Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Xiong Ia Teacher, Elementary Ia Xiong
Mogensen Michele Paraprof, Child Development Michele Mogensen
Wehner Gail Teacher, Elementary Gail Wehner
Mccreary Teresa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Teresa Mccreary
Hansen Derrick Vice Principal I Derrick Hansen
Djabrayan Dzovinar Teacher, Elementary Dzovinar Djabrayan
Gald Brenda Assistant, Health Brenda Gald
Pollard Gayle Teacher, Elementary Gayle Pollard
Melgoza Claudia Paraeducator, Autism Claudia Melgoza
Erenas Elvira Teacher, Elementary Elvira Erenas
Alvarado Araceli Assistant, School Office Araceli Alvarado
Barraza Yolanda Paraprof, Instructional Asst Yolanda Barraza
Vanfossen Mercedes Teacher, Elementary Mercedes Vanfossen
Weber Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Weber
Moreno Amber Paraprof, Child Development Amber Moreno
Ramirez Maria Nutrition Services Operator Maria Ramirez
Vang Julian Plant Coordinator I Julian Vang
Garcia Lisa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lisa Garcia
Xiong Kia Teacher, Elementary Kia Xiong
Gemetti Laura Principal II Laura Gemetti
Sanchez Lorraine Noontime Assistant Lorraine Sanchez
Ueno Junko Teacher, Elementary Junko Ueno
Romero Nicole Paraprof, Instructional Asst Nicole Romero
Burris-Marby Jasmine Teacher, Elementary Jasmine Burris-Marby
Alvarado Carmen Liaison, Home/School Spanish Carmen Alvarado
Armenta Kevin Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kevin Armenta
Wilkinson Janine Teacher, Spec Assgn Janine Wilkinson
George Vickie Technician, Libr Media-Elem Vickie George
Ebro Catherine Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Catherine Ebro
Garza III Samuel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Samuel Garza III
Her David Custodian David Her
Walker Destani Teacher, Elementary Destani Walker
Yang Mai Noontime Assistant Mai Yang
Boswell Miharu Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Miharu Boswell
Parra Jennifer Noontime Assistant Jennifer Parra
Goossen Jeananne Teacher, Elementary Jeananne Goossen
Tafolla-Biana Deysi Manager, School Office I Deysi Tafolla-Biana
Castro Alejandra Paraeducator, Autism Alejandra Castro
Lujan Jacqueline Paraprof, Child Development Jacqueline Lujan
Gallegos Jonathan Assistant,Campus Safety Jonathan Gallegos
Sanchez Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Sanchez
Ruiz Jr Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Ruiz Jr
Orozco-Bueno Julissa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Julissa Orozco-Bueno
Holmes Kelce Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kelce Holmes
Dang Anhquoc Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Anhquoc Dang
Moua Porsoua Paraeducator, Autism Porsoua Moua
Palmer Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Palmer
Hernandez Andrea Noontime Assistant Andrea Hernandez
Alvarez Daniel Custodian Daniel Alvarez
Wiley Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Wiley
Huffman Michelle Tutor Michelle Huffman
Castro Gonzalez Gabriela Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Gabriela Castro Gonzalez
Martinez Raquel Teacher, Elementary Raquel Martinez
Hoffman Savanna Teacher, Elementary Savanna Hoffman
Nguyen Meuy Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Meuy Nguyen
Andrade Jeronimo Patricia Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Patricia Andrade Jeronimo
Gonzalez Sara Teacher, Elementary Sara Gonzalez
Sandoval Aundrea Teacher, Elementary Aundrea Sandoval
Williams Victoria Teacher, Elementary Victoria Williams
Howard Chelsea Teacher, Elementary Chelsea Howard
Durham Emily Teacher, Elementary Emily Durham
Jahsi Gary Teacher, Elementary Gary Jahsi
Montes Nicholas Noontime Assistant Nicholas Montes
Tellez Maria Paraprof, Child Development Maria Tellez
Beltran Ibarra Daisy Noontime Assistant Daisy Beltran Ibarra
Villar Alex Social Worker, School Alex Villar
Rivera-Barbo Evelyn Noontime Assistant Evelyn Rivera-Barbo
Malone Michael Noontime Assistant Michael Malone
Lugo Jennifer Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jennifer Lugo
Junker Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Junker
Christensen Lorraine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lorraine Christensen
Ramirez Karina Noontime Assistant Karina Ramirez
Ramirez-Navarrete Cynthia Noontime Assistant Cynthia Ramirez-Navarrete
Olaguez-Figueroa Malynaly Noontime Assistant Malynaly Olaguez-Figueroa

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Xiong Ia Teacher, Elementary Ia Xiong
Ia Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Mogensen Michele Paraprof, Child Development Michele Mogensen
Michele Mogensen
Paraprof, Child Development
Wehner Gail Teacher, Elementary Gail Wehner
Gail Wehner
Teacher, Elementary
Mccreary Teresa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Teresa Mccreary
Teresa Mccreary
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Hansen Derrick Vice Principal I Derrick Hansen
Derrick Hansen
Vice Principal I
Djabrayan Dzovinar Teacher, Elementary Dzovinar Djabrayan
Dzovinar Djabrayan
Teacher, Elementary
Gald Brenda Assistant, Health Brenda Gald
Brenda Gald
Assistant, Health
Pollard Gayle Teacher, Elementary Gayle Pollard
Gayle Pollard
Teacher, Elementary
Melgoza Claudia Paraeducator, Autism Claudia Melgoza
Claudia Melgoza
Paraeducator, Autism
Erenas Elvira Teacher, Elementary Elvira Erenas
Elvira Erenas
Teacher, Elementary
Alvarado Araceli Assistant, School Office Araceli Alvarado
Araceli Alvarado
Assistant, School Office
Barraza Yolanda Paraprof, Instructional Asst Yolanda Barraza
Yolanda Barraza
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Vanfossen Mercedes Teacher, Elementary Mercedes Vanfossen
Mercedes Vanfossen
Teacher, Elementary
Weber Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Weber
Michelle Weber
Teacher, Elementary
Moreno Amber Paraprof, Child Development Amber Moreno
Amber Moreno
Paraprof, Child Development
Ramirez Maria Nutrition Services Operator Maria Ramirez
Maria Ramirez
Nutrition Services Operator
Vang Julian Plant Coordinator I Julian Vang
Julian Vang
Plant Coordinator I
Garcia Lisa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lisa Garcia
Lisa Garcia
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Xiong Kia Teacher, Elementary Kia Xiong
Kia Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Gemetti Laura Principal II Laura Gemetti
Laura Gemetti
Principal II
Sanchez Lorraine Noontime Assistant Lorraine Sanchez
Lorraine Sanchez
Noontime Assistant
Ueno Junko Teacher, Elementary Junko Ueno
Junko Ueno
Teacher, Elementary
Romero Nicole Paraprof, Instructional Asst Nicole Romero
Nicole Romero
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Burris-Marby Jasmine Teacher, Elementary Jasmine Burris-Marby
Jasmine Burris-Marby
Teacher, Elementary
Alvarado Carmen Liaison, Home/School Spanish Carmen Alvarado
Carmen Alvarado
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Armenta Kevin Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kevin Armenta
Kevin Armenta
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Wilkinson Janine Teacher, Spec Assgn Janine Wilkinson
Janine Wilkinson
Teacher, Spec Assgn
George Vickie Technician, Libr Media-Elem Vickie George
Vickie George
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Ebro Catherine Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Catherine Ebro
Catherine Ebro
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Garza III Samuel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Samuel Garza III
Samuel Garza III
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Her David Custodian David Her
David Her
Custodian
Walker Destani Teacher, Elementary Destani Walker
Destani Walker
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Mai Noontime Assistant Mai Yang
Mai Yang
Noontime Assistant
Boswell Miharu Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Miharu Boswell
Miharu Boswell
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Parra Jennifer Noontime Assistant Jennifer Parra
Jennifer Parra
Noontime Assistant
Goossen Jeananne Teacher, Elementary Jeananne Goossen
Jeananne Goossen
Teacher, Elementary
Tafolla-Biana Deysi Manager, School Office I Deysi Tafolla-Biana
Deysi Tafolla-Biana
Manager, School Office I
Castro Alejandra Paraeducator, Autism Alejandra Castro
Alejandra Castro
Paraeducator, Autism
Lujan Jacqueline Paraprof, Child Development Jacqueline Lujan
Jacqueline Lujan
Paraprof, Child Development
Gallegos Jonathan Assistant,Campus Safety Jonathan Gallegos
Jonathan Gallegos
Assistant,Campus Safety
Sanchez Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Sanchez
Patricia Sanchez
Teacher, Elementary
Ruiz Jr Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Ruiz Jr
Jose Ruiz Jr
Teacher, Elementary
Orozco-Bueno Julissa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Julissa Orozco-Bueno
Julissa Orozco-Bueno
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Holmes Kelce Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kelce Holmes
Kelce Holmes
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Dang Anhquoc Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Anhquoc Dang
Anhquoc Dang
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Moua Porsoua Paraeducator, Autism Porsoua Moua
Porsoua Moua
Paraeducator, Autism
Palmer Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Palmer
Sarah Palmer
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Andrea Noontime Assistant Andrea Hernandez
Andrea Hernandez
Noontime Assistant
Alvarez Daniel Custodian Daniel Alvarez
Daniel Alvarez
Custodian
Wiley Elizabeth Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Elizabeth Wiley
Elizabeth Wiley
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Huffman Michelle Tutor Michelle Huffman
Michelle Huffman
Tutor
Castro Gonzalez Gabriela Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Gabriela Castro Gonzalez
Gabriela Castro Gonzalez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Martinez Raquel Teacher, Elementary Raquel Martinez
Raquel Martinez
Teacher, Elementary
Hoffman Savanna Teacher, Elementary Savanna Hoffman
Savanna Hoffman
Teacher, Elementary
Nguyen Meuy Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Meuy Nguyen
Meuy Nguyen
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Andrade Jeronimo Patricia Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Patricia Andrade Jeronimo
Patricia Andrade Jeronimo
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Gonzalez Sara Teacher, Elementary Sara Gonzalez
Sara Gonzalez
Teacher, Elementary
Sandoval Aundrea Teacher, Elementary Aundrea Sandoval
Aundrea Sandoval
Teacher, Elementary
Williams Victoria Teacher, Elementary Victoria Williams
Victoria Williams
Teacher, Elementary
Howard Chelsea Teacher, Elementary Chelsea Howard
Chelsea Howard
Teacher, Elementary
Durham Emily Teacher, Elementary Emily Durham
Emily Durham
Teacher, Elementary
Jahsi Gary Teacher, Elementary Gary Jahsi
Gary Jahsi
Teacher, Elementary
Montes Nicholas Noontime Assistant Nicholas Montes
Nicholas Montes
Noontime Assistant
Tellez Maria Paraprof, Child Development Maria Tellez
Maria Tellez
Paraprof, Child Development
Beltran Ibarra Daisy Noontime Assistant Daisy Beltran Ibarra
Daisy Beltran Ibarra
Noontime Assistant
Villar Alex Social Worker, School Alex Villar
Alex Villar
Social Worker, School
Rivera-Barbo Evelyn Noontime Assistant Evelyn Rivera-Barbo
Evelyn Rivera-Barbo
Noontime Assistant
Malone Michael Noontime Assistant Michael Malone
Michael Malone
Noontime Assistant
Lugo Jennifer Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jennifer Lugo
Jennifer Lugo
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Junker Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Junker
Maria Junker
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Christensen Lorraine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lorraine Christensen
Lorraine Christensen
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Ramirez Karina Noontime Assistant Karina Ramirez
Karina Ramirez
Noontime Assistant
Ramirez-Navarrete Cynthia Noontime Assistant Cynthia Ramirez-Navarrete
Cynthia Ramirez-Navarrete
Noontime Assistant
Olaguez-Figueroa Malynaly Noontime Assistant Malynaly Olaguez-Figueroa
Malynaly Olaguez-Figueroa
Noontime Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top