Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Pantoja Rosemarie Paraeducator, Autism Rosemarie Pantoja
Hohenbrink Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Hohenbrink
Ortuno-Barreto Jesus Teacher, Elementary Jesus Ortuno-Barreto
Pottorff Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Pottorff
Dunn Christian Teacher, Elementary Christian Dunn
Griffin Trisha Teacher, Elementary Trisha Griffin
Her Stacy Coordinator I, Extended Learning Stacy Her
Arenas Alejandra Teacher, Pre-School Alejandra Arenas
Vang Long Tutor Long Vang
Stewart Adele Principal II Adele Stewart
Movey Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Movey
Benavidez Lisa Vice Principal I Lisa Benavidez
Landin Maria Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Maria Landin
Gonzales Leah Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leah Gonzales
Blair Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Blair
Elia Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Elia
Yang Kae Custodian Kae Yang
Moua Nhia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Nhia Moua
Rojas Maria Assistant, Health Maria Rojas
Yang Down Custodian Down Yang
Bisel Martha Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Martha Bisel
Ramirez Edelmira Assistant, School Office Edelmira Ramirez
Alvarado Brandi Plant Coordinator I Brandi Alvarado
Ramirez Lourdes Nutrition Services Assistant Lourdes Ramirez
Edwards Renee Paraeducator, Autism Renee Edwards
Thao Nhia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Nhia Thao
Lor-Gonzalez Pa Teacher, Elementary Pa Lor-Gonzalez
Zavala Sergio Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sergio Zavala
McCarty Lisa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Lisa McCarty
Huckabay Skye Paraprof, Instructional Asst Skye Huckabay
Gonzalez Delgado Patricia Technician, Libr Media-Elem Patricia Gonzalez Delgado
Kingsby Jr Joseph Assistant, Campus Safety Joseph Kingsby Jr
Green Brittany Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brittany Green
Anabeza Charlyne Teacher, Elementary Charlyne Anabeza
Lynch Cynthia Coach, Literacy Cynthia Lynch
Oregel Edgar Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Edgar Oregel
Martinez Abimael Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Abimael Martinez
Franco Stephanie Paraeducator, Autism Stephanie Franco
Mangiarelli Amber Paraprof, Instructional Asst Amber Mangiarelli
Danielsen Brianna Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brianna Danielsen
Moctezuma de Elenes Arelis Paraeducator, Autism Arelis Moctezuma de Elenes
Majors Lesley Teacher, Elementary Lesley Majors
Jensen Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Jensen
Garcia Arturo Coordinator I, Community Schools Arturo Garcia
Owens Doni Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Doni Owens
Velychko Khrystyna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Khrystyna Velychko
Flanagan Megan Manager, School Office Elementary Megan Flanagan
Zamora Gasca Leticia Assistant, Noontime Leticia Zamora Gasca
Hayes Hailey Teacher, Elementary Hailey Hayes
McFadden Sean Teacher, Elementary Sean McFadden
Blueian Mark Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Mark Blueian
Ferguson Taylor Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Taylor Ferguson
Russell Ricky Teacher, Elementary Ricky Russell
Dillinger Jonathan Assistant, Noontime Jonathan Dillinger
Aivazian Cheryl Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Cheryl Aivazian
Kolehmainen Lola Teacher, Elementary Lola Kolehmainen
Moore Kirsten Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Kirsten Moore
Ahmed Yasmin Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Yasmin Ahmed
Wharton Cathleen Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Cathleen Wharton
He Yuehua Nutrition Services Operator Yuehua He
Thompson Hall Taylor Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Taylor Thompson Hall
Escalante Rocio Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rocio Escalante
Perotti Brittnie Assistant, Noontime Brittnie Perotti
Grokh Liliia Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Liliia Grokh
Light Severin Assistant, Noontime Severin Light
Galaviz Roxanne Paraeducator, Autism Roxanne Galaviz
Delgado Steven Anthony Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Steven Anthony Delgado
Ocaranza Isaac Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Isaac Ocaranza
Maxwell Christina Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Christina Maxwell
Leyva Cardenas Erandy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Erandy Leyva Cardenas
Brenes Angela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angela Brenes

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Pantoja Rosemarie Paraeducator, Autism Rosemarie Pantoja
Rosemarie Pantoja
Paraeducator, Autism
Hohenbrink Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Hohenbrink
Julie Hohenbrink
Teacher, Elementary
Ortuno-Barreto Jesus Teacher, Elementary Jesus Ortuno-Barreto
Jesus Ortuno-Barreto
Teacher, Elementary
Pottorff Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Pottorff
Teresa Pottorff
Teacher, Elementary
Dunn Christian Teacher, Elementary Christian Dunn
Christian Dunn
Teacher, Elementary
Griffin Trisha Teacher, Elementary Trisha Griffin
Trisha Griffin
Teacher, Elementary
Her Stacy Coordinator I, Extended Learning Stacy Her
Stacy Her
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Arenas Alejandra Teacher, Pre-School Alejandra Arenas
Alejandra Arenas
Teacher, Pre-School
Vang Long Tutor Long Vang
Long Vang
Tutor
Stewart Adele Principal II Adele Stewart
Adele Stewart
Principal II
Movey Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Movey
Jennifer Movey
Teacher, Elementary
Benavidez Lisa Vice Principal I Lisa Benavidez
Lisa Benavidez
Vice Principal I
Landin Maria Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Maria Landin
Maria Landin
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Gonzales Leah Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leah Gonzales
Leah Gonzales
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Blair Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Blair
Lisa Blair
Teacher, Elementary
Elia Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Elia
Cynthia Elia
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Kae Custodian Kae Yang
Kae Yang
Custodian
Moua Nhia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Nhia Moua
Nhia Moua
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Rojas Maria Assistant, Health Maria Rojas
Maria Rojas
Assistant, Health
Yang Down Custodian Down Yang
Down Yang
Custodian
Bisel Martha Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Martha Bisel
Martha Bisel
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Ramirez Edelmira Assistant, School Office Edelmira Ramirez
Edelmira Ramirez
Assistant, School Office
Alvarado Brandi Plant Coordinator I Brandi Alvarado
Brandi Alvarado
Plant Coordinator I
Ramirez Lourdes Nutrition Services Assistant Lourdes Ramirez
Lourdes Ramirez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Edwards Renee Paraeducator, Autism Renee Edwards
Renee Edwards
Paraeducator, Autism
Thao Nhia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Nhia Thao
Nhia Thao
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Lor-Gonzalez Pa Teacher, Elementary Pa Lor-Gonzalez
Pa Lor-Gonzalez
Teacher, Elementary
Zavala Sergio Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sergio Zavala
Sergio Zavala
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
McCarty Lisa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Lisa McCarty
Lisa McCarty
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Huckabay Skye Paraprof, Instructional Asst Skye Huckabay
Skye Huckabay
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Gonzalez Delgado Patricia Technician, Libr Media-Elem Patricia Gonzalez Delgado
Patricia Gonzalez Delgado
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Kingsby Jr Joseph Assistant, Campus Safety Joseph Kingsby Jr
Joseph Kingsby Jr
Assistant, Campus Safety
Green Brittany Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brittany Green
Brittany Green
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Anabeza Charlyne Teacher, Elementary Charlyne Anabeza
Charlyne Anabeza
Teacher, Elementary
Lynch Cynthia Coach, Literacy Cynthia Lynch
Cynthia Lynch
Coach, Literacy
Oregel Edgar Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Edgar Oregel
Edgar Oregel
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Martinez Abimael Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Abimael Martinez
Abimael Martinez
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Franco Stephanie Paraeducator, Autism Stephanie Franco
Stephanie Franco
Paraeducator, Autism
Mangiarelli Amber Paraprof, Instructional Asst Amber Mangiarelli
Amber Mangiarelli
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Danielsen Brianna Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brianna Danielsen
Brianna Danielsen
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Moctezuma de Elenes Arelis Paraeducator, Autism Arelis Moctezuma de Elenes
Arelis Moctezuma de Elenes
Paraeducator, Autism
Majors Lesley Teacher, Elementary Lesley Majors
Lesley Majors
Teacher, Elementary
Jensen Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Jensen
Kristin Jensen
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Arturo Coordinator I, Community Schools Arturo Garcia
Arturo Garcia
Coordinator I, Community Schools
Owens Doni Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Doni Owens
Doni Owens
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Velychko Khrystyna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Khrystyna Velychko
Khrystyna Velychko
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Flanagan Megan Manager, School Office Elementary Megan Flanagan
Megan Flanagan
Manager, School Office Elementary
Zamora Gasca Leticia Assistant, Noontime Leticia Zamora Gasca
Leticia Zamora Gasca
Assistant, Noontime
Hayes Hailey Teacher, Elementary Hailey Hayes
Hailey Hayes
Teacher, Elementary
McFadden Sean Teacher, Elementary Sean McFadden
Sean McFadden
Teacher, Elementary
Blueian Mark Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Mark Blueian
Mark Blueian
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Ferguson Taylor Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Taylor Ferguson
Taylor Ferguson
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Russell Ricky Teacher, Elementary Ricky Russell
Ricky Russell
Teacher, Elementary
Dillinger Jonathan Assistant, Noontime Jonathan Dillinger
Jonathan Dillinger
Assistant, Noontime
Aivazian Cheryl Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Cheryl Aivazian
Cheryl Aivazian
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Kolehmainen Lola Teacher, Elementary Lola Kolehmainen
Lola Kolehmainen
Teacher, Elementary
Moore Kirsten Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Kirsten Moore
Kirsten Moore
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Ahmed Yasmin Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Yasmin Ahmed
Yasmin Ahmed
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs
Wharton Cathleen Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Cathleen Wharton
Cathleen Wharton
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
He Yuehua Nutrition Services Operator Yuehua He
Yuehua He
Nutrition Services Operator
Thompson Hall Taylor Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Taylor Thompson Hall
Taylor Thompson Hall
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Escalante Rocio Liaison, Home/School Spanish Rocio Escalante
Rocio Escalante
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Perotti Brittnie Assistant, Noontime Brittnie Perotti
Brittnie Perotti
Assistant, Noontime
Grokh Liliia Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs Liliia Grokh
Liliia Grokh
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Support Needs
Light Severin Assistant, Noontime Severin Light
Severin Light
Assistant, Noontime
Galaviz Roxanne Paraeducator, Autism Roxanne Galaviz
Roxanne Galaviz
Paraeducator, Autism
Delgado Steven Anthony Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Steven Anthony Delgado
Steven Anthony Delgado
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Ocaranza Isaac Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Isaac Ocaranza
Isaac Ocaranza
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Maxwell Christina Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Christina Maxwell
Christina Maxwell
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Leyva Cardenas Erandy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Erandy Leyva Cardenas
Erandy Leyva Cardenas
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Brenes Angela Paraprof, Instructional Asst Angela Brenes
Angela Brenes
Paraprof, Instructional Asst

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top