assistant, Noontime
Enciso Rigoberto Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rigoberto Enciso
Rigoberto Enciso
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Lopez Susana Teacher, Bilingual Susana Lopez
Susana Lopez
Teacher, Bilingual
Gonzalez Miriam Teacher, Bilingual Miriam Gonzalez
Miriam Gonzalez
Teacher, Bilingual

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top