Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Neufeld Deborah Vice Principal II Deborah Neufeld
Thomas Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Thomas
Garcia Santiago Plant Coordinator II Santiago Garcia
Taylor Fani Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Fani Taylor
Burrell Felicia Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Felicia Burrell
Simms Rodney Assistant,Campus Safety Rodney Simms
Gutierrez Sandra Teacher, Library, Media Sandra Gutierrez
Turner Sherrita Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sherrita Turner
Garcia Juan Vice Principal II Juan Garcia
Fernandez Rebeca Nutrition Services Manager Rebeca Fernandez
Davis Kathleen Teacher, Middle School Kathleen Davis
Fernandez Teresa Assistant,Campus Safety Teresa Fernandez
Kelsey-Franco Tiffani Teacher, Middle School Tiffani Kelsey-Franco
Hardeman Gregory Assistant,Campus Safety Gregory Hardeman
Cha Neng Nutrition Services Assistant Neng Cha
Dunbar Erin Teacher, Middle School Erin Dunbar
Sargsyan Gayane Teacher, Middle School Gayane Sargsyan
Real Minith Teacher, Senior High Minith Real
Delacruz Hilda Nutrition Services Assistant Hilda Delacruz
Villa Ana Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Ana Maria Villa
White Castaneda Rachelle Technician, Libr Media-Middle Rachelle White Castaneda
Purves Cynthia Advisor, Guidance and Learning Cynthia Purves
Arangure Maria Manager, School Office Middle Maria Arangure
Curtis Courtney Principal III Courtney Curtis
Vang Thue Teacher, Middle School Thue Vang
Travis Keith Teacher, Middle School Keith Travis
Her Hermarylyn Custodian Hermarylyn Her
Brown Scott Teacher, Middle School Scott Brown
Walton Mark Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mark Walton
Leung Ashley Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Ashley Leung
Jackson Nicole Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nicole Jackson
Sawali Jeanne Teacher, Middle School Jeanne Sawali
Pacheco Gabriel Teacher, Middle School Gabriel Pacheco
Hinojosa Jr Edward Teacher, Middle School Edward Hinojosa Jr
Burton Elaine Nutrition Services Assistant Elaine Burton
Moreno Eric Custodian Eric Moreno
Montion Francisco Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Francisco Montion
Jackson Jalisa Paraeducator, Community Based Jalisa Jackson
Moore Tiffani Teacher, Middle School Tiffani Moore
Furtado Shannon Teacher, Middle School Shannon Furtado
Gonzales Jr Thomas Custodian Thomas Gonzales Jr
Yu Loman Custodian Loman Yu
Leal-Rodriguez Raul Teacher, Middle School Raul Leal-Rodriguez
Reedy Heather Teacher, Middle School Heather Reedy
Laflam Cal Teacher, Senior High Cal Laflam
Provchy Matthew Teacher, Middle School Matthew Provchy
Diaz Marco Counselor, School Marco Diaz
Tennison III Julius Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Julius Tennison III
Sanchez Mandee Teacher, Middle School Mandee Sanchez
Van Well Jena Teacher, Middle School Jena Van Well
Hamp Jr David Custodian David Hamp Jr
Irlas Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Irlas
Drath Jr Mitchell Teacher, Middle School Mitchell Drath Jr
Peele Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Peele
Harris Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Harris
Aguilar Laura Assistant, Attendance Records Laura Aguilar
Yanez Esteban Jr. Teacher, Middle School Esteban Jr. Yanez
Delarosa Robert Teacher, Vocational Education Robert Delarosa
Williams Kevin Teacher, Vocational Education Kevin Williams
Di Meo Madison Teacher, Middle School Madison Di Meo
Alvarez Anna Counselor, School Anna Alvarez
Greenberg Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Greenberg
Shih Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Shih
Karamanlian Sarin Teacher, Middle School Sarin Karamanlian
Moya Olga Noontime Assistant Olga Moya
Lee Nou Teacher, Middle School Nou Lee
Diaz Nelson Lorena Noontime Assistant Lorena Diaz Nelson
Brackens-Boissiere Ponzella Noontime Assistant Ponzella Brackens-Boissiere
Perez Michaela Teacher, Middle School Michaela Perez
Conde Hernandez Karina Assistant, School Office Karina Conde Hernandez
Lopez Angelica Teacher, Middle School Angelica Lopez
Navarrete Pascual Teacher, Middle School Pascual Navarrete
Solis Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Solis
Alejo Nancy Teacher, Middle School Nancy Alejo
Cambell Vivian Teacher, Middle School Vivian Cambell
Eamigh Yvette Teacher, Vocational Education Yvette Eamigh
Lopez Elizabeth Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elizabeth Lopez
Martinez Mercedes Teacher, Middle School Mercedes Martinez
Quiroz Luis Noontime Assistant Luis Quiroz

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Neufeld Deborah Vice Principal II Deborah Neufeld
Deborah Neufeld
Vice Principal II
Thomas Daniel Teacher, Middle School Daniel Thomas
Daniel Thomas
Teacher, Middle School
Garcia Santiago Plant Coordinator II Santiago Garcia
Santiago Garcia
Plant Coordinator II
Taylor Fani Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Fani Taylor
Fani Taylor
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Burrell Felicia Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Felicia Burrell
Felicia Burrell
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Simms Rodney Assistant,Campus Safety Rodney Simms
Rodney Simms
Assistant,Campus Safety
Gutierrez Sandra Teacher, Library, Media Sandra Gutierrez
Sandra Gutierrez
Teacher, Library, Media
Turner Sherrita Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Sherrita Turner
Sherrita Turner
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Garcia Juan Vice Principal II Juan Garcia
Juan Garcia
Vice Principal II
Fernandez Rebeca Nutrition Services Manager Rebeca Fernandez
Rebeca Fernandez
Nutrition Services Manager
Davis Kathleen Teacher, Middle School Kathleen Davis
Kathleen Davis
Teacher, Middle School
Fernandez Teresa Assistant,Campus Safety Teresa Fernandez
Teresa Fernandez
Assistant,Campus Safety
Kelsey-Franco Tiffani Teacher, Middle School Tiffani Kelsey-Franco
Tiffani Kelsey-Franco
Teacher, Middle School
Hardeman Gregory Assistant,Campus Safety Gregory Hardeman
Gregory Hardeman
Assistant,Campus Safety
Cha Neng Nutrition Services Assistant Neng Cha
Neng Cha
Nutrition Services Assistant
Dunbar Erin Teacher, Middle School Erin Dunbar
Erin Dunbar
Teacher, Middle School
Sargsyan Gayane Teacher, Middle School Gayane Sargsyan
Gayane Sargsyan
Teacher, Middle School
Real Minith Teacher, Senior High Minith Real
Minith Real
Teacher, Senior High
Delacruz Hilda Nutrition Services Assistant Hilda Delacruz
Hilda Delacruz
Nutrition Services Assistant
Villa Ana Maria Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Ana Maria Villa
Ana Maria Villa
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
White Castaneda Rachelle Technician, Libr Media-Middle Rachelle White Castaneda
Rachelle White Castaneda
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Purves Cynthia Advisor, Guidance and Learning Cynthia Purves
Cynthia Purves
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Arangure Maria Manager, School Office Middle Maria Arangure
Maria Arangure
Manager, School Office Middle
Curtis Courtney Principal III Courtney Curtis
Courtney Curtis
Principal III
Vang Thue Teacher, Middle School Thue Vang
Thue Vang
Teacher, Middle School
Travis Keith Teacher, Middle School Keith Travis
Keith Travis
Teacher, Middle School
Her Hermarylyn Custodian Hermarylyn Her
Hermarylyn Her
Custodian
Brown Scott Teacher, Middle School Scott Brown
Scott Brown
Teacher, Middle School
Walton Mark Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Mark Walton
Mark Walton
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Leung Ashley Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Ashley Leung
Ashley Leung
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Jackson Nicole Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nicole Jackson
Nicole Jackson
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Sawali Jeanne Teacher, Middle School Jeanne Sawali
Jeanne Sawali
Teacher, Middle School
Pacheco Gabriel Teacher, Middle School Gabriel Pacheco
Gabriel Pacheco
Teacher, Middle School
Hinojosa Jr Edward Teacher, Middle School Edward Hinojosa Jr
Edward Hinojosa Jr
Teacher, Middle School
Burton Elaine Nutrition Services Assistant Elaine Burton
Elaine Burton
Nutrition Services Assistant
Moreno Eric Custodian Eric Moreno
Eric Moreno
Custodian
Montion Francisco Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Francisco Montion
Francisco Montion
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Jackson Jalisa Paraeducator, Community Based Jalisa Jackson
Jalisa Jackson
Paraeducator, Community Based
Moore Tiffani Teacher, Middle School Tiffani Moore
Tiffani Moore
Teacher, Middle School
Furtado Shannon Teacher, Middle School Shannon Furtado
Shannon Furtado
Teacher, Middle School
Gonzales Jr Thomas Custodian Thomas Gonzales Jr
Thomas Gonzales Jr
Custodian
Yu Loman Custodian Loman Yu
Loman Yu
Custodian
Leal-Rodriguez Raul Teacher, Middle School Raul Leal-Rodriguez
Raul Leal-Rodriguez
Teacher, Middle School
Reedy Heather Teacher, Middle School Heather Reedy
Heather Reedy
Teacher, Middle School
Laflam Cal Teacher, Senior High Cal Laflam
Cal Laflam
Teacher, Senior High
Provchy Matthew Teacher, Middle School Matthew Provchy
Matthew Provchy
Teacher, Middle School
Diaz Marco Counselor, School Marco Diaz
Marco Diaz
Counselor, School
Tennison III Julius Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Julius Tennison III
Julius Tennison III
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Sanchez Mandee Teacher, Middle School Mandee Sanchez
Mandee Sanchez
Teacher, Middle School
Van Well Jena Teacher, Middle School Jena Van Well
Jena Van Well
Teacher, Middle School
Hamp Jr David Custodian David Hamp Jr
David Hamp Jr
Custodian
Irlas Maria Nutrition Services Assistant Maria Irlas
Maria Irlas
Nutrition Services Assistant
Drath Jr Mitchell Teacher, Middle School Mitchell Drath Jr
Mitchell Drath Jr
Teacher, Middle School
Peele Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Peele
Robert Peele
Teacher, Middle School
Harris Jason Teacher, Middle School Jason Harris
Jason Harris
Teacher, Middle School
Aguilar Laura Assistant, Attendance Records Laura Aguilar
Laura Aguilar
Assistant, Attendance Records
Yanez Esteban Jr. Teacher, Middle School Esteban Jr. Yanez
Esteban Jr. Yanez
Teacher, Middle School
Delarosa Robert Teacher, Vocational Education Robert Delarosa
Robert Delarosa
Teacher, Vocational Education
Williams Kevin Teacher, Vocational Education Kevin Williams
Kevin Williams
Teacher, Vocational Education
Di Meo Madison Teacher, Middle School Madison Di Meo
Madison Di Meo
Teacher, Middle School
Alvarez Anna Counselor, School Anna Alvarez
Anna Alvarez
Counselor, School
Greenberg Robert Teacher, Middle School Robert Greenberg
Robert Greenberg
Teacher, Middle School
Shih Michael Teacher, Middle School Michael Shih
Michael Shih
Teacher, Middle School
Karamanlian Sarin Teacher, Middle School Sarin Karamanlian
Sarin Karamanlian
Teacher, Middle School
Moya Olga Noontime Assistant Olga Moya
Olga Moya
Noontime Assistant
Lee Nou Teacher, Middle School Nou Lee
Nou Lee
Teacher, Middle School
Diaz Nelson Lorena Noontime Assistant Lorena Diaz Nelson
Lorena Diaz Nelson
Noontime Assistant
Brackens-Boissiere Ponzella Noontime Assistant Ponzella Brackens-Boissiere
Ponzella Brackens-Boissiere
Noontime Assistant
Perez Michaela Teacher, Middle School Michaela Perez
Michaela Perez
Teacher, Middle School
Conde Hernandez Karina Assistant, School Office Karina Conde Hernandez
Karina Conde Hernandez
Assistant, School Office
Lopez Angelica Teacher, Middle School Angelica Lopez
Angelica Lopez
Teacher, Middle School
Navarrete Pascual Teacher, Middle School Pascual Navarrete
Pascual Navarrete
Teacher, Middle School
Solis Kevin Teacher, Middle School Kevin Solis
Kevin Solis
Teacher, Middle School
Alejo Nancy Teacher, Middle School Nancy Alejo
Nancy Alejo
Teacher, Middle School
Cambell Vivian Teacher, Middle School Vivian Cambell
Vivian Cambell
Teacher, Middle School
Eamigh Yvette Teacher, Vocational Education Yvette Eamigh
Yvette Eamigh
Teacher, Vocational Education
Lopez Elizabeth Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Elizabeth Lopez
Elizabeth Lopez
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Martinez Mercedes Teacher, Middle School Mercedes Martinez
Mercedes Martinez
Teacher, Middle School
Quiroz Luis Noontime Assistant Luis Quiroz
Luis Quiroz
Noontime Assistant
Back to Top