Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Rosenberg Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Rosenberg
Rydberg Elise Teacher, Elementary Elise Rydberg
Monpere-Thele Amy Teacher, Elementary Amy Monpere-Thele
Cruse Deborah Teacher, Elementary Deborah Cruse
Rontelli Pete Plant Coordinator I Pete Rontelli
Mcintyre Matthew Teacher, Elementary Matthew Mcintyre
Eller Jana Teacher, Elementary Jana Eller
Carlson Robin Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Robin Carlson
Reyes Maria Custodian Maria Reyes
Crawford Robyn Teacher, Elementary Robyn Crawford
Sanom Kacey Principal II Kacey Sanom
Cervantes-Ruiz Carolina Teacher, Elementary Carolina Cervantes-Ruiz
Weatherson Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Weatherson
Mccloskey Laurie Teacher, Elementary Laurie Mccloskey
Graham Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Graham
Rankin Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Rankin
Olivas Laura Teacher, Pre-School Laura Olivas
Smith Caressa Manager, School Office I Caressa Smith
Justin Silveira Brook Teacher, Elementary Brook Justin Silveira
Boyce-Schram Cynthia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Cynthia Boyce-Schram
Binns Lisa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lisa Binns
Montano Erica Vice Principal I Erica Montano
Medina Sandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sandra Medina
Mcdonald Kelly Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kelly Mcdonald
Stiffler Monica Teacher, Elementary Monica Stiffler
Aguilar Janet Paraprof, Instructional Asst Janet Aguilar
Ramirez Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Ramirez
Hamett Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Hamett
Gomez Diana Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Diana Gomez
Puente Alex Custodian Alex Puente
Boehringer Georgia Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Georgia Boehringer
Smith Sabrina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Sabrina Smith
Mastro Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Mastro
Jierian Anna Teacher, Middle School Anna Jierian
Johnson Cietta Tutor Cietta Johnson
Guillen Rachel Assistant, School Office Rachel Guillen
Truong Thomas Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Thomas Truong
Block Ashley Paraprof, Child Development Ashley Block
Berger Sherrill Technician, Libr Media-Elem Sherrill Berger
Castaneda-Struck Julia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Julia Castaneda-Struck
Tellez-Lumbert Magedella Paraprof, Child Development Magedella Tellez-Lumbert
Bhullar Jasvir Nutrition Services Operator Jasvir Bhullar
Sanchez Armando Noontime Assistant Armando Sanchez
Aguayo Priscilla Noontime Assistant Priscilla Aguayo
Miguel Andrea Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Andrea Miguel
Boehringer Hunter Teacher, Elementary Hunter Boehringer
Valencia Yolanda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Yolanda Valencia
Isgrigg Jamie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Jamie Isgrigg
Montes Casillas Araceli Noontime Assistant Araceli Montes Casillas
Gonzales Lydia Noontime Assistant Lydia Gonzales
Lopes Alicia Teacher, Elementary Alicia Lopes
Pedroza Melissa Noontime Assistant Melissa Pedroza
Putzel Susan Noontime Assistant Susan Putzel
Murcio Mora Aide Noontime Assistant Aide Murcio Mora
Scott Cynthia Noontime Assistant Cynthia Scott
Moore Jon Noontime Assistant Jon Moore
Pong Charlotte Noontime Assistant Charlotte Pong

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Rosenberg Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Rosenberg
Mary Rosenberg
Teacher, Elementary
Rydberg Elise Teacher, Elementary Elise Rydberg
Elise Rydberg
Teacher, Elementary
Monpere-Thele Amy Teacher, Elementary Amy Monpere-Thele
Amy Monpere-Thele
Teacher, Elementary
Cruse Deborah Teacher, Elementary Deborah Cruse
Deborah Cruse
Teacher, Elementary
Rontelli Pete Plant Coordinator I Pete Rontelli
Pete Rontelli
Plant Coordinator I
Mcintyre Matthew Teacher, Elementary Matthew Mcintyre
Matthew Mcintyre
Teacher, Elementary
Eller Jana Teacher, Elementary Jana Eller
Jana Eller
Teacher, Elementary
Carlson Robin Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Robin Carlson
Robin Carlson
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Reyes Maria Custodian Maria Reyes
Maria Reyes
Custodian
Crawford Robyn Teacher, Elementary Robyn Crawford
Robyn Crawford
Teacher, Elementary
Sanom Kacey Principal II Kacey Sanom
Kacey Sanom
Principal II
Cervantes-Ruiz Carolina Teacher, Elementary Carolina Cervantes-Ruiz
Carolina Cervantes-Ruiz
Teacher, Elementary
Weatherson Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Weatherson
Kristin Weatherson
Teacher, Elementary
Mccloskey Laurie Teacher, Elementary Laurie Mccloskey
Laurie Mccloskey
Teacher, Elementary
Graham Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Graham
Julie Graham
Teacher, Elementary
Rankin Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Rankin
Julie Rankin
Teacher, Elementary
Olivas Laura Teacher, Pre-School Laura Olivas
Laura Olivas
Teacher, Pre-School
Smith Caressa Manager, School Office I Caressa Smith
Caressa Smith
Manager, School Office I
Justin Silveira Brook Teacher, Elementary Brook Justin Silveira
Brook Justin Silveira
Teacher, Elementary
Boyce-Schram Cynthia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Cynthia Boyce-Schram
Cynthia Boyce-Schram
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Binns Lisa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lisa Binns
Lisa Binns
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Montano Erica Vice Principal I Erica Montano
Erica Montano
Vice Principal I
Medina Sandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sandra Medina
Sandra Medina
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Mcdonald Kelly Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kelly Mcdonald
Kelly Mcdonald
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Stiffler Monica Teacher, Elementary Monica Stiffler
Monica Stiffler
Teacher, Elementary
Aguilar Janet Paraprof, Instructional Asst Janet Aguilar
Janet Aguilar
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Ramirez Sandra Teacher, Elementary Sandra Ramirez
Sandra Ramirez
Teacher, Elementary
Hamett Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Hamett
Stephanie Hamett
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Gomez Diana Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Diana Gomez
Diana Gomez
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod
Puente Alex Custodian Alex Puente
Alex Puente
Custodian
Boehringer Georgia Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Georgia Boehringer
Georgia Boehringer
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Smith Sabrina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Sabrina Smith
Sabrina Smith
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Mastro Gina Teacher, Elementary Gina Mastro
Gina Mastro
Teacher, Elementary
Jierian Anna Teacher, Middle School Anna Jierian
Anna Jierian
Teacher, Middle School
Johnson Cietta Tutor Cietta Johnson
Cietta Johnson
Tutor
Guillen Rachel Assistant, School Office Rachel Guillen
Rachel Guillen
Assistant, School Office
Truong Thomas Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Thomas Truong
Thomas Truong
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Block Ashley Paraprof, Child Development Ashley Block
Ashley Block
Paraprof, Child Development
Berger Sherrill Technician, Libr Media-Elem Sherrill Berger
Sherrill Berger
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Castaneda-Struck Julia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Julia Castaneda-Struck
Julia Castaneda-Struck
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Tellez-Lumbert Magedella Paraprof, Child Development Magedella Tellez-Lumbert
Magedella Tellez-Lumbert
Paraprof, Child Development
Bhullar Jasvir Nutrition Services Operator Jasvir Bhullar
Jasvir Bhullar
Nutrition Services Operator
Sanchez Armando Noontime Assistant Armando Sanchez
Armando Sanchez
Noontime Assistant
Aguayo Priscilla Noontime Assistant Priscilla Aguayo
Priscilla Aguayo
Noontime Assistant
Miguel Andrea Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Andrea Miguel
Andrea Miguel
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Boehringer Hunter Teacher, Elementary Hunter Boehringer
Hunter Boehringer
Teacher, Elementary
Valencia Yolanda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Yolanda Valencia
Yolanda Valencia
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Isgrigg Jamie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Jamie Isgrigg
Jamie Isgrigg
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Montes Casillas Araceli Noontime Assistant Araceli Montes Casillas
Araceli Montes Casillas
Noontime Assistant
Gonzales Lydia Noontime Assistant Lydia Gonzales
Lydia Gonzales
Noontime Assistant
Lopes Alicia Teacher, Elementary Alicia Lopes
Alicia Lopes
Teacher, Elementary
Pedroza Melissa Noontime Assistant Melissa Pedroza
Melissa Pedroza
Noontime Assistant
Putzel Susan Noontime Assistant Susan Putzel
Susan Putzel
Noontime Assistant
Murcio Mora Aide Noontime Assistant Aide Murcio Mora
Aide Murcio Mora
Noontime Assistant
Scott Cynthia Noontime Assistant Cynthia Scott
Cynthia Scott
Noontime Assistant
Moore Jon Noontime Assistant Jon Moore
Jon Moore
Noontime Assistant
Pong Charlotte Noontime Assistant Charlotte Pong
Charlotte Pong
Noontime Assistant
Back to Top