Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Frazier Brenda Paraprof, Child Development Brenda Frazier
Solis Silvas Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Solis Silvas
Martin Michelle Tutor Michelle Martin
Easterwood Gail Technician, Libr Media-Elem Gail Easterwood
Wells Melanie Teacher, Elementary Melanie Wells
Garcia Diana Teacher, Elementary Diana Garcia
Alconcher Anna Teacher, Elementary Anna Alconcher
Garcia Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Garcia
Rios Eloisa Coach, Literacy Eloisa Rios
Gerber-White Niki Teacher, Elementary Niki Gerber-White
Ruiz Erica Teacher, Elementary Erica Ruiz
Her Tongkou Custodian Tongkou Her
Pilavian Lena Teacher, Elementary Lena Pilavian
Reina Amy Teacher, Elementary Amy Reina
Limon Amparo Paraeducator, DHH Oral Amparo Limon
Teran Carmela Vice Principal I Carmela Teran
Enriquez Miriam Teacher, Bilingual Miriam Enriquez
Montez Kristina Principal II Kristina Montez
Vang Louise Teacher, Elementary Louise Vang
Bird Erica Temporary Certificated Erica Bird
Garcia John Teacher, Elementary John Garcia
Gonzalez Rosa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rosa Gonzalez
Guedea Patricia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Patricia Guedea
Yang Rebecca Teacher, Pre-School Rebecca Yang
Origel Blanca Teacher, Elementary Blanca Origel
Jacobsen Patricia Vice Principal I Patricia Jacobsen
Garcia Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Garcia
Kinney Shannan Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Shannan Kinney
Tzintzun-Lopez Susana Teacher, Elementary Susana Tzintzun-Lopez
Her Ya Plant Coordinator I Ya Her
Wells Shari Paraeducator, DHH Oral Shari Wells
Castanieto Debora Assistant, Noontime Debora Castanieto
Yang Choua Teacher, Elementary Choua Yang
Bravo Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Bravo
Nagy Angie Nutrition Services Assistant Angie Nagy
McAllister Shanieka Paraeducator, DHH Oral Shanieka McAllister
Simpson Gloria Teacher, Bilingual Gloria Simpson
Her Kou Custodian Kou Her
Xiong Long Teacher, Elementary Long Xiong
Martin Sheng Teacher, Pre-School Sheng Martin
Salvador Perla Teacher, Elementary Perla Salvador
Paguio Breanne Teacher, Spec Assgn Breanne Paguio
Salazar Anuarh Teacher, Elementary Anuarh Salazar
Ramirez Melany Teacher, Elementary Melany Ramirez
Youk Steven Assistant, Noontime Steven Youk
Fisher Gina Assistant, Noontime Gina Fisher
Lomeli Graciela Nutrition Services Operator Graciela Lomeli
Golbek Brandon Teacher, Elementary Brandon Golbek
Rodriguez Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Rodriguez
Coronado Matilda Assistant, Noontime Matilda Coronado
Caballero Delia Assistant, Noontime Delia Caballero
Corona Carlos Coordinator I, Community Schools Carlos Corona
Ramirez Marisol Assistant, Noontime Marisol Ramirez
Elenes Gastelum Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Elenes Gastelum
Andrade Oscar Teacher, Elementary Oscar Andrade
Verduzco Lidia Manager, School Office Elementary Lidia Verduzco
Contreras Valerie Liaison, Home/School Spanish Valerie Contreras
Martinez Antonio Assistant, Noontime Antonio Martinez
Hernandez Katarina Teacher, Elementary Katarina Hernandez
Mejia Claudia Assistant, Noontime Claudia Mejia
Gonzales Israel Liaison, Home/School Spanish Israel Gonzales
Yang Lucy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lucy Yang
Allen Justin Assistant, Noontime Justin Allen
Sempre Christina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Christina Sempre
Martinez Atlai Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Atlai Martinez
Oceguera Sedano Perla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Perla Oceguera Sedano
Weaver Vivica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vivica Weaver
Sra Amanjot Teacher, Elementary Amanjot Sra
Thao Toua Custodian Toua Thao
Damian Lorena Paraprof, Child Development Lorena Damian
Dupree Dalton Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Dalton Dupree
De La Torre Maria Assistant, School Office Maria De La Torre
Ornelas Soriah Assistant, Noontime Soriah Ornelas
Cuevas Mendez Cindy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Cindy Cuevas Mendez
Wainscott Andrea Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Andrea Wainscott
Hicks Ryan Assistant, Noontime Ryan Hicks
Ramos Fabiola Coordinator I, Extended Learning Fabiola Ramos
Schmidt Candice Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Candice Schmidt
Cabrera De Garcia Rigoberta Assistant, Noontime Rigoberta Cabrera De Garcia
Sanchez De La Cruz Jessica Social Worker, School Jessica Sanchez De La Cruz
Hernandez Sarah Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Sarah Hernandez
Peraza Leslie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Leslie Peraza
Velasquez Valerie Paraprof, Child Development Valerie Velasquez

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Frazier Brenda Paraprof, Child Development Brenda Frazier
Brenda Frazier
Paraprof, Child Development
Solis Silvas Nancy Teacher, Elementary Nancy Solis Silvas
Nancy Solis Silvas
Teacher, Elementary
Martin Michelle Tutor Michelle Martin
Michelle Martin
Tutor
Easterwood Gail Technician, Libr Media-Elem Gail Easterwood
Gail Easterwood
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Wells Melanie Teacher, Elementary Melanie Wells
Melanie Wells
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Diana Teacher, Elementary Diana Garcia
Diana Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Alconcher Anna Teacher, Elementary Anna Alconcher
Anna Alconcher
Teacher, Elementary
Garcia Robert Teacher, Elementary Robert Garcia
Robert Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Rios Eloisa Coach, Literacy Eloisa Rios
Eloisa Rios
Coach, Literacy
Gerber-White Niki Teacher, Elementary Niki Gerber-White
Niki Gerber-White
Teacher, Elementary
Ruiz Erica Teacher, Elementary Erica Ruiz
Erica Ruiz
Teacher, Elementary
Her Tongkou Custodian Tongkou Her
Tongkou Her
Custodian
Pilavian Lena Teacher, Elementary Lena Pilavian
Lena Pilavian
Teacher, Elementary
Reina Amy Teacher, Elementary Amy Reina
Amy Reina
Teacher, Elementary
Limon Amparo Paraeducator, DHH Oral Amparo Limon
Amparo Limon
Paraeducator, DHH Oral
Teran Carmela Vice Principal I Carmela Teran
Carmela Teran
Vice Principal I
Enriquez Miriam Teacher, Bilingual Miriam Enriquez
Miriam Enriquez
Teacher, Bilingual
Montez Kristina Principal II Kristina Montez
Kristina Montez
Principal II
Vang Louise Teacher, Elementary Louise Vang
Louise Vang
Teacher, Elementary
Bird Erica Temporary Certificated Erica Bird
Erica Bird
Temporary Certificated
Garcia John Teacher, Elementary John Garcia
John Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Gonzalez Rosa Paraprof, Instructional Asst Rosa Gonzalez
Rosa Gonzalez
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Guedea Patricia Paraprof, Instructional Asst Patricia Guedea
Patricia Guedea
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Yang Rebecca Teacher, Pre-School Rebecca Yang
Rebecca Yang
Teacher, Pre-School
Origel Blanca Teacher, Elementary Blanca Origel
Blanca Origel
Teacher, Elementary
Jacobsen Patricia Vice Principal I Patricia Jacobsen
Patricia Jacobsen
Vice Principal I
Garcia Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Garcia
Laura Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Kinney Shannan Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Shannan Kinney
Shannan Kinney
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Tzintzun-Lopez Susana Teacher, Elementary Susana Tzintzun-Lopez
Susana Tzintzun-Lopez
Teacher, Elementary
Her Ya Plant Coordinator I Ya Her
Ya Her
Plant Coordinator I
Wells Shari Paraeducator, DHH Oral Shari Wells
Shari Wells
Paraeducator, DHH Oral
Castanieto Debora Assistant, Noontime Debora Castanieto
Debora Castanieto
Assistant, Noontime
Yang Choua Teacher, Elementary Choua Yang
Choua Yang
Teacher, Elementary
Bravo Maria Teacher, Bilingual Maria Bravo
Maria Bravo
Teacher, Bilingual
Nagy Angie Nutrition Services Assistant Angie Nagy
Angie Nagy
Nutrition Services Assistant
McAllister Shanieka Paraeducator, DHH Oral Shanieka McAllister
Shanieka McAllister
Paraeducator, DHH Oral
Simpson Gloria Teacher, Bilingual Gloria Simpson
Gloria Simpson
Teacher, Bilingual
Her Kou Custodian Kou Her
Kou Her
Custodian
Xiong Long Teacher, Elementary Long Xiong
Long Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Martin Sheng Teacher, Pre-School Sheng Martin
Sheng Martin
Teacher, Pre-School
Salvador Perla Teacher, Elementary Perla Salvador
Perla Salvador
Teacher, Elementary
Paguio Breanne Teacher, Spec Assgn Breanne Paguio
Breanne Paguio
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Salazar Anuarh Teacher, Elementary Anuarh Salazar
Anuarh Salazar
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Melany Teacher, Elementary Melany Ramirez
Melany Ramirez
Teacher, Elementary
Youk Steven Assistant, Noontime Steven Youk
Steven Youk
Assistant, Noontime
Fisher Gina Assistant, Noontime Gina Fisher
Gina Fisher
Assistant, Noontime
Lomeli Graciela Nutrition Services Operator Graciela Lomeli
Graciela Lomeli
Nutrition Services Operator
Golbek Brandon Teacher, Elementary Brandon Golbek
Brandon Golbek
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Amanda Teacher, Elementary Amanda Rodriguez
Amanda Rodriguez
Teacher, Elementary
Coronado Matilda Assistant, Noontime Matilda Coronado
Matilda Coronado
Assistant, Noontime
Caballero Delia Assistant, Noontime Delia Caballero
Delia Caballero
Assistant, Noontime
Corona Carlos Coordinator I, Community Schools Carlos Corona
Carlos Corona
Coordinator I, Community Schools
Ramirez Marisol Assistant, Noontime Marisol Ramirez
Marisol Ramirez
Assistant, Noontime
Elenes Gastelum Jennifer Teacher, Elementary Jennifer Elenes Gastelum
Jennifer Elenes Gastelum
Teacher, Elementary
Andrade Oscar Teacher, Elementary Oscar Andrade
Oscar Andrade
Teacher, Elementary
Verduzco Lidia Manager, School Office Elementary Lidia Verduzco
Lidia Verduzco
Manager, School Office Elementary
Contreras Valerie Liaison, Home/School Spanish Valerie Contreras
Valerie Contreras
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Martinez Antonio Assistant, Noontime Antonio Martinez
Antonio Martinez
Assistant, Noontime
Hernandez Katarina Teacher, Elementary Katarina Hernandez
Katarina Hernandez
Teacher, Elementary
Mejia Claudia Assistant, Noontime Claudia Mejia
Claudia Mejia
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzales Israel Liaison, Home/School Spanish Israel Gonzales
Israel Gonzales
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Yang Lucy Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Lucy Yang
Lucy Yang
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Allen Justin Assistant, Noontime Justin Allen
Justin Allen
Assistant, Noontime
Sempre Christina Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Christina Sempre
Christina Sempre
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Martinez Atlai Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Atlai Martinez
Atlai Martinez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Oceguera Sedano Perla Paraprof, Instructional Asst Perla Oceguera Sedano
Perla Oceguera Sedano
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Weaver Vivica Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vivica Weaver
Vivica Weaver
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Sra Amanjot Teacher, Elementary Amanjot Sra
Amanjot Sra
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Toua Custodian Toua Thao
Toua Thao
Custodian
Damian Lorena Paraprof, Child Development Lorena Damian
Lorena Damian
Paraprof, Child Development
Dupree Dalton Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Dalton Dupree
Dalton Dupree
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
De La Torre Maria Assistant, School Office Maria De La Torre
Maria De La Torre
Assistant, School Office
Ornelas Soriah Assistant, Noontime Soriah Ornelas
Soriah Ornelas
Assistant, Noontime
Cuevas Mendez Cindy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Cindy Cuevas Mendez
Cindy Cuevas Mendez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Wainscott Andrea Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Andrea Wainscott
Andrea Wainscott
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Hicks Ryan Assistant, Noontime Ryan Hicks
Ryan Hicks
Assistant, Noontime
Ramos Fabiola Coordinator I, Extended Learning Fabiola Ramos
Fabiola Ramos
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Schmidt Candice Lead, After Schl/Ext Day Candice Schmidt
Candice Schmidt
Lead, After Schl/Ext Day
Cabrera De Garcia Rigoberta Assistant, Noontime Rigoberta Cabrera De Garcia
Rigoberta Cabrera De Garcia
Assistant, Noontime
Sanchez De La Cruz Jessica Social Worker, School Jessica Sanchez De La Cruz
Jessica Sanchez De La Cruz
Social Worker, School
Hernandez Sarah Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Sarah Hernandez
Sarah Hernandez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Peraza Leslie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs Leslie Peraza
Leslie Peraza
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Support Needs
Velasquez Valerie Paraprof, Child Development Valerie Velasquez
Valerie Velasquez
Paraprof, Child Development

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top