Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Merrow Jeffrey Teacher, Elementary Jeffrey Merrow
Eichler Nancy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nancy Eichler
Ramirez Irene Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Irene Ramirez
Xiong-Lee Jewlie Teacher, Pre-School Jewlie Xiong-Lee
Nickel Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Nickel
Stearns Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Stearns
Gutierrez Rodriguez Jenny Teacher, Elementary Jenny Gutierrez Rodriguez
Slattery Steven Teacher, Elementary Steven Slattery
Gilardi Amelia Teacher, Elementary Amelia Gilardi
Marino Patrick Teacher, Elementary Patrick Marino
Shirley Isabelle Paraprof, Child Development Isabelle Shirley
Rueda Maryellen Teacher, Elementary Maryellen Rueda
Shanes Craig Teacher, Elementary Craig Shanes
Montano Graciela Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Graciela Montano
Haugland Jody Teacher, Elementary Jody Haugland
Perez Ana Nutrition Services Operator Ana Perez
Lopez Julie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Julie Lopez
Bernabe Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Bernabe
Buck Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Buck
Taylor Pamela Principal II Pamela Taylor
Green Sandra Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sandra Green
Hernandez Ana Teacher, Elementary Ana Hernandez
Kuzminski Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Kuzminski
Buhler Lois Teacher, Elementary Lois Buhler
Ivanov Helen Teacher, Elementary Helen Ivanov
Deaton Cecilia Teacher, Elementary Cecilia Deaton
Gimbarti Phillip Teacher, Elementary Phillip Gimbarti
Vasquez Martha Nutrition Services Assistant Martha Vasquez
Gonzalez Cendia Manager, School Office I Cendia Gonzalez
Vu Kaying Custodian Kaying Vu
Kim Sonny Custodian Sonny Kim
Bell Charles Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Charles Bell
Allahyari Zahra Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Zahra Allahyari
Fernandez Salvador Plant Coordinator I Salvador Fernandez
Martinez Renee Noontime Assistant Renee Martinez
Dalpez Nicole Technician, Libr Media-Elem Nicole Dalpez
Gearhart Debra Noontime Assistant Debra Gearhart
Wallace Randall Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Randall Wallace
Her Nancy Vice Principal I Nancy Her
Padilla Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Padilla
Compton Stacy Teacher, Elementary Stacy Compton
Sevel Marisol Teacher, Spec Assgn Marisol Sevel
Ramirez Gloria Noontime Assistant Gloria Ramirez
Rodriguez Hilda Noontime Assistant Hilda Rodriguez
Bedolla Mariela Liaison, Home/School Spanish Mariela Bedolla
Bramwell Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Bramwell
Marquez Antoinette Paraprof, Instructional Asst Antoinette Marquez
Young Angela Noontime Assistant Angela Young
Rodriguez Jeanette Assistant, School Office Jeanette Rodriguez
Wilson Kerry Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kerry Wilson
Pierson Lisa Noontime Assistant Lisa Pierson
Shanes Carl Noontime Assistant Carl Shanes
Simpson Andrew Teacher, Elementary Andrew Simpson
May Roy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Roy May
Acosta Katie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Katie Acosta
Coonce Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Coonce
Smith Evelyn Teacher, Elementary Evelyn Smith
Correia Katherine Teacher, Spec Assgn Katherine Correia
Miller Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Miller
Hernandez Giselle Noontime Assistant Giselle Hernandez
Feagin Rachel Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Rachel Feagin
Rivera Hernandez Chanel Noontime Assistant Chanel Rivera Hernandez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Merrow Jeffrey Teacher, Elementary Jeffrey Merrow
Jeffrey Merrow
Teacher, Elementary
Eichler Nancy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nancy Eichler
Nancy Eichler
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Ramirez Irene Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Irene Ramirez
Irene Ramirez
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Xiong-Lee Jewlie Teacher, Pre-School Jewlie Xiong-Lee
Jewlie Xiong-Lee
Teacher, Pre-School
Nickel Susan Teacher, Elementary Susan Nickel
Susan Nickel
Teacher, Elementary
Stearns Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Stearns
Debra Stearns
Teacher, Elementary
Gutierrez Rodriguez Jenny Teacher, Elementary Jenny Gutierrez Rodriguez
Jenny Gutierrez Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Slattery Steven Teacher, Elementary Steven Slattery
Steven Slattery
Teacher, Elementary
Gilardi Amelia Teacher, Elementary Amelia Gilardi
Amelia Gilardi
Teacher, Elementary
Marino Patrick Teacher, Elementary Patrick Marino
Patrick Marino
Teacher, Elementary
Shirley Isabelle Paraprof, Child Development Isabelle Shirley
Isabelle Shirley
Paraprof, Child Development
Rueda Maryellen Teacher, Elementary Maryellen Rueda
Maryellen Rueda
Teacher, Elementary
Shanes Craig Teacher, Elementary Craig Shanes
Craig Shanes
Teacher, Elementary
Montano Graciela Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Graciela Montano
Graciela Montano
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Haugland Jody Teacher, Elementary Jody Haugland
Jody Haugland
Teacher, Elementary
Perez Ana Nutrition Services Operator Ana Perez
Ana Perez
Nutrition Services Operator
Lopez Julie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Julie Lopez
Julie Lopez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Bernabe Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Bernabe
Debra Bernabe
Teacher, Elementary
Buck Mary Teacher, Elementary Mary Buck
Mary Buck
Teacher, Elementary
Taylor Pamela Principal II Pamela Taylor
Pamela Taylor
Principal II
Green Sandra Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Sandra Green
Sandra Green
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Hernandez Ana Teacher, Elementary Ana Hernandez
Ana Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Kuzminski Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Kuzminski
Robert Kuzminski
Teacher, Elementary
Buhler Lois Teacher, Elementary Lois Buhler
Lois Buhler
Teacher, Elementary
Ivanov Helen Teacher, Elementary Helen Ivanov
Helen Ivanov
Teacher, Elementary
Deaton Cecilia Teacher, Elementary Cecilia Deaton
Cecilia Deaton
Teacher, Elementary
Gimbarti Phillip Teacher, Elementary Phillip Gimbarti
Phillip Gimbarti
Teacher, Elementary
Vasquez Martha Nutrition Services Assistant Martha Vasquez
Martha Vasquez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Gonzalez Cendia Manager, School Office I Cendia Gonzalez
Cendia Gonzalez
Manager, School Office I
Vu Kaying Custodian Kaying Vu
Kaying Vu
Custodian
Kim Sonny Custodian Sonny Kim
Sonny Kim
Custodian
Bell Charles Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Charles Bell
Charles Bell
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Allahyari Zahra Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Zahra Allahyari
Zahra Allahyari
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Fernandez Salvador Plant Coordinator I Salvador Fernandez
Salvador Fernandez
Plant Coordinator I
Martinez Renee Noontime Assistant Renee Martinez
Renee Martinez
Noontime Assistant
Dalpez Nicole Technician, Libr Media-Elem Nicole Dalpez
Nicole Dalpez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Gearhart Debra Noontime Assistant Debra Gearhart
Debra Gearhart
Noontime Assistant
Wallace Randall Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Randall Wallace
Randall Wallace
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Her Nancy Vice Principal I Nancy Her
Nancy Her
Vice Principal I
Padilla Ashley Teacher, Elementary Ashley Padilla
Ashley Padilla
Teacher, Elementary
Compton Stacy Teacher, Elementary Stacy Compton
Stacy Compton
Teacher, Elementary
Sevel Marisol Teacher, Spec Assgn Marisol Sevel
Marisol Sevel
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Ramirez Gloria Noontime Assistant Gloria Ramirez
Gloria Ramirez
Noontime Assistant
Rodriguez Hilda Noontime Assistant Hilda Rodriguez
Hilda Rodriguez
Noontime Assistant
Bedolla Mariela Liaison, Home/School Spanish Mariela Bedolla
Mariela Bedolla
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Bramwell Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Bramwell
Jennifer Bramwell
Teacher, Elementary
Marquez Antoinette Paraprof, Instructional Asst Antoinette Marquez
Antoinette Marquez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Young Angela Noontime Assistant Angela Young
Angela Young
Noontime Assistant
Rodriguez Jeanette Assistant, School Office Jeanette Rodriguez
Jeanette Rodriguez
Assistant, School Office
Wilson Kerry Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Kerry Wilson
Kerry Wilson
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Pierson Lisa Noontime Assistant Lisa Pierson
Lisa Pierson
Noontime Assistant
Shanes Carl Noontime Assistant Carl Shanes
Carl Shanes
Noontime Assistant
Simpson Andrew Teacher, Elementary Andrew Simpson
Andrew Simpson
Teacher, Elementary
May Roy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Roy May
Roy May
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Acosta Katie Paraprof, Instructional Asst Katie Acosta
Katie Acosta
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Coonce Jessica Teacher, Elementary Jessica Coonce
Jessica Coonce
Teacher, Elementary
Smith Evelyn Teacher, Elementary Evelyn Smith
Evelyn Smith
Teacher, Elementary
Correia Katherine Teacher, Spec Assgn Katherine Correia
Katherine Correia
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Miller Sarah Teacher, Elementary Sarah Miller
Sarah Miller
Teacher, Elementary
Hernandez Giselle Noontime Assistant Giselle Hernandez
Giselle Hernandez
Noontime Assistant
Feagin Rachel Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Rachel Feagin
Rachel Feagin
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Rivera Hernandez Chanel Noontime Assistant Chanel Rivera Hernandez
Chanel Rivera Hernandez
Noontime Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top