Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Cole Clarissa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Clarissa Cole
Ramirez Rodney Plant Coordinator II Rodney Ramirez
Scharton Marcy Teacher, Middle School Marcy Scharton
Archuleta Mercy Nutrition Services Assistant Mercy Archuleta
Walker Keri Teacher, Middle School Keri Walker
Brazill Brant Teacher, Middle School Brant Brazill
Smith Tamara Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Tamara Smith
Flores Leslie Teacher, Middle School Leslie Flores
Jelmini Bradley Teacher, Library, Media Bradley Jelmini
Guerra Paul Teacher, Middle School Paul Guerra
Jurado Patricia Assistant,Campus Safety Patricia Jurado
Lor Cha Custodian Cha Lor
Sanchez Rogelio Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rogelio Sanchez
Rice Leticia Teacher, Middle School Leticia Rice
Evans Gail Manager, School Office Middle Gail Evans
Ellis Michael Vice Principal II Michael Ellis
Guzman Patricia Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd I Patricia Guzman
Williams Dwanice Teacher, Middle School Dwanice Williams
Foust Shelli Teacher, Middle School Shelli Foust
Johnston Wanda Nutrition Services Assistant Wanda Johnston
Sandoval-Ayala Avelina Assistant, School Office Avelina Sandoval-Ayala
Myles Rashaad Assistant,Campus Safety Rashaad Myles
Barquero Rundle Emilia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Emilia Barquero Rundle
Vang Blia Custodian Blia Vang
Horvath Amanda Teacher, Middle School Amanda Horvath
Schaffer-Harless Jaime Teacher, Middle School Jaime Schaffer-Harless
Rotella Barbara Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Barbara Rotella
Aguirre De Valles Georgina Nutrition Services Manager Georgina Aguirre De Valles
Durazo Andrea Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Andrea Durazo
Velasco Grace Nutrition Services Assistant Grace Velasco
Scherrer Andriana Advisor, Guidance and Learning Andriana Scherrer
Spooner Garrett Teacher, Middle School Garrett Spooner
Lowe Staci Teacher, Middle School Staci Lowe
Bolanos Javier Assistant,Campus Safety Javier Bolanos
Hooks III Robert Noontime Assistant Robert Hooks III
Leyva Clarissa Teacher, Middle School Clarissa Leyva
Hutcheson Veronica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Veronica Hutcheson
Ortiz Kathleen Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kathleen Ortiz
Hayes Shayla Counselor, School Shayla Hayes
Pruett Kari Vice Principal II Kari Pruett
Van Well Jena Teacher, Middle School Jena Van Well
Mitchell Racheale Assistant, Attendance Records Racheale Mitchell
Torres Rafael Teacher, Middle School Rafael Torres
Buller Erica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Erica Buller
Smith Courtney Teacher, Middle School Courtney Smith
Flores Jr Elesandro Custodian Elesandro Flores Jr
Gallardo Patricia Counselor, School Patricia Gallardo
Weber Jr David Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed David Weber Jr
Calderon-Phangrath Eric Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Eric Calderon-Phangrath
Ocegueda Gonzalez Nayeli Teacher, Middle School Nayeli Ocegueda Gonzalez
Sepulveda Amy Teacher, Middle School Amy Sepulveda
Salas Ryan Custodian Ryan Salas
Anderson Tina Teacher, Middle School Tina Anderson
Xiong Mai Teacher, Middle School Mai Xiong
Michael Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Michael
Ortiz Melissa Teacher, Middle School Melissa Ortiz
Gonzalez Jauregui Andres Assistant,Campus Safety Andres Gonzalez Jauregui
Cooper III Thomas Teacher, Middle School Thomas Cooper III
Barajas Maurico Carlos Teacher, Middle School Carlos Barajas Maurico
Olivares Abraham Principal III Abraham Olivares
Potigian Perri Teacher, Middle School Perri Potigian
Young Calvin Teacher, Middle School Calvin Young
Rivera Avalos Alexis Teacher, Middle School Alexis Rivera Avalos
Byers Micah Teacher, Middle School Micah Byers
George Jessica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jessica George
Chavez Berenice Teacher, Middle School Berenice Chavez
Powell Adam Teacher, Middle School Adam Powell
Perez Moises Teacher, Middle School Moises Perez
DiMaio Crystal Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Crystal DiMaio
Marquez Cunningham Taylor Noontime Assistant Taylor Marquez Cunningham
Her Der Teacher, Middle School Der Her
Reyes Chairez Karina Noontime Assistant Karina Reyes Chairez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Cole Clarissa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Clarissa Cole
Clarissa Cole
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Ramirez Rodney Plant Coordinator II Rodney Ramirez
Rodney Ramirez
Plant Coordinator II
Scharton Marcy Teacher, Middle School Marcy Scharton
Marcy Scharton
Teacher, Middle School
Archuleta Mercy Nutrition Services Assistant Mercy Archuleta
Mercy Archuleta
Nutrition Services Assistant
Walker Keri Teacher, Middle School Keri Walker
Keri Walker
Teacher, Middle School
Brazill Brant Teacher, Middle School Brant Brazill
Brant Brazill
Teacher, Middle School
Smith Tamara Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Flores Leslie Teacher, Middle School Leslie Flores
Leslie Flores
Teacher, Middle School
Jelmini Bradley Teacher, Library, Media Bradley Jelmini
Bradley Jelmini
Teacher, Library, Media
Guerra Paul Teacher, Middle School Paul Guerra
Paul Guerra
Teacher, Middle School
Jurado Patricia Assistant,Campus Safety Patricia Jurado
Patricia Jurado
Assistant,Campus Safety
Lor Cha Custodian Cha Lor
Cha Lor
Custodian
Sanchez Rogelio Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Rogelio Sanchez
Rogelio Sanchez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Rice Leticia Teacher, Middle School Leticia Rice
Leticia Rice
Teacher, Middle School
Evans Gail Manager, School Office Middle Gail Evans
Gail Evans
Manager, School Office Middle
Ellis Michael Vice Principal II Michael Ellis
Michael Ellis
Vice Principal II
Guzman Patricia Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd I Patricia Guzman
Patricia Guzman
Specialist, Chd Wel & Attnd I
Williams Dwanice Teacher, Middle School Dwanice Williams
Dwanice Williams
Teacher, Middle School
Foust Shelli Teacher, Middle School Shelli Foust
Shelli Foust
Teacher, Middle School
Johnston Wanda Nutrition Services Assistant Wanda Johnston
Wanda Johnston
Nutrition Services Assistant
Sandoval-Ayala Avelina Assistant, School Office Avelina Sandoval-Ayala
Avelina Sandoval-Ayala
Assistant, School Office
Myles Rashaad Assistant,Campus Safety Rashaad Myles
Rashaad Myles
Assistant,Campus Safety
Barquero Rundle Emilia Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Emilia Barquero Rundle
Emilia Barquero Rundle
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Vang Blia Custodian Blia Vang
Blia Vang
Custodian
Horvath Amanda Teacher, Middle School Amanda Horvath
Amanda Horvath
Teacher, Middle School
Schaffer-Harless Jaime Teacher, Middle School Jaime Schaffer-Harless
Jaime Schaffer-Harless
Teacher, Middle School
Rotella Barbara Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Barbara Rotella
Barbara Rotella
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Aguirre De Valles Georgina Nutrition Services Manager Georgina Aguirre De Valles
Georgina Aguirre De Valles
Nutrition Services Manager
Durazo Andrea Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Andrea Durazo
Andrea Durazo
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Velasco Grace Nutrition Services Assistant Grace Velasco
Grace Velasco
Nutrition Services Assistant
Scherrer Andriana Advisor, Guidance and Learning Andriana Scherrer
Andriana Scherrer
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Spooner Garrett Teacher, Middle School Garrett Spooner
Garrett Spooner
Teacher, Middle School
Lowe Staci Teacher, Middle School Staci Lowe
Staci Lowe
Teacher, Middle School
Bolanos Javier Assistant,Campus Safety Javier Bolanos
Javier Bolanos
Assistant,Campus Safety
Hooks III Robert Noontime Assistant Robert Hooks III
Robert Hooks III
Noontime Assistant
Leyva Clarissa Teacher, Middle School Clarissa Leyva
Clarissa Leyva
Teacher, Middle School
Hutcheson Veronica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Veronica Hutcheson
Veronica Hutcheson
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Ortiz Kathleen Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kathleen Ortiz
Kathleen Ortiz
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Hayes Shayla Counselor, School Shayla Hayes
Shayla Hayes
Counselor, School
Pruett Kari Vice Principal II Kari Pruett
Kari Pruett
Vice Principal II
Van Well Jena Teacher, Middle School Jena Van Well
Jena Van Well
Teacher, Middle School
Mitchell Racheale Assistant, Attendance Records Racheale Mitchell
Racheale Mitchell
Assistant, Attendance Records
Torres Rafael Teacher, Middle School Rafael Torres
Rafael Torres
Teacher, Middle School
Buller Erica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Erica Buller
Erica Buller
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Smith Courtney Teacher, Middle School Courtney Smith
Courtney Smith
Teacher, Middle School
Flores Jr Elesandro Custodian Elesandro Flores Jr
Elesandro Flores Jr
Custodian
Gallardo Patricia Counselor, School Patricia Gallardo
Patricia Gallardo
Counselor, School
Weber Jr David Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed David Weber Jr
David Weber Jr
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Calderon-Phangrath Eric Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Eric Calderon-Phangrath
Eric Calderon-Phangrath
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Ocegueda Gonzalez Nayeli Teacher, Middle School Nayeli Ocegueda Gonzalez
Nayeli Ocegueda Gonzalez
Teacher, Middle School
Sepulveda Amy Teacher, Middle School Amy Sepulveda
Amy Sepulveda
Teacher, Middle School
Salas Ryan Custodian Ryan Salas
Ryan Salas
Custodian
Anderson Tina Teacher, Middle School Tina Anderson
Tina Anderson
Teacher, Middle School
Xiong Mai Teacher, Middle School Mai Xiong
Mai Xiong
Teacher, Middle School
Michael Christopher Teacher, Middle School Christopher Michael
Christopher Michael
Teacher, Middle School
Ortiz Melissa Teacher, Middle School Melissa Ortiz
Melissa Ortiz
Teacher, Middle School
Gonzalez Jauregui Andres Assistant,Campus Safety Andres Gonzalez Jauregui
Andres Gonzalez Jauregui
Assistant,Campus Safety
Cooper III Thomas Teacher, Middle School Thomas Cooper III
Thomas Cooper III
Teacher, Middle School
Barajas Maurico Carlos Teacher, Middle School Carlos Barajas Maurico
Carlos Barajas Maurico
Teacher, Middle School
Olivares Abraham Principal III Abraham Olivares
Abraham Olivares
Principal III
Potigian Perri Teacher, Middle School Perri Potigian
Perri Potigian
Teacher, Middle School
Young Calvin Teacher, Middle School Calvin Young
Calvin Young
Teacher, Middle School
Rivera Avalos Alexis Teacher, Middle School Alexis Rivera Avalos
Alexis Rivera Avalos
Teacher, Middle School
Byers Micah Teacher, Middle School Micah Byers
Micah Byers
Teacher, Middle School
George Jessica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jessica George
Jessica George
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Chavez Berenice Teacher, Middle School Berenice Chavez
Berenice Chavez
Teacher, Middle School
Powell Adam Teacher, Middle School Adam Powell
Adam Powell
Teacher, Middle School
Perez Moises Teacher, Middle School Moises Perez
Moises Perez
Teacher, Middle School
DiMaio Crystal Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Crystal DiMaio
Crystal DiMaio
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Marquez Cunningham Taylor Noontime Assistant Taylor Marquez Cunningham
Taylor Marquez Cunningham
Noontime Assistant
Her Der Teacher, Middle School Der Her
Der Her
Teacher, Middle School
Reyes Chairez Karina Noontime Assistant Karina Reyes Chairez
Karina Reyes Chairez
Noontime Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top