Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Aleman Irene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Irene Aleman
Zamora Adelmira Teacher, Pre-School Adelmira Zamora
Aguilar Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Aguilar
Rollf Jana Teacher, Elementary Jana Rollf
Guzman Alice Plant Coordinator I Alice Guzman
Quintero Adam Teacher, Elementary Adam Quintero
Varian Diane Technician, Libr Media-Elem Diane Varian
Yang Say Teacher, Elementary Say Yang
Madrigal Michelle Teacher, Spec Assgn Michelle Madrigal
Teran Laura Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Laura Teran
Laura Juanita Teacher, Bilingual Juanita Laura
Mouacheupao Mang Teacher, Elementary Mang Mouacheupao
Moua Xee Principal II Xee Moua
Kirk Cherie Teacher, Elementary Cherie Kirk
Gutierrez Susan Paraeducator, Community Based Susan Gutierrez
Gip Phu Teacher, Elementary Phu Gip
Rodriguez Imelda Teacher, Bilingual Imelda Rodriguez
Lacy Corina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Corina Lacy
Ramirez Jorge Vice Principal I Jorge Ramirez
Banuelos Andrea Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Andrea Banuelos
Ramirez Marcelina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Marcelina Ramirez
Correa-Gonzalez Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Correa-Gonzalez
Salazar Raquel Nutrition Services Operator Raquel Salazar
Varela Suzanne Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Suzanne Varela
Vang Blia Teacher, Spec Assgn Blia Vang
Flores Melanie Teacher, Elementary Melanie Flores
Metzler Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Metzler
Trujillo Veronica Noontime Assistant Veronica Trujillo
Cervantes Leticia Teacher, Bilingual Leticia Cervantes
Ramirez Manuel Teacher, Elementary Manuel Ramirez
Vue Chong Custodian Chong Vue
Yang Peter Custodian Peter Yang
Gutierrez Rosio Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Rosio Gutierrez
Pineda Christina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Christina Pineda
Gong-Chun Amalia Teacher, Elementary Amalia Gong-Chun
Relojo Ellen Grace Teacher, Elementary Ellen Grace Relojo
Vasquez Lisa Noontime Assistant Lisa Vasquez
Perez Edwardo Noontime Assistant Edwardo Perez
Ruelas Ahtziri Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd II Ahtziri Ruelas
Jauregui Ana Noontime Assistant Ana Jauregui
Parra Secilia Teacher, Elementary Secilia Parra
Lee Vang Custodian Vang Lee
Angel-Hernandez Lilia Teacher, Bilingual Lilia Angel-Hernandez
Morales-McQuone Esther Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Esther Morales-McQuone
Sedeno Alva Yoloxochitl Noontime Assistant Yoloxochitl Sedeno Alva
Perez Eligio Areli Manager, School Office I Areli Perez Eligio
Gutierrez-Jaimes Margarita Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Margarita Gutierrez-Jaimes
Cedillo Madeline Teacher, Elementary Madeline Cedillo
Duran Kristela Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kristela Duran
Villegas Shepard Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Villegas Shepard
Barba Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Barba
Marin Diana Clinical School Social Worker Diana Marin
Ayers Manzanita Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Manzanita Ayers
Stewart Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Stewart
Maloney Adryenne Teacher, Elementary Adryenne Maloney
Pineda Brent Teacher, Elementary Brent Pineda
Lewis Breanna Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Breanna Lewis
Fisher Jessica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jessica Fisher
Fernandez Sarai Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Sarai Fernandez
Chavez Blanca Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Blanca Chavez
Batrez Araceli Noontime Assistant Araceli Batrez
Quinonez Rachel Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rachel Quinonez
Torgerson Gavin Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Gavin Torgerson
Galaviz Ledezma Ma Leticia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Ma Leticia Galaviz Ledezma
Gomez Preciado Breda Noontime Assistant Breda Gomez Preciado
Tamber Harpreet Teacher, Elementary Harpreet Tamber
Alvarez Danielle Noontime Assistant Danielle Alvarez
Escobar Vasques Fernando Assistant,Campus Safety Fernando Escobar Vasques
Gallegos Richard Teacher, Elementary Richard Gallegos
Rojas Rico Rocio Noontime Assistant Rocio Rojas Rico

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Aleman Irene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Irene Aleman
Irene Aleman
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Zamora Adelmira Teacher, Pre-School Adelmira Zamora
Adelmira Zamora
Teacher, Pre-School
Aguilar Maria Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Maria Aguilar
Maria Aguilar
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Rollf Jana Teacher, Elementary Jana Rollf
Jana Rollf
Teacher, Elementary
Guzman Alice Plant Coordinator I Alice Guzman
Alice Guzman
Plant Coordinator I
Quintero Adam Teacher, Elementary Adam Quintero
Adam Quintero
Teacher, Elementary
Varian Diane Technician, Libr Media-Elem Diane Varian
Diane Varian
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Yang Say Teacher, Elementary Say Yang
Say Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Madrigal Michelle Teacher, Spec Assgn Michelle Madrigal
Michelle Madrigal
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Teran Laura Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Laura Teran
Laura Teran
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Laura Juanita Teacher, Bilingual Juanita Laura
Juanita Laura
Teacher, Bilingual
Mouacheupao Mang Teacher, Elementary Mang Mouacheupao
Mang Mouacheupao
Teacher, Elementary
Moua Xee Principal II Xee Moua
Xee Moua
Principal II
Kirk Cherie Teacher, Elementary Cherie Kirk
Cherie Kirk
Teacher, Elementary
Gutierrez Susan Paraeducator, Community Based Susan Gutierrez
Susan Gutierrez
Paraeducator, Community Based
Gip Phu Teacher, Elementary Phu Gip
Phu Gip
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Imelda Teacher, Bilingual Imelda Rodriguez
Imelda Rodriguez
Teacher, Bilingual
Lacy Corina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Corina Lacy
Corina Lacy
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Ramirez Jorge Vice Principal I Jorge Ramirez
Jorge Ramirez
Vice Principal I
Banuelos Andrea Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Andrea Banuelos
Andrea Banuelos
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Ramirez Marcelina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Marcelina Ramirez
Marcelina Ramirez
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Correa-Gonzalez Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Correa-Gonzalez
Maria Correa-Gonzalez
Teacher, Bilingual
Salazar Raquel Nutrition Services Operator Raquel Salazar
Raquel Salazar
Nutrition Services Operator
Varela Suzanne Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Suzanne Varela
Suzanne Varela
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Vang Blia Teacher, Spec Assgn Blia Vang
Blia Vang
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Flores Melanie Teacher, Elementary Melanie Flores
Melanie Flores
Teacher, Elementary
Metzler Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Metzler
Teresa Metzler
Teacher, Elementary
Trujillo Veronica Noontime Assistant Veronica Trujillo
Veronica Trujillo
Noontime Assistant
Cervantes Leticia Teacher, Bilingual Leticia Cervantes
Leticia Cervantes
Teacher, Bilingual
Ramirez Manuel Teacher, Elementary Manuel Ramirez
Manuel Ramirez
Teacher, Elementary
Vue Chong Custodian Chong Vue
Chong Vue
Custodian
Yang Peter Custodian Peter Yang
Peter Yang
Custodian
Gutierrez Rosio Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Rosio Gutierrez
Rosio Gutierrez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Pineda Christina Paraprof, Instructional Asst Christina Pineda
Christina Pineda
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Gong-Chun Amalia Teacher, Elementary Amalia Gong-Chun
Amalia Gong-Chun
Teacher, Elementary
Relojo Ellen Grace Teacher, Elementary Ellen Grace Relojo
Ellen Grace Relojo
Teacher, Elementary
Vasquez Lisa Noontime Assistant Lisa Vasquez
Lisa Vasquez
Noontime Assistant
Perez Edwardo Noontime Assistant Edwardo Perez
Edwardo Perez
Noontime Assistant
Ruelas Ahtziri Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd II Ahtziri Ruelas
Ahtziri Ruelas
Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd II
Jauregui Ana Noontime Assistant Ana Jauregui
Ana Jauregui
Noontime Assistant
Parra Secilia Teacher, Elementary Secilia Parra
Secilia Parra
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Vang Custodian Vang Lee
Vang Lee
Custodian
Angel-Hernandez Lilia Teacher, Bilingual Lilia Angel-Hernandez
Lilia Angel-Hernandez
Teacher, Bilingual
Morales-McQuone Esther Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Esther Morales-McQuone
Esther Morales-McQuone
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Sedeno Alva Yoloxochitl Noontime Assistant Yoloxochitl Sedeno Alva
Yoloxochitl Sedeno Alva
Noontime Assistant
Perez Eligio Areli Manager, School Office I Areli Perez Eligio
Areli Perez Eligio
Manager, School Office I
Gutierrez-Jaimes Margarita Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Margarita Gutierrez-Jaimes
Margarita Gutierrez-Jaimes
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod
Cedillo Madeline Teacher, Elementary Madeline Cedillo
Madeline Cedillo
Teacher, Elementary
Duran Kristela Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kristela Duran
Kristela Duran
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Villegas Shepard Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Villegas Shepard
Rebecca Villegas Shepard
Teacher, Elementary
Barba Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Barba
Maria Barba
Teacher, Elementary
Marin Diana Clinical School Social Worker Diana Marin
Diana Marin
Clinical School Social Worker
Ayers Manzanita Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Manzanita Ayers
Manzanita Ayers
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Stewart Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Stewart
Lauren Stewart
Teacher, Elementary
Maloney Adryenne Teacher, Elementary Adryenne Maloney
Adryenne Maloney
Teacher, Elementary
Pineda Brent Teacher, Elementary Brent Pineda
Brent Pineda
Teacher, Elementary
Lewis Breanna Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Breanna Lewis
Breanna Lewis
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Fisher Jessica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jessica Fisher
Jessica Fisher
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Fernandez Sarai Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Sarai Fernandez
Sarai Fernandez
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Chavez Blanca Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Blanca Chavez
Blanca Chavez
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod
Batrez Araceli Noontime Assistant Araceli Batrez
Araceli Batrez
Noontime Assistant
Quinonez Rachel Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rachel Quinonez
Rachel Quinonez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Torgerson Gavin Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Gavin Torgerson
Gavin Torgerson
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Galaviz Ledezma Ma Leticia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Ma Leticia Galaviz Ledezma
Ma Leticia Galaviz Ledezma
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Gomez Preciado Breda Noontime Assistant Breda Gomez Preciado
Breda Gomez Preciado
Noontime Assistant
Tamber Harpreet Teacher, Elementary Harpreet Tamber
Harpreet Tamber
Teacher, Elementary
Alvarez Danielle Noontime Assistant Danielle Alvarez
Danielle Alvarez
Noontime Assistant
Escobar Vasques Fernando Assistant,Campus Safety Fernando Escobar Vasques
Fernando Escobar Vasques
Assistant,Campus Safety
Gallegos Richard Teacher, Elementary Richard Gallegos
Richard Gallegos
Teacher, Elementary
Rojas Rico Rocio Noontime Assistant Rocio Rojas Rico
Rocio Rojas Rico
Noontime Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top