Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Moua Mee Teacher, Pre-School Mee Moua
Simmons Donna Teacher, Elementary Donna Simmons
Lai-Do Sam Teacher, Elementary Sam Lai-Do
Yang-Vang May Teacher, Elementary May Yang-Vang
Kurtela-Cervantes Toni Teacher, Elementary Toni Kurtela-Cervantes
Herrera Mayra Coordinator I, Extended Learning Mayra Herrera
Rodriguez Tina Principal II Tina Rodriguez
Burke Raylene Teacher, Spec Assgn Raylene Burke
Yang Chua Teacher, Elementary Chua Yang
Mendoza Griselda Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Griselda Mendoza
Lor Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Lor
Hernandez Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Hernandez
Mouanoutoua Blia Teacher, Elementary Blia Mouanoutoua
Cheng-Yousaf Lisseth Tutor Lisseth Cheng-Yousaf
Marceau Ligia Teacher, Elementary Ligia Marceau
Hoode Vandana Tutor Vandana Hoode
Chang Youa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Youa Chang
Brough Rheanna Paraeducator, Autism Rheanna Brough
Aguilar Lucia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lucia Aguilar
Ramos Andrea Coach, Literacy Andrea Ramos
Hang Mao Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Mao Hang
Prakash Anit Assistant, Noontime Anit Prakash
Reynoso Felicitas Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Felicitas Reynoso
Serrato Espinoza Villaovaldo Teacher, Elementary Villaovaldo Serrato Espinoza
Poindexter Jeffrey Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeffrey Poindexter
Alvarez Martha Paraprof, Child Development Martha Alvarez
Thao Tou Custodian Tou Thao
Silvas Patricia Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Patricia Silvas
Gonzales Angela Teacher, Elementary Angela Gonzales
Sell Alicia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Alicia Sell
Marrufo de Cazares Leticia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Leticia Marrufo de Cazares
Mason Andrea Nutrition Services Operator Andrea Mason
Thao Chong Custodian Chong Thao
Jackson Jalisa Paraeducator, Autism Jalisa Jackson
Sanseverino Richelle Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Richelle Sanseverino
Lor Zoua Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Zoua Lor
Arvizu John Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs John Arvizu
Hunter David Teacher, Elementary David Hunter
Lathrop-Yang Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Lathrop-Yang
Calderon Anai Teacher, Elementary Anai Calderon
Vartanian Elise Assistant, Noontime Elise Vartanian
Xiong Kao Lee Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kao Lee Xiong
Sandhu Rupinder Teacher, Elementary Rupinder Sandhu
Gamez Mariah Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Mariah Gamez
Pereida Jr Jesse Plant Coordinator I Jesse Pereida Jr
Segoviano Brenda Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Brenda Segoviano
Diaz Salina Paraeducator, Autism Salina Diaz
Routson Janetta Paraeducator, Autism Janetta Routson
Yamanaka Maryjane Assistant, Noontime Maryjane Yamanaka
Meadows Michael Teacher, Elementary Michael Meadows
Perez Sandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Sandra Perez
Stephenson Melissa Vice Principal I Melissa Stephenson
Machuca Jasmine Manager, School Office Elementary Jasmine Machuca
Rivera Barbara Assistant, Noontime Barbara Rivera
Diaz Michael Teacher, Elementary Michael Diaz
Thao Padao Teacher, Elementary Padao Thao
Chang McConnell Bai Teacher, Elementary Bai Chang McConnell
Lee Gee Paraeducator, Autism Gee Lee
Moua Lee Teacher, Elementary Lee Moua
Lindner Diane Tutor Diane Lindner
Xiong Teng Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Teng Xiong
Escobar Odila Teacher, Elementary Odila Escobar
Rodriguez Emanuel Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Emanuel Rodriguez
Espinoza Virginia Nurse Virginia Espinoza
Ryan Amy Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Amy Ryan
Hobson Maritza Teacher, Elementary Maritza Hobson
Avila Teresa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Teresa Avila
Rodriguez Destinee Teacher, Elementary Destinee Rodriguez
Lewis Lorna Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lorna Lewis
Badger Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Badger
Vargas Carlos Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carlos Vargas
Graves Anitra Teacher, Elementary Anitra Graves
Garcia Daisy Assistant, Noontime Daisy Garcia
Cardenas Abigail Assistant, Noontime Abigail Cardenas
Aguilera Silva Perla Assistant, Noontime Perla Aguilera Silva
Salinas Daphne Assistant, Noontime Daphne Salinas
Zaghmouri Sabreen Teacher, Elementary Sabreen Zaghmouri
Estrada Selene Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Selene Estrada
Estrada Claudia Teacher, Elementary Claudia Estrada
Macias Kimberly Assistant, Noontime Kimberly Macias
Norris Daniel Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Daniel Norris
Hooper Mary Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mary Hooper
Godinez Cervantes Sydney Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Sydney Godinez Cervantes
Silva Ochoa Mayra Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mayra Silva Ochoa
Moua Gianna Teacher, Elementary Gianna Moua
Trevino Laurie Assistant, Campus Safety Laurie Trevino
Lieberg Leslee Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leslee Lieberg
Fuentes Celeste Assistant, Noontime Celeste Fuentes
Espitia Sandra Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sandra Espitia
Yang Steve Technician, Libr Media-Elem Steve Yang
Flores Priscilla Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Priscilla Flores
Estrada Eliliana Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Eliliana Estrada
Mendez Jaqueline Assistant, Noontime Jaqueline Mendez
Perez Kayla Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Kayla Perez
Hernandez Ty Assistant, Noontime Ty Hernandez
Vue Mai Nurse Mai Vue
Mendoza Delgadillo Liliana Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Liliana Mendoza Delgadillo
Rodriguez Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Stephanie Rodriguez
Torres Jasmin Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Jasmin Torres
Cerda Orienna Assistant, Noontime Orienna Cerda
Amezquita Yenedith Assistant, Noontime Yenedith Amezquita
Guardado Vanegas Luna Assistant, Noontime Luna Guardado Vanegas
Zuniga Victoria Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Victoria Zuniga
Acosta Brooke Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brooke Acosta
Hood Alyissa Assistant, Noontime Alyissa Hood

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Moua Mee Teacher, Pre-School Mee Moua
Mee Moua
Teacher, Pre-School
Simmons Donna Teacher, Elementary Donna Simmons
Donna Simmons
Teacher, Elementary
Lai-Do Sam Teacher, Elementary Sam Lai-Do
Sam Lai-Do
Teacher, Elementary
Yang-Vang May Teacher, Elementary May Yang-Vang
May Yang-Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Kurtela-Cervantes Toni Teacher, Elementary Toni Kurtela-Cervantes
Toni Kurtela-Cervantes
Teacher, Elementary
Herrera Mayra Coordinator I, Extended Learning Mayra Herrera
Mayra Herrera
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Rodriguez Tina Principal II Tina Rodriguez
Tina Rodriguez
Principal II
Burke Raylene Teacher, Spec Assgn Raylene Burke
Raylene Burke
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Yang Chua Teacher, Elementary Chua Yang
Chua Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Mendoza Griselda Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Griselda Mendoza
Griselda Mendoza
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Lor Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Lor
Mai Lor
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Kristin Teacher, Elementary Kristin Hernandez
Kristin Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Mouanoutoua Blia Teacher, Elementary Blia Mouanoutoua
Blia Mouanoutoua
Teacher, Elementary
Cheng-Yousaf Lisseth Tutor Lisseth Cheng-Yousaf
Lisseth Cheng-Yousaf
Tutor
Marceau Ligia Teacher, Elementary Ligia Marceau
Ligia Marceau
Teacher, Elementary
Hoode Vandana Tutor Vandana Hoode
Vandana Hoode
Tutor
Chang Youa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Youa Chang
Youa Chang
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Brough Rheanna Paraeducator, Autism Rheanna Brough
Rheanna Brough
Paraeducator, Autism
Aguilar Lucia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Lucia Aguilar
Lucia Aguilar
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Ramos Andrea Coach, Literacy Andrea Ramos
Andrea Ramos
Coach, Literacy
Hang Mao Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Mao Hang
Mao Hang
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Prakash Anit Assistant, Noontime Anit Prakash
Anit Prakash
Assistant, Noontime
Reynoso Felicitas Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Felicitas Reynoso
Felicitas Reynoso
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Serrato Espinoza Villaovaldo Teacher, Elementary Villaovaldo Serrato Espinoza
Villaovaldo Serrato Espinoza
Teacher, Elementary
Poindexter Jeffrey Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jeffrey Poindexter
Jeffrey Poindexter
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Alvarez Martha Paraprof, Child Development Martha Alvarez
Martha Alvarez
Paraprof, Child Development
Thao Tou Custodian Tou Thao
Tou Thao
Custodian
Silvas Patricia Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Patricia Silvas
Patricia Silvas
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Gonzales Angela Teacher, Elementary Angela Gonzales
Angela Gonzales
Teacher, Elementary
Sell Alicia Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Alicia Sell
Alicia Sell
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Marrufo de Cazares Leticia Liaison, Home/School Spanish Leticia Marrufo de Cazares
Leticia Marrufo de Cazares
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Mason Andrea Nutrition Services Operator Andrea Mason
Andrea Mason
Nutrition Services Operator
Thao Chong Custodian Chong Thao
Chong Thao
Custodian
Jackson Jalisa Paraeducator, Autism Jalisa Jackson
Jalisa Jackson
Paraeducator, Autism
Sanseverino Richelle Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Richelle Sanseverino
Richelle Sanseverino
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Lor Zoua Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Zoua Lor
Zoua Lor
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Arvizu John Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs John Arvizu
John Arvizu
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Hunter David Teacher, Elementary David Hunter
David Hunter
Teacher, Elementary
Lathrop-Yang Allison Teacher, Elementary Allison Lathrop-Yang
Allison Lathrop-Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Calderon Anai Teacher, Elementary Anai Calderon
Anai Calderon
Teacher, Elementary
Vartanian Elise Assistant, Noontime Elise Vartanian
Elise Vartanian
Assistant, Noontime
Xiong Kao Lee Paraprof, Instructional Asst Kao Lee Xiong
Kao Lee Xiong
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Sandhu Rupinder Teacher, Elementary Rupinder Sandhu
Rupinder Sandhu
Teacher, Elementary
Gamez Mariah Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Mariah Gamez
Mariah Gamez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Pereida Jr Jesse Plant Coordinator I Jesse Pereida Jr
Jesse Pereida Jr
Plant Coordinator I
Segoviano Brenda Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Brenda Segoviano
Brenda Segoviano
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Diaz Salina Paraeducator, Autism Salina Diaz
Salina Diaz
Paraeducator, Autism
Routson Janetta Paraeducator, Autism Janetta Routson
Janetta Routson
Paraeducator, Autism
Yamanaka Maryjane Assistant, Noontime Maryjane Yamanaka
Maryjane Yamanaka
Assistant, Noontime
Meadows Michael Teacher, Elementary Michael Meadows
Michael Meadows
Teacher, Elementary
Perez Sandra Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Sandra Perez
Sandra Perez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Stephenson Melissa Vice Principal I Melissa Stephenson
Melissa Stephenson
Vice Principal I
Machuca Jasmine Manager, School Office Elementary Jasmine Machuca
Jasmine Machuca
Manager, School Office Elementary
Rivera Barbara Assistant, Noontime Barbara Rivera
Barbara Rivera
Assistant, Noontime
Diaz Michael Teacher, Elementary Michael Diaz
Michael Diaz
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Padao Teacher, Elementary Padao Thao
Padao Thao
Teacher, Elementary
Chang McConnell Bai Teacher, Elementary Bai Chang McConnell
Bai Chang McConnell
Teacher, Elementary
Lee Gee Paraeducator, Autism Gee Lee
Gee Lee
Paraeducator, Autism
Moua Lee Teacher, Elementary Lee Moua
Lee Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Lindner Diane Tutor Diane Lindner
Diane Lindner
Tutor
Xiong Teng Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Teng Xiong
Teng Xiong
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Escobar Odila Teacher, Elementary Odila Escobar
Odila Escobar
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Emanuel Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Emanuel Rodriguez
Emanuel Rodriguez
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Espinoza Virginia Nurse Virginia Espinoza
Virginia Espinoza
Nurse
Ryan Amy Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Amy Ryan
Amy Ryan
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Hobson Maritza Teacher, Elementary Maritza Hobson
Maritza Hobson
Teacher, Elementary
Avila Teresa Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Teresa Avila
Teresa Avila
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Rodriguez Destinee Teacher, Elementary Destinee Rodriguez
Destinee Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Lewis Lorna Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lorna Lewis
Lorna Lewis
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Badger Cynthia Teacher, Elementary Cynthia Badger
Cynthia Badger
Teacher, Elementary
Vargas Carlos Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Carlos Vargas
Carlos Vargas
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Graves Anitra Teacher, Elementary Anitra Graves
Anitra Graves
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Daisy Assistant, Noontime Daisy Garcia
Daisy Garcia
Assistant, Noontime
Cardenas Abigail Assistant, Noontime Abigail Cardenas
Abigail Cardenas
Assistant, Noontime
Aguilera Silva Perla Assistant, Noontime Perla Aguilera Silva
Perla Aguilera Silva
Assistant, Noontime
Salinas Daphne Assistant, Noontime Daphne Salinas
Daphne Salinas
Assistant, Noontime
Zaghmouri Sabreen Teacher, Elementary Sabreen Zaghmouri
Sabreen Zaghmouri
Teacher, Elementary
Estrada Selene Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Selene Estrada
Selene Estrada
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Estrada Claudia Teacher, Elementary Claudia Estrada
Claudia Estrada
Teacher, Elementary
Macias Kimberly Assistant, Noontime Kimberly Macias
Kimberly Macias
Assistant, Noontime
Norris Daniel Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Daniel Norris
Daniel Norris
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Hooper Mary Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mary Hooper
Mary Hooper
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Godinez Cervantes Sydney Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Sydney Godinez Cervantes
Sydney Godinez Cervantes
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Silva Ochoa Mayra Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mayra Silva Ochoa
Mayra Silva Ochoa
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Moua Gianna Teacher, Elementary Gianna Moua
Gianna Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Trevino Laurie Assistant, Campus Safety Laurie Trevino
Laurie Trevino
Assistant, Campus Safety
Lieberg Leslee Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leslee Lieberg
Leslee Lieberg
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Fuentes Celeste Assistant, Noontime Celeste Fuentes
Celeste Fuentes
Assistant, Noontime
Espitia Sandra Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sandra Espitia
Sandra Espitia
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Yang Steve Technician, Libr Media-Elem Steve Yang
Steve Yang
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Flores Priscilla Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Priscilla Flores
Priscilla Flores
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Estrada Eliliana Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Eliliana Estrada
Eliliana Estrada
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Mendez Jaqueline Assistant, Noontime Jaqueline Mendez
Jaqueline Mendez
Assistant, Noontime
Perez Kayla Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Kayla Perez
Kayla Perez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Hernandez Ty Assistant, Noontime Ty Hernandez
Ty Hernandez
Assistant, Noontime
Vue Mai Nurse Mai Vue
Mai Vue
Nurse
Mendoza Delgadillo Liliana Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Liliana Mendoza Delgadillo
Liliana Mendoza Delgadillo
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Rodriguez Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Stephanie Rodriguez
Stephanie Rodriguez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Torres Jasmin Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Jasmin Torres
Jasmin Torres
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Cerda Orienna Assistant, Noontime Orienna Cerda
Orienna Cerda
Assistant, Noontime
Amezquita Yenedith Assistant, Noontime Yenedith Amezquita
Yenedith Amezquita
Assistant, Noontime
Guardado Vanegas Luna Assistant, Noontime Luna Guardado Vanegas
Luna Guardado Vanegas
Assistant, Noontime
Zuniga Victoria Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Victoria Zuniga
Victoria Zuniga
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Acosta Brooke Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Brooke Acosta
Brooke Acosta
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Hood Alyissa Assistant, Noontime Alyissa Hood
Alyissa Hood
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top