Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Nersesian Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Nersesian
Garner Rhonda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Rhonda Garner
Schlueter Deborah Principal II Deborah Schlueter
Wong Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Wong
Leonui Alfred Custodian Alfred Leonui
Williams Jean Manager, School Office I Jean Williams
Gaertig Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gaertig
Russell Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Russell
Hernandez Rocio Teacher, Elementary Rocio Hernandez
Keys-Bramlett Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Keys-Bramlett
Bohannan Pamela Teacher, Elementary Pamela Bohannan
Salinas Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Salinas
Garduno Linda Teacher, Elementary Linda Garduno
Lopez-Duran Magali Paraprof, Child Development Magali Lopez-Duran
Spencer Carol Noontime Assistant Carol Spencer
Haynes Lakeisha Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lakeisha Haynes
Campos Jose Plant Coordinator I Jose Campos
Farnsworth Meredith Vice Principal I Meredith Farnsworth
Major Bryant Teacher, Elementary Bryant Major
Vang Ka Teacher, Elementary Ka Vang
Cervantes Lourdes Nutrition Services Operator Lourdes Cervantes
Ortiz Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Ortiz
Gonzalez Ildamar Technician, Libr Media-Elem Ildamar Gonzalez
Lind Christine Teacher, Elementary Christine Lind
Johnson Jamica Noontime Assistant Jamica Johnson
Trahan Heather Teacher, Elementary Heather Trahan
Pares Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Pares
Rodriguez Karen Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Karen Rodriguez
Cheema Baljit Paraprof, Instructional Asst Baljit Cheema
Clark Jenna Teacher, Elementary Jenna Clark
Salazar Sara Teacher, Elementary Sara Salazar
Simonetti Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Simonetti
Johnson Zandara Noontime Assistant Zandara Johnson
Powers Jasmine Teacher, Elementary Jasmine Powers
Lee Ester Noontime Assistant Ester Lee
Linares Rivera Patricia Assistant, School Office Patricia Linares Rivera
Biskup Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Biskup
Smith Stephanie Teacher, Pre-School Stephanie Smith
Dulay Amarjit Noontime Assistant Amarjit Dulay
Chansombat Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Chansombat
Ramon Espinosa Maribelle Teacher, Elementary Maribelle Ramon Espinosa
Piercy Christina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Christina Piercy
Newman Sasha Teacher, Elementary Sasha Newman
Hernandez John Custodian John Hernandez
Hawkins Stephen Teacher, Elementary Stephen Hawkins
Cruff Katrina Teacher, Elementary Katrina Cruff
Ramirez Thomas Custodian Thomas Ramirez
Amirkhanian Jane Noontime Assistant Jane Amirkhanian
Taylor Harvey Noontime Assistant Harvey Taylor
Scott Raymond Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Raymond Scott
Wade Steve Noontime Assistant Steve Wade
Cook Latoya Noontime Assistant Latoya Cook
Morales Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Morales
Chaffee Erica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Erica Chaffee
Wynn Boles Carolyn Noontime Assistant Carolyn Wynn Boles
McCall Tiffany Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Tiffany McCall
Hernandez-Mata Ruby Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ruby Hernandez-Mata
Marquez Alliyah Paraprof, Child Development Alliyah Marquez
Johansson Madison Paraprof, Instructional Asst Madison Johansson
Dejuarez Grace Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Grace Dejuarez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Nersesian Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Nersesian
Sharon Nersesian
Teacher, Elementary
Garner Rhonda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Rhonda Garner
Rhonda Garner
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Schlueter Deborah Principal II Deborah Schlueter
Deborah Schlueter
Principal II
Wong Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Wong
Karen Wong
Teacher, Elementary
Leonui Alfred Custodian Alfred Leonui
Alfred Leonui
Custodian
Williams Jean Manager, School Office I Jean Williams
Jean Williams
Manager, School Office I
Gaertig Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gaertig
Robert Gaertig
Teacher, Elementary
Russell Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Russell
Scott Russell
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Rocio Teacher, Elementary Rocio Hernandez
Rocio Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Keys-Bramlett Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Keys-Bramlett
Janice Keys-Bramlett
Teacher, Elementary
Bohannan Pamela Teacher, Elementary Pamela Bohannan
Pamela Bohannan
Teacher, Elementary
Salinas Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Salinas
Cynthia Salinas
Teacher, Elementary
Garduno Linda Teacher, Elementary Linda Garduno
Linda Garduno
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez-Duran Magali Paraprof, Child Development Magali Lopez-Duran
Magali Lopez-Duran
Paraprof, Child Development
Spencer Carol Noontime Assistant Carol Spencer
Carol Spencer
Noontime Assistant
Haynes Lakeisha Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lakeisha Haynes
Lakeisha Haynes
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Campos Jose Plant Coordinator I Jose Campos
Jose Campos
Plant Coordinator I
Farnsworth Meredith Vice Principal I Meredith Farnsworth
Meredith Farnsworth
Vice Principal I
Major Bryant Teacher, Elementary Bryant Major
Bryant Major
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Ka Teacher, Elementary Ka Vang
Ka Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Cervantes Lourdes Nutrition Services Operator Lourdes Cervantes
Lourdes Cervantes
Nutrition Services Operator
Ortiz Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Ortiz
Stephanie Ortiz
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez Ildamar Technician, Libr Media-Elem Ildamar Gonzalez
Ildamar Gonzalez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Lind Christine Teacher, Elementary Christine Lind
Christine Lind
Teacher, Elementary
Johnson Jamica Noontime Assistant Jamica Johnson
Jamica Johnson
Noontime Assistant
Trahan Heather Teacher, Elementary Heather Trahan
Heather Trahan
Teacher, Elementary
Pares Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Pares
Kelly Pares
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Karen Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Karen Rodriguez
Karen Rodriguez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Cheema Baljit Paraprof, Instructional Asst Baljit Cheema
Baljit Cheema
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Clark Jenna Teacher, Elementary Jenna Clark
Jenna Clark
Teacher, Elementary
Salazar Sara Teacher, Elementary Sara Salazar
Sara Salazar
Teacher, Elementary
Simonetti Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Simonetti
Jessica Simonetti
Teacher, Elementary
Johnson Zandara Noontime Assistant Zandara Johnson
Zandara Johnson
Noontime Assistant
Powers Jasmine Teacher, Elementary Jasmine Powers
Jasmine Powers
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Ester Noontime Assistant Ester Lee
Ester Lee
Noontime Assistant
Linares Rivera Patricia Assistant, School Office Patricia Linares Rivera
Patricia Linares Rivera
Assistant, School Office
Biskup Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Biskup
Lisa Biskup
Teacher, Elementary
Smith Stephanie Teacher, Pre-School Stephanie Smith
Stephanie Smith
Teacher, Pre-School
Dulay Amarjit Noontime Assistant Amarjit Dulay
Amarjit Dulay
Noontime Assistant
Chansombat Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Chansombat
Nancy Chansombat
Teacher, Elementary
Ramon Espinosa Maribelle Teacher, Elementary Maribelle Ramon Espinosa
Maribelle Ramon Espinosa
Teacher, Elementary
Piercy Christina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Christina Piercy
Christina Piercy
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Newman Sasha Teacher, Elementary Sasha Newman
Sasha Newman
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez John Custodian John Hernandez
John Hernandez
Custodian
Hawkins Stephen Teacher, Elementary Stephen Hawkins
Stephen Hawkins
Teacher, Elementary
Cruff Katrina Teacher, Elementary Katrina Cruff
Katrina Cruff
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Thomas Custodian Thomas Ramirez
Thomas Ramirez
Custodian
Amirkhanian Jane Noontime Assistant Jane Amirkhanian
Jane Amirkhanian
Noontime Assistant
Taylor Harvey Noontime Assistant Harvey Taylor
Harvey Taylor
Noontime Assistant
Scott Raymond Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Raymond Scott
Raymond Scott
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Wade Steve Noontime Assistant Steve Wade
Steve Wade
Noontime Assistant
Cook Latoya Noontime Assistant Latoya Cook
Latoya Cook
Noontime Assistant
Morales Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Morales
Sandra Morales
Teacher, Elementary
Chaffee Erica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Erica Chaffee
Erica Chaffee
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Wynn Boles Carolyn Noontime Assistant Carolyn Wynn Boles
Carolyn Wynn Boles
Noontime Assistant
McCall Tiffany Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Tiffany McCall
Tiffany McCall
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Hernandez-Mata Ruby Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ruby Hernandez-Mata
Ruby Hernandez-Mata
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Marquez Alliyah Paraprof, Child Development Alliyah Marquez
Alliyah Marquez
Paraprof, Child Development
Johansson Madison Paraprof, Instructional Asst Madison Johansson
Madison Johansson
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Dejuarez Grace Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Grace Dejuarez
Grace Dejuarez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top