Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Moreno David Plant Coordinator II David Moreno
Figueroa Jeanette Nutrition Services Assistant Jeanette Figueroa
Reinhardt Rhonda Teacher, Middle School Rhonda Reinhardt
Dueck Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Dueck
Moite Gina Teacher, Middle School Gina Moite
Riggs Kathy Teacher, Middle School Kathy Riggs
Koetsier Linda Technician, Libr Media-Middle Linda Koetsier
Ly Meng Teacher, Middle School Meng Ly
Pointer Anton Assistant,Campus Safety Anton Pointer
May David Teacher, Middle School David May
Banuelos Ronica Teacher, Middle School Ronica Banuelos
Mahavong Connie Teacher, Middle School Connie Mahavong
Gonzalez Socorro Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Socorro Gonzalez
Summers Sara Teacher, Middle School Sara Summers
Grigsby Thomas Teacher, Middle School Thomas Grigsby
McDonell Kathy Teacher, Middle School Kathy McDonell
Young Georgina Nutrition Services Manager Georgina Young
Cha Jimmy Custodian Jimmy Cha
Phillips Debra Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Debra Phillips
Gutierrez Maria Teacher, Middle School Maria Gutierrez
Avedikian Celeste Teacher, Middle School Celeste Avedikian
Tristan-Garcia Erica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Erica Tristan-Garcia
Barnhart Marchelle Teacher, Middle School Marchelle Barnhart
Desrosiers Candis Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Candis Desrosiers
Munoz Rhea Vice Principal II Rhea Munoz
Kendricks Marvin Teacher, Middle School Marvin Kendricks
Wallace Latrice Assistant, School Office Latrice Wallace
Herr Chad Custodian Chad Herr
Basi Surinder Nutrition Services Assistant Surinder Basi
Gomez-Ramirez Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Gomez-Ramirez
Freeny Rebecca Teacher, Middle School Rebecca Freeny
Juarez Jessica Teacher, Library, Media Jessica Juarez
Sombat Anthony Teacher, Middle School Anthony Sombat
Ailanjian Landon Vice Principal II Landon Ailanjian
Orelup Michelle Teacher, Middle School Michelle Orelup
Khin Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Khin
Culley Maria Teacher, Middle School Maria Culley
Perez Richard Principal III Richard Perez
Jierian Anna Teacher, Middle School Anna Jierian
Blaylock Melissa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Melissa Blaylock
Sanchez Cesar Teacher, Middle School Cesar Sanchez
Davis Katherine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Katherine Davis
Arii Aaron Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Aaron Arii
Lor Patshiab Counselor, School Patshiab Lor
Calabrese Lisa Teacher, Middle School Lisa Calabrese
De La Cerda Nicholas Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Nicholas De La Cerda
Gaither Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Gaither
Hawkins Melissa Teacher, Middle School Melissa Hawkins
Sanchez Julia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Julia Sanchez
Xiong Andy Custodian Andy Xiong
Burns Brittany Teacher, Middle School Brittany Burns
Moua Jacquelin Teacher, Middle School Jacquelin Moua
Peterson Nicholas Teacher, Middle School Nicholas Peterson
Hughes Kelsey Counselor, School Kelsey Hughes
Matthews Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Matthews
Gonzalez Alejandra Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Alejandra Gonzalez
Candler Jr Raymond Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Raymond Candler Jr
Ochoa Janie Advisor, Guidance and Learning Janie Ochoa
Blanton Jennifer Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jennifer Blanton
Pichardo Elisa Teacher, Middle School Elisa Pichardo
Brant Andrew Teacher, Middle School Andrew Brant
Macias Ramirez Jacqueline Teacher, Middle School Jacqueline Macias Ramirez
Jacinto Dora Assistant, Attendance Records Dora Jacinto
Fonseca Claudia Teacher, Middle School Claudia Fonseca
Casillas Kassandra Teacher, Middle School Kassandra Casillas
Swart Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Swart
Real Brittany Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Brittany Real
Frost Jason Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jason Frost
Ruiz Alicia Manager, School Office Middle Alicia Ruiz
Gonzalez Jr Arthur Assistant,Campus Safety Arthur Gonzalez Jr
Bejarano Nicolas Teacher, Middle School Nicolas Bejarano
Maciel Angelica Teacher, Middle School Angelica Maciel
Sandoval Erin Teacher, Middle School Erin Sandoval
Yates Marple Jeanne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeanne Yates Marple
Lucio Jessie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jessie Lucio
Sosa Claudia Teacher, Middle School Claudia Sosa
Browning Jeremy Teacher, Middle School Jeremy Browning
Arteaga Jocelyn Teacher, Middle School Jocelyn Arteaga

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Moreno David Plant Coordinator II David Moreno
David Moreno
Plant Coordinator II
Figueroa Jeanette Nutrition Services Assistant Jeanette Figueroa
Jeanette Figueroa
Nutrition Services Assistant
Reinhardt Rhonda Teacher, Middle School Rhonda Reinhardt
Rhonda Reinhardt
Teacher, Middle School
Dueck Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Dueck
Kevin Dueck
Teacher, Middle School
Moite Gina Teacher, Middle School Gina Moite
Gina Moite
Teacher, Middle School
Riggs Kathy Teacher, Middle School Kathy Riggs
Kathy Riggs
Teacher, Middle School
Koetsier Linda Technician, Libr Media-Middle Linda Koetsier
Linda Koetsier
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Ly Meng Teacher, Middle School Meng Ly
Meng Ly
Teacher, Middle School
Pointer Anton Assistant,Campus Safety Anton Pointer
Anton Pointer
Assistant,Campus Safety
May David Teacher, Middle School David May
David May
Teacher, Middle School
Banuelos Ronica Teacher, Middle School Ronica Banuelos
Ronica Banuelos
Teacher, Middle School
Mahavong Connie Teacher, Middle School Connie Mahavong
Connie Mahavong
Teacher, Middle School
Gonzalez Socorro Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Socorro Gonzalez
Socorro Gonzalez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Summers Sara Teacher, Middle School Sara Summers
Sara Summers
Teacher, Middle School
Grigsby Thomas Teacher, Middle School Thomas Grigsby
Thomas Grigsby
Teacher, Middle School
McDonell Kathy Teacher, Middle School Kathy McDonell
Kathy McDonell
Teacher, Middle School
Young Georgina Nutrition Services Manager Georgina Young
Georgina Young
Nutrition Services Manager
Cha Jimmy Custodian Jimmy Cha
Jimmy Cha
Custodian
Phillips Debra Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Debra Phillips
Debra Phillips
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gutierrez Maria Teacher, Middle School Maria Gutierrez
Maria Gutierrez
Teacher, Middle School
Avedikian Celeste Teacher, Middle School Celeste Avedikian
Celeste Avedikian
Teacher, Middle School
Tristan-Garcia Erica Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Erica Tristan-Garcia
Erica Tristan-Garcia
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Barnhart Marchelle Teacher, Middle School Marchelle Barnhart
Marchelle Barnhart
Teacher, Middle School
Desrosiers Candis Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Candis Desrosiers
Candis Desrosiers
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Munoz Rhea Vice Principal II Rhea Munoz
Rhea Munoz
Vice Principal II
Kendricks Marvin Teacher, Middle School Marvin Kendricks
Marvin Kendricks
Teacher, Middle School
Wallace Latrice Assistant, School Office Latrice Wallace
Latrice Wallace
Assistant, School Office
Herr Chad Custodian Chad Herr
Chad Herr
Custodian
Basi Surinder Nutrition Services Assistant Surinder Basi
Surinder Basi
Nutrition Services Assistant
Gomez-Ramirez Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Gomez-Ramirez
Maria Gomez-Ramirez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Freeny Rebecca Teacher, Middle School Rebecca Freeny
Rebecca Freeny
Teacher, Middle School
Juarez Jessica Teacher, Library, Media Jessica Juarez
Jessica Juarez
Teacher, Library, Media
Sombat Anthony Teacher, Middle School Anthony Sombat
Anthony Sombat
Teacher, Middle School
Ailanjian Landon Vice Principal II Landon Ailanjian
Landon Ailanjian
Vice Principal II
Orelup Michelle Teacher, Middle School Michelle Orelup
Michelle Orelup
Teacher, Middle School
Khin Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Khin
Daniel Khin
Teacher, Middle School
Culley Maria Teacher, Middle School Maria Culley
Maria Culley
Teacher, Middle School
Perez Richard Principal III Richard Perez
Richard Perez
Principal III
Jierian Anna Teacher, Middle School Anna Jierian
Anna Jierian
Teacher, Middle School
Blaylock Melissa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Melissa Blaylock
Melissa Blaylock
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Sanchez Cesar Teacher, Middle School Cesar Sanchez
Cesar Sanchez
Teacher, Middle School
Davis Katherine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Katherine Davis
Katherine Davis
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Arii Aaron Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Aaron Arii
Aaron Arii
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Lor Patshiab Counselor, School Patshiab Lor
Patshiab Lor
Counselor, School
Calabrese Lisa Teacher, Middle School Lisa Calabrese
Lisa Calabrese
Teacher, Middle School
De La Cerda Nicholas Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Nicholas De La Cerda
Nicholas De La Cerda
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gaither Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Gaither
Kevin Gaither
Teacher, Middle School
Hawkins Melissa Teacher, Middle School Melissa Hawkins
Melissa Hawkins
Teacher, Middle School
Sanchez Julia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Julia Sanchez
Julia Sanchez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Xiong Andy Custodian Andy Xiong
Andy Xiong
Custodian
Burns Brittany Teacher, Middle School Brittany Burns
Brittany Burns
Teacher, Middle School
Moua Jacquelin Teacher, Middle School Jacquelin Moua
Jacquelin Moua
Teacher, Middle School
Peterson Nicholas Teacher, Middle School Nicholas Peterson
Nicholas Peterson
Teacher, Middle School
Hughes Kelsey Counselor, School Kelsey Hughes
Kelsey Hughes
Counselor, School
Matthews Laura Teacher, Middle School Laura Matthews
Laura Matthews
Teacher, Middle School
Gonzalez Alejandra Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Alejandra Gonzalez
Alejandra Gonzalez
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Candler Jr Raymond Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Raymond Candler Jr
Raymond Candler Jr
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Ochoa Janie Advisor, Guidance and Learning Janie Ochoa
Janie Ochoa
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Blanton Jennifer Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jennifer Blanton
Jennifer Blanton
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Pichardo Elisa Teacher, Middle School Elisa Pichardo
Elisa Pichardo
Teacher, Middle School
Brant Andrew Teacher, Middle School Andrew Brant
Andrew Brant
Teacher, Middle School
Macias Ramirez Jacqueline Teacher, Middle School Jacqueline Macias Ramirez
Jacqueline Macias Ramirez
Teacher, Middle School
Jacinto Dora Assistant, Attendance Records Dora Jacinto
Dora Jacinto
Assistant, Attendance Records
Fonseca Claudia Teacher, Middle School Claudia Fonseca
Claudia Fonseca
Teacher, Middle School
Casillas Kassandra Teacher, Middle School Kassandra Casillas
Kassandra Casillas
Teacher, Middle School
Swart Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Swart
Robert Swart
Teacher, Middle School
Real Brittany Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Brittany Real
Brittany Real
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Frost Jason Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jason Frost
Jason Frost
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Ruiz Alicia Manager, School Office Middle Alicia Ruiz
Alicia Ruiz
Manager, School Office Middle
Gonzalez Jr Arthur Assistant,Campus Safety Arthur Gonzalez Jr
Arthur Gonzalez Jr
Assistant,Campus Safety
Bejarano Nicolas Teacher, Middle School Nicolas Bejarano
Nicolas Bejarano
Teacher, Middle School
Maciel Angelica Teacher, Middle School Angelica Maciel
Angelica Maciel
Teacher, Middle School
Sandoval Erin Teacher, Middle School Erin Sandoval
Erin Sandoval
Teacher, Middle School
Yates Marple Jeanne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeanne Yates Marple
Jeanne Yates Marple
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Lucio Jessie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jessie Lucio
Jessie Lucio
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Sosa Claudia Teacher, Middle School Claudia Sosa
Claudia Sosa
Teacher, Middle School
Browning Jeremy Teacher, Middle School Jeremy Browning
Jeremy Browning
Teacher, Middle School
Arteaga Jocelyn Teacher, Middle School Jocelyn Arteaga
Jocelyn Arteaga
Teacher, Middle School

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top