Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Kohl Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Kohl
Vaughn Melanie Teacher, Je Young Academic Melanie Vaughn
Goedhard Gonzalez Stacey Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stacey Goedhard Gonzalez
Lathrop Steve Teacher, Senior High Steve Lathrop
Laettner Linda Principal V Linda Laettner
Ivazian Marian Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Marian Ivazian
Barron Joseph Teacher, Senior High Joseph Barron
Pempek Keith Teacher, Senior High Keith Pempek
Villane Donald Manager, Auditorium Operations Donald Villane
Larkin William Teacher, Senior High William Larkin
Martin Kristy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kristy Martin
Salazar Vincent Vice Principal III Vincent Salazar
Buchnoff Dianne Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Dianne Buchnoff
Gonzalez Miriam Teacher, Senior High Miriam Gonzalez
Saldana Luisa Manager IV, School Office Luisa Saldana
Branham Daniel Teacher, Senior High Daniel Branham
Draper Cynthia Assistant,Campus Safety Cynthia Draper
Walton Myrtle Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Myrtle Walton
Thao Kao Teacher, Senior High Kao Thao
Sciacqua Mianne Teacher, Senior High Mianne Sciacqua
Richner Janice Teacher, Senior High Janice Richner
Aranzazu Isabel Teacher, Senior High Isabel Aranzazu
Purvis Kecia Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kecia Purvis
Stewart Janet Assistant, Attendance Records Janet Stewart
Pineda Mark Supervisor, High School Plant Mark Pineda
Colwell Kelly Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Kelly Colwell
Dias Rita Teacher, Senior High Rita Dias
Spencer Shelley Teacher, Senior High Shelley Spencer
Chavez Fidel Teacher, Senior High Fidel Chavez
Ochs Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Ochs
Fioretti Lora Nutrition Services Assistant Lora Fioretti
Isaak Jason Teacher, Senior High Jason Isaak
Phillips Tracy Assistant, Health Tracy Phillips
Carrillo Diana Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Diana Carrillo
Valenzuela Ysidro Teacher, Senior High Ysidro Valenzuela
Fabionar Davidrey Custodian, Lead Davidrey Fabionar
Smith Sharon Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Sharon Smith
Flores Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Flores
Flores Salvador Teacher, Spec Assgn Salvador Flores
Reed Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Reed
Lopez Marco Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Marco Lopez
Beck Peter Teacher, Senior High Peter Beck
Serquina Leonila Custodian, PE Male/Female Leonila Serquina
Swatsenbarg Giovana Assistant, School Office Giovana Swatsenbarg
Brown Terence Teacher, Senior High Terence Brown
Gomez Gabriela Teacher, Senior High Gabriela Gomez
Dunn James Teacher, Senior High James Dunn
Wallace Heidi Teacher, Senior High Heidi Wallace
Haug David Teacher, Senior High David Haug
Vasquez Lourdes Technician, Hi Sch Financial Lourdes Vasquez
Trevino Maribel Counselor, School Maribel Trevino
Scheidt Jesse Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jesse Scheidt
Job Ryan Teacher, Senior High Ryan Job
Stromer Pullinger Julie Teacher, Senior High Julie Stromer Pullinger
Pantoja Kerri Assistant, Attendance Records Kerri Pantoja
Spongberg Laura Teacher, Senior High Laura Spongberg
Navarro Sue Teacher, Library, Media Sue Navarro
Guebaradetorres Maria Nutrition Services Manager Maria Guebaradetorres
Chenoweth Sheila Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Sheila Chenoweth
Yelton-Curtis Karen Teacher, Senior High Karen Yelton-Curtis
Bangerter Melissa Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Melissa Bangerter
Eaton Yvonne Paraeducator, Community Based Yvonne Eaton
Wong Julie Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Julie Wong
Woo Alan Operator, Swimming Pool Alan Woo
Ekparian-Hadden Anoush Teacher, Senior High Anoush Ekparian-Hadden
Velasco Anna Liza Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Anna Liza Velasco
Xiong Boun Counselor, School Boun Xiong
Papi Jason Teacher, Senior High Jason Papi
Felton Stanley Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Stanley Felton
Olvera Edmundo Assistant,Campus Safety Edmundo Olvera
Garcia Rosa Nutrition Services Assistant Rosa Garcia
Roberts Martha Teacher, Senior High Martha Roberts
Anderson Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Anderson
Seay Teresa Counselor, Head Teresa Seay
Rios-Sandoval Gina Counselor, School Gina Rios-Sandoval
Kosmosky Michelle Teacher, Senior High Michelle Kosmosky
Orgill Kyra Teacher, Senior High Kyra Orgill
Vang Walue Custodian Walue Vang
Lucio Shannon Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Shannon Lucio
Hasson Naef Paraeducator, Community Based Naef Hasson
Bigger Haven Teacher, Senior High Haven Bigger
Tillman James Assistant, Resrce Cnslg James Tillman
Vinuela John Teacher, Senior High John Vinuela
Santos Marina Teacher, Senior High Marina Santos
Rodriguez Juana Nutrition Services Assistant Juana Rodriguez
Rodriguez Isabel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Isabel Rodriguez
Brown Laurie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Laurie Brown
Olivas William Custodian William Olivas
Asencio Rene Teacher, Senior High Rene Asencio
Antonio Silvia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Silvia Antonio
Reynolds Corey Teacher, Senior High Corey Reynolds
Jensen Stuart Teacher, ROTC Stuart Jensen
Lee Mai Chue Custodian Mai Chue Lee
Schimmel Meghan Teacher, Senior High Meghan Schimmel
Garcia Guerrero Rafael Teacher, Senior High Rafael Garcia Guerrero
Lundberg James Paraprof, Moderate/Severe James Lundberg
Lee Blong Paraprof, PE/Athletics Blong Lee
Mueller Steven Teacher, Senior High Steven Mueller
Thomas Randel Custodian Randel Thomas
Bravo-Zarate Guadalupe Teacher, Senior High Guadalupe Bravo-Zarate
Avendano Vicente Paraeducator, Community Based Vicente Avendano
Tovar Marco Teacher, Vocational Education Marco Tovar
Villalobos Paul Custodian Paul Villalobos
Washington Jr Micheal Assistant,Campus Safety Micheal Washington Jr
Gonzales Matthew Teacher, Senior High Matthew Gonzales
Saucedo Taron Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Taron Saucedo
Kalashian Jennifer Vice Principal III Jennifer Kalashian
Leung Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Leung
Sponsler Natalie Assistant, School Office Natalie Sponsler
Bland Jessica Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jessica Bland
Bocanegra Evangelina Teacher, Senior High Evangelina Bocanegra
Orozco De Avila Martha Nutrition Services Assistant Martha Orozco De Avila
Herrera Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Herrera
Rubio-Zarate-Bravo Rosa Vice Principal III Rosa Rubio-Zarate-Bravo
Bernstein Brook Teacher, Senior High Brook Bernstein
Rodriguez Mariana Registrar Mariana Rodriguez
Perales Judy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Judy Perales
Pickett Rustin Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Rustin Pickett
Deamaral Nicole Assistant,Campus Safety Nicole Deamaral
Walker Michael Assistant,Campus Safety Michael Walker
Walker Emily Teacher, Senior High Emily Walker
Torrez Lisa Nutrition Services Assistant Lisa Torrez
Martinez Organes Maria Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Maria Martinez Organes
Xiong Vour Custodian, PE Male/Female Vour Xiong
Wafer Carvell Teacher, Senior High Carvell Wafer
Garcia Albert Teacher, Senior High Albert Garcia
Campos Jesus Teacher, Senior High Jesus Campos
Salinas Kaylah Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II Kaylah Salinas
Moua Chie Counselor, School Chie Moua
Gutierrez Patricia Developer, Job II Patricia Gutierrez
Russell Marcus Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Marcus Russell
Tamayo Ramirez Ma Nutrition Services Assistant Ma Tamayo Ramirez
Boyd Braci Assistant,Campus Safety Braci Boyd
Vazquez-Sanchez Saihd Liaison, Home/School Spanish Saihd Vazquez-Sanchez
Daniels Akili Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Akili Daniels
Sandoval Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Sandoval
Soto Luis Custodian Luis Soto
Lemus Farias Alfonso Teacher, Senior High Alfonso Lemus Farias
Flores Samantha Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Samantha Flores
Kaup John Vice Principal III John Kaup
Franz Laurel Assistant, Choral Accompanist Laurel Franz
Fuller Luisa Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Luisa Fuller
Ahart Kelli Teacher, Senior High Kelli Ahart
Gonzales Terry Nutrition Services Assistant Terry Gonzales
Crew Ryan Teacher, Senior High Ryan Crew
Bugg Kevin Teacher, Senior High Kevin Bugg
Tovar Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Tovar
Hang Richard Custodian Richard Hang
Flores Antonio Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Antonio Flores
Hartshorn Kijuana Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kijuana Hartshorn
Mulia Jr Indrawan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Indrawan Mulia Jr
Duyst Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Duyst
Young Dajshonique Paraeducator, Autism Dajshonique Young
McCoy Stephanie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Stephanie McCoy
Shabazz Keisha Coordinator II, Career Educ Keisha Shabazz
Echeveste Julia Teacher, Senior High Julia Echeveste
Vidinoff John Teacher, Senior High John Vidinoff
Renobato Andrea Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Andrea Renobato
Gonzales Amelia Nutrition Services Assistant Amelia Gonzales
Garcia Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Garcia
Keledjian Rita Teacher, Senior High Rita Keledjian
Rivera Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Rivera
Aristakessian Ashkhen Teacher, Senior High Ashkhen Aristakessian
Oliver Steffeni Counselor, School Steffeni Oliver
Perez Christian Teacher, Senior High Christian Perez
Wren Jinna Teacher, Senior High Jinna Wren
Gonzalez Annel Teacher, Senior High Annel Gonzalez
Jacuinde Arroyo Uriel Counselor, School Uriel Jacuinde Arroyo
Sweeney Jonathon Teacher, Senior High Jonathon Sweeney
Osuna Joel Teacher, Vocational Education Joel Osuna
Garcia Torres Christiham Teacher, Senior High Christiham Garcia Torres
Perez Guillen Rosa Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Rosa Perez Guillen
Pedrozo Anthony Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Anthony Pedrozo
Green Ceasia Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ceasia Green
Ascanio Daniel Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Daniel Ascanio
Goodell Garrett Teacher, Senior High Garrett Goodell
Kaur Paramjit Nutrition Services Assistant Paramjit Kaur
Moorehead Beverly Teacher, Senior High Beverly Moorehead
Casarez Hanna Athletic Trainer Certified Hanna Casarez
Chang Vicky Counselor, School Vicky Chang
Ramirez Teresa Technician, Libr Media-HS Teresa Ramirez
Nieto Claudia Teacher, Senior High Claudia Nieto
Hamilton Jamie Teacher, Senior High Jamie Hamilton
Jacobo Alicia Nutrition Services Assistant Alicia Jacobo
Hopkinson Akiiki Teacher, Senior High Akiiki Hopkinson
Boushele Jeremy Custodian Jeremy Boushele
Anthony Jamie Teacher, Senior High Jamie Anthony
Hooper Roy Teacher, Senior High Roy Hooper
Ringo Kristina Teacher, Senior High Kristina Ringo
Schmelz Richard Teacher, Vocational Education Richard Schmelz
Otanes Nelia Custodian Nelia Otanes
Brown Mahon Teacher, Vocational Education Mahon Brown
Romero Claudia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Claudia Romero
Molina William Teacher, ROTC William Molina
Sanchez Teresa Teacher, Senior High Teresa Sanchez
La Borde Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica La Borde
Gonzalez Christopher Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Christopher Gonzalez
Thor Vang Custodian Vang Thor
Cervantes Blanca Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Blanca Cervantes
Rollins Stephanie Assistant, Attendance Records Stephanie Rollins
Havens Savannah Teacher, Senior High Savannah Havens
Salzer Tanya Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Tanya Salzer
Medina J Jesus Teacher, Senior High J Jesus Medina

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Kohl Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Kohl
Amy Kohl
Teacher, Senior High
Vaughn Melanie Teacher, Je Young Academic Melanie Vaughn
Melanie Vaughn
Teacher, Je Young Academic
Goedhard Gonzalez Stacey Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stacey Goedhard Gonzalez
Stacey Goedhard Gonzalez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Lathrop Steve Teacher, Senior High Steve Lathrop
Steve Lathrop
Teacher, Senior High
Laettner Linda Principal V Linda Laettner
Linda Laettner
Principal V
Ivazian Marian Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Marian Ivazian
Marian Ivazian
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Barron Joseph Teacher, Senior High Joseph Barron
Joseph Barron
Teacher, Senior High
Pempek Keith Teacher, Senior High Keith Pempek
Keith Pempek
Teacher, Senior High
Villane Donald Manager, Auditorium Operations Donald Villane
Donald Villane
Manager, Auditorium Operations
Larkin William Teacher, Senior High William Larkin
William Larkin
Teacher, Senior High
Martin Kristy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kristy Martin
Kristy Martin
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Salazar Vincent Vice Principal III Vincent Salazar
Vincent Salazar
Vice Principal III
Buchnoff Dianne Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Dianne Buchnoff
Dianne Buchnoff
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Gonzalez Miriam Teacher, Senior High Miriam Gonzalez
Miriam Gonzalez
Teacher, Senior High
Saldana Luisa Manager IV, School Office Luisa Saldana
Luisa Saldana
Manager IV, School Office
Branham Daniel Teacher, Senior High Daniel Branham
Daniel Branham
Teacher, Senior High
Draper Cynthia Assistant,Campus Safety Cynthia Draper
Cynthia Draper
Assistant,Campus Safety
Walton Myrtle Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Myrtle Walton
Myrtle Walton
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Thao Kao Teacher, Senior High Kao Thao
Kao Thao
Teacher, Senior High
Sciacqua Mianne Teacher, Senior High Mianne Sciacqua
Mianne Sciacqua
Teacher, Senior High
Richner Janice Teacher, Senior High Janice Richner
Janice Richner
Teacher, Senior High
Aranzazu Isabel Teacher, Senior High Isabel Aranzazu
Isabel Aranzazu
Teacher, Senior High
Purvis Kecia Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kecia Purvis
Kecia Purvis
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Stewart Janet Assistant, Attendance Records Janet Stewart
Janet Stewart
Assistant, Attendance Records
Pineda Mark Supervisor, High School Plant Mark Pineda
Mark Pineda
Supervisor, High School Plant
Colwell Kelly Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Kelly Colwell
Kelly Colwell
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Dias Rita Teacher, Senior High Rita Dias
Rita Dias
Teacher, Senior High
Spencer Shelley Teacher, Senior High Shelley Spencer
Shelley Spencer
Teacher, Senior High
Chavez Fidel Teacher, Senior High Fidel Chavez
Fidel Chavez
Teacher, Senior High
Ochs Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Ochs
Richard Ochs
Teacher, Senior High
Fioretti Lora Nutrition Services Assistant Lora Fioretti
Lora Fioretti
Nutrition Services Assistant
Isaak Jason Teacher, Senior High Jason Isaak
Jason Isaak
Teacher, Senior High
Phillips Tracy Assistant, Health Tracy Phillips
Tracy Phillips
Assistant, Health
Carrillo Diana Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Diana Carrillo
Diana Carrillo
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Valenzuela Ysidro Teacher, Senior High Ysidro Valenzuela
Ysidro Valenzuela
Teacher, Senior High
Fabionar Davidrey Custodian, Lead Davidrey Fabionar
Davidrey Fabionar
Custodian, Lead
Smith Sharon Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Sharon Smith
Sharon Smith
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Flores Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Flores
Richard Flores
Teacher, Senior High
Flores Salvador Teacher, Spec Assgn Salvador Flores
Salvador Flores
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Reed Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Reed
Jennifer Reed
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez Marco Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Marco Lopez
Marco Lopez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Beck Peter Teacher, Senior High Peter Beck
Peter Beck
Teacher, Senior High
Serquina Leonila Custodian, PE Male/Female Leonila Serquina
Leonila Serquina
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Swatsenbarg Giovana Assistant, School Office Giovana Swatsenbarg
Giovana Swatsenbarg
Assistant, School Office
Brown Terence Teacher, Senior High Terence Brown
Terence Brown
Teacher, Senior High
Gomez Gabriela Teacher, Senior High Gabriela Gomez
Gabriela Gomez
Teacher, Senior High
Dunn James Teacher, Senior High James Dunn
James Dunn
Teacher, Senior High
Wallace Heidi Teacher, Senior High Heidi Wallace
Heidi Wallace
Teacher, Senior High
Haug David Teacher, Senior High David Haug
David Haug
Teacher, Senior High
Vasquez Lourdes Technician, Hi Sch Financial Lourdes Vasquez
Lourdes Vasquez
Technician, Hi Sch Financial
Trevino Maribel Counselor, School Maribel Trevino
Maribel Trevino
Counselor, School
Scheidt Jesse Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Jesse Scheidt
Jesse Scheidt
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Job Ryan Teacher, Senior High Ryan Job
Ryan Job
Teacher, Senior High
Stromer Pullinger Julie Teacher, Senior High Julie Stromer Pullinger
Julie Stromer Pullinger
Teacher, Senior High
Pantoja Kerri Assistant, Attendance Records Kerri Pantoja
Kerri Pantoja
Assistant, Attendance Records
Spongberg Laura Teacher, Senior High Laura Spongberg
Laura Spongberg
Teacher, Senior High
Navarro Sue Teacher, Library, Media Sue Navarro
Sue Navarro
Teacher, Library, Media
Guebaradetorres Maria Nutrition Services Manager Maria Guebaradetorres
Maria Guebaradetorres
Nutrition Services Manager
Chenoweth Sheila Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Sheila Chenoweth
Sheila Chenoweth
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Yelton-Curtis Karen Teacher, Senior High Karen Yelton-Curtis
Karen Yelton-Curtis
Teacher, Senior High
Bangerter Melissa Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Melissa Bangerter
Melissa Bangerter
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Eaton Yvonne Paraeducator, Community Based Yvonne Eaton
Yvonne Eaton
Paraeducator, Community Based
Wong Julie Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Julie Wong
Julie Wong
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Woo Alan Operator, Swimming Pool Alan Woo
Alan Woo
Operator, Swimming Pool
Ekparian-Hadden Anoush Teacher, Senior High Anoush Ekparian-Hadden
Anoush Ekparian-Hadden
Teacher, Senior High
Velasco Anna Liza Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Anna Liza Velasco
Anna Liza Velasco
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Xiong Boun Counselor, School Boun Xiong
Boun Xiong
Counselor, School
Papi Jason Teacher, Senior High Jason Papi
Jason Papi
Teacher, Senior High
Felton Stanley Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Stanley Felton
Stanley Felton
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Olvera Edmundo Assistant,Campus Safety Edmundo Olvera
Edmundo Olvera
Assistant,Campus Safety
Garcia Rosa Nutrition Services Assistant Rosa Garcia
Rosa Garcia
Nutrition Services Assistant
Roberts Martha Teacher, Senior High Martha Roberts
Martha Roberts
Teacher, Senior High
Anderson Martin Teacher, Senior High Martin Anderson
Martin Anderson
Teacher, Senior High
Seay Teresa Counselor, Head Teresa Seay
Teresa Seay
Counselor, Head
Rios-Sandoval Gina Counselor, School Gina Rios-Sandoval
Gina Rios-Sandoval
Counselor, School
Kosmosky Michelle Teacher, Senior High Michelle Kosmosky
Michelle Kosmosky
Teacher, Senior High
Orgill Kyra Teacher, Senior High Kyra Orgill
Kyra Orgill
Teacher, Senior High
Vang Walue Custodian Walue Vang
Walue Vang
Custodian
Lucio Shannon Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Shannon Lucio
Shannon Lucio
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Hasson Naef Paraeducator, Community Based Naef Hasson
Naef Hasson
Paraeducator, Community Based
Bigger Haven Teacher, Senior High Haven Bigger
Haven Bigger
Teacher, Senior High
Tillman James Assistant, Resrce Cnslg James Tillman
James Tillman
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Vinuela John Teacher, Senior High John Vinuela
John Vinuela
Teacher, Senior High
Santos Marina Teacher, Senior High Marina Santos
Marina Santos
Teacher, Senior High
Rodriguez Juana Nutrition Services Assistant Juana Rodriguez
Juana Rodriguez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Rodriguez Isabel Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Isabel Rodriguez
Isabel Rodriguez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Brown Laurie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Laurie Brown
Laurie Brown
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Olivas William Custodian William Olivas
William Olivas
Custodian
Asencio Rene Teacher, Senior High Rene Asencio
Rene Asencio
Teacher, Senior High
Antonio Silvia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Silvia Antonio
Silvia Antonio
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Reynolds Corey Teacher, Senior High Corey Reynolds
Corey Reynolds
Teacher, Senior High
Jensen Stuart Teacher, ROTC Stuart Jensen
Stuart Jensen
Teacher, ROTC
Lee Mai Chue Custodian Mai Chue Lee
Mai Chue Lee
Custodian
Schimmel Meghan Teacher, Senior High Meghan Schimmel
Meghan Schimmel
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Guerrero Rafael Teacher, Senior High Rafael Garcia Guerrero
Rafael Garcia Guerrero
Teacher, Senior High
Lundberg James Paraprof, Moderate/Severe James Lundberg
James Lundberg
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Lee Blong Paraprof, PE/Athletics Blong Lee
Blong Lee
Paraprof, PE/Athletics
Mueller Steven Teacher, Senior High Steven Mueller
Steven Mueller
Teacher, Senior High
Thomas Randel Custodian Randel Thomas
Randel Thomas
Custodian
Bravo-Zarate Guadalupe Teacher, Senior High Guadalupe Bravo-Zarate
Guadalupe Bravo-Zarate
Teacher, Senior High
Avendano Vicente Paraeducator, Community Based Vicente Avendano
Vicente Avendano
Paraeducator, Community Based
Tovar Marco Teacher, Vocational Education Marco Tovar
Marco Tovar
Teacher, Vocational Education
Villalobos Paul Custodian Paul Villalobos
Paul Villalobos
Custodian
Washington Jr Micheal Assistant,Campus Safety Micheal Washington Jr
Micheal Washington Jr
Assistant,Campus Safety
Gonzales Matthew Teacher, Senior High Matthew Gonzales
Matthew Gonzales
Teacher, Senior High
Saucedo Taron Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Taron Saucedo
Taron Saucedo
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Kalashian Jennifer Vice Principal III Jennifer Kalashian
Jennifer Kalashian
Vice Principal III
Leung Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Leung
Amy Leung
Teacher, Senior High
Sponsler Natalie Assistant, School Office Natalie Sponsler
Natalie Sponsler
Assistant, School Office
Bland Jessica Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Jessica Bland
Jessica Bland
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Bocanegra Evangelina Teacher, Senior High Evangelina Bocanegra
Evangelina Bocanegra
Teacher, Senior High
Orozco De Avila Martha Nutrition Services Assistant Martha Orozco De Avila
Martha Orozco De Avila
Nutrition Services Assistant
Herrera Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica Herrera
Jessica Herrera
Teacher, Senior High
Rubio-Zarate-Bravo Rosa Vice Principal III Rosa Rubio-Zarate-Bravo
Rosa Rubio-Zarate-Bravo
Vice Principal III
Bernstein Brook Teacher, Senior High Brook Bernstein
Brook Bernstein
Teacher, Senior High
Rodriguez Mariana Registrar Mariana Rodriguez
Mariana Rodriguez
Registrar
Perales Judy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Judy Perales
Judy Perales
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Pickett Rustin Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Rustin Pickett
Rustin Pickett
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Deamaral Nicole Assistant,Campus Safety Nicole Deamaral
Nicole Deamaral
Assistant,Campus Safety
Walker Michael Assistant,Campus Safety Michael Walker
Michael Walker
Assistant,Campus Safety
Walker Emily Teacher, Senior High Emily Walker
Emily Walker
Teacher, Senior High
Torrez Lisa Nutrition Services Assistant Lisa Torrez
Lisa Torrez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Martinez Organes Maria Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Maria Martinez Organes
Maria Martinez Organes
Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant
Xiong Vour Custodian, PE Male/Female Vour Xiong
Vour Xiong
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Wafer Carvell Teacher, Senior High Carvell Wafer
Carvell Wafer
Teacher, Senior High
Garcia Albert Teacher, Senior High Albert Garcia
Albert Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Campos Jesus Teacher, Senior High Jesus Campos
Jesus Campos
Teacher, Senior High
Salinas Kaylah Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II Kaylah Salinas
Kaylah Salinas
Paraprof, Computer Lab Asst II
Moua Chie Counselor, School Chie Moua
Chie Moua
Counselor, School
Gutierrez Patricia Developer, Job II Patricia Gutierrez
Patricia Gutierrez
Developer, Job II
Russell Marcus Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Marcus Russell
Marcus Russell
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Tamayo Ramirez Ma Nutrition Services Assistant Ma Tamayo Ramirez
Ma Tamayo Ramirez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Boyd Braci Assistant,Campus Safety Braci Boyd
Braci Boyd
Assistant,Campus Safety
Vazquez-Sanchez Saihd Liaison, Home/School Spanish Saihd Vazquez-Sanchez
Saihd Vazquez-Sanchez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Daniels Akili Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Akili Daniels
Akili Daniels
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Sandoval Jose Teacher, Senior High Jose Sandoval
Jose Sandoval
Teacher, Senior High
Soto Luis Custodian Luis Soto
Luis Soto
Custodian
Lemus Farias Alfonso Teacher, Senior High Alfonso Lemus Farias
Alfonso Lemus Farias
Teacher, Senior High
Flores Samantha Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Samantha Flores
Samantha Flores
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Kaup John Vice Principal III John Kaup
John Kaup
Vice Principal III
Franz Laurel Assistant, Choral Accompanist Laurel Franz
Laurel Franz
Assistant, Choral Accompanist
Fuller Luisa Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Luisa Fuller
Luisa Fuller
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Ahart Kelli Teacher, Senior High Kelli Ahart
Kelli Ahart
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzales Terry Nutrition Services Assistant Terry Gonzales
Terry Gonzales
Nutrition Services Assistant
Crew Ryan Teacher, Senior High Ryan Crew
Ryan Crew
Teacher, Senior High
Bugg Kevin Teacher, Senior High Kevin Bugg
Kevin Bugg
Teacher, Senior High
Tovar Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Tovar
Maria Tovar
Teacher, Senior High
Hang Richard Custodian Richard Hang
Richard Hang
Custodian
Flores Antonio Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Antonio Flores
Antonio Flores
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Hartshorn Kijuana Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kijuana Hartshorn
Kijuana Hartshorn
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Mulia Jr Indrawan Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Indrawan Mulia Jr
Indrawan Mulia Jr
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Duyst Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Duyst
Robert Duyst
Teacher, Senior High
Young Dajshonique Paraeducator, Autism Dajshonique Young
Dajshonique Young
Paraeducator, Autism
McCoy Stephanie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Stephanie McCoy
Stephanie McCoy
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Shabazz Keisha Coordinator II, Career Educ Keisha Shabazz
Keisha Shabazz
Coordinator II, Career Educ
Echeveste Julia Teacher, Senior High Julia Echeveste
Julia Echeveste
Teacher, Senior High
Vidinoff John Teacher, Senior High John Vidinoff
John Vidinoff
Teacher, Senior High
Renobato Andrea Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Andrea Renobato
Andrea Renobato
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Gonzales Amelia Nutrition Services Assistant Amelia Gonzales
Amelia Gonzales
Nutrition Services Assistant
Garcia Maria Teacher, Senior High Maria Garcia
Maria Garcia
Teacher, Senior High
Keledjian Rita Teacher, Senior High Rita Keledjian
Rita Keledjian
Teacher, Senior High
Rivera Mark Teacher, Senior High Mark Rivera
Mark Rivera
Teacher, Senior High
Aristakessian Ashkhen Teacher, Senior High Ashkhen Aristakessian
Ashkhen Aristakessian
Teacher, Senior High
Oliver Steffeni Counselor, School Steffeni Oliver
Steffeni Oliver
Counselor, School
Perez Christian Teacher, Senior High Christian Perez
Christian Perez
Teacher, Senior High
Wren Jinna Teacher, Senior High Jinna Wren
Jinna Wren
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzalez Annel Teacher, Senior High Annel Gonzalez
Annel Gonzalez
Teacher, Senior High
Jacuinde Arroyo Uriel Counselor, School Uriel Jacuinde Arroyo
Uriel Jacuinde Arroyo
Counselor, School
Sweeney Jonathon Teacher, Senior High Jonathon Sweeney
Jonathon Sweeney
Teacher, Senior High
Osuna Joel Teacher, Vocational Education Joel Osuna
Joel Osuna
Teacher, Vocational Education
Garcia Torres Christiham Teacher, Senior High Christiham Garcia Torres
Christiham Garcia Torres
Teacher, Senior High
Perez Guillen Rosa Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Rosa Perez Guillen
Rosa Perez Guillen
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Pedrozo Anthony Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Anthony Pedrozo
Anthony Pedrozo
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Green Ceasia Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Ceasia Green
Ceasia Green
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Ascanio Daniel Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Daniel Ascanio
Daniel Ascanio
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Goodell Garrett Teacher, Senior High Garrett Goodell
Garrett Goodell
Teacher, Senior High
Kaur Paramjit Nutrition Services Assistant Paramjit Kaur
Paramjit Kaur
Nutrition Services Assistant
Moorehead Beverly Teacher, Senior High Beverly Moorehead
Beverly Moorehead
Teacher, Senior High
Casarez Hanna Athletic Trainer Certified Hanna Casarez
Hanna Casarez
Athletic Trainer Certified
Chang Vicky Counselor, School Vicky Chang
Vicky Chang
Counselor, School
Ramirez Teresa Technician, Libr Media-HS Teresa Ramirez
Teresa Ramirez
Technician, Libr Media-HS
Nieto Claudia Teacher, Senior High Claudia Nieto
Claudia Nieto
Teacher, Senior High
Hamilton Jamie Teacher, Senior High Jamie Hamilton
Jamie Hamilton
Teacher, Senior High
Jacobo Alicia Nutrition Services Assistant Alicia Jacobo
Alicia Jacobo
Nutrition Services Assistant
Hopkinson Akiiki Teacher, Senior High Akiiki Hopkinson
Akiiki Hopkinson
Teacher, Senior High
Boushele Jeremy Custodian Jeremy Boushele
Jeremy Boushele
Custodian
Anthony Jamie Teacher, Senior High Jamie Anthony
Jamie Anthony
Teacher, Senior High
Hooper Roy Teacher, Senior High Roy Hooper
Roy Hooper
Teacher, Senior High
Ringo Kristina Teacher, Senior High Kristina Ringo
Kristina Ringo
Teacher, Senior High
Schmelz Richard Teacher, Vocational Education Richard Schmelz
Richard Schmelz
Teacher, Vocational Education
Otanes Nelia Custodian Nelia Otanes
Nelia Otanes
Custodian
Brown Mahon Teacher, Vocational Education Mahon Brown
Mahon Brown
Teacher, Vocational Education
Romero Claudia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Claudia Romero
Claudia Romero
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Molina William Teacher, ROTC William Molina
William Molina
Teacher, ROTC
Sanchez Teresa Teacher, Senior High Teresa Sanchez
Teresa Sanchez
Teacher, Senior High
La Borde Jessica Teacher, Senior High Jessica La Borde
Jessica La Borde
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzalez Christopher Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Christopher Gonzalez
Christopher Gonzalez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Thor Vang Custodian Vang Thor
Vang Thor
Custodian
Cervantes Blanca Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Blanca Cervantes
Blanca Cervantes
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Rollins Stephanie Assistant, Attendance Records Stephanie Rollins
Stephanie Rollins
Assistant, Attendance Records
Havens Savannah Teacher, Senior High Savannah Havens
Savannah Havens
Teacher, Senior High
Salzer Tanya Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Tanya Salzer
Tanya Salzer
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Medina J Jesus Teacher, Senior High J Jesus Medina
J Jesus Medina
Teacher, Senior High

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top