Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Mather Mark Principal II Mark Mather
Barra Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Barra
Morita Ricky Custodian Ricky Morita
Rodriguez Roland Plant Coordinator I Roland Rodriguez
Smith Andriette Teacher, Elementary Andriette Smith
Ringer Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Ringer
Yang Mai Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mai Yang
Robles Ricardo Teacher, Elementary Ricardo Robles
Mancine Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Mancine
Graveline Jennifer Teacher, Spec Assgn Jennifer Graveline
Colvin Virginia Teacher, Elementary Virginia Colvin
Callahan Annamarie Technician, Libr Media-Elem Annamarie Callahan
Lee Tracy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Tracy Lee
Garcia-Michel Becky Teacher, Elementary Becky Garcia-Michel
Garcia Nohemi Teacher, Elementary Nohemi Garcia
Garcia Rosa Teacher, Elementary Rosa Garcia
Bush Kendra Coach, Literacy Kendra Bush
Vang Emily Teacher, Elementary Emily Vang
Anzaldua Shaunia Teacher, Elementary Shaunia Anzaldua
Crozier Shawna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Shawna Crozier
Mays Rhonda Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Rhonda Mays
Ulbrich Cassie Teacher, Elementary Cassie Ulbrich
Yang Shoua Custodian Shoua Yang
Muller Brittany Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Brittany Muller
Westburg Amy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Amy Westburg
Dale Tanya Tutor Tanya Dale
Pradodesanchez Sonia Nutrition Services Operator Sonia Pradodesanchez
Bravo-Apolinar Angelica Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Angelica Bravo-Apolinar
Mendoza Connie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Connie Mendoza
Kirk Jeanette Assistant, Noontime Jeanette Kirk
Quevedo Melo Angelica Assistant, School Office Angelica Quevedo Melo
Jette Jessica Vice Principal I Jessica Jette
Razo Melissa Manager, School Office Elementary Melissa Razo
Dodds Laura Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Laura Dodds
Keo Soundara Sophary Teacher, Elementary Sophary Keo Soundara
Yang Yua Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Yua Yang
Cox Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Cox
Martin Kendell Teacher, Elementary Kendell Martin
Coffman Celeste Teacher, Pre-School Celeste Coffman
Pereschica Erika Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Erika Pereschica
Garcia Marlene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Marlene Garcia
Maldonado Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Maldonado
Romo Anishia Teacher, Elementary Anishia Romo
Ilic Teagan Teacher, Elementary Teagan Ilic
Munoz Kassandra Teacher, Elementary Kassandra Munoz
Velazco Laura Assistant, Noontime Laura Velazco
Torrez Amber Assistant, Noontime Amber Torrez
Aceves Natalie Assistant, Noontime Natalie Aceves
Perez De Uribe Ana Assistant, Noontime Ana Perez De Uribe

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Mather Mark Principal II Mark Mather
Mark Mather
Principal II
Barra Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Barra
Kimberly Barra
Teacher, Elementary
Morita Ricky Custodian Ricky Morita
Ricky Morita
Custodian
Rodriguez Roland Plant Coordinator I Roland Rodriguez
Roland Rodriguez
Plant Coordinator I
Smith Andriette Teacher, Elementary Andriette Smith
Andriette Smith
Teacher, Elementary
Ringer Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Ringer
Kristin Ringer
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Mai Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mai Yang
Mai Yang
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Robles Ricardo Teacher, Elementary Ricardo Robles
Ricardo Robles
Teacher, Elementary
Mancine Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Mancine
Maria Mancine
Paraeducator, Autism
Graveline Jennifer Teacher, Spec Assgn Jennifer Graveline
Jennifer Graveline
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Colvin Virginia Teacher, Elementary Virginia Colvin
Virginia Colvin
Teacher, Elementary
Callahan Annamarie Technician, Libr Media-Elem Annamarie Callahan
Annamarie Callahan
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Lee Tracy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Tracy Lee
Tracy Lee
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Garcia-Michel Becky Teacher, Elementary Becky Garcia-Michel
Becky Garcia-Michel
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Nohemi Teacher, Elementary Nohemi Garcia
Nohemi Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Rosa Teacher, Elementary Rosa Garcia
Rosa Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Bush Kendra Coach, Literacy Kendra Bush
Kendra Bush
Coach, Literacy
Vang Emily Teacher, Elementary Emily Vang
Emily Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Anzaldua Shaunia Teacher, Elementary Shaunia Anzaldua
Shaunia Anzaldua
Teacher, Elementary
Crozier Shawna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Shawna Crozier
Shawna Crozier
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Mays Rhonda Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod Rhonda Mays
Rhonda Mays
Paraprof, Early Chldhd Mil/Mod
Ulbrich Cassie Teacher, Elementary Cassie Ulbrich
Cassie Ulbrich
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Shoua Custodian Shoua Yang
Shoua Yang
Custodian
Muller Brittany Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Brittany Muller
Brittany Muller
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Westburg Amy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Amy Westburg
Amy Westburg
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Dale Tanya Tutor Tanya Dale
Tanya Dale
Tutor
Pradodesanchez Sonia Nutrition Services Operator Sonia Pradodesanchez
Sonia Pradodesanchez
Nutrition Services Operator
Bravo-Apolinar Angelica Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Angelica Bravo-Apolinar
Angelica Bravo-Apolinar
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Mendoza Connie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Connie Mendoza
Connie Mendoza
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Kirk Jeanette Assistant, Noontime Jeanette Kirk
Jeanette Kirk
Assistant, Noontime
Quevedo Melo Angelica Assistant, School Office Angelica Quevedo Melo
Angelica Quevedo Melo
Assistant, School Office
Jette Jessica Vice Principal I Jessica Jette
Jessica Jette
Vice Principal I
Razo Melissa Manager, School Office Elementary Melissa Razo
Melissa Razo
Manager, School Office Elementary
Dodds Laura Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Laura Dodds
Laura Dodds
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Keo Soundara Sophary Teacher, Elementary Sophary Keo Soundara
Sophary Keo Soundara
Teacher, Elementary
Yang Yua Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Yua Yang
Yua Yang
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Cox Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Cox
Jessica Cox
Teacher, Elementary
Martin Kendell Teacher, Elementary Kendell Martin
Kendell Martin
Teacher, Elementary
Coffman Celeste Teacher, Pre-School Celeste Coffman
Celeste Coffman
Teacher, Pre-School
Pereschica Erika Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Erika Pereschica
Erika Pereschica
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Garcia Marlene Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Marlene Garcia
Marlene Garcia
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Maldonado Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Maldonado
Amanda Maldonado
Teacher, Elementary
Romo Anishia Teacher, Elementary Anishia Romo
Anishia Romo
Teacher, Elementary
Ilic Teagan Teacher, Elementary Teagan Ilic
Teagan Ilic
Teacher, Elementary
Munoz Kassandra Teacher, Elementary Kassandra Munoz
Kassandra Munoz
Teacher, Elementary
Velazco Laura Assistant, Noontime Laura Velazco
Laura Velazco
Assistant, Noontime
Torrez Amber Assistant, Noontime Amber Torrez
Amber Torrez
Assistant, Noontime
Aceves Natalie Assistant, Noontime Natalie Aceves
Natalie Aceves
Assistant, Noontime
Perez De Uribe Ana Assistant, Noontime Ana Perez De Uribe
Ana Perez De Uribe
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top