Figarden Elementary School Profile

Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Willis Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Willis
Cain Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Cain
Rudolph Cathy Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Cathy Rudolph
Webster-Jones Suzanne Teacher, Elementary Suzanne Webster-Jones
Bessey Lance Teacher, Elementary Lance Bessey
Jacobs Cheryl Teacher, Elementary Cheryl Jacobs
Green Tracy Teacher, Elementary Tracy Green
Romero Phyllis Paraprof, Instructional Asst Phyllis Romero
Stout-Barrett Yvonne Teacher, Elementary Yvonne Stout-Barrett
Barnard Jill Teacher, Elementary Jill Barnard
Hanson Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Hanson
Montelon Kathy Paraeducator, Autism Kathy Montelon
Montoya Margo Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Margo Montoya
Curran Barbara Teacher, Elementary Barbara Curran
Guerrero Maria Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Maria Guerrero
Harralson Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Harralson
Miles Carmelita Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Carmelita Miles
Movey Diana Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Diana Movey
Vang Chia Custodian Chia Vang
Ricks Lynette Paraeducator, Autism Lynette Ricks
Garcia Yolanda Paraeducator, Autism Yolanda Garcia
Lopez Cari Principal II Cari Lopez
Briscoe Melanie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melanie Briscoe
Ochoa Betty Assistant, School Office Betty Ochoa
Holland Bryan Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Bryan Holland
Grewal Ramandeep Teacher, Elementary Ramandeep Grewal
Sanders Kimberly Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kimberly Sanders
Suwapong Suwalee Paraeducator, Autism Suwalee Suwapong
Alonzo Roberto Plant Coordinator I Roberto Alonzo
Kaur Gagandeep Noontime Assistant Gagandeep Kaur
Moua Kristina Paraprof, Child Development Kristina Moua
Hernandez Christina Teacher, Elementary Christina Hernandez
Vanbalinghem Joline Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Joline Vanbalinghem
Hogaboom Trisha Technician, Libr Media-Elem Trisha Hogaboom
Marquez Phillip Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Phillip Marquez
Girado Jennie Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jennie Girado
Mazzeo Susan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Susan Mazzeo
Hagan Eliss Teacher, Elementary Eliss Hagan
Burgoyne Brett Paraprof, Child Development Brett Burgoyne
Ma Tony Nutrition Services Operator Tony Ma
Webster Debra Vice Principal I Debra Webster
Garcia Nancy Noontime Assistant Nancy Garcia
Jackson Jeremy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeremy Jackson
Chac Bac Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Bac Chac
Nickles Janelle Noontime Assistant Janelle Nickles
Corwin Jonathan Custodian Jonathan Corwin
Parkes Mariana Teacher, Elementary Mariana Parkes
Roelse Bridget Teacher, Elementary Bridget Roelse
Vang Kimberly Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kimberly Vang
Caskey Cynda Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Cynda Caskey
Moenadi Sri Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sri Moenadi
Solis Nicholas Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nicholas Solis
Garcia Evelyn Noontime Assistant Evelyn Garcia
Wilkes Meghann-Ann Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Meghann-Ann Wilkes
Flores Liliana Manager, School Office I Liliana Flores
Wallace Melissa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Melissa Wallace
Reese Sarah Noontime Assistant Sarah Reese
Rojo Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Rojo
Phillips Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Phillips
Munguia Escuen Jorge Custodian Jorge Munguia Escuen
Granillo Christina Noontime Assistant Christina Granillo
Orosco Jennifer Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jennifer Orosco
Moreno Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Moreno
Spino Lynette Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lynette Spino
Wise Carrie Tutor Carrie Wise
Riggs-Rodriguez Sarah Teacher, Pre-School Sarah Riggs-Rodriguez
Martinez Abimael Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Abimael Martinez
Lidyoff Jennifer Paraprof, Instructional Asst Jennifer Lidyoff
Ibarra Herrera Maria Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Maria Ibarra Herrera
Xiong Vila Paraprof, Instructional Asst Vila Xiong
Roberts Jamie Noontime Assistant Jamie Roberts
Cooper Jasmine Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Jasmine Cooper
Ramirez Arana Andrea Noontime Assistant Andrea Ramirez Arana
Walton Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Walton
Castro Ashley Noontime Assistant Ashley Castro
Vargas Kimberly Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kimberly Vargas
Roberts Adam Noontime Assistant Adam Roberts
Chappell Victoria Noontime Assistant Victoria Chappell

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Willis Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Willis
Debra Willis
Teacher, Elementary
Cain Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Cain
Melissa Cain
Teacher, Elementary
Rudolph Cathy Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Cathy Rudolph
Cathy Rudolph
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Webster-Jones Suzanne Teacher, Elementary Suzanne Webster-Jones
Suzanne Webster-Jones
Teacher, Elementary
Bessey Lance Teacher, Elementary Lance Bessey
Lance Bessey
Teacher, Elementary
Jacobs Cheryl Teacher, Elementary Cheryl Jacobs
Cheryl Jacobs
Teacher, Elementary
Green Tracy Teacher, Elementary Tracy Green
Tracy Green
Teacher, Elementary
Romero Phyllis Paraprof, Instructional Asst Phyllis Romero
Phyllis Romero
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Stout-Barrett Yvonne Teacher, Elementary Yvonne Stout-Barrett
Yvonne Stout-Barrett
Teacher, Elementary
Barnard Jill Teacher, Elementary Jill Barnard
Jill Barnard
Teacher, Elementary
Hanson Daniel Teacher, Elementary Daniel Hanson
Daniel Hanson
Teacher, Elementary
Montelon Kathy Paraeducator, Autism Kathy Montelon
Kathy Montelon
Paraeducator, Autism
Montoya Margo Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Margo Montoya
Margo Montoya
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Curran Barbara Teacher, Elementary Barbara Curran
Barbara Curran
Teacher, Elementary
Guerrero Maria Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Maria Guerrero
Maria Guerrero
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Harralson Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Harralson
Cynthia Harralson
Teacher, Elementary
Miles Carmelita Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Carmelita Miles
Carmelita Miles
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Movey Diana Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Diana Movey
Diana Movey
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Vang Chia Custodian Chia Vang
Chia Vang
Custodian
Ricks Lynette Paraeducator, Autism Lynette Ricks
Lynette Ricks
Paraeducator, Autism
Garcia Yolanda Paraeducator, Autism Yolanda Garcia
Yolanda Garcia
Paraeducator, Autism
Lopez Cari Principal II Cari Lopez
Cari Lopez
Principal II
Briscoe Melanie Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melanie Briscoe
Melanie Briscoe
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Ochoa Betty Assistant, School Office Betty Ochoa
Betty Ochoa
Assistant, School Office
Holland Bryan Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Bryan Holland
Bryan Holland
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Grewal Ramandeep Teacher, Elementary Ramandeep Grewal
Ramandeep Grewal
Teacher, Elementary
Sanders Kimberly Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Kimberly Sanders
Kimberly Sanders
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Suwapong Suwalee Paraeducator, Autism Suwalee Suwapong
Suwalee Suwapong
Paraeducator, Autism
Alonzo Roberto Plant Coordinator I Roberto Alonzo
Roberto Alonzo
Plant Coordinator I
Kaur Gagandeep Noontime Assistant Gagandeep Kaur
Gagandeep Kaur
Noontime Assistant
Moua Kristina Paraprof, Child Development Kristina Moua
Kristina Moua
Paraprof, Child Development
Hernandez Christina Teacher, Elementary Christina Hernandez
Christina Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Vanbalinghem Joline Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Joline Vanbalinghem
Joline Vanbalinghem
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Hogaboom Trisha Technician, Libr Media-Elem Trisha Hogaboom
Trisha Hogaboom
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Marquez Phillip Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Phillip Marquez
Phillip Marquez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Girado Jennie Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jennie Girado
Jennie Girado
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Mazzeo Susan Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Susan Mazzeo
Susan Mazzeo
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Hagan Eliss Teacher, Elementary Eliss Hagan
Eliss Hagan
Teacher, Elementary
Burgoyne Brett Paraprof, Child Development Brett Burgoyne
Brett Burgoyne
Paraprof, Child Development
Ma Tony Nutrition Services Operator Tony Ma
Tony Ma
Nutrition Services Operator
Webster Debra Vice Principal I Debra Webster
Debra Webster
Vice Principal I
Garcia Nancy Noontime Assistant Nancy Garcia
Nancy Garcia
Noontime Assistant
Jackson Jeremy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeremy Jackson
Jeremy Jackson
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Chac Bac Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Bac Chac
Bac Chac
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Nickles Janelle Noontime Assistant Janelle Nickles
Janelle Nickles
Noontime Assistant
Corwin Jonathan Custodian Jonathan Corwin
Jonathan Corwin
Custodian
Parkes Mariana Teacher, Elementary Mariana Parkes
Mariana Parkes
Teacher, Elementary
Roelse Bridget Teacher, Elementary Bridget Roelse
Bridget Roelse
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Kimberly Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Kimberly Vang
Kimberly Vang
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Caskey Cynda Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Cynda Caskey
Cynda Caskey
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Moenadi Sri Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sri Moenadi
Sri Moenadi
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Solis Nicholas Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nicholas Solis
Nicholas Solis
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Garcia Evelyn Noontime Assistant Evelyn Garcia
Evelyn Garcia
Noontime Assistant
Wilkes Meghann-Ann Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Meghann-Ann Wilkes
Meghann-Ann Wilkes
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Flores Liliana Manager, School Office I Liliana Flores
Liliana Flores
Manager, School Office I
Wallace Melissa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Melissa Wallace
Melissa Wallace
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Reese Sarah Noontime Assistant Sarah Reese
Sarah Reese
Noontime Assistant
Rojo Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Rojo
Sarah Rojo
Teacher, Elementary
Phillips Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Phillips
Lisa Phillips
Teacher, Elementary
Munguia Escuen Jorge Custodian Jorge Munguia Escuen
Jorge Munguia Escuen
Custodian
Granillo Christina Noontime Assistant Christina Granillo
Christina Granillo
Noontime Assistant
Orosco Jennifer Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jennifer Orosco
Jennifer Orosco
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Moreno Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Moreno
Ashley Moreno
Teacher, Elementary
Spino Lynette Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Lynette Spino
Lynette Spino
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Wise Carrie Tutor Carrie Wise
Carrie Wise
Tutor
Riggs-Rodriguez Sarah Teacher, Pre-School Sarah Riggs-Rodriguez
Sarah Riggs-Rodriguez
Teacher, Pre-School
Martinez Abimael Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Abimael Martinez
Abimael Martinez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Lidyoff Jennifer Paraprof, Instructional Asst Jennifer Lidyoff
Jennifer Lidyoff
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Ibarra Herrera Maria Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Maria Ibarra Herrera
Maria Ibarra Herrera
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Xiong Vila Paraprof, Instructional Asst Vila Xiong
Vila Xiong
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Roberts Jamie Noontime Assistant Jamie Roberts
Jamie Roberts
Noontime Assistant
Cooper Jasmine Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Jasmine Cooper
Jasmine Cooper
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Ramirez Arana Andrea Noontime Assistant Andrea Ramirez Arana
Andrea Ramirez Arana
Noontime Assistant
Walton Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Walton
Ashley Walton
Teacher, Elementary
Castro Ashley Noontime Assistant Ashley Castro
Ashley Castro
Noontime Assistant
Vargas Kimberly Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kimberly Vargas
Kimberly Vargas
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Roberts Adam Noontime Assistant Adam Roberts
Adam Roberts
Noontime Assistant
Chappell Victoria Noontime Assistant Victoria Chappell
Victoria Chappell
Noontime Assistant
Back to Top