Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Hang Dang Teacher, Elementary Dang Hang
Anderson Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Anderson
Vasquez Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Vasquez
Gies Donna Paraprof, Instructional Asst Donna Gies
Cowings Elizabeth Paraprof, Child Development Elizabeth Cowings
Magill Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Magill
Garcia Raquel Teacher, Bilingual Raquel Garcia
Gutierrez Miguel Vice Principal I Miguel Gutierrez
Torres Rosalinda Principal II Rosalinda Torres
Baker Eliza Teacher, Elementary Eliza Baker
Figueroa Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Figueroa
Vasquez Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Vasquez
Lynch Sheila Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Sheila Lynch
Rodriguez Maria Teacher, Pre-School Maria Rodriguez
Martinez Amy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amy Martinez
Dominguez-Cedillo Ana Teacher, Elementary Ana Dominguez-Cedillo
Medina-Diaz Gabriela Teacher, Elementary Gabriela Medina-Diaz
Robles-Reyes Nanci Teacher, Bilingual Nanci Robles-Reyes
Yang Doua Custodian Doua Yang
Figueroa Veronica Teacher, Bilingual Veronica Figueroa
Her Ko Paraeducator, Autism Ko Her
Arredondo Juana Teacher, Spec Assgn Juana Arredondo
Lee Chao Nutrition Services Operator Chao Lee
Correa Vongpheth Teacher, Elementary Vongpheth Correa
De Alba Gonzalo Teacher, Elementary Gonzalo De Alba
Flores Elizabeth Teacher, Bilingual Elizabeth Flores
Jimenez Jorge Teacher, Bilingual Jorge Jimenez
Lee Mai Technician, Libr Media-Elem Mai Lee
Reyna Jennifer Paraeducator, Autism Jennifer Reyna
Lightner-Spate Kelly Vice Principal I Kelly Lightner-Spate
Tinoco Perez Esmeralda Teacher, Bilingual Esmeralda Tinoco Perez
Martinez Elsa Teacher, Elementary Elsa Martinez
Vang Ka Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ka Vang
Barba Maria Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Maria Barba
Gamino Esmeralda Teacher, Bilingual Esmeralda Gamino
Fernandez Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Fernandez
Benavides Matthew Teacher, Elementary Matthew Benavides
Bixler Christine Teacher, Elementary Christine Bixler
Corona Yajaira Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yajaira Corona
Robinson Maryetta Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Maryetta Robinson
White Renee Teacher, Pre-School Renee White
Mansheim Rachelle Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Rachelle Mansheim
Santacruz Belia Assistant, School Office Belia Santacruz
Merrill Matthew Teacher, Bilingual Matthew Merrill
Loyd Brittany Noontime Assistant Brittany Loyd
Vang Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Vang
Thao Coob Teacher, Elementary Coob Thao
Mettler Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Mettler
Zamora Maria Noontime Assistant Maria Zamora
Mendoza Sapphire Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Sapphire Mendoza
Mandujano Yureli Teacher, Bilingual Yureli Mandujano
Herrera Jacqueline Teacher, Bilingual Jacqueline Herrera
Zuniga Jr Richard Plant Coordinator I Richard Zuniga Jr
Lucero Luis Teacher, Elementary Luis Lucero
Montanez Adrianna Paraeducator, Autism Adrianna Montanez
Lopez Angela Noontime Assistant Angela Lopez
Bonior Jillian Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Jillian Bonior
Galaviz Melinda Teacher, Elementary Melinda Galaviz
Vela-Parraz Lori Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lori Vela-Parraz
Cruz Jessica Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jessica Cruz
Olivera-Mancilla Rogelio Teacher, Bilingual Rogelio Olivera-Mancilla
Thao Sheng Liaison, Sch/Community Hmong Sheng Thao
Montanez Mia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mia Montanez
Whitfield Antwoun Noontime Assistant Antwoun Whitfield
Vang Jue Custodian Jue Vang
Moua Changchee Nutrition Services Assistant Changchee Moua
Damian Luis Teacher, Bilingual Luis Damian
Fennacy Andrew Paraprof, Child Development Andrew Fennacy
Guerrero Tracy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Tracy Guerrero
Cordova Carlos Noontime Assistant Carlos Cordova
Green Shanika Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Shanika Green
Lopez Christina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Christina Lopez
Leza Mona Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mona Leza
Cedillo Maiah Noontime Assistant Maiah Cedillo
Kaur Supreet Teacher, Elementary Supreet Kaur
Herrera Stephanie Manager, School Office I Stephanie Herrera
Reddehase Jennifer Noontime Assistant Jennifer Reddehase
Engleman Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Engleman
Vasquez Alejandra Noontime Assistant Alejandra Vasquez
Leon Delylah Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Delylah Leon
Ramirez Destiny Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Destiny Ramirez
Villatoro Rubio De Me Dina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Dina Villatoro Rubio De Me
Downing Cambra Teacher, Elementary Cambra Downing
Solorio-Pulido Irene Teacher, Bilingual Irene Solorio-Pulido
Arias Rebecca Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Rebecca Arias
Foster III Durie Noontime Assistant Durie Foster III
Mireles Diaz Rosa Noontime Assistant Rosa Mireles Diaz
Argueta Rosalinda Noontime Assistant Rosalinda Argueta
Yang Mai Noontime Assistant Mai Yang
Leblanc Justyna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Justyna Leblanc

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Hang Dang Teacher, Elementary Dang Hang
Dang Hang
Teacher, Elementary
Anderson Rebecca Teacher, Elementary Rebecca Anderson
Rebecca Anderson
Teacher, Elementary
Vasquez Kimberly Teacher, Elementary Kimberly Vasquez
Kimberly Vasquez
Teacher, Elementary
Gies Donna Paraprof, Instructional Asst Donna Gies
Donna Gies
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Cowings Elizabeth Paraprof, Child Development Elizabeth Cowings
Elizabeth Cowings
Paraprof, Child Development
Magill Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Magill
Melissa Magill
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Raquel Teacher, Bilingual Raquel Garcia
Raquel Garcia
Teacher, Bilingual
Gutierrez Miguel Vice Principal I Miguel Gutierrez
Miguel Gutierrez
Vice Principal I
Torres Rosalinda Principal II Rosalinda Torres
Rosalinda Torres
Principal II
Baker Eliza Teacher, Elementary Eliza Baker
Eliza Baker
Teacher, Elementary
Figueroa Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Figueroa
Maria Figueroa
Paraeducator, Autism
Vasquez Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Vasquez
Maria Vasquez
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Lynch Sheila Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Sheila Lynch
Sheila Lynch
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Rodriguez Maria Teacher, Pre-School Maria Rodriguez
Maria Rodriguez
Teacher, Pre-School
Martinez Amy Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Amy Martinez
Amy Martinez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Dominguez-Cedillo Ana Teacher, Elementary Ana Dominguez-Cedillo
Ana Dominguez-Cedillo
Teacher, Elementary
Medina-Diaz Gabriela Teacher, Elementary Gabriela Medina-Diaz
Gabriela Medina-Diaz
Teacher, Elementary
Robles-Reyes Nanci Teacher, Bilingual Nanci Robles-Reyes
Nanci Robles-Reyes
Teacher, Bilingual
Yang Doua Custodian Doua Yang
Doua Yang
Custodian
Figueroa Veronica Teacher, Bilingual Veronica Figueroa
Veronica Figueroa
Teacher, Bilingual
Her Ko Paraeducator, Autism Ko Her
Ko Her
Paraeducator, Autism
Arredondo Juana Teacher, Spec Assgn Juana Arredondo
Juana Arredondo
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Lee Chao Nutrition Services Operator Chao Lee
Chao Lee
Nutrition Services Operator
Correa Vongpheth Teacher, Elementary Vongpheth Correa
Vongpheth Correa
Teacher, Elementary
De Alba Gonzalo Teacher, Elementary Gonzalo De Alba
Gonzalo De Alba
Teacher, Elementary
Flores Elizabeth Teacher, Bilingual Elizabeth Flores
Elizabeth Flores
Teacher, Bilingual
Jimenez Jorge Teacher, Bilingual Jorge Jimenez
Jorge Jimenez
Teacher, Bilingual
Lee Mai Technician, Libr Media-Elem Mai Lee
Mai Lee
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Reyna Jennifer Paraeducator, Autism Jennifer Reyna
Jennifer Reyna
Paraeducator, Autism
Lightner-Spate Kelly Vice Principal I Kelly Lightner-Spate
Kelly Lightner-Spate
Vice Principal I
Tinoco Perez Esmeralda Teacher, Bilingual Esmeralda Tinoco Perez
Esmeralda Tinoco Perez
Teacher, Bilingual
Martinez Elsa Teacher, Elementary Elsa Martinez
Elsa Martinez
Teacher, Elementary
Vang Ka Paraprof, Instructional Asst Ka Vang
Ka Vang
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Barba Maria Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Maria Barba
Maria Barba
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Gamino Esmeralda Teacher, Bilingual Esmeralda Gamino
Esmeralda Gamino
Teacher, Bilingual
Fernandez Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Fernandez
Maria Fernandez
Teacher, Bilingual
Benavides Matthew Teacher, Elementary Matthew Benavides
Matthew Benavides
Teacher, Elementary
Bixler Christine Teacher, Elementary Christine Bixler
Christine Bixler
Teacher, Elementary
Corona Yajaira Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Yajaira Corona
Yajaira Corona
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Robinson Maryetta Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Maryetta Robinson
Maryetta Robinson
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
White Renee Teacher, Pre-School Renee White
Renee White
Teacher, Pre-School
Mansheim Rachelle Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Rachelle Mansheim
Rachelle Mansheim
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Santacruz Belia Assistant, School Office Belia Santacruz
Belia Santacruz
Assistant, School Office
Merrill Matthew Teacher, Bilingual Matthew Merrill
Matthew Merrill
Teacher, Bilingual
Loyd Brittany Noontime Assistant Brittany Loyd
Brittany Loyd
Noontime Assistant
Vang Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Vang
Mai Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Coob Teacher, Elementary Coob Thao
Coob Thao
Teacher, Elementary
Mettler Scott Teacher, Elementary Scott Mettler
Scott Mettler
Teacher, Elementary
Zamora Maria Noontime Assistant Maria Zamora
Maria Zamora
Noontime Assistant
Mendoza Sapphire Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Sapphire Mendoza
Sapphire Mendoza
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Mandujano Yureli Teacher, Bilingual Yureli Mandujano
Yureli Mandujano
Teacher, Bilingual
Herrera Jacqueline Teacher, Bilingual Jacqueline Herrera
Jacqueline Herrera
Teacher, Bilingual
Zuniga Jr Richard Plant Coordinator I Richard Zuniga Jr
Richard Zuniga Jr
Plant Coordinator I
Lucero Luis Teacher, Elementary Luis Lucero
Luis Lucero
Teacher, Elementary
Montanez Adrianna Paraeducator, Autism Adrianna Montanez
Adrianna Montanez
Paraeducator, Autism
Lopez Angela Noontime Assistant Angela Lopez
Angela Lopez
Noontime Assistant
Bonior Jillian Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Jillian Bonior
Jillian Bonior
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Galaviz Melinda Teacher, Elementary Melinda Galaviz
Melinda Galaviz
Teacher, Elementary
Vela-Parraz Lori Paraprof, Instructional Asst Lori Vela-Parraz
Lori Vela-Parraz
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Cruz Jessica Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Jessica Cruz
Jessica Cruz
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Olivera-Mancilla Rogelio Teacher, Bilingual Rogelio Olivera-Mancilla
Rogelio Olivera-Mancilla
Teacher, Bilingual
Thao Sheng Liaison, Sch/Community Hmong Sheng Thao
Sheng Thao
Liaison, Sch/Community Hmong
Montanez Mia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Mia Montanez
Mia Montanez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Whitfield Antwoun Noontime Assistant Antwoun Whitfield
Antwoun Whitfield
Noontime Assistant
Vang Jue Custodian Jue Vang
Jue Vang
Custodian
Moua Changchee Nutrition Services Assistant Changchee Moua
Changchee Moua
Nutrition Services Assistant
Damian Luis Teacher, Bilingual Luis Damian
Luis Damian
Teacher, Bilingual
Fennacy Andrew Paraprof, Child Development Andrew Fennacy
Andrew Fennacy
Paraprof, Child Development
Guerrero Tracy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Tracy Guerrero
Tracy Guerrero
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Cordova Carlos Noontime Assistant Carlos Cordova
Carlos Cordova
Noontime Assistant
Green Shanika Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Shanika Green
Shanika Green
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Lopez Christina Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Christina Lopez
Christina Lopez
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Leza Mona Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Mona Leza
Mona Leza
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Cedillo Maiah Noontime Assistant Maiah Cedillo
Maiah Cedillo
Noontime Assistant
Kaur Supreet Teacher, Elementary Supreet Kaur
Supreet Kaur
Teacher, Elementary
Herrera Stephanie Manager, School Office I Stephanie Herrera
Stephanie Herrera
Manager, School Office I
Reddehase Jennifer Noontime Assistant Jennifer Reddehase
Jennifer Reddehase
Noontime Assistant
Engleman Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Engleman
Jessica Engleman
Teacher, Elementary
Vasquez Alejandra Noontime Assistant Alejandra Vasquez
Alejandra Vasquez
Noontime Assistant
Leon Delylah Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Delylah Leon
Delylah Leon
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Ramirez Destiny Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Destiny Ramirez
Destiny Ramirez
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Villatoro Rubio De Me Dina Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Dina Villatoro Rubio De Me
Dina Villatoro Rubio De Me
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Downing Cambra Teacher, Elementary Cambra Downing
Cambra Downing
Teacher, Elementary
Solorio-Pulido Irene Teacher, Bilingual Irene Solorio-Pulido
Irene Solorio-Pulido
Teacher, Bilingual
Arias Rebecca Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Rebecca Arias
Rebecca Arias
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Foster III Durie Noontime Assistant Durie Foster III
Durie Foster III
Noontime Assistant
Mireles Diaz Rosa Noontime Assistant Rosa Mireles Diaz
Rosa Mireles Diaz
Noontime Assistant
Argueta Rosalinda Noontime Assistant Rosalinda Argueta
Rosalinda Argueta
Noontime Assistant
Yang Mai Noontime Assistant Mai Yang
Mai Yang
Noontime Assistant
Leblanc Justyna Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Justyna Leblanc
Justyna Leblanc
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top