Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Garcia Graciela Nutrition Services Operator Graciela Garcia
Ellis Leanna Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Leanna Ellis
Nielsen Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Nielsen
Miller Kelli Teacher, Elementary Kelli Miller
Crow Pamela Teacher, Elementary Pamela Crow
Palomino-Gifford Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Palomino-Gifford
Chang Bee Assistant, Health Bee Chang
Her Bao Teacher, Elementary Bao Her
Zuniga Diane Teacher, Spec Assgn Diane Zuniga
Ferry Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Ferry
Cheek Adrianne Teacher, Elementary Adrianne Cheek
Jelmini Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Jelmini
Borman Kathleen Teacher, Elementary Kathleen Borman
Xiong Cher Teacher, Elementary Cher Xiong
Torres Mercedes Vice Principal I Mercedes Torres
Garcia Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Garcia
Pope Shirley Nutrition Services Assistant Shirley Pope
Hernandez Rosalinda Manager, School Office Elementary Rosalinda Hernandez
Flores Ruth Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ruth Flores
Xiong Zoua Custodian Zoua Xiong
Holland Erin Teacher, Elementary Erin Holland
Culver Carie Teacher, Elementary Carie Culver
Jackson Diana Teacher, Elementary Diana Jackson
Ramirez Maria Teacher, Pre-School Maria Ramirez
Kellams Deon Teacher, Elementary Deon Kellams
Hopper Janet Teacher, Elementary Janet Hopper
Sanchez Sor Noemi Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Noemi Sanchez Sor
Arellano Michelle Technician, Libr Media-Elem Michelle Arellano
Farris Robert Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Robert Farris
Castillo Yvonne Paraprof, Instructional Asst Yvonne Castillo
Madrigal-Ordonez Alma Assistant, Noontime Alma Madrigal-Ordonez
Zavorek Mia Teacher, Elementary Mia Zavorek
Cano Jessie Paraprof, Child Development Jessie Cano
Her Joshua Paraprof, Instructional Asst Joshua Her
Forest Joycelyn Paraprof, Instructional Asst Joycelyn Forest
Kingsby Miranda Teacher, Elementary Miranda Kingsby
Song Bobby Teacher, Elementary Bobby Song
Chang Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Chang
Xiong Pao Custodian Pao Xiong
Andrade Meagan Teacher, Spec Assgn Meagan Andrade
Yang Peter Plant Coordinator I Peter Yang
Bliss Danette Paraprof, Instructional Asst Danette Bliss
Sensney Marilyn Teacher, Elementary Marilyn Sensney
Von Hoyningen Huene Ryan Coach, Literacy Ryan Von Hoyningen Huene
Billet Remington Teacher, Elementary Remington Billet
Scott Sherrianna Teacher, Elementary Sherrianna Scott
Rodriguez Jessica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jessica Rodriguez
Villalvazo-Romero Naomy Teacher, Elementary Naomy Villalvazo-Romero
Neufeld Eric Teacher, Elementary Eric Neufeld
Her Iaib Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Iaib Her
Medina Castaneda Guadalupe Assistant, Noontime Guadalupe Medina Castaneda
Diebert Stanley Teacher, Elementary Stanley Diebert
Rodriguez Corina Assistant, Noontime Corina Rodriguez
Esquibel Marian Teacher, Elementary Marian Esquibel
Perry Carl Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Carl Perry
Wynn Oneal Dejonte Teacher, Elementary Dejonte Wynn Oneal
Thao Timmithy Custodian Timmithy Thao
Anselmo-Billings Stacy Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stacy Anselmo-Billings
Durham Willem Teacher, Elementary Willem Durham
Crookshanks Gabrielle Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Gabrielle Crookshanks
Maya Pauline Assistant, Noontime Pauline Maya
Coronado Diana Assistant, Noontime Diana Coronado
Hicks Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Hicks
Martinez Aalyiah Assistant, School Office Aalyiah Martinez
Cano Vanessa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vanessa Cano
Zeba Mahenoor Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mahenoor Zeba
Love Terry Assistant, Noontime Terry Love
Platz Aaron Assistant, Noontime Aaron Platz
Zaragosa Leann Paraprof, Child Development Leann Zaragosa
Reyes Veronica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Veronica Reyes

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Garcia Graciela Nutrition Services Operator Graciela Garcia
Graciela Garcia
Nutrition Services Operator
Ellis Leanna Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Leanna Ellis
Leanna Ellis
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Nielsen Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Nielsen
Lisa Nielsen
Teacher, Elementary
Miller Kelli Teacher, Elementary Kelli Miller
Kelli Miller
Teacher, Elementary
Crow Pamela Teacher, Elementary Pamela Crow
Pamela Crow
Teacher, Elementary
Palomino-Gifford Lisa Teacher, Elementary Lisa Palomino-Gifford
Lisa Palomino-Gifford
Teacher, Elementary
Chang Bee Assistant, Health Bee Chang
Bee Chang
Assistant, Health
Her Bao Teacher, Elementary Bao Her
Bao Her
Teacher, Elementary
Zuniga Diane Teacher, Spec Assgn Diane Zuniga
Diane Zuniga
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Ferry Maria Teacher, Elementary Maria Ferry
Maria Ferry
Teacher, Elementary
Cheek Adrianne Teacher, Elementary Adrianne Cheek
Adrianne Cheek
Teacher, Elementary
Jelmini Laura Teacher, Elementary Laura Jelmini
Laura Jelmini
Teacher, Elementary
Borman Kathleen Teacher, Elementary Kathleen Borman
Kathleen Borman
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Cher Teacher, Elementary Cher Xiong
Cher Xiong
Teacher, Elementary
Torres Mercedes Vice Principal I Mercedes Torres
Mercedes Torres
Vice Principal I
Garcia Teresa Teacher, Elementary Teresa Garcia
Teresa Garcia
Teacher, Elementary
Pope Shirley Nutrition Services Assistant Shirley Pope
Shirley Pope
Nutrition Services Assistant
Hernandez Rosalinda Manager, School Office Elementary Rosalinda Hernandez
Rosalinda Hernandez
Manager, School Office Elementary
Flores Ruth Coordinator I, Extended Learning Ruth Flores
Ruth Flores
Coordinator I, Extended Learning
Xiong Zoua Custodian Zoua Xiong
Zoua Xiong
Custodian
Holland Erin Teacher, Elementary Erin Holland
Erin Holland
Teacher, Elementary
Culver Carie Teacher, Elementary Carie Culver
Carie Culver
Teacher, Elementary
Jackson Diana Teacher, Elementary Diana Jackson
Diana Jackson
Teacher, Elementary
Ramirez Maria Teacher, Pre-School Maria Ramirez
Maria Ramirez
Teacher, Pre-School
Kellams Deon Teacher, Elementary Deon Kellams
Deon Kellams
Teacher, Elementary
Hopper Janet Teacher, Elementary Janet Hopper
Janet Hopper
Teacher, Elementary
Sanchez Sor Noemi Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Noemi Sanchez Sor
Noemi Sanchez Sor
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Arellano Michelle Technician, Libr Media-Elem Michelle Arellano
Michelle Arellano
Technician, Libr Media-Elem
Farris Robert Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day Robert Farris
Robert Farris
Paraprof, After Schl/Ext Day
Castillo Yvonne Paraprof, Instructional Asst Yvonne Castillo
Yvonne Castillo
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Madrigal-Ordonez Alma Assistant, Noontime Alma Madrigal-Ordonez
Alma Madrigal-Ordonez
Assistant, Noontime
Zavorek Mia Teacher, Elementary Mia Zavorek
Mia Zavorek
Teacher, Elementary
Cano Jessie Paraprof, Child Development Jessie Cano
Jessie Cano
Paraprof, Child Development
Her Joshua Paraprof, Instructional Asst Joshua Her
Joshua Her
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Forest Joycelyn Paraprof, Instructional Asst Joycelyn Forest
Joycelyn Forest
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Kingsby Miranda Teacher, Elementary Miranda Kingsby
Miranda Kingsby
Teacher, Elementary
Song Bobby Teacher, Elementary Bobby Song
Bobby Song
Teacher, Elementary
Chang Mai Teacher, Elementary Mai Chang
Mai Chang
Teacher, Elementary
Xiong Pao Custodian Pao Xiong
Pao Xiong
Custodian
Andrade Meagan Teacher, Spec Assgn Meagan Andrade
Meagan Andrade
Teacher, Spec Assgn
Yang Peter Plant Coordinator I Peter Yang
Peter Yang
Plant Coordinator I
Bliss Danette Paraprof, Instructional Asst Danette Bliss
Danette Bliss
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Sensney Marilyn Teacher, Elementary Marilyn Sensney
Marilyn Sensney
Teacher, Elementary
Von Hoyningen Huene Ryan Coach, Literacy Ryan Von Hoyningen Huene
Ryan Von Hoyningen Huene
Coach, Literacy
Billet Remington Teacher, Elementary Remington Billet
Remington Billet
Teacher, Elementary
Scott Sherrianna Teacher, Elementary Sherrianna Scott
Sherrianna Scott
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Jessica Liaison, Home/School Spanish Jessica Rodriguez
Jessica Rodriguez
Liaison, Home/School Spanish
Villalvazo-Romero Naomy Teacher, Elementary Naomy Villalvazo-Romero
Naomy Villalvazo-Romero
Teacher, Elementary
Neufeld Eric Teacher, Elementary Eric Neufeld
Eric Neufeld
Teacher, Elementary
Her Iaib Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Iaib Her
Iaib Her
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Medina Castaneda Guadalupe Assistant, Noontime Guadalupe Medina Castaneda
Guadalupe Medina Castaneda
Assistant, Noontime
Diebert Stanley Teacher, Elementary Stanley Diebert
Stanley Diebert
Teacher, Elementary
Rodriguez Corina Assistant, Noontime Corina Rodriguez
Corina Rodriguez
Assistant, Noontime
Esquibel Marian Teacher, Elementary Marian Esquibel
Marian Esquibel
Teacher, Elementary
Perry Carl Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Carl Perry
Carl Perry
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Wynn Oneal Dejonte Teacher, Elementary Dejonte Wynn Oneal
Dejonte Wynn Oneal
Teacher, Elementary
Thao Timmithy Custodian Timmithy Thao
Timmithy Thao
Custodian
Anselmo-Billings Stacy Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Stacy Anselmo-Billings
Stacy Anselmo-Billings
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Durham Willem Teacher, Elementary Willem Durham
Willem Durham
Teacher, Elementary
Crookshanks Gabrielle Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Gabrielle Crookshanks
Gabrielle Crookshanks
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Maya Pauline Assistant, Noontime Pauline Maya
Pauline Maya
Assistant, Noontime
Coronado Diana Assistant, Noontime Diana Coronado
Diana Coronado
Assistant, Noontime
Hicks Stephanie Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Stephanie Hicks
Stephanie Hicks
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Martinez Aalyiah Assistant, School Office Aalyiah Martinez
Aalyiah Martinez
Assistant, School Office
Cano Vanessa Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc Vanessa Cano
Vanessa Cano
Teacher, Lrng Hndcp, Sdc
Zeba Mahenoor Paraprof, Instructional Asst Mahenoor Zeba
Mahenoor Zeba
Paraprof, Instructional Asst
Love Terry Assistant, Noontime Terry Love
Terry Love
Assistant, Noontime
Platz Aaron Assistant, Noontime Aaron Platz
Aaron Platz
Assistant, Noontime
Zaragosa Leann Paraprof, Child Development Leann Zaragosa
Leann Zaragosa
Paraprof, Child Development
Reyes Veronica Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Veronica Reyes
Veronica Reyes
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top