Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Cruz Hector Teacher, Elementary Hector Cruz
Riofrio Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Riofrio
Moua Ka Manager, School Office Elementary Ka Moua
Seehuus De Sanchez Tonya Teacher, Elementary Tonya Seehuus De Sanchez
Ramirez Nancy Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Nancy Ramirez
Frabotta Tamie Teacher, Elementary Tamie Frabotta
Streich-Rodgers Karen Principal II Karen Streich-Rodgers
Arellano Yolanda Teacher, Bilingual Yolanda Arellano
Robles Yadira Teacher, Bilingual Yadira Robles
Escalante Sylvia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sylvia Escalante
Sanchez Sandra Teacher, Bilingual Sandra Sanchez
Navarro Maria Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Maria Navarro
Lee Chao Teacher, Elementary Chao Lee
Rodriguez-Sanchez Evie Teacher, Elementary Evie Rodriguez-Sanchez
Rodriguez Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Rodriguez
Andrade Guadalupe Teacher, Bilingual Guadalupe Andrade
Xiong Zong Custodian Zong Xiong
Fang Lou Teacher, Elementary Lou Fang
Aguirre Alma Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Alma Aguirre
Aguirre Leticia Teacher, Bilingual Leticia Aguirre
Gomez Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Gomez
Olson Dawn Nutrition Services Operator Dawn Olson
Carlson Deborah Teacher, Elementary Deborah Carlson
Yang Shoua Coach, Literacy Shoua Yang
Garcia Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Garcia
Yang Peter Plant Coordinator I Peter Yang
Garcia Diana Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Diana Garcia
Magana Maria Teacher, Spec Assgn Maria Magana
Lopez Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Lopez
Barrera De Arellano Eva Assistant, Noontime Eva Barrera De Arellano
Wolf Laura Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Laura Wolf
Gomez Corinna Coordinator I, Extended Learning Corinna Gomez
Reynaga Crystal Teacher, Elementary Crystal Reynaga
Castro Lily Assistant, Noontime Lily Castro
Vela Panomi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Panomi Vela
Vang Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Vang
Sandoval Colmenero Ma Del Socorro Assistant, Noontime Ma Del Socorro Sandoval Colmenero
Lara Arredondo Aidee Vice Principal I Aidee Lara Arredondo
Fleming Brandy Teacher, Elementary Brandy Fleming
Orozco De Torres Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Orozco De Torres
Garcia Angela Technician, Libr Media-Elem Angela Garcia
Thao Makie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Makie Thao
Covarrubio Corena Assistant, Noontime Corena Covarrubio
Valladares Alma Teacher, Pre-School Alma Valladares
Smith Joelle Teacher, Elementary Joelle Smith
Manriquez Bueno Jacqueline Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jacqueline Manriquez Bueno
Hernandezdecastellano Enriqueta Paraprof, Instructional Asst Enriqueta Hernandezdecastellano
Verboon Cassandra Teacher, Elementary Cassandra Verboon
Thao Vang Custodian Vang Thao
Castillo Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Castillo
Ekwall Meredith Teacher, Bilingual Meredith Ekwall
Ruiz Alva Teacher, Bilingual Alva Ruiz
Lopez Garcia Anel Assistant, Noontime Anel Lopez Garcia
Rosales Victor Teacher, Bilingual Victor Rosales
Villa Rosa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosa Villa
Palma De Padilla Ana Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ana Palma De Padilla
Robinson Taylor Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Taylor Robinson
Murray Shelby Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Shelby Murray
Cardona Yuliana Teacher, Bilingual Yuliana Cardona
Perez Stephanie Teacher, Bilingual Stephanie Perez
Maya Jessica Teacher, Bilingual Jessica Maya
Gonzalez Morales Magdalena Liaison, Home/School Spanish Magdalena Gonzalez Morales
Uribe Precious Paraeducator, Community Based Precious Uribe
Thor Touby Custodian Touby Thor
Vang Bao Paraprof, Instructional Asst Bao Vang
Rosales Martha Assistant, School Office Martha Rosales
Perez Ruiz Sandra Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Sandra Perez Ruiz
Peralta Berenice Nurse Berenice Peralta
Yang Joy Nutrition Services Assistant Joy Yang
Gutierrez Hailee Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Hailee Gutierrez
Rodriguez Blancalicette Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Blancalicette Rodriguez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Cruz Hector Teacher, Elementary Hector Cruz
Hector Cruz
Teacher, Elementary
Riofrio Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Riofrio
Margarita Riofrio
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Ka Manager, School Office Elementary Ka Moua
Ka Moua
Manager, School Office Elementary
Seehuus De Sanchez Tonya Teacher, Elementary Tonya Seehuus De Sanchez
Tonya Seehuus De Sanchez
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Nancy Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Nancy Ramirez
Nancy Ramirez
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Frabotta Tamie Teacher, Elementary Tamie Frabotta
Tamie Frabotta
Teacher, Elementary
Streich-Rodgers Karen Principal II Karen Streich-Rodgers
Karen Streich-Rodgers
Principal II
Arellano Yolanda Teacher, Bilingual Yolanda Arellano
Yolanda Arellano
Teacher, Bilingual
Robles Yadira Teacher, Bilingual Yadira Robles
Yadira Robles
Teacher, Bilingual
Escalante Sylvia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sylvia Escalante
Sylvia Escalante
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Sanchez Sandra Teacher, Bilingual Sandra Sanchez
Sandra Sanchez
Teacher, Bilingual
Navarro Maria Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Maria Navarro
Maria Navarro
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Lee Chao Teacher, Elementary Chao Lee
Chao Lee
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez-Sanchez Evie Teacher, Elementary Evie Rodriguez-Sanchez
Evie Rodriguez-Sanchez
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Rodriguez
Maria Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Andrade Guadalupe Teacher, Bilingual Guadalupe Andrade
Guadalupe Andrade
Teacher, Bilingual
Xiong Zong Custodian Zong Xiong
Zong Xiong
Custodian
Fang Lou Teacher, Elementary Lou Fang
Lou Fang
Teacher, Elementary
Aguirre Alma Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Alma Aguirre
Alma Aguirre
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Aguirre Leticia Teacher, Bilingual Leticia Aguirre
Leticia Aguirre
Teacher, Bilingual
Gomez Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Gomez
Daniel Gomez
Teacher, Elementary
Olson Dawn Nutrition Services Operator Dawn Olson
Dawn Olson
Nutrition Services Operator
Carlson Deborah Teacher, Elementary Deborah Carlson
Deborah Carlson
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Shoua Coach, Literacy Shoua Yang
Shoua Yang
Coach, Literacy
Garcia Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Garcia
Maria Garcia
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Yang Peter Plant Coordinator I Peter Yang
Peter Yang
Plant Coordinator I
Garcia Diana Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Diana Garcia
Diana Garcia
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Magana Maria Teacher, Spec Assgn Maria Magana
Maria Magana
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Lopez Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Lopez
Maria Lopez
Assistant, Noontime
Barrera De Arellano Eva Assistant, Noontime Eva Barrera De Arellano
Eva Barrera De Arellano
Assistant, Noontime
Wolf Laura Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Laura Wolf
Laura Wolf
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Gomez Corinna Coordinator I, Extended Learning Corinna Gomez
Corinna Gomez
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Reynaga Crystal Teacher, Elementary Crystal Reynaga
Crystal Reynaga
Teacher, Elementary
Castro Lily Assistant, Noontime Lily Castro
Lily Castro
Assistant, Noontime
Vela Panomi Paraprof, Instructional Asst Panomi Vela
Panomi Vela
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Vang Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Vang
Mary Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Sandoval Colmenero Ma Del Socorro Assistant, Noontime Ma Del Socorro Sandoval Colmenero
Ma Del Socorro Sandoval Colmenero
Assistant, Noontime
Lara Arredondo Aidee Vice Principal I Aidee Lara Arredondo
Aidee Lara Arredondo
Vice Principal I
Fleming Brandy Teacher, Elementary Brandy Fleming
Brandy Fleming
Teacher, Elementary
Orozco De Torres Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Orozco De Torres
Maria Orozco De Torres
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia Angela Technician, Libr Media-Elem Angela Garcia
Angela Garcia
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Thao Makie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Makie Thao
Makie Thao
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Covarrubio Corena Assistant, Noontime Corena Covarrubio
Corena Covarrubio
Assistant, Noontime
Valladares Alma Teacher, Pre-School Alma Valladares
Alma Valladares
Teacher, Pre-School
Smith Joelle Teacher, Elementary Joelle Smith
Joelle Smith
Teacher, Elementary
Manriquez Bueno Jacqueline Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jacqueline Manriquez Bueno
Jacqueline Manriquez Bueno
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Hernandezdecastellano Enriqueta Paraprof, Instructional Asst Enriqueta Hernandezdecastellano
Enriqueta Hernandezdecastellano
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Verboon Cassandra Teacher, Elementary Cassandra Verboon
Cassandra Verboon
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Vang Custodian Vang Thao
Vang Thao
Custodian
Castillo Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Castillo
Maria Castillo
Teacher, Bilingual
Ekwall Meredith Teacher, Bilingual Meredith Ekwall
Meredith Ekwall
Teacher, Bilingual
Ruiz Alva Teacher, Bilingual Alva Ruiz
Alva Ruiz
Teacher, Bilingual
Lopez Garcia Anel Assistant, Noontime Anel Lopez Garcia
Anel Lopez Garcia
Assistant, Noontime
Rosales Victor Teacher, Bilingual Victor Rosales
Victor Rosales
Teacher, Bilingual
Villa Rosa Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Rosa Villa
Rosa Villa
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Palma De Padilla Ana Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ana Palma De Padilla
Ana Palma De Padilla
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Robinson Taylor Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Taylor Robinson
Taylor Robinson
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Murray Shelby Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Shelby Murray
Shelby Murray
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Cardona Yuliana Teacher, Bilingual Yuliana Cardona
Yuliana Cardona
Teacher, Bilingual
Perez Stephanie Teacher, Bilingual Stephanie Perez
Stephanie Perez
Teacher, Bilingual
Maya Jessica Teacher, Bilingual Jessica Maya
Jessica Maya
Teacher, Bilingual
Gonzalez Morales Magdalena Liaison, Home/School Spanish Magdalena Gonzalez Morales
Magdalena Gonzalez Morales
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Uribe Precious Paraeducator, Community Based Precious Uribe
Precious Uribe
Paraeducator, Community Based
Thor Touby Custodian Touby Thor
Touby Thor
Custodian
Vang Bao Paraprof, Instructional Asst Bao Vang
Bao Vang
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Rosales Martha Assistant, School Office Martha Rosales
Martha Rosales
Assistant, School Office
Perez Ruiz Sandra Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Sandra Perez Ruiz
Sandra Perez Ruiz
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Peralta Berenice Nurse Berenice Peralta
Berenice Peralta
Nurse
Yang Joy Nutrition Services Assistant Joy Yang
Joy Yang
Nutrition Services Assistant
Gutierrez Hailee Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Hailee Gutierrez
Hailee Gutierrez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Rodriguez Blancalicette Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Blancalicette Rodriguez
Blancalicette Rodriguez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top