Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Nersesian Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Nersesian
Garner Rhonda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Rhonda Garner
Leonui Alfred Custodian Alfred Leonui
Gaertig Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gaertig
Russell Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Russell
Allen Christine Vice Principal I Christine Allen
Hernandez Rocio Teacher, Elementary Rocio Hernandez
Keys-Bramlett Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Keys-Bramlett
Bohannan Pamela Teacher, Elementary Pamela Bohannan
Salinas Cynthia Coach, Literacy Cynthia Salinas
Garduno Linda Teacher, Elementary Linda Garduno
Lopez-Duran Magali Paraprof, Child Development Magali Lopez-Duran
Haynes Lakeisha Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lakeisha Haynes
Olague Ashley Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ashley Olague
Campos Jose Plant Coordinator I Jose Campos
Farnsworth Meredith Principal II Meredith Farnsworth
Major Bryant Teacher, Elementary Bryant Major
Vang Ka Teacher, Elementary Ka Vang
Cervantes Lourdes Nutrition Services Operator Lourdes Cervantes
Ortiz Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Ortiz
Gonzalez Ildamar Technician, Libr Media-Elem Ildamar Gonzalez
Johnson Jamica Assistant, Noontime Jamica Johnson
Trahan Heather Teacher, Elementary Heather Trahan
Pares Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Pares
Hernandez Estela Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Estela Hernandez
Clark Jenna Teacher, Elementary Jenna Clark
Simonetti Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Simonetti
Johnson Zandara Assistant, Noontime Zandara Johnson
Jamison Julie Manager, School Office Elementary Julie Jamison
Biskup Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Biskup
Mugridge Stephanie Teacher, Pre-School Stephanie Mugridge
Chansombat Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Chansombat
Ramon Espinosa Maribelle Teacher, Elementary Maribelle Ramon Espinosa
Aulet Ashley Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ashley Aulet
Piercy Christina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Christina Piercy
Newman Sasha Teacher, Elementary Sasha Newman
Hernandez John Custodian John Hernandez
Andersen Karlie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Karlie Andersen
Cruff Katrina Teacher, Elementary Katrina Cruff
Kennedy Sheri Assistant, Noontime Sheri Kennedy
Hopper Tiffany Teacher, Elementary Tiffany Hopper
Scott Zachary Teacher, Elementary Zachary Scott
Taylor Harvey Assistant, Noontime Harvey Taylor
Morales Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Morales
Robinson Elizabeth Assistant, Noontime Elizabeth Robinson
McCall Tiffany Paraprof, Instructional Asst Tiffany McCall
Hernandez-Mata Ruby Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ruby Hernandez-Mata
Santos Mariah Teacher, Elementary Mariah Santos
Dejuarez Grace Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Grace Dejuarez
Castro Chloe Teacher, Elementary Chloe Castro
Yepez Izzik Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Izzik Yepez
Guzman-Chaidez Anahi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Anahi Guzman-Chaidez
Perez Kellie Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Kellie Perez
Olivera Lavy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lavy Olivera
Hanks Jamareeya Assistant, Noontime Jamareeya Hanks
Arredondo Rosa Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rosa Arredondo
Stormo Diana Assistant, School Office Diana Stormo
Maestas Arianna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Arianna Maestas
Romero Faustina Assistant, Noontime Faustina Romero
Garcia Rita Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rita Garcia
Brar Veerpal Nutrition Services Assistant Veerpal Brar
Jackson Amanda Assistant, Noontime Amanda Jackson
Tovar Monzerratt Assistant, Noontime Monzerratt Tovar

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Nersesian Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Nersesian
Sharon Nersesian
Teacher, Elementary
Garner Rhonda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Rhonda Garner
Rhonda Garner
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Leonui Alfred Custodian Alfred Leonui
Alfred Leonui
Custodian
Gaertig Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Gaertig
Robert Gaertig
Teacher, Elementary
Russell Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Russell
Scott Russell
Teacher, Elementary
Allen Christine Vice Principal I Christine Allen
Christine Allen
Vice Principal I
Hernandez Rocio Teacher, Elementary Rocio Hernandez
Rocio Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Keys-Bramlett Janice Teacher, Elementary Janice Keys-Bramlett
Janice Keys-Bramlett
Teacher, Elementary
Bohannan Pamela Teacher, Elementary Pamela Bohannan
Pamela Bohannan
Teacher, Elementary
Salinas Cynthia Coach, Literacy Cynthia Salinas
Cynthia Salinas
Coach, Literacy
Garduno Linda Teacher, Elementary Linda Garduno
Linda Garduno
Teacher, Elementary
Lopez-Duran Magali Paraprof, Child Development Magali Lopez-Duran
Magali Lopez-Duran
Paraprof, Child Development
Haynes Lakeisha Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lakeisha Haynes
Lakeisha Haynes
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Olague Ashley Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ashley Olague
Ashley Olague
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Campos Jose Plant Coordinator I Jose Campos
Jose Campos
Plant Coordinator I
Farnsworth Meredith Principal II Meredith Farnsworth
Meredith Farnsworth
Principal II
Major Bryant Teacher, Elementary Bryant Major
Bryant Major
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Ka Teacher, Elementary Ka Vang
Ka Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Cervantes Lourdes Nutrition Services Operator Lourdes Cervantes
Lourdes Cervantes
Nutrition Services Operator
Ortiz Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Ortiz
Stephanie Ortiz
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez Ildamar Technician, Libr Media-Elem Ildamar Gonzalez
Ildamar Gonzalez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Johnson Jamica Assistant, Noontime Jamica Johnson
Jamica Johnson
Assistant, Noontime
Trahan Heather Teacher, Elementary Heather Trahan
Heather Trahan
Teacher, Elementary
Pares Kelly Teacher, Elementary Kelly Pares
Kelly Pares
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Estela Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Estela Hernandez
Estela Hernandez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Clark Jenna Teacher, Elementary Jenna Clark
Jenna Clark
Teacher, Elementary
Simonetti Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Simonetti
Jessica Simonetti
Teacher, Elementary
Johnson Zandara Assistant, Noontime Zandara Johnson
Zandara Johnson
Assistant, Noontime
Jamison Julie Manager, School Office Elementary Julie Jamison
Julie Jamison
Manager, School Office Elementary
Biskup Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Biskup
Lisa Biskup
Teacher, Elementary
Mugridge Stephanie Teacher, Pre-School Stephanie Mugridge
Stephanie Mugridge
Teacher, Pre-School
Chansombat Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Chansombat
Nancy Chansombat
Teacher, Elementary
Ramon Espinosa Maribelle Teacher, Elementary Maribelle Ramon Espinosa
Maribelle Ramon Espinosa
Teacher, Elementary
Aulet Ashley Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ashley Aulet
Ashley Aulet
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Piercy Christina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Christina Piercy
Christina Piercy
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Newman Sasha Teacher, Elementary Sasha Newman
Sasha Newman
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez John Custodian John Hernandez
John Hernandez
Custodian
Andersen Karlie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Karlie Andersen
Karlie Andersen
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Cruff Katrina Teacher, Elementary Katrina Cruff
Katrina Cruff
Teacher, Elementary
Kennedy Sheri Assistant, Noontime Sheri Kennedy
Sheri Kennedy
Assistant, Noontime
Hopper Tiffany Teacher, Elementary Tiffany Hopper
Tiffany Hopper
Teacher, Elementary
Scott Zachary Teacher, Elementary Zachary Scott
Zachary Scott
Teacher, Elementary
Taylor Harvey Assistant, Noontime Harvey Taylor
Harvey Taylor
Assistant, Noontime
Morales Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Morales
Sandra Morales
Teacher, Elementary
Robinson Elizabeth Assistant, Noontime Elizabeth Robinson
Elizabeth Robinson
Assistant, Noontime
McCall Tiffany Paraprof, Instructional Asst Tiffany McCall
Tiffany McCall
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Hernandez-Mata Ruby Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ruby Hernandez-Mata
Ruby Hernandez-Mata
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Santos Mariah Teacher, Elementary Mariah Santos
Mariah Santos
Teacher, Elementary
Dejuarez Grace Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Grace Dejuarez
Grace Dejuarez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Castro Chloe Teacher, Elementary Chloe Castro
Chloe Castro
Teacher, Elementary
Yepez Izzik Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Izzik Yepez
Izzik Yepez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Guzman-Chaidez Anahi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Anahi Guzman-Chaidez
Anahi Guzman-Chaidez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Perez Kellie Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Kellie Perez
Kellie Perez
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Olivera Lavy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lavy Olivera
Lavy Olivera
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Hanks Jamareeya Assistant, Noontime Jamareeya Hanks
Jamareeya Hanks
Assistant, Noontime
Arredondo Rosa Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rosa Arredondo
Rosa Arredondo
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Stormo Diana Assistant, School Office Diana Stormo
Diana Stormo
Assistant, School Office
Maestas Arianna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Arianna Maestas
Arianna Maestas
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Romero Faustina Assistant, Noontime Faustina Romero
Faustina Romero
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia Rita Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rita Garcia
Rita Garcia
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Brar Veerpal Nutrition Services Assistant Veerpal Brar
Veerpal Brar
Nutrition Services Assistant
Jackson Amanda Assistant, Noontime Amanda Jackson
Amanda Jackson
Assistant, Noontime
Tovar Monzerratt Assistant, Noontime Monzerratt Tovar
Monzerratt Tovar
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top