Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Vang Blong Custodian Blong Vang
Williams Latrenda Teacher, Elementary Latrenda Williams
Bullock Yolanda Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Yolanda Bullock
Younes Lyla Teacher, Elementary Lyla Younes
Espinosa Angelica Teacher, Spec Assgn Angelica Espinosa
Merchen Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Merchen
Jackson Marcie Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Marcie Jackson
Tea Lyhour Paraeducator, Autism Lyhour Tea
Vang Xiong Plant Coordinator I Xiong Vang
Babb Barbara Assistant, Medical Barbara Babb
Dau Michele Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Michele Dau
Zepeda George Teacher, Elementary George Zepeda
Knuffke Molly Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Molly Knuffke
Galindo Elsa Nutrition Services Operator Elsa Galindo
Coronado-Gonzales Deborah Manager, School Office I Deborah Coronado-Gonzales
Quintero Marisela Teacher, Elementary Marisela Quintero
Ford-Neal Ivana Teacher, Elementary Ivana Ford-Neal
Kennington Peggy Teacher, Elementary Peggy Kennington
Chavez Esther Teacher, Elementary Esther Chavez
Tatum Latoya Vice Principal I Latoya Tatum
Orosco Annette Technician, Libr Media-Elem Annette Orosco
Moua Mai Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mai Moua
Lozano Lucia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lucia Lozano
Mejia Sandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sandra Mejia
Brookins Tobaise Principal II Tobaise Brookins
Arevalo Jose Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jose Arevalo
Viveros Karla Assistant, School Office Karla Viveros
Murrill Yekevia Teacher, Pre-School Yekevia Murrill
Madkins Betina Teacher, Elementary Betina Madkins
Jackson Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Jackson
Winnett Carolyn Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carolyn Winnett
Fernandez David Paraeducator, Autism David Fernandez
Wyrick Deirdre Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Deirdre Wyrick
Acosta Brittany Teacher, Elementary Brittany Acosta
Jimenez Irene Paraprof, Child Development Irene Jimenez
Lipscomb Deavin Paraeducator, Autism Deavin Lipscomb
Calderon Jr. Luis Paraeducator, Autism Luis Calderon Jr.
Wathen Kelli Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kelli Wathen
Arevalo Lorisa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Lorisa Arevalo
Rogers Kristina Teacher, Elementary Kristina Rogers
Paggett Erika Teacher, Elementary Erika Paggett
Fernandez Ana Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ana Fernandez
Velasquez-Rosas Mercedes Assistant, Noontime Mercedes Velasquez-Rosas
McGee Kevis Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kevis McGee
Leasure Angelica Teacher, Elementary Angelica Leasure
Hooper Gwendolyn Tutor Gwendolyn Hooper
Vasquez Erika Assistant, Noontime Erika Vasquez
Blanco Isaac Assistant, Noontime Isaac Blanco
Thao Roocy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Roocy Thao
Noa Charles Teacher, Elementary Charles Noa
Vang Cheng Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Cheng Vang
Huffstutler Carolyn Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carolyn Huffstutler
Thao Xeng Pao Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Xeng Pao Thao
Bean Erica Teacher, Elementary Erica Bean
Rendahl Ryan Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ryan Rendahl
Quintero Laura Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Laura Quintero
Jeffery James Assistant, Noontime James Jeffery
Blanco Harvey Assistant, Noontime Harvey Blanco
Macias Jasmine Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jasmine Macias
Thao Anthony Paraprof, Instructional Asst Anthony Thao
Boyd Jamesa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Jamesa Boyd
Castellanos Jocelyn Assistant, Noontime Jocelyn Castellanos
Flowers Eloi Assistant, Noontime Eloi Flowers

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Vang Blong Custodian Blong Vang
Blong Vang
Custodian
Williams Latrenda Teacher, Elementary Latrenda Williams
Latrenda Williams
Teacher, Elementary
Bullock Yolanda Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Yolanda Bullock
Yolanda Bullock
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Younes Lyla Teacher, Elementary Lyla Younes
Lyla Younes
Teacher, Elementary
Espinosa Angelica Teacher, Spec Assgn Angelica Espinosa
Angelica Espinosa
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Merchen Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Merchen
Kimberly Merchen
Teacher, Elementary
Jackson Marcie Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Marcie Jackson
Marcie Jackson
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Tea Lyhour Paraeducator, Autism Lyhour Tea
Lyhour Tea
Paraeducator, Autism
Vang Xiong Plant Coordinator I Xiong Vang
Xiong Vang
Plant Coordinator I
Babb Barbara Assistant, Medical Barbara Babb
Barbara Babb
Assistant, Medical
Dau Michele Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Michele Dau
Michele Dau
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Zepeda George Teacher, Elementary George Zepeda
George Zepeda
Teacher, Elementary
Knuffke Molly Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Molly Knuffke
Molly Knuffke
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Galindo Elsa Nutrition Services Operator Elsa Galindo
Elsa Galindo
Nutrition Services Operator
Coronado-Gonzales Deborah Manager, School Office I Deborah Coronado-Gonzales
Deborah Coronado-Gonzales
Manager, School Office I
Quintero Marisela Teacher, Elementary Marisela Quintero
Marisela Quintero
Teacher, Elementary
Ford-Neal Ivana Teacher, Elementary Ivana Ford-Neal
Ivana Ford-Neal
Teacher, Elementary
Kennington Peggy Teacher, Elementary Peggy Kennington
Peggy Kennington
Teacher, Elementary
Chavez Esther Teacher, Elementary Esther Chavez
Esther Chavez
Teacher, Elementary
Tatum Latoya Vice Principal I Latoya Tatum
Latoya Tatum
Vice Principal I
Orosco Annette Technician, Libr Media-Elem Annette Orosco
Annette Orosco
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Moua Mai Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mai Moua
Mai Moua
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Lozano Lucia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lucia Lozano
Lucia Lozano
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Mejia Sandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sandra Mejia
Sandra Mejia
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Brookins Tobaise Principal II Tobaise Brookins
Tobaise Brookins
Principal II
Arevalo Jose Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jose Arevalo
Jose Arevalo
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Viveros Karla Assistant, School Office Karla Viveros
Karla Viveros
Assistant, School Office
Murrill Yekevia Teacher, Pre-School Yekevia Murrill
Yekevia Murrill
Teacher, Pre-School
Madkins Betina Teacher, Elementary Betina Madkins
Betina Madkins
Teacher, Elementary
Jackson Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Jackson
Kimberly Jackson
Teacher, Elementary
Winnett Carolyn Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carolyn Winnett
Carolyn Winnett
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Fernandez David Paraeducator, Autism David Fernandez
David Fernandez
Paraeducator, Autism
Wyrick Deirdre Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Deirdre Wyrick
Deirdre Wyrick
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Acosta Brittany Teacher, Elementary Brittany Acosta
Brittany Acosta
Teacher, Elementary
Jimenez Irene Paraprof, Child Development Irene Jimenez
Irene Jimenez
Paraprof, Child Development
Lipscomb Deavin Paraeducator, Autism Deavin Lipscomb
Deavin Lipscomb
Paraeducator, Autism
Calderon Jr. Luis Paraeducator, Autism Luis Calderon Jr.
Luis Calderon Jr.
Paraeducator, Autism
Wathen Kelli Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kelli Wathen
Kelli Wathen
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Arevalo Lorisa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Lorisa Arevalo
Lorisa Arevalo
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Rogers Kristina Teacher, Elementary Kristina Rogers
Kristina Rogers
Teacher, Elementary
Paggett Erika Teacher, Elementary Erika Paggett
Erika Paggett
Teacher, Elementary
Fernandez Ana Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ana Fernandez
Ana Fernandez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Velasquez-Rosas Mercedes Assistant, Noontime Mercedes Velasquez-Rosas
Mercedes Velasquez-Rosas
Assistant, Noontime
McGee Kevis Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kevis McGee
Kevis McGee
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Leasure Angelica Teacher, Elementary Angelica Leasure
Angelica Leasure
Teacher, Elementary
Hooper Gwendolyn Tutor Gwendolyn Hooper
Gwendolyn Hooper
Tutor
Vasquez Erika Assistant, Noontime Erika Vasquez
Erika Vasquez
Assistant, Noontime
Blanco Isaac Assistant, Noontime Isaac Blanco
Isaac Blanco
Assistant, Noontime
Thao Roocy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Roocy Thao
Roocy Thao
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Noa Charles Teacher, Elementary Charles Noa
Charles Noa
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Cheng Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Cheng Vang
Cheng Vang
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Huffstutler Carolyn Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carolyn Huffstutler
Carolyn Huffstutler
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Thao Xeng Pao Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Xeng Pao Thao
Xeng Pao Thao
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Bean Erica Teacher, Elementary Erica Bean
Erica Bean
Teacher, Elementary
Rendahl Ryan Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ryan Rendahl
Ryan Rendahl
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Quintero Laura Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Laura Quintero
Laura Quintero
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Jeffery James Assistant, Noontime James Jeffery
James Jeffery
Assistant, Noontime
Blanco Harvey Assistant, Noontime Harvey Blanco
Harvey Blanco
Assistant, Noontime
Macias Jasmine Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jasmine Macias
Jasmine Macias
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Thao Anthony Paraprof, Instructional Asst Anthony Thao
Anthony Thao
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Boyd Jamesa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Jamesa Boyd
Jamesa Boyd
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Castellanos Jocelyn Assistant, Noontime Jocelyn Castellanos
Jocelyn Castellanos
Assistant, Noontime
Flowers Eloi Assistant, Noontime Eloi Flowers
Eloi Flowers
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top