Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Riddlesprigger Dawn Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Dawn Riddlesprigger
Fajardo Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Fajardo
Kasner-Goodell Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Kasner-Goodell
Flintroy Victoria Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Victoria Flintroy
Samuelian Linda Teacher, Middle School Linda Samuelian
Abe Mari Teacher, Elementary Mari Abe
Jorn Susan Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Susan Jorn
Marsella Janene Teacher, Middle School Janene Marsella
Marquez Deborah Principal III Deborah Marquez
Smith Darlene Teacher, Elementary Darlene Smith
Vega Alejandra Assistant, Attendance Records Alejandra Vega
Bangar Des Custodian Des Bangar
Odom Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Odom
Escamilla Ramona Paraeducator, Community Based Ramona Escamilla
Cornwell Rachelle Teacher, Spec Assgn Rachelle Cornwell
Peters Suzanne Teacher, Elementary Suzanne Peters
Kalustian Brian Teacher, Middle School Brian Kalustian
Hatanaka Sasha Teacher, Elementary Sasha Hatanaka
Rose Eugenia Teacher, Elementary Eugenia Rose
Tamayo Jr Arturo Teacher, Middle School Arturo Tamayo Jr
Damian Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Damian
Mcleod Erica Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Erica Mcleod
Vang Mee Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mee Vang
Wheeler Helen Technician, Libr Media-Middle Helen Wheeler
Garcia Paulette Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Paulette Garcia
Bustamante Erika Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Erika Bustamante
Gadams Chris Teacher, Middle School Chris Gadams
Briceno Rosalinda Paraeducator, Community Based Rosalinda Briceno
Mcdaniel William Teacher, Middle School William Mcdaniel
Aldana Rosa Maria Manager, School Office Middle Rosa Maria Aldana
Gehris Courtnee Teacher, Elementary Courtnee Gehris
Menze Terri Teacher, Elementary Terri Menze
Rangel Sophia Assistant, Noontime Sophia Rangel
Vang Chao Custodian Chao Vang
Hazelton Carolyn Teacher, Elementary Carolyn Hazelton
Banuelos Roxanna Nutrition Services Manager Roxanna Banuelos
Dale Alyson Teacher, Elementary Alyson Dale
Solis Brandy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Brandy Solis
Bustamantes Jesica Assistant, Noontime Jesica Bustamantes
Yang Der Assistant, Health Der Yang
Stevens Erin Teacher, Elementary Erin Stevens
Bencomo Monica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Monica Bencomo
Mireles Ann Paraprof, Child Development Ann Mireles
Aguirre Rafael Counselor, School Rafael Aguirre
Vassiliades Connie Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Connie Vassiliades
Hernandez Mark Vice Principal II Mark Hernandez
Lewis Robert Assistant, Campus Safety Robert Lewis
Ramirez Sofia Paraeducator, Community Based Sofia Ramirez
Winston Shaterika Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Shaterika Winston
Van Well Anastasia Teacher, Spec Assgn Anastasia Van Well
Contreras Madeline Paraprof, Instructional Asst Madeline Contreras
Rivas Sara Teacher, Middle School Sara Rivas
Bourzac Margie Paraeducator, Autism Margie Bourzac
Kerr Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Kerr
Sandoval Hernandez Patricia Nutrition Services Assistant Patricia Sandoval Hernandez
Johnson Debra Teacher, Pre-School Debra Johnson
Keokongmy Dovangmaly Teacher, Elementary Dovangmaly Keokongmy
Coleman Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Coleman
Morales Amaris Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Amaris Morales
Castillo Angela Assistant, School Office Angela Castillo
Potasi Jamie Teacher, Middle School Jamie Potasi
Miller Chad Nutrition Services Assistant Chad Miller
Takhar Sundeep Teacher, Elementary Sundeep Takhar
Cervantez Yolanda Nutrition Services Assistant Yolanda Cervantez
Moua Sao Assistant, Campus Safety Sao Moua
Arroyo Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Arroyo
Galloway Grant Teacher, Elementary Grant Galloway
Vang Alone Plant Coordinator II Alone Vang
Sanchez Saida Teacher, Elementary Saida Sanchez
Sawyer Marion Vice Principal II Marion Sawyer
Portillo Monalisa Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Monalisa Portillo
Burrus Marinda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Marinda Burrus
Moua Yang Assistant, Campus Safety Yang Moua
Garcia Melendez Elaine Assistant, Noontime Elaine Garcia Melendez
Whitaker Courtney Teacher, Elementary Courtney Whitaker
Serenil Arthur Teacher, Elementary Arthur Serenil
Duran-Rios Saundra Paraprof, Instructional Asst Saundra Duran-Rios
McGhee Melissa Coach, Literacy Melissa McGhee
Leal Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Leal
Ballard Meghan Teacher, Middle School Meghan Ballard
Van Deelen Kaley Teacher, Middle School Kaley Van Deelen
Alvarez Jacqueline Nutrition Services Assistant Jacqueline Alvarez
Rodriguez Susan Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Susan Rodriguez
Guerrero Bertha Nutrition Services Assistant Bertha Guerrero
Bigovich Nellwyn Paraprof, Child Development Nellwyn Bigovich
Clewis Kienan Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kienan Clewis
Thao John Custodian John Thao
Magana Martha Assistant, Noontime Martha Magana
Lopez Barraza Laura Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Laura Lopez Barraza
Jimenez Noah Assistant, Noontime Noah Jimenez
Magana Kristina Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Kristina Magana
Sandoval Roman Ana Teacher, Elementary Ana Sandoval Roman
Vallejo Kayla Assistant, Noontime Kayla Vallejo
Ratchford Tami Assistant, Noontime Tami Ratchford
Breazeale Kelsey Assistant, Noontime Kelsey Breazeale
Ross Jaime Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jaime Ross
Bell John Teacher, Middle School John Bell
Cabrera Claudia Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Claudia Cabrera
Allen Logan Counselor, School Logan Allen
Huynh Mandy Nutrition Services Assistant Mandy Huynh

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Riddlesprigger Dawn Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Dawn Riddlesprigger
Dawn Riddlesprigger
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Fajardo Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Fajardo
Julie Fajardo
Teacher, Elementary
Kasner-Goodell Michelle Teacher, Elementary Michelle Kasner-Goodell
Michelle Kasner-Goodell
Teacher, Elementary
Flintroy Victoria Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Victoria Flintroy
Victoria Flintroy
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Samuelian Linda Teacher, Middle School Linda Samuelian
Linda Samuelian
Teacher, Middle School
Abe Mari Teacher, Elementary Mari Abe
Mari Abe
Teacher, Elementary
Jorn Susan Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Susan Jorn
Susan Jorn
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Marsella Janene Teacher, Middle School Janene Marsella
Janene Marsella
Teacher, Middle School
Marquez Deborah Principal III Deborah Marquez
Deborah Marquez
Principal III
Smith Darlene Teacher, Elementary Darlene Smith
Darlene Smith
Teacher, Elementary
Vega Alejandra Assistant, Attendance Records Alejandra Vega
Alejandra Vega
Assistant, Attendance Records
Bangar Des Custodian Des Bangar
Des Bangar
Custodian
Odom Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Odom
Lisa Odom
Teacher, Elementary
Escamilla Ramona Paraeducator, Community Based Ramona Escamilla
Ramona Escamilla
Paraeducator, Community Based
Cornwell Rachelle Teacher, Spec Assgn Rachelle Cornwell
Rachelle Cornwell
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Peters Suzanne Teacher, Elementary Suzanne Peters
Suzanne Peters
Teacher, Elementary
Kalustian Brian Teacher, Middle School Brian Kalustian
Brian Kalustian
Teacher, Middle School
Hatanaka Sasha Teacher, Elementary Sasha Hatanaka
Sasha Hatanaka
Teacher, Elementary
Rose Eugenia Teacher, Elementary Eugenia Rose
Eugenia Rose
Teacher, Elementary
Tamayo Jr Arturo Teacher, Middle School Arturo Tamayo Jr
Arturo Tamayo Jr
Teacher, Middle School
Damian Stephanie Teacher, Elementary Stephanie Damian
Stephanie Damian
Teacher, Elementary
Mcleod Erica Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Erica Mcleod
Erica Mcleod
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Vang Mee Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mee Vang
Mee Vang
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Wheeler Helen Technician, Libr Media-Middle Helen Wheeler
Helen Wheeler
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Garcia Paulette Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Paulette Garcia
Paulette Garcia
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Bustamante Erika Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Erika Bustamante
Erika Bustamante
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Gadams Chris Teacher, Middle School Chris Gadams
Chris Gadams
Teacher, Middle School
Briceno Rosalinda Paraeducator, Community Based Rosalinda Briceno
Rosalinda Briceno
Paraeducator, Community Based
Mcdaniel William Teacher, Middle School William Mcdaniel
William Mcdaniel
Teacher, Middle School
Aldana Rosa Maria Manager, School Office Middle Rosa Maria Aldana
Rosa Maria Aldana
Manager, School Office Middle
Gehris Courtnee Teacher, Elementary Courtnee Gehris
Courtnee Gehris
Teacher, Elementary
Menze Terri Teacher, Elementary Terri Menze
Terri Menze
Teacher, Elementary
Rangel Sophia Assistant, Noontime Sophia Rangel
Sophia Rangel
Assistant, Noontime
Vang Chao Custodian Chao Vang
Chao Vang
Custodian
Hazelton Carolyn Teacher, Elementary Carolyn Hazelton
Carolyn Hazelton
Teacher, Elementary
Banuelos Roxanna Nutrition Services Manager Roxanna Banuelos
Roxanna Banuelos
Nutrition Services Manager
Dale Alyson Teacher, Elementary Alyson Dale
Alyson Dale
Teacher, Elementary
Solis Brandy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Brandy Solis
Brandy Solis
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Bustamantes Jesica Assistant, Noontime Jesica Bustamantes
Jesica Bustamantes
Assistant, Noontime
Yang Der Assistant, Health Der Yang
Der Yang
Assistant, Health
Stevens Erin Teacher, Elementary Erin Stevens
Erin Stevens
Teacher, Elementary
Bencomo Monica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Monica Bencomo
Monica Bencomo
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Mireles Ann Paraprof, Child Development Ann Mireles
Ann Mireles
Paraprof, Child Development
Aguirre Rafael Counselor, School Rafael Aguirre
Rafael Aguirre
Counselor, School
Vassiliades Connie Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Connie Vassiliades
Connie Vassiliades
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Hernandez Mark Vice Principal II Mark Hernandez
Mark Hernandez
Vice Principal II
Lewis Robert Assistant, Campus Safety Robert Lewis
Robert Lewis
Assistant, Campus Safety
Ramirez Sofia Paraeducator, Community Based Sofia Ramirez
Sofia Ramirez
Paraeducator, Community Based
Winston Shaterika Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Shaterika Winston
Shaterika Winston
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Van Well Anastasia Teacher, Spec Assgn Anastasia Van Well
Anastasia Van Well
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Contreras Madeline Paraprof, Instructional Asst Madeline Contreras
Madeline Contreras
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Rivas Sara Teacher, Middle School Sara Rivas
Sara Rivas
Teacher, Middle School
Bourzac Margie Paraeducator, Autism Margie Bourzac
Margie Bourzac
Paraeducator, Autism
Kerr Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Kerr
Jessica Kerr
Teacher, Elementary
Sandoval Hernandez Patricia Nutrition Services Assistant Patricia Sandoval Hernandez
Patricia Sandoval Hernandez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Johnson Debra Teacher, Pre-School Debra Johnson
Debra Johnson
Teacher, Pre-School
Keokongmy Dovangmaly Teacher, Elementary Dovangmaly Keokongmy
Dovangmaly Keokongmy
Teacher, Elementary
Coleman Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Coleman
Jason Coleman
Teacher, Middle School
Morales Amaris Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Amaris Morales
Amaris Morales
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Castillo Angela Assistant, School Office Angela Castillo
Angela Castillo
Assistant, School Office
Potasi Jamie Teacher, Middle School Jamie Potasi
Jamie Potasi
Teacher, Middle School
Miller Chad Nutrition Services Assistant Chad Miller
Chad Miller
Nutrition Services Assistant
Takhar Sundeep Teacher, Elementary Sundeep Takhar
Sundeep Takhar
Teacher, Elementary
Cervantez Yolanda Nutrition Services Assistant Yolanda Cervantez
Yolanda Cervantez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Moua Sao Assistant, Campus Safety Sao Moua
Sao Moua
Assistant, Campus Safety
Arroyo Maria Paraprof, Instructional Asst Maria Arroyo
Maria Arroyo
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Galloway Grant Teacher, Elementary Grant Galloway
Grant Galloway
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Alone Plant Coordinator II Alone Vang
Alone Vang
Plant Coordinator II
Sanchez Saida Teacher, Elementary Saida Sanchez
Saida Sanchez
Teacher, Elementary
Sawyer Marion Vice Principal II Marion Sawyer
Marion Sawyer
Vice Principal II
Portillo Monalisa Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Monalisa Portillo
Monalisa Portillo
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Burrus Marinda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Marinda Burrus
Marinda Burrus
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Moua Yang Assistant, Campus Safety Yang Moua
Yang Moua
Assistant, Campus Safety
Garcia Melendez Elaine Assistant, Noontime Elaine Garcia Melendez
Elaine Garcia Melendez
Assistant, Noontime
Whitaker Courtney Teacher, Elementary Courtney Whitaker
Courtney Whitaker
Teacher, Elementary
Serenil Arthur Teacher, Elementary Arthur Serenil
Arthur Serenil
Teacher, Elementary
Duran-Rios Saundra Paraprof, Instructional Asst Saundra Duran-Rios
Saundra Duran-Rios
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
McGhee Melissa Coach, Literacy Melissa McGhee
Melissa McGhee
Coach, Literacy
Leal Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Leal
Michael Leal
Teacher, Middle School
Ballard Meghan Teacher, Middle School Meghan Ballard
Meghan Ballard
Teacher, Middle School
Van Deelen Kaley Teacher, Middle School Kaley Van Deelen
Kaley Van Deelen
Teacher, Middle School
Alvarez Jacqueline Nutrition Services Assistant Jacqueline Alvarez
Jacqueline Alvarez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Rodriguez Susan Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Susan Rodriguez
Susan Rodriguez
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Guerrero Bertha Nutrition Services Assistant Bertha Guerrero
Bertha Guerrero
Nutrition Services Assistant
Bigovich Nellwyn Paraprof, Child Development Nellwyn Bigovich
Nellwyn Bigovich
Paraprof, Child Development
Clewis Kienan Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kienan Clewis
Kienan Clewis
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Thao John Custodian John Thao
John Thao
Custodian
Magana Martha Assistant, Noontime Martha Magana
Martha Magana
Assistant, Noontime
Lopez Barraza Laura Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Laura Lopez Barraza
Laura Lopez Barraza
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Jimenez Noah Assistant, Noontime Noah Jimenez
Noah Jimenez
Assistant, Noontime
Magana Kristina Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Kristina Magana
Kristina Magana
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Sandoval Roman Ana Teacher, Elementary Ana Sandoval Roman
Ana Sandoval Roman
Teacher, Elementary
Vallejo Kayla Assistant, Noontime Kayla Vallejo
Kayla Vallejo
Assistant, Noontime
Ratchford Tami Assistant, Noontime Tami Ratchford
Tami Ratchford
Assistant, Noontime
Breazeale Kelsey Assistant, Noontime Kelsey Breazeale
Kelsey Breazeale
Assistant, Noontime
Ross Jaime Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Jaime Ross
Jaime Ross
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Bell John Teacher, Middle School John Bell
John Bell
Teacher, Middle School
Cabrera Claudia Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Claudia Cabrera
Claudia Cabrera
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Allen Logan Counselor, School Logan Allen
Logan Allen
Counselor, School
Huynh Mandy Nutrition Services Assistant Mandy Huynh
Mandy Huynh
Nutrition Services Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top