Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Fagundes Yvette Vice Principal I Yvette Fagundes
Voss Kristin Teacher, Spec Assgn Kristin Voss
Gonzalez Rodolfo Principal II Rodolfo Gonzalez
Chavez Rafael Teacher, Elementary Rafael Chavez
Xiong Ma Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ma Xiong
Ortega Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Ortega
Perez-Martin Lucia Teacher, Elementary Lucia Perez-Martin
Perez Marcela Technician, Libr Media-Elem Marcela Perez
Guajardo Sandra Coach, Literacy Sandra Guajardo
Hernandez Jesse Assistant, Noontime Jesse Hernandez
Jauregui Sonia Teacher, Bilingual Sonia Jauregui
Borders Adamina Teacher, Elementary Adamina Borders
Valdez Jessie Assistant, School Office Jessie Valdez
Cordray Nathan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nathan Cordray
Torres Julian Custodian Julian Torres
Aguirre Ramon Plant Coordinator I Ramon Aguirre
Alvarez Arguello Erandi Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Erandi Alvarez Arguello
Ocampo Carmen Assistant, Noontime Carmen Ocampo
Jimenez Irene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Irene Jimenez
Valdez Serena Paraprof, Instructional Asst Serena Valdez
Olvera Hernandez Juan Teacher, Elementary Juan Olvera Hernandez
Garcia-Diaz Alejandra Teacher, Bilingual Alejandra Garcia-Diaz
Tevis Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Tevis
Moua Maikou Teacher, Elementary Maikou Moua
Molinero Reyes Maribel Teacher, Bilingual Maribel Molinero Reyes
Jimenez Yesenia Teacher, Bilingual Yesenia Jimenez
Aguado Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Aguado
Carrera Kathy Manager, School Office Elementary Kathy Carrera
Suarez Aguilar Yolanda Y Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Y Suarez Aguilar
Ramirez Javier Teacher, Elementary Javier Ramirez
Tamayo Danay Assistant, Noontime Danay Tamayo
Valenzuela Johnson Kalia Assistant, Noontime Kalia Valenzuela Johnson
Felix Sabrina Assistant, Noontime Sabrina Felix
Yanez Kimberli Nurse, Vocational License Kimberli Yanez
Salmeron Evelyn Teacher, Bilingual Evelyn Salmeron
Ruiz Ali Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ali Ruiz
Echeverria Erica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Erica Echeverria
Salazar Norma Nutrition Services Operator Norma Salazar
Cisneros Emily Assistant, Noontime Emily Cisneros
Silva Nadya Assistant, Noontime Nadya Silva
Alejandre Arevalo Juan Assistant, Noontime Juan Alejandre Arevalo
Contreras Lorena Nutrition Services Assistant Lorena Contreras
Rios Caitlynn Assistant, Noontime Caitlynn Rios
Gomez Verenice Assistant, Noontime Verenice Gomez
Martinez-Ruiz Marco Teacher, Elementary Marco Martinez-Ruiz
Pacheco Anarosario Assistant, Noontime Anarosario Pacheco
Atrisco-Andrade Vanessa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Vanessa Atrisco-Andrade
Lemus Estrella Liaison, Home/School Spanish Estrella Lemus
Lopez Elisa Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Elisa Lopez
Ival Jr Roberto Teacher, Bilingual Roberto Ival Jr

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Fagundes Yvette Vice Principal I Yvette Fagundes
Yvette Fagundes
Vice Principal I
Voss Kristin Teacher, Spec Assgn Kristin Voss
Kristin Voss
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Gonzalez Rodolfo Principal II Rodolfo Gonzalez
Rodolfo Gonzalez
Principal II
Chavez Rafael Teacher, Elementary Rafael Chavez
Rafael Chavez
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Ma Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ma Xiong
Ma Xiong
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Ortega Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Ortega
Margarita Ortega
Teacher, Elementary
Perez-Martin Lucia Teacher, Elementary Lucia Perez-Martin
Lucia Perez-Martin
Teacher, Elementary
Perez Marcela Technician, Libr Media-Elem Marcela Perez
Marcela Perez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Guajardo Sandra Coach, Literacy Sandra Guajardo
Sandra Guajardo
Coach, Literacy
Hernandez Jesse Assistant, Noontime Jesse Hernandez
Jesse Hernandez
Assistant, Noontime
Jauregui Sonia Teacher, Bilingual Sonia Jauregui
Sonia Jauregui
Teacher, Bilingual
Borders Adamina Teacher, Elementary Adamina Borders
Adamina Borders
Teacher, Elementary
Valdez Jessie Assistant, School Office Jessie Valdez
Jessie Valdez
Assistant, School Office
Cordray Nathan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nathan Cordray
Nathan Cordray
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Torres Julian Custodian Julian Torres
Julian Torres
Custodian
Aguirre Ramon Plant Coordinator I Ramon Aguirre
Ramon Aguirre
Plant Coordinator I
Alvarez Arguello Erandi Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Erandi Alvarez Arguello
Erandi Alvarez Arguello
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Ocampo Carmen Assistant, Noontime Carmen Ocampo
Carmen Ocampo
Assistant, Noontime
Jimenez Irene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Irene Jimenez
Irene Jimenez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Valdez Serena Paraprof, Instructional Asst Serena Valdez
Serena Valdez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Olvera Hernandez Juan Teacher, Elementary Juan Olvera Hernandez
Juan Olvera Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia-Diaz Alejandra Teacher, Bilingual Alejandra Garcia-Diaz
Alejandra Garcia-Diaz
Teacher, Bilingual
Tevis Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Tevis
Sharon Tevis
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Maikou Teacher, Elementary Maikou Moua
Maikou Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Molinero Reyes Maribel Teacher, Bilingual Maribel Molinero Reyes
Maribel Molinero Reyes
Teacher, Bilingual
Jimenez Yesenia Teacher, Bilingual Yesenia Jimenez
Yesenia Jimenez
Teacher, Bilingual
Aguado Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Aguado
Maria Aguado
Teacher, Bilingual
Carrera Kathy Manager, School Office Elementary Kathy Carrera
Kathy Carrera
Manager, School Office Elementary
Suarez Aguilar Yolanda Y Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Y Suarez Aguilar
Yolanda Y Suarez Aguilar
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Ramirez Javier Teacher, Elementary Javier Ramirez
Javier Ramirez
Teacher, Elementary
Tamayo Danay Assistant, Noontime Danay Tamayo
Danay Tamayo
Assistant, Noontime
Valenzuela Johnson Kalia Assistant, Noontime Kalia Valenzuela Johnson
Kalia Valenzuela Johnson
Assistant, Noontime
Felix Sabrina Assistant, Noontime Sabrina Felix
Sabrina Felix
Assistant, Noontime
Yanez Kimberli Nurse, Vocational License Kimberli Yanez
Kimberli Yanez
Nurse, Vocational License
Salmeron Evelyn Teacher, Bilingual Evelyn Salmeron
Evelyn Salmeron
Teacher, Bilingual
Ruiz Ali Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ali Ruiz
Ali Ruiz
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Echeverria Erica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Erica Echeverria
Erica Echeverria
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Salazar Norma Nutrition Services Operator Norma Salazar
Norma Salazar
Nutrition Services Operator
Cisneros Emily Assistant, Noontime Emily Cisneros
Emily Cisneros
Assistant, Noontime
Silva Nadya Assistant, Noontime Nadya Silva
Nadya Silva
Assistant, Noontime
Alejandre Arevalo Juan Assistant, Noontime Juan Alejandre Arevalo
Juan Alejandre Arevalo
Assistant, Noontime
Contreras Lorena Nutrition Services Assistant Lorena Contreras
Lorena Contreras
Nutrition Services Assistant
Rios Caitlynn Assistant, Noontime Caitlynn Rios
Caitlynn Rios
Assistant, Noontime
Gomez Verenice Assistant, Noontime Verenice Gomez
Verenice Gomez
Assistant, Noontime
Martinez-Ruiz Marco Teacher, Elementary Marco Martinez-Ruiz
Marco Martinez-Ruiz
Teacher, Elementary
Pacheco Anarosario Assistant, Noontime Anarosario Pacheco
Anarosario Pacheco
Assistant, Noontime
Atrisco-Andrade Vanessa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Vanessa Atrisco-Andrade
Vanessa Atrisco-Andrade
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Lemus Estrella Liaison, Home/School Spanish Estrella Lemus
Estrella Lemus
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Lopez Elisa Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Elisa Lopez
Elisa Lopez
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Ival Jr Roberto Teacher, Bilingual Roberto Ival Jr
Roberto Ival Jr
Teacher, Bilingual

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top