Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Fagundes Yvette Vice Principal I Yvette Fagundes
Voss Kristin Teacher, Spec Assgn Kristin Voss
Gonzalez Rodolfo Principal II Rodolfo Gonzalez
Chavez Rafael Teacher, Bilingual Rafael Chavez
Xiong Ma Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ma Xiong
Ortega Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Ortega
Zuniga Cecelia Manager, School Office Elementary Cecelia Zuniga
Perez-Martin Lucia Teacher, Elementary Lucia Perez-Martin
Sano Roberta Teacher, Elementary Roberta Sano
Perez Marcela Technician, Libr Media-Elem Marcela Perez
Orozco Sandra Coach, Literacy Sandra Orozco
Jauregui Sonia Teacher, Bilingual Sonia Jauregui
Lopez Yolanda Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Lopez
Smart Mina Teacher, Elementary Mina Smart
Valdez Jessie Assistant, School Office Jessie Valdez
Cordray Nathan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nathan Cordray
Torres Julian Custodian Julian Torres
Aguirre Ramon Plant Coordinator I Ramon Aguirre
Jimenez Irene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Irene Jimenez
Valdez Serena Paraprof, Instructional Asst Serena Valdez
Olvera Hernandez Juan Teacher, Elementary Juan Olvera Hernandez
Garcia-Diaz Alejandra Teacher, Bilingual Alejandra Garcia-Diaz
Tevis Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Tevis
Moua Maikou Teacher, Elementary Maikou Moua
Molinero Reyes Maribel Teacher, Bilingual Maribel Molinero Reyes
Yang Shen Assistant, Noontime Shen Yang
Villagrana Emilse Teacher, Elementary Emilse Villagrana
Jimenez Yesenia Teacher, Bilingual Yesenia Jimenez
Aguado Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Aguado
Puga Karina Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Karina Puga
Suarez Aguilar Yolanda Y Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Y Suarez Aguilar
Ramirez Javier Teacher, Elementary Javier Ramirez
Fagundes Danay Assistant, Noontime Danay Fagundes
Xiong Natalie Assistant, Noontime Natalie Xiong
Valenzuela Johnson Kalia Assistant, Noontime Kalia Valenzuela Johnson
Felix Sabrina Assistant, Noontime Sabrina Felix
Yanez Kimberli Nurse, Vocational License Kimberli Yanez
Cardona Yuliana Teacher, Bilingual Yuliana Cardona
Avila Evangelina Teacher, Elementary Evangelina Avila
Salmeron Evelyn Teacher, Bilingual Evelyn Salmeron
Ruiz Ali Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ali Ruiz
Salazar Norma Nutrition Services Operator Norma Salazar
Cisneros Emily Assistant, Noontime Emily Cisneros
Silva Nadya Assistant, Noontime Nadya Silva
Lopez Ruiz Yesenia Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Yesenia Lopez Ruiz
Rios Caitlynn Assistant, Noontime Caitlynn Rios
Gomez Verenice Assistant, Noontime Verenice Gomez
Pacheco Anarosario Assistant, Noontime Anarosario Pacheco
Lemus Estrella Liaison, Home/School Spanish Estrella Lemus

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Fagundes Yvette Vice Principal I Yvette Fagundes
Yvette Fagundes
Vice Principal I
Voss Kristin Teacher, Spec Assgn Kristin Voss
Kristin Voss
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Gonzalez Rodolfo Principal II Rodolfo Gonzalez
Rodolfo Gonzalez
Principal II
Chavez Rafael Teacher, Bilingual Rafael Chavez
Rafael Chavez
Teacher, Bilingual
Xiong Ma Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ma Xiong
Ma Xiong
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Ortega Margarita Teacher, Elementary Margarita Ortega
Margarita Ortega
Teacher, Elementary
Zuniga Cecelia Manager, School Office Elementary Cecelia Zuniga
Cecelia Zuniga
Manager, School Office Elementary
Perez-Martin Lucia Teacher, Elementary Lucia Perez-Martin
Lucia Perez-Martin
Teacher, Elementary
Sano Roberta Teacher, Elementary Roberta Sano
Roberta Sano
Teacher, Elementary
Perez Marcela Technician, Libr Media-Elem Marcela Perez
Marcela Perez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Orozco Sandra Coach, Literacy Sandra Orozco
Sandra Orozco
Coach, Literacy
Jauregui Sonia Teacher, Bilingual Sonia Jauregui
Sonia Jauregui
Teacher, Bilingual
Lopez Yolanda Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Lopez
Yolanda Lopez
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Smart Mina Teacher, Elementary Mina Smart
Mina Smart
Teacher, Elementary
Valdez Jessie Assistant, School Office Jessie Valdez
Jessie Valdez
Assistant, School Office
Cordray Nathan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nathan Cordray
Nathan Cordray
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Torres Julian Custodian Julian Torres
Julian Torres
Custodian
Aguirre Ramon Plant Coordinator I Ramon Aguirre
Ramon Aguirre
Plant Coordinator I
Jimenez Irene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Irene Jimenez
Irene Jimenez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Valdez Serena Paraprof, Instructional Asst Serena Valdez
Serena Valdez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Olvera Hernandez Juan Teacher, Elementary Juan Olvera Hernandez
Juan Olvera Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia-Diaz Alejandra Teacher, Bilingual Alejandra Garcia-Diaz
Alejandra Garcia-Diaz
Teacher, Bilingual
Tevis Sharon Teacher, Elementary Sharon Tevis
Sharon Tevis
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Maikou Teacher, Elementary Maikou Moua
Maikou Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Molinero Reyes Maribel Teacher, Bilingual Maribel Molinero Reyes
Maribel Molinero Reyes
Teacher, Bilingual
Yang Shen Assistant, Noontime Shen Yang
Shen Yang
Assistant, Noontime
Villagrana Emilse Teacher, Elementary Emilse Villagrana
Emilse Villagrana
Teacher, Elementary
Jimenez Yesenia Teacher, Bilingual Yesenia Jimenez
Yesenia Jimenez
Teacher, Bilingual
Aguado Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Aguado
Maria Aguado
Teacher, Bilingual
Puga Karina Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Karina Puga
Karina Puga
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Suarez Aguilar Yolanda Y Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yolanda Y Suarez Aguilar
Yolanda Y Suarez Aguilar
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Ramirez Javier Teacher, Elementary Javier Ramirez
Javier Ramirez
Teacher, Elementary
Fagundes Danay Assistant, Noontime Danay Fagundes
Danay Fagundes
Assistant, Noontime
Xiong Natalie Assistant, Noontime Natalie Xiong
Natalie Xiong
Assistant, Noontime
Valenzuela Johnson Kalia Assistant, Noontime Kalia Valenzuela Johnson
Kalia Valenzuela Johnson
Assistant, Noontime
Felix Sabrina Assistant, Noontime Sabrina Felix
Sabrina Felix
Assistant, Noontime
Yanez Kimberli Nurse, Vocational License Kimberli Yanez
Kimberli Yanez
Nurse, Vocational License
Cardona Yuliana Teacher, Bilingual Yuliana Cardona
Yuliana Cardona
Teacher, Bilingual
Avila Evangelina Teacher, Elementary Evangelina Avila
Evangelina Avila
Teacher, Elementary
Salmeron Evelyn Teacher, Bilingual Evelyn Salmeron
Evelyn Salmeron
Teacher, Bilingual
Ruiz Ali Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Ali Ruiz
Ali Ruiz
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Salazar Norma Nutrition Services Operator Norma Salazar
Norma Salazar
Nutrition Services Operator
Cisneros Emily Assistant, Noontime Emily Cisneros
Emily Cisneros
Assistant, Noontime
Silva Nadya Assistant, Noontime Nadya Silva
Nadya Silva
Assistant, Noontime
Lopez Ruiz Yesenia Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Yesenia Lopez Ruiz
Yesenia Lopez Ruiz
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Rios Caitlynn Assistant, Noontime Caitlynn Rios
Caitlynn Rios
Assistant, Noontime
Gomez Verenice Assistant, Noontime Verenice Gomez
Verenice Gomez
Assistant, Noontime
Pacheco Anarosario Assistant, Noontime Anarosario Pacheco
Anarosario Pacheco
Assistant, Noontime
Lemus Estrella Liaison, Home/School Spanish Estrella Lemus
Estrella Lemus
Liaison, Home/School Spanish

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top