Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Leonard Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Leonard
Alvarez Monica Principal II Monica Alvarez
Williams Meike Teacher, Elementary Meike Williams
Redelfs Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Redelfs
Prudek Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Prudek
Welker Anna Teacher, Bilingual Anna Welker
Sifuentes-Garcia Delia Teacher, Bilingual Delia Sifuentes-Garcia
De La Fuente Rosalinda Teacher, Elementary Rosalinda De La Fuente
Hanlon Veronica Teacher, Elementary Veronica Hanlon
Leal-Bhandari Brenda Vice Principal I Brenda Leal-Bhandari
Alzubaidi Iqbal Paraprof, Instructional Asst Iqbal Alzubaidi
Aguayo Richard Plant Coordinator I Richard Aguayo
Avila Natasha Teacher, Elementary Natasha Avila
Hollaway Aimee Teacher, Elementary Aimee Hollaway
Dias Brooke Teacher, Spec Assgn Brooke Dias
Yang Lao Custodian Lao Yang
Thow Ladda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Ladda Thow
Amaya Irasema Coach, Literacy Irasema Amaya
Keller Tammy Assistant, Noontime Tammy Keller
Erkenbrecher Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Erkenbrecher
Woods Jr Rickey Assistant, Campus Safety Rickey Woods Jr
Garcia Brittney Nutrition Services Operator Brittney Garcia
Ramirez Myra Technician, Libr Media-Elem Myra Ramirez
Reyna Hernandez Jessica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jessica Reyna Hernandez
Vang Ia Teacher, Elementary Ia Vang
Arrigoni Sonia Teacher, Elementary Sonia Arrigoni
Green Monica Nutrition Services Assistant Monica Green
Vang Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Vang
Martinez Rodriguez Noemi Teacher, Bilingual Noemi Martinez Rodriguez
Mora Amezcua Jose Teacher, Bilingual Jose Mora Amezcua
Dauderman Trishelle Teacher, Elementary Trishelle Dauderman
Meza Macias Nancy Teacher, Bilingual Nancy Meza Macias
Martinez Irma Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Irma Martinez
Parra Gabriela Assistant, Noontime Gabriela Parra
Mandas Amanda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Amanda Mandas
Diaz Trini Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Trini Diaz
Ciummo Laurel Teacher, Elementary Laurel Ciummo
Seiler Dora Assistant, Noontime Dora Seiler
Hernandez Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Hernandez
Espinosa Jacquelyn Teacher, Bilingual Jacquelyn Espinosa
Moua Yame Teacher, Elementary Yame Moua
Gutierrez Martin Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Gutierrez Martin
Maciel-Gomez Yadira Teacher, Bilingual Yadira Maciel-Gomez
Vargas Lopez Alma Teacher, Bilingual Alma Vargas Lopez
Mendoza Candace Teacher, Elementary Candace Mendoza
Villalva Navarrete Iris Teacher, Bilingual Iris Villalva Navarrete
Camacho Lilia Assistant, School Office Lilia Camacho
Garcia Ruiz Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Garcia Ruiz
Crain Abigail Teacher, Elementary Abigail Crain
Maya Hernandez Carla Assistant, Noontime Carla Maya Hernandez
Gutierrez Lina Manager, School Office Elementary Lina Gutierrez
Yang Mary Assistant, Noontime Mary Yang
Gutierrez Adriana Assistant, Noontime Adriana Gutierrez
Taylor Logan Assistant, Noontime Logan Taylor
Garcia Vasti Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Vasti Garcia
Leon Aragon Angeles Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Angeles Leon Aragon
Schmidt Madisen Teacher, Elementary Madisen Schmidt
Newell Cynamin Assistant, Noontime Cynamin Newell
Vazquez Gutierrez Brenda Teacher, Bilingual Brenda Vazquez Gutierrez
Rodriguez Monica Teacher, Pre-School Monica Rodriguez
Soto Eric Coordinator I, Extended Learning Eric Soto
Camacho Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Camacho
Aguayo Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Aguayo
Lopez Cecilia Assistant, Noontime Cecilia Lopez
Osle Jessica Assistant, Noontime Jessica Osle

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Leonard Diane Teacher, Elementary Diane Leonard
Diane Leonard
Teacher, Elementary
Alvarez Monica Principal II Monica Alvarez
Monica Alvarez
Principal II
Williams Meike Teacher, Elementary Meike Williams
Meike Williams
Teacher, Elementary
Redelfs Debra Teacher, Elementary Debra Redelfs
Debra Redelfs
Teacher, Elementary
Prudek Karen Teacher, Elementary Karen Prudek
Karen Prudek
Teacher, Elementary
Welker Anna Teacher, Bilingual Anna Welker
Anna Welker
Teacher, Bilingual
Sifuentes-Garcia Delia Teacher, Bilingual Delia Sifuentes-Garcia
Delia Sifuentes-Garcia
Teacher, Bilingual
De La Fuente Rosalinda Teacher, Elementary Rosalinda De La Fuente
Rosalinda De La Fuente
Teacher, Elementary
Hanlon Veronica Teacher, Elementary Veronica Hanlon
Veronica Hanlon
Teacher, Elementary
Leal-Bhandari Brenda Vice Principal I Brenda Leal-Bhandari
Brenda Leal-Bhandari
Vice Principal I
Alzubaidi Iqbal Paraprof, Instructional Asst Iqbal Alzubaidi
Iqbal Alzubaidi
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Aguayo Richard Plant Coordinator I Richard Aguayo
Richard Aguayo
Plant Coordinator I
Avila Natasha Teacher, Elementary Natasha Avila
Natasha Avila
Teacher, Elementary
Hollaway Aimee Teacher, Elementary Aimee Hollaway
Aimee Hollaway
Teacher, Elementary
Dias Brooke Teacher, Spec Assgn Brooke Dias
Brooke Dias
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Yang Lao Custodian Lao Yang
Lao Yang
Custodian
Thow Ladda Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Ladda Thow
Ladda Thow
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Amaya Irasema Coach, Literacy Irasema Amaya
Irasema Amaya
Coach, Literacy
Keller Tammy Assistant, Noontime Tammy Keller
Tammy Keller
Assistant, Noontime
Erkenbrecher Melissa Teacher, Elementary Melissa Erkenbrecher
Melissa Erkenbrecher
Teacher, Elementary
Woods Jr Rickey Assistant, Campus Safety Rickey Woods Jr
Rickey Woods Jr
Assistant, Campus Safety
Garcia Brittney Nutrition Services Operator Brittney Garcia
Brittney Garcia
Nutrition Services Operator
Ramirez Myra Technician, Libr Media-Elem Myra Ramirez
Myra Ramirez
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Reyna Hernandez Jessica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jessica Reyna Hernandez
Jessica Reyna Hernandez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Vang Ia Teacher, Elementary Ia Vang
Ia Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Arrigoni Sonia Teacher, Elementary Sonia Arrigoni
Sonia Arrigoni
Teacher, Elementary
Green Monica Nutrition Services Assistant Monica Green
Monica Green
Nutrition Services Assistant
Vang Julie Teacher, Elementary Julie Vang
Julie Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Martinez Rodriguez Noemi Teacher, Bilingual Noemi Martinez Rodriguez
Noemi Martinez Rodriguez
Teacher, Bilingual
Mora Amezcua Jose Teacher, Bilingual Jose Mora Amezcua
Jose Mora Amezcua
Teacher, Bilingual
Dauderman Trishelle Teacher, Elementary Trishelle Dauderman
Trishelle Dauderman
Teacher, Elementary
Meza Macias Nancy Teacher, Bilingual Nancy Meza Macias
Nancy Meza Macias
Teacher, Bilingual
Martinez Irma Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Irma Martinez
Irma Martinez
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Parra Gabriela Assistant, Noontime Gabriela Parra
Gabriela Parra
Assistant, Noontime
Mandas Amanda Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Amanda Mandas
Amanda Mandas
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Diaz Trini Assistant, Resrce Cnslg Trini Diaz
Trini Diaz
Assistant, Resrce Cnslg
Ciummo Laurel Teacher, Elementary Laurel Ciummo
Laurel Ciummo
Teacher, Elementary
Seiler Dora Assistant, Noontime Dora Seiler
Dora Seiler
Assistant, Noontime
Hernandez Maria Assistant, Noontime Maria Hernandez
Maria Hernandez
Assistant, Noontime
Espinosa Jacquelyn Teacher, Bilingual Jacquelyn Espinosa
Jacquelyn Espinosa
Teacher, Bilingual
Moua Yame Teacher, Elementary Yame Moua
Yame Moua
Teacher, Elementary
Gutierrez Martin Jose Teacher, Elementary Jose Gutierrez Martin
Jose Gutierrez Martin
Teacher, Elementary
Maciel-Gomez Yadira Teacher, Bilingual Yadira Maciel-Gomez
Yadira Maciel-Gomez
Teacher, Bilingual
Vargas Lopez Alma Teacher, Bilingual Alma Vargas Lopez
Alma Vargas Lopez
Teacher, Bilingual
Mendoza Candace Teacher, Elementary Candace Mendoza
Candace Mendoza
Teacher, Elementary
Villalva Navarrete Iris Teacher, Bilingual Iris Villalva Navarrete
Iris Villalva Navarrete
Teacher, Bilingual
Camacho Lilia Assistant, School Office Lilia Camacho
Lilia Camacho
Assistant, School Office
Garcia Ruiz Maria Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Maria Garcia Ruiz
Maria Garcia Ruiz
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Crain Abigail Teacher, Elementary Abigail Crain
Abigail Crain
Teacher, Elementary
Maya Hernandez Carla Assistant, Noontime Carla Maya Hernandez
Carla Maya Hernandez
Assistant, Noontime
Gutierrez Lina Manager, School Office Elementary Lina Gutierrez
Lina Gutierrez
Manager, School Office Elementary
Yang Mary Assistant, Noontime Mary Yang
Mary Yang
Assistant, Noontime
Gutierrez Adriana Assistant, Noontime Adriana Gutierrez
Adriana Gutierrez
Assistant, Noontime
Taylor Logan Assistant, Noontime Logan Taylor
Logan Taylor
Assistant, Noontime
Garcia Vasti Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Vasti Garcia
Vasti Garcia
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Leon Aragon Angeles Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual Angeles Leon Aragon
Angeles Leon Aragon
Paraprof, Child Development Bilingual
Schmidt Madisen Teacher, Elementary Madisen Schmidt
Madisen Schmidt
Teacher, Elementary
Newell Cynamin Assistant, Noontime Cynamin Newell
Cynamin Newell
Assistant, Noontime
Vazquez Gutierrez Brenda Teacher, Bilingual Brenda Vazquez Gutierrez
Brenda Vazquez Gutierrez
Teacher, Bilingual
Rodriguez Monica Teacher, Pre-School Monica Rodriguez
Monica Rodriguez
Teacher, Pre-School
Soto Eric Coordinator I, Extended Learning Eric Soto
Eric Soto
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Camacho Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Camacho
Alyssa Camacho
Assistant, Noontime
Aguayo Alyssa Assistant, Noontime Alyssa Aguayo
Alyssa Aguayo
Assistant, Noontime
Lopez Cecilia Assistant, Noontime Cecilia Lopez
Cecilia Lopez
Assistant, Noontime
Osle Jessica Assistant, Noontime Jessica Osle
Jessica Osle
Assistant, Noontime

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top