Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Peters David Vice Principal III David Peters
Buchanan Mary Ann Teacher, Senior High Mary Ann Buchanan
Ainley David Teacher, Senior High David Ainley
Noakes Michael Teacher, Spec Assgn Michael Noakes
Barnes Leonard Manager, Auditorium Operations Leonard Barnes
Zaragoza Nina Nutrition Services Assistant Nina Zaragoza
Megerdichian Garo Teacher, Senior High Garo Megerdichian
Aretakis Georgianne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Georgianne Aretakis
Hancox Edward Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Edward Hancox
Arax Don Teacher, Senior High Don Arax
Tinker Julia Teacher, Senior High Julia Tinker
Haider Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Haider
Lassman Paul Teacher, Senior High Paul Lassman
Velasco Betty Technician, Hi Sch Financial Betty Velasco
Urgo Kathleen Teacher, Senior High Kathleen Urgo
Torrecillas Lisa Assistant, Noontime Lisa Torrecillas
Murrieta Benilde Teacher, Senior High Benilde Murrieta
Sosa Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Sosa
Cox Stephen Teacher, Senior High Stephen Cox
Silva Leticia Assistant, School Office Leticia Silva
Mejia Denise Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Denise Mejia
Ervin Malisa Teacher, Senior High Malisa Ervin
Robison Kristi Teacher, Senior High Kristi Robison
Locke Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Locke
Lor Bee Custodian Bee Lor
Sidhu Harinder Paraeducator, Autism Harinder Sidhu
Gilbert Brandon Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Brandon Gilbert
Harper Teri Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Teri Harper
Medevsky Ellen Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Ellen Medevsky
Hanna Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Hanna
Papulias Rochelle Teacher, Senior High Rochelle Papulias
Camacho Lorena Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Lorena Camacho
Clemons-Brown Natasha Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Natasha Clemons-Brown
Foss Mandy Teacher, Senior High Mandy Foss
Thornhill Chad Teacher, Senior High Chad Thornhill
Yang Mai Custodian, PE Male/Female Mai Yang
Durst Elena Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Elena Durst
Nicolet Andrea Teacher, Senior High Andrea Nicolet
Reynolds Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Reynolds
Bakalian Leslie Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Leslie Bakalian
Weber Cheryl Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cheryl Weber
Maxey Jaime Teacher, Senior High Jaime Maxey
Castro Audrey Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Audrey Castro
Yates Molly Teacher, Senior High Molly Yates
Rubalcaba Maria Assistant, Campus Safety Maria Rubalcaba
Fischer Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Fischer
Oliver Charlie Teacher, Senior High Charlie Oliver
Zapien Jesse Supervisor, High School Plant Jesse Zapien
Aguirre Lourdes Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Lourdes Aguirre
Desrosiers Candis Assistant, Attendance Records Candis Desrosiers
Heu Billy Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Billy Heu
Mott Brian Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Brian Mott
Quinonezdeperez Linda Vice Principal III Linda Quinonezdeperez
Adolphson Cara Teacher, Senior High Cara Adolphson
Torigian Armen Principal V Armen Torigian
Rivas Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Rivas
Sharpe Michelle Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Michelle Sharpe
Thao Kay Custodian Kay Thao
Gamez Rosa Teacher, Senior High Rosa Gamez
Morrison Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Morrison
Haro-Aguilar Adela Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Adela Haro-Aguilar
Fisher Steven Teacher, Senior High Steven Fisher
Tran Linda Paraeducator, Community Based Linda Tran
Chian Li Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Li Chian
Grandi Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Grandi
Diaz Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Diaz
Calderon Danny Custodian Danny Calderon
Huling Hubert Teacher, Senior High Hubert Huling
Gallardo Korrie Counselor, School Korrie Gallardo
Pullen Erin Teacher, Senior High Erin Pullen
Imirian Angela Vice Principal III Angela Imirian
Hite Carole Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Carole Hite
Payn Danielle Counselor, School Danielle Payn
Madden Kristopher Developer, Job II Kristopher Madden
Breijo-Perez Ody Teacher, Senior High Ody Breijo-Perez
Carter Daren Teacher, Senior High Daren Carter
Sustaita Jeanette Nutrition Services Assistant Jeanette Sustaita
Makely Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Makely
Zavala Lorinda Assistant, Campus Safety Lorinda Zavala
Rheault Laura Counselor, School Laura Rheault
Klassen Michelle Teacher, Senior High Michelle Klassen
Fischle Gretchen Teacher, Senior High Gretchen Fischle
Cobarrubias Janelle Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Janelle Cobarrubias
Capuchino-Mendoza Brandi Teacher, Senior High Brandi Capuchino-Mendoza
Bressette Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Bressette
Jierian Anna Teacher, Library, Media Anna Jierian
Cargill Joseph Teacher, Senior High Joseph Cargill
Maly Stephanie Manager IV, School Office Stephanie Maly
Ly Eliane Teacher, Senior High Eliane Ly
Brown Matthew Teacher, Senior High Matthew Brown
Arena Philip Assistant, Noontime Philip Arena
Martin Ashley Teacher, Senior High Ashley Martin
Audelo Rudy Assistant, Campus Safety Rudy Audelo
Smith Aaron Assistant, Campus Safety Aaron Smith
Petersen Kelly Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kelly Petersen
York Jr Woody Assistant, Noontime Woody York Jr
Joy Alenya Teacher, Vocational Education Alenya Joy
Ramirez Sofia Paraeducator, Community Based Sofia Ramirez
Fraker Desiree Counselor, School Desiree Fraker
Huerta-Felder Melissa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melissa Huerta-Felder
Contreras Bethlem Nutrition Services Assistant Bethlem Contreras
Garcia Nina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nina Garcia
Scherrer Andriana Coach, Literacy Andriana Scherrer
Lindsey Brentlee Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Brentlee Lindsey
Sanders Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Sanders
Macy Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Macy
Bettencourt Michael Assistant, Campus Safety Michael Bettencourt
Chavez De La Rosa Clara Registrar Clara Chavez De La Rosa
Godfirnon Whitney Counselor, Head Whitney Godfirnon
Vasquez Ralph Coordinator II, Career Educ Ralph Vasquez
Salas Brandie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Brandie Salas
Lynch Ian Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Ian Lynch
Carmona Esther Assistant, Campus Safety Esther Carmona
Flemming Christiansen Assistant, Campus Safety Christiansen Flemming
Maytorena Mark Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Mark Maytorena
Mallory Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Mallory
Owens Sharon Teacher, Senior High Sharon Owens
Lozano Joshua Custodian, PE Male/Female Joshua Lozano
Ramos Heather Teacher, Senior High Heather Ramos
Her David Custodian David Her
Ramirez Luis Teacher, Senior High Luis Ramirez
Martinez Leslie Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leslie Martinez
Jones Williams Africa Nurse, Vocational License Africa Jones Williams
Orr Bonnie Teacher, Senior High Bonnie Orr
Russell Vanessa Counselor, School Vanessa Russell
Garcia Brian Assistant, Campus Safety Brian Garcia
Eriza Rigoberto Assistant, Campus Safety Rigoberto Eriza
Houts Austen Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Austen Houts
Newman Shelbie Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Shelbie Newman
Chavez Jr Jesse Operator, Swimming Pool Jesse Chavez Jr
Geraci Chelsea Teacher, Senior High Chelsea Geraci
Amundsen Timothy Teacher, Senior High Timothy Amundsen
Alonzo Linda Nutrition Services Assistant Linda Alonzo
Cooper Jon Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jon Cooper
Vang Michael Teacher, Vocational Education Michael Vang
Walder Adam Assistant, Noontime Adam Walder
Sproule Shamang Nutrition Services Assistant Shamang Sproule
Toews Hunter Teacher, Senior High Hunter Toews
Haro-De La O Angelica Counselor, School Angelica Haro-De La O
Kaur Sukhwinder Nutrition Services Assistant Sukhwinder Kaur
Duyst Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Duyst
Smurr Abigail Teacher, Senior High Abigail Smurr
Morris Michaela Teacher, Senior High Michaela Morris
Riddle Shane Vice Principal III Shane Riddle
Ledesma Lara Laura Teacher, Senior High Laura Ledesma Lara
Gonzales Amelia Assistant, Attendance Records Amelia Gonzales
Miranda James Paraprof, PE/Athletics James Miranda
Manning Janay Paraeducator, Community Based Janay Manning
Johnstone Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Johnstone
Gutierrez Mayra Teacher, Spec Assgn Mayra Gutierrez
Reyes Jacob Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jacob Reyes
Bettencourt Chassie Teacher, Senior High Chassie Bettencourt
White Christopher Assistant, Noontime Christopher White
Tobin Andreina Counselor, School Andreina Tobin
Holland Kari Teacher, Senior High Kari Holland
Mclean Dorothy Teacher, Vocational Education Dorothy Mclean
Holley Leona Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leona Holley
Pranger Ingrid Nurse, Vocational License Ingrid Pranger
Green Shanika Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Shanika Green
Clemente Leila Teacher, Senior High Leila Clemente
Lawson Michelle Teacher, Senior High Michelle Lawson
Donabedian Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Donabedian
Verhalen Jensen Teacher, Senior High Jensen Verhalen
Lopez Celia Teacher, Vocational Education Celia Lopez
Cardona Jacob Teacher, Senior High Jacob Cardona
Alva Chelseah Teacher, Senior High Chelseah Alva
Hill-Clark Dayna Counselor, School Dayna Hill-Clark
Lopez Alameda Amanda Assistant, School Office Amanda Lopez Alameda
Berends Cynthia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cynthia Berends
Hernandez III Frank Custodian, Lead Frank Hernandez III
Jones Franklyn Teacher, Vocational Education Franklyn Jones
Dalena Cassandra Teacher, Senior High Cassandra Dalena
Kaur Hardeep Teacher, Senior High Hardeep Kaur
Lopez Gutierrez Sofia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sofia Lopez Gutierrez
Araujo Bridgetta Nutrition Services Assistant Bridgetta Araujo
Zamacona Esquivel Magdalena Custodian Magdalena Zamacona Esquivel
Heras Cesar Counselor, School Cesar Heras
Vivian Jonathan Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jonathan Vivian
Gonzalez Marc Teacher, Senior High Marc Gonzalez
Trejo Carly Teacher, Senior High Carly Trejo
Cruz Jason Teacher, Senior High Jason Cruz
Gonzalez Carlos Teacher, Senior High Carlos Gonzalez
Donald Thomas Teacher, Senior High Thomas Donald
Clark Jonathan Teacher, Senior High Jonathan Clark
Ruiz Alessa Teacher, Senior High Alessa Ruiz
Macias Marcela Teacher, Senior High Marcela Macias
Boushele Jennifer Custodian Jennifer Boushele
Ramirez-Navarrete Cynthia Technician, Libr Media-HS Cynthia Ramirez-Navarrete
Guzman Areli Teacher, Senior High Areli Guzman
Jenkins Robert Teacher, Vocational Education Robert Jenkins
Hatfield Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Hatfield
Yano-Goss Kyle Teacher, Senior High Kyle Yano-Goss
Lacy Ryan Athletic Trainer Certified Ryan Lacy
Alarcon Tiffanie Teacher, Senior High Tiffanie Alarcon
Goedde Ross Teacher, Senior High Ross Goedde
Padreganda Isaac Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Isaac Padreganda
Chase Sylvia Assistant, Noontime Sylvia Chase
Campbell Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Campbell
Bostick Cynthia Nurse Cynthia Bostick
Mendoza Angela Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Angela Mendoza
Gutierrez Acosta Aaron Assistant, Campus Safety Aaron Gutierrez Acosta
Eldred Kristi Assistant, School Office Kristi Eldred
Rego David Paraeducator, Community Based David Rego
Sharpe Ethan Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ethan Sharpe
Madsen Mona Nutrition Services Assistant Mona Madsen
Werner Natalie Teacher, Senior High Natalie Werner
Jackson Alicia Vice Principal III Alicia Jackson
Rico Esperanza Nurse, Vocational License Esperanza Rico
Jennings Jamal Teacher, Senior High Jamal Jennings
Barnett Sarah Teacher, Senior High Sarah Barnett
Quesada Candy Teacher, Senior High Candy Quesada
Moua Casandra Teacher, Senior High Casandra Moua
Lee Wan-hsia Nutrition Services Assistant Wan-hsia Lee
Romero De La Cruz Daisy Nutrition Services Assistant Daisy Romero De La Cruz
Sligh Joel Teacher, Senior High Joel Sligh
East Jacob Teacher, Senior High Jacob East
McKinney Nathaniel Assistant, Campus Safety Nathaniel McKinney
Therampilly Alexis Teacher, Senior High Alexis Therampilly
Parker Monica Assistant, Noontime Monica Parker
Gonzalez-Goedhard Alexis Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Alexis Gonzalez-Goedhard
Franklin Louis Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Louis Franklin

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Peters David Vice Principal III David Peters
David Peters
Vice Principal III
Buchanan Mary Ann Teacher, Senior High Mary Ann Buchanan
Mary Ann Buchanan
Teacher, Senior High
Ainley David Teacher, Senior High David Ainley
David Ainley
Teacher, Senior High
Noakes Michael Teacher, Spec Assgn Michael Noakes
Michael Noakes
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Barnes Leonard Manager, Auditorium Operations Leonard Barnes
Leonard Barnes
Manager, Auditorium Operations
Zaragoza Nina Nutrition Services Assistant Nina Zaragoza
Nina Zaragoza
Nutrition Services Assistant
Megerdichian Garo Teacher, Senior High Garo Megerdichian
Garo Megerdichian
Teacher, Senior High
Aretakis Georgianne Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Georgianne Aretakis
Georgianne Aretakis
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Hancox Edward Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Edward Hancox
Edward Hancox
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Arax Don Teacher, Senior High Don Arax
Don Arax
Teacher, Senior High
Tinker Julia Teacher, Senior High Julia Tinker
Julia Tinker
Teacher, Senior High
Haider Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Haider
Michael Haider
Teacher, Senior High
Lassman Paul Teacher, Senior High Paul Lassman
Paul Lassman
Teacher, Senior High
Velasco Betty Technician, Hi Sch Financial Betty Velasco
Betty Velasco
Technician, Hi Sch Financial
Urgo Kathleen Teacher, Senior High Kathleen Urgo
Kathleen Urgo
Teacher, Senior High
Torrecillas Lisa Assistant, Noontime Lisa Torrecillas
Lisa Torrecillas
Assistant, Noontime
Murrieta Benilde Teacher, Senior High Benilde Murrieta
Benilde Murrieta
Teacher, Senior High
Sosa Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Sosa
Michael Sosa
Teacher, Senior High
Cox Stephen Teacher, Senior High Stephen Cox
Stephen Cox
Teacher, Senior High
Silva Leticia Assistant, School Office Leticia Silva
Leticia Silva
Assistant, School Office
Mejia Denise Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant Denise Mejia
Denise Mejia
Nutrition Serv Sr Assistant
Ervin Malisa Teacher, Senior High Malisa Ervin
Malisa Ervin
Teacher, Senior High
Robison Kristi Teacher, Senior High Kristi Robison
Kristi Robison
Teacher, Senior High
Locke Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Locke
Christopher Locke
Teacher, Senior High
Lor Bee Custodian Bee Lor
Bee Lor
Custodian
Sidhu Harinder Paraeducator, Autism Harinder Sidhu
Harinder Sidhu
Paraeducator, Autism
Gilbert Brandon Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Brandon Gilbert
Brandon Gilbert
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Harper Teri Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Teri Harper
Teri Harper
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Medevsky Ellen Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Ellen Medevsky
Ellen Medevsky
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Hanna Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Hanna
Robert Hanna
Teacher, Senior High
Papulias Rochelle Teacher, Senior High Rochelle Papulias
Rochelle Papulias
Teacher, Senior High
Camacho Lorena Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish Lorena Camacho
Lorena Camacho
Paraprof, Bilingual Spanish
Clemons-Brown Natasha Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Natasha Clemons-Brown
Natasha Clemons-Brown
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Foss Mandy Teacher, Senior High Mandy Foss
Mandy Foss
Teacher, Senior High
Thornhill Chad Teacher, Senior High Chad Thornhill
Chad Thornhill
Teacher, Senior High
Yang Mai Custodian, PE Male/Female Mai Yang
Mai Yang
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Durst Elena Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Elena Durst
Elena Durst
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Nicolet Andrea Teacher, Senior High Andrea Nicolet
Andrea Nicolet
Teacher, Senior High
Reynolds Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Reynolds
Christopher Reynolds
Teacher, Senior High
Bakalian Leslie Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Leslie Bakalian
Leslie Bakalian
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Weber Cheryl Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cheryl Weber
Cheryl Weber
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Maxey Jaime Teacher, Senior High Jaime Maxey
Jaime Maxey
Teacher, Senior High
Castro Audrey Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Audrey Castro
Audrey Castro
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Yates Molly Teacher, Senior High Molly Yates
Molly Yates
Teacher, Senior High
Rubalcaba Maria Assistant, Campus Safety Maria Rubalcaba
Maria Rubalcaba
Assistant, Campus Safety
Fischer Brian Teacher, Senior High Brian Fischer
Brian Fischer
Teacher, Senior High
Oliver Charlie Teacher, Senior High Charlie Oliver
Charlie Oliver
Teacher, Senior High
Zapien Jesse Supervisor, High School Plant Jesse Zapien
Jesse Zapien
Supervisor, High School Plant
Aguirre Lourdes Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Lourdes Aguirre
Lourdes Aguirre
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Desrosiers Candis Assistant, Attendance Records Candis Desrosiers
Candis Desrosiers
Assistant, Attendance Records
Heu Billy Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Billy Heu
Billy Heu
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Mott Brian Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Brian Mott
Brian Mott
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Quinonezdeperez Linda Vice Principal III Linda Quinonezdeperez
Linda Quinonezdeperez
Vice Principal III
Adolphson Cara Teacher, Senior High Cara Adolphson
Cara Adolphson
Teacher, Senior High
Torigian Armen Principal V Armen Torigian
Armen Torigian
Principal V
Rivas Maria Paraeducator, Autism Maria Rivas
Maria Rivas
Paraeducator, Autism
Sharpe Michelle Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Michelle Sharpe
Michelle Sharpe
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Thao Kay Custodian Kay Thao
Kay Thao
Custodian
Gamez Rosa Teacher, Senior High Rosa Gamez
Rosa Gamez
Teacher, Senior High
Morrison Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Morrison
Stephanie Morrison
Teacher, Senior High
Haro-Aguilar Adela Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Adela Haro-Aguilar
Adela Haro-Aguilar
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Fisher Steven Teacher, Senior High Steven Fisher
Steven Fisher
Teacher, Senior High
Tran Linda Paraeducator, Community Based Linda Tran
Linda Tran
Paraeducator, Community Based
Chian Li Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv Li Chian
Li Chian
Paraeducator, Soc Emot Intv
Grandi Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Grandi
Jennifer Grandi
Teacher, Senior High
Diaz Anthony Teacher, Senior High Anthony Diaz
Anthony Diaz
Teacher, Senior High
Calderon Danny Custodian Danny Calderon
Danny Calderon
Custodian
Huling Hubert Teacher, Senior High Hubert Huling
Hubert Huling
Teacher, Senior High
Gallardo Korrie Counselor, School Korrie Gallardo
Korrie Gallardo
Counselor, School
Pullen Erin Teacher, Senior High Erin Pullen
Erin Pullen
Teacher, Senior High
Imirian Angela Vice Principal III Angela Imirian
Angela Imirian
Vice Principal III
Hite Carole Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Carole Hite
Carole Hite
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Payn Danielle Counselor, School Danielle Payn
Danielle Payn
Counselor, School
Madden Kristopher Developer, Job II Kristopher Madden
Kristopher Madden
Developer, Job II
Breijo-Perez Ody Teacher, Senior High Ody Breijo-Perez
Ody Breijo-Perez
Teacher, Senior High
Carter Daren Teacher, Senior High Daren Carter
Daren Carter
Teacher, Senior High
Sustaita Jeanette Nutrition Services Assistant Jeanette Sustaita
Jeanette Sustaita
Nutrition Services Assistant
Makely Richard Teacher, Senior High Richard Makely
Richard Makely
Teacher, Senior High
Zavala Lorinda Assistant, Campus Safety Lorinda Zavala
Lorinda Zavala
Assistant, Campus Safety
Rheault Laura Counselor, School Laura Rheault
Laura Rheault
Counselor, School
Klassen Michelle Teacher, Senior High Michelle Klassen
Michelle Klassen
Teacher, Senior High
Fischle Gretchen Teacher, Senior High Gretchen Fischle
Gretchen Fischle
Teacher, Senior High
Cobarrubias Janelle Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Janelle Cobarrubias
Janelle Cobarrubias
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Capuchino-Mendoza Brandi Teacher, Senior High Brandi Capuchino-Mendoza
Brandi Capuchino-Mendoza
Teacher, Senior High
Bressette Amy Teacher, Senior High Amy Bressette
Amy Bressette
Teacher, Senior High
Jierian Anna Teacher, Library, Media Anna Jierian
Anna Jierian
Teacher, Library, Media
Cargill Joseph Teacher, Senior High Joseph Cargill
Joseph Cargill
Teacher, Senior High
Maly Stephanie Manager IV, School Office Stephanie Maly
Stephanie Maly
Manager IV, School Office
Ly Eliane Teacher, Senior High Eliane Ly
Eliane Ly
Teacher, Senior High
Brown Matthew Teacher, Senior High Matthew Brown
Matthew Brown
Teacher, Senior High
Arena Philip Assistant, Noontime Philip Arena
Philip Arena
Assistant, Noontime
Martin Ashley Teacher, Senior High Ashley Martin
Ashley Martin
Teacher, Senior High
Audelo Rudy Assistant, Campus Safety Rudy Audelo
Rudy Audelo
Assistant, Campus Safety
Smith Aaron Assistant, Campus Safety Aaron Smith
Aaron Smith
Assistant, Campus Safety
Petersen Kelly Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Kelly Petersen
Kelly Petersen
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
York Jr Woody Assistant, Noontime Woody York Jr
Woody York Jr
Assistant, Noontime
Joy Alenya Teacher, Vocational Education Alenya Joy
Alenya Joy
Teacher, Vocational Education
Ramirez Sofia Paraeducator, Community Based Sofia Ramirez
Sofia Ramirez
Paraeducator, Community Based
Fraker Desiree Counselor, School Desiree Fraker
Desiree Fraker
Counselor, School
Huerta-Felder Melissa Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Melissa Huerta-Felder
Melissa Huerta-Felder
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Contreras Bethlem Nutrition Services Assistant Bethlem Contreras
Bethlem Contreras
Nutrition Services Assistant
Garcia Nina Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Nina Garcia
Nina Garcia
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Scherrer Andriana Coach, Literacy Andriana Scherrer
Andriana Scherrer
Coach, Literacy
Lindsey Brentlee Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Brentlee Lindsey
Brentlee Lindsey
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Sanders Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Sanders
Jennifer Sanders
Teacher, Senior High
Macy Stephanie Teacher, Senior High Stephanie Macy
Stephanie Macy
Teacher, Senior High
Bettencourt Michael Assistant, Campus Safety Michael Bettencourt
Michael Bettencourt
Assistant, Campus Safety
Chavez De La Rosa Clara Registrar Clara Chavez De La Rosa
Clara Chavez De La Rosa
Registrar
Godfirnon Whitney Counselor, Head Whitney Godfirnon
Whitney Godfirnon
Counselor, Head
Vasquez Ralph Coordinator II, Career Educ Ralph Vasquez
Ralph Vasquez
Coordinator II, Career Educ
Salas Brandie Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Brandie Salas
Brandie Salas
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Lynch Ian Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Ian Lynch
Ian Lynch
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Carmona Esther Assistant, Campus Safety Esther Carmona
Esther Carmona
Assistant, Campus Safety
Flemming Christiansen Assistant, Campus Safety Christiansen Flemming
Christiansen Flemming
Assistant, Campus Safety
Maytorena Mark Teacher, Autistic, Sdc Mark Maytorena
Mark Maytorena
Teacher, Autistic, Sdc
Mallory Christopher Teacher, Senior High Christopher Mallory
Christopher Mallory
Teacher, Senior High
Owens Sharon Teacher, Senior High Sharon Owens
Sharon Owens
Teacher, Senior High
Lozano Joshua Custodian, PE Male/Female Joshua Lozano
Joshua Lozano
Custodian, PE Male/Female
Ramos Heather Teacher, Senior High Heather Ramos
Heather Ramos
Teacher, Senior High
Her David Custodian David Her
David Her
Custodian
Ramirez Luis Teacher, Senior High Luis Ramirez
Luis Ramirez
Teacher, Senior High
Martinez Leslie Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leslie Martinez
Leslie Martinez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Jones Williams Africa Nurse, Vocational License Africa Jones Williams
Africa Jones Williams
Nurse, Vocational License
Orr Bonnie Teacher, Senior High Bonnie Orr
Bonnie Orr
Teacher, Senior High
Russell Vanessa Counselor, School Vanessa Russell
Vanessa Russell
Counselor, School
Garcia Brian Assistant, Campus Safety Brian Garcia
Brian Garcia
Assistant, Campus Safety
Eriza Rigoberto Assistant, Campus Safety Rigoberto Eriza
Rigoberto Eriza
Assistant, Campus Safety
Houts Austen Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Austen Houts
Austen Houts
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Newman Shelbie Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir Shelbie Newman
Shelbie Newman
Teacher, Spec Assgn, St Ac Dir
Chavez Jr Jesse Operator, Swimming Pool Jesse Chavez Jr
Jesse Chavez Jr
Operator, Swimming Pool
Geraci Chelsea Teacher, Senior High Chelsea Geraci
Chelsea Geraci
Teacher, Senior High
Amundsen Timothy Teacher, Senior High Timothy Amundsen
Timothy Amundsen
Teacher, Senior High
Alonzo Linda Nutrition Services Assistant Linda Alonzo
Linda Alonzo
Nutrition Services Assistant
Cooper Jon Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jon Cooper
Jon Cooper
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Vang Michael Teacher, Vocational Education Michael Vang
Michael Vang
Teacher, Vocational Education
Walder Adam Assistant, Noontime Adam Walder
Adam Walder
Assistant, Noontime
Sproule Shamang Nutrition Services Assistant Shamang Sproule
Shamang Sproule
Nutrition Services Assistant
Toews Hunter Teacher, Senior High Hunter Toews
Hunter Toews
Teacher, Senior High
Haro-De La O Angelica Counselor, School Angelica Haro-De La O
Angelica Haro-De La O
Counselor, School
Kaur Sukhwinder Nutrition Services Assistant Sukhwinder Kaur
Sukhwinder Kaur
Nutrition Services Assistant
Duyst Robert Teacher, Senior High Robert Duyst
Robert Duyst
Teacher, Senior High
Smurr Abigail Teacher, Senior High Abigail Smurr
Abigail Smurr
Teacher, Senior High
Morris Michaela Teacher, Senior High Michaela Morris
Michaela Morris
Teacher, Senior High
Riddle Shane Vice Principal III Shane Riddle
Shane Riddle
Vice Principal III
Ledesma Lara Laura Teacher, Senior High Laura Ledesma Lara
Laura Ledesma Lara
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzales Amelia Assistant, Attendance Records Amelia Gonzales
Amelia Gonzales
Assistant, Attendance Records
Miranda James Paraprof, PE/Athletics James Miranda
James Miranda
Paraprof, PE/Athletics
Manning Janay Paraeducator, Community Based Janay Manning
Janay Manning
Paraeducator, Community Based
Johnstone Jennifer Teacher, Senior High Jennifer Johnstone
Jennifer Johnstone
Teacher, Senior High
Gutierrez Mayra Teacher, Spec Assgn Mayra Gutierrez
Mayra Gutierrez
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Reyes Jacob Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Jacob Reyes
Jacob Reyes
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Bettencourt Chassie Teacher, Senior High Chassie Bettencourt
Chassie Bettencourt
Teacher, Senior High
White Christopher Assistant, Noontime Christopher White
Christopher White
Assistant, Noontime
Tobin Andreina Counselor, School Andreina Tobin
Andreina Tobin
Counselor, School
Holland Kari Teacher, Senior High Kari Holland
Kari Holland
Teacher, Senior High
Mclean Dorothy Teacher, Vocational Education Dorothy Mclean
Dorothy Mclean
Teacher, Vocational Education
Holley Leona Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Leona Holley
Leona Holley
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Pranger Ingrid Nurse, Vocational License Ingrid Pranger
Ingrid Pranger
Nurse, Vocational License
Green Shanika Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Shanika Green
Shanika Green
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Clemente Leila Teacher, Senior High Leila Clemente
Leila Clemente
Teacher, Senior High
Lawson Michelle Teacher, Senior High Michelle Lawson
Michelle Lawson
Teacher, Senior High
Donabedian Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Donabedian
Michael Donabedian
Teacher, Senior High
Verhalen Jensen Teacher, Senior High Jensen Verhalen
Jensen Verhalen
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez Celia Teacher, Vocational Education Celia Lopez
Celia Lopez
Teacher, Vocational Education
Cardona Jacob Teacher, Senior High Jacob Cardona
Jacob Cardona
Teacher, Senior High
Alva Chelseah Teacher, Senior High Chelseah Alva
Chelseah Alva
Teacher, Senior High
Hill-Clark Dayna Counselor, School Dayna Hill-Clark
Dayna Hill-Clark
Counselor, School
Lopez Alameda Amanda Assistant, School Office Amanda Lopez Alameda
Amanda Lopez Alameda
Assistant, School Office
Berends Cynthia Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cynthia Berends
Cynthia Berends
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Hernandez III Frank Custodian, Lead Frank Hernandez III
Frank Hernandez III
Custodian, Lead
Jones Franklyn Teacher, Vocational Education Franklyn Jones
Franklyn Jones
Teacher, Vocational Education
Dalena Cassandra Teacher, Senior High Cassandra Dalena
Cassandra Dalena
Teacher, Senior High
Kaur Hardeep Teacher, Senior High Hardeep Kaur
Hardeep Kaur
Teacher, Senior High
Lopez Gutierrez Sofia Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Sofia Lopez Gutierrez
Sofia Lopez Gutierrez
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Araujo Bridgetta Nutrition Services Assistant Bridgetta Araujo
Bridgetta Araujo
Nutrition Services Assistant
Zamacona Esquivel Magdalena Custodian Magdalena Zamacona Esquivel
Magdalena Zamacona Esquivel
Custodian
Heras Cesar Counselor, School Cesar Heras
Cesar Heras
Counselor, School
Vivian Jonathan Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Jonathan Vivian
Jonathan Vivian
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gonzalez Marc Teacher, Senior High Marc Gonzalez
Marc Gonzalez
Teacher, Senior High
Trejo Carly Teacher, Senior High Carly Trejo
Carly Trejo
Teacher, Senior High
Cruz Jason Teacher, Senior High Jason Cruz
Jason Cruz
Teacher, Senior High
Gonzalez Carlos Teacher, Senior High Carlos Gonzalez
Carlos Gonzalez
Teacher, Senior High
Donald Thomas Teacher, Senior High Thomas Donald
Thomas Donald
Teacher, Senior High
Clark Jonathan Teacher, Senior High Jonathan Clark
Jonathan Clark
Teacher, Senior High
Ruiz Alessa Teacher, Senior High Alessa Ruiz
Alessa Ruiz
Teacher, Senior High
Macias Marcela Teacher, Senior High Marcela Macias
Marcela Macias
Teacher, Senior High
Boushele Jennifer Custodian Jennifer Boushele
Jennifer Boushele
Custodian
Ramirez-Navarrete Cynthia Technician, Libr Media-HS Cynthia Ramirez-Navarrete
Cynthia Ramirez-Navarrete
Technician, Libr Media-HS
Guzman Areli Teacher, Senior High Areli Guzman
Areli Guzman
Teacher, Senior High
Jenkins Robert Teacher, Vocational Education Robert Jenkins
Robert Jenkins
Teacher, Vocational Education
Hatfield Michael Teacher, Senior High Michael Hatfield
Michael Hatfield
Teacher, Senior High
Yano-Goss Kyle Teacher, Senior High Kyle Yano-Goss
Kyle Yano-Goss
Teacher, Senior High
Lacy Ryan Athletic Trainer Certified Ryan Lacy
Ryan Lacy
Athletic Trainer Certified
Alarcon Tiffanie Teacher, Senior High Tiffanie Alarcon
Tiffanie Alarcon
Teacher, Senior High
Goedde Ross Teacher, Senior High Ross Goedde
Ross Goedde
Teacher, Senior High
Padreganda Isaac Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Isaac Padreganda
Isaac Padreganda
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Chase Sylvia Assistant, Noontime Sylvia Chase
Sylvia Chase
Assistant, Noontime
Campbell Andrew Teacher, Senior High Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbell
Teacher, Senior High
Bostick Cynthia Nurse Cynthia Bostick
Cynthia Bostick
Nurse
Mendoza Angela Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Angela Mendoza
Angela Mendoza
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Gutierrez Acosta Aaron Assistant, Campus Safety Aaron Gutierrez Acosta
Aaron Gutierrez Acosta
Assistant, Campus Safety
Eldred Kristi Assistant, School Office Kristi Eldred
Kristi Eldred
Assistant, School Office
Rego David Paraeducator, Community Based David Rego
David Rego
Paraeducator, Community Based
Sharpe Ethan Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs Ethan Sharpe
Ethan Sharpe
Paraprof, Extensive Support Needs
Madsen Mona Nutrition Services Assistant Mona Madsen
Mona Madsen
Nutrition Services Assistant
Werner Natalie Teacher, Senior High Natalie Werner
Natalie Werner
Teacher, Senior High
Jackson Alicia Vice Principal III Alicia Jackson
Alicia Jackson
Vice Principal III
Rico Esperanza Nurse, Vocational License Esperanza Rico
Esperanza Rico
Nurse, Vocational License
Jennings Jamal Teacher, Senior High Jamal Jennings
Jamal Jennings
Teacher, Senior High
Barnett Sarah Teacher, Senior High Sarah Barnett
Sarah Barnett
Teacher, Senior High
Quesada Candy Teacher, Senior High Candy Quesada
Candy Quesada
Teacher, Senior High
Moua Casandra Teacher, Senior High Casandra Moua
Casandra Moua
Teacher, Senior High
Lee Wan-hsia Nutrition Services Assistant Wan-hsia Lee
Wan-hsia Lee
Nutrition Services Assistant
Romero De La Cruz Daisy Nutrition Services Assistant Daisy Romero De La Cruz
Daisy Romero De La Cruz
Nutrition Services Assistant
Sligh Joel Teacher, Senior High Joel Sligh
Joel Sligh
Teacher, Senior High
East Jacob Teacher, Senior High Jacob East
Jacob East
Teacher, Senior High
McKinney Nathaniel Assistant, Campus Safety Nathaniel McKinney
Nathaniel McKinney
Assistant, Campus Safety
Therampilly Alexis Teacher, Senior High Alexis Therampilly
Alexis Therampilly
Teacher, Senior High
Parker Monica Assistant, Noontime Monica Parker
Monica Parker
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzalez-Goedhard Alexis Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Alexis Gonzalez-Goedhard
Alexis Gonzalez-Goedhard
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Franklin Louis Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Louis Franklin
Louis Franklin
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top