Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Her Seng Custodian Seng Her
Wimer Ann Teacher, Middle School Ann Wimer
Williams Christine Teacher, Middle School Christine Williams
Alvarado Elly Teacher, Elementary Elly Alvarado
Limon Maricela Teacher, Middle School Maricela Limon
Herrick Annamarie Teacher, Middle School Annamarie Herrick
Grunberg Janelle Teacher, Library, Media Janelle Grunberg
Wong Brent Teacher, Middle School Brent Wong
Magana Fermin Teacher, Middle School Fermin Magana
Karian Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Karian
Rocha Charles Teacher, Middle School Charles Rocha
Luna George Teacher, Elementary George Luna
Vasquez Christine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Christine Vasquez
Isaac Jason Teacher, Elementary Jason Isaac
Salinas Cindy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cindy Salinas
Xiong Xia Nutrition Services Manager Xia Xiong
Wilkins Douglas Teacher, Middle School Douglas Wilkins
Robillard Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Robillard
Walsh Timothy Teacher, Middle School Timothy Walsh
Her Gabriella Teacher, Vocational Education Gabriella Her
Baeza Brittany Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Brittany Baeza
Mireles Aaron Plant Coordinator II Aaron Mireles
Reed Willow Teacher, Middle School Willow Reed
Peranick Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Peranick
Youpel Tamara Advisor, Guidance and Learning Tamara Youpel
Fernandez Gina Nutrition Services Assistant Gina Fernandez
Babcock Deidra Teacher, Middle School Deidra Babcock
Reeve Karla Manager, School Office Middle Karla Reeve
Caruso Nicole Teacher, Middle School Nicole Caruso
Mertens Edward Teacher, Elementary Edward Mertens
Castaneda Jr Guillermo Teacher, Middle School Guillermo Castaneda Jr
Janzen Mary Teacher, Middle School Mary Janzen
Martin Timona Principal III Timona Martin
Pereschica Marti Teacher, Elementary Marti Pereschica
Poindexter Janet Vice Principal II Janet Poindexter
Salinas Tristyn Noontime Assistant Tristyn Salinas
Flemming Theresa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Theresa Flemming
Jensen Alyssa Teacher, Middle School Alyssa Jensen
Navarro Karina Counselor, School Karina Navarro
Moua Albert Custodian Albert Moua
Salinas Brittany Noontime Assistant Brittany Salinas
Moua Pa Noontime Assistant Pa Moua
Vang Pazaub Paraeducator, Community Based Pazaub Vang
Palomino Tiana Assistant, Attendance Records Tiana Palomino
Patterson Carlie Noontime Assistant Carlie Patterson
Stovall Daniel Technician, Libr Media-Middle Daniel Stovall
Ayers Justin Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Justin Ayers
Moua Xia Nutrition Services Assistant Xia Moua
Sewell Grant Assistant,Campus Safety Grant Sewell
Valdez-Ruelas Karla Teacher, Middle School Karla Valdez-Ruelas
Martinez Anthony Noontime Assistant Anthony Martinez
Williams Thomas Assistant,Campus Safety Thomas Williams
Trickett Laura Noontime Assistant Laura Trickett
Zarate-Amaya Adrian Noontime Assistant Adrian Zarate-Amaya
McGrail Ryan Noontime Assistant Ryan McGrail
Manson Alexis Noontime Assistant Alexis Manson
Rocha Ruth Ann Noontime Assistant Ruth Ann Rocha
Moua Emily Noontime Assistant Emily Moua
Valenzuela Anthony Noontime Assistant Anthony Valenzuela
Moua Caiu Noontime Assistant Caiu Moua
Gonzales Sierra Noontime Assistant Sierra Gonzales

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Her Seng Custodian Seng Her
Seng Her
Custodian
Wimer Ann Teacher, Middle School Ann Wimer
Ann Wimer
Teacher, Middle School
Williams Christine Teacher, Middle School Christine Williams
Christine Williams
Teacher, Middle School
Alvarado Elly Teacher, Elementary Elly Alvarado
Elly Alvarado
Teacher, Elementary
Limon Maricela Teacher, Middle School Maricela Limon
Maricela Limon
Teacher, Middle School
Herrick Annamarie Teacher, Middle School Annamarie Herrick
Annamarie Herrick
Teacher, Middle School
Grunberg Janelle Teacher, Library, Media Janelle Grunberg
Janelle Grunberg
Teacher, Library, Media
Wong Brent Teacher, Middle School Brent Wong
Brent Wong
Teacher, Middle School
Magana Fermin Teacher, Middle School Fermin Magana
Fermin Magana
Teacher, Middle School
Karian Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Karian
Paul Karian
Teacher, Elementary
Rocha Charles Teacher, Middle School Charles Rocha
Charles Rocha
Teacher, Middle School
Luna George Teacher, Elementary George Luna
George Luna
Teacher, Elementary
Vasquez Christine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Christine Vasquez
Christine Vasquez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Isaac Jason Teacher, Elementary Jason Isaac
Jason Isaac
Teacher, Elementary
Salinas Cindy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cindy Salinas
Cindy Salinas
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Xiong Xia Nutrition Services Manager Xia Xiong
Xia Xiong
Nutrition Services Manager
Wilkins Douglas Teacher, Middle School Douglas Wilkins
Douglas Wilkins
Teacher, Middle School
Robillard Patricia Teacher, Elementary Patricia Robillard
Patricia Robillard
Teacher, Elementary
Walsh Timothy Teacher, Middle School Timothy Walsh
Timothy Walsh
Teacher, Middle School
Her Gabriella Teacher, Vocational Education Gabriella Her
Gabriella Her
Teacher, Vocational Education
Baeza Brittany Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Brittany Baeza
Brittany Baeza
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Mireles Aaron Plant Coordinator II Aaron Mireles
Aaron Mireles
Plant Coordinator II
Reed Willow Teacher, Middle School Willow Reed
Willow Reed
Teacher, Middle School
Peranick Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Peranick
Lauren Peranick
Teacher, Elementary
Youpel Tamara Advisor, Guidance and Learning Tamara Youpel
Tamara Youpel
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Fernandez Gina Nutrition Services Assistant Gina Fernandez
Gina Fernandez
Nutrition Services Assistant
Babcock Deidra Teacher, Middle School Deidra Babcock
Deidra Babcock
Teacher, Middle School
Reeve Karla Manager, School Office Middle Karla Reeve
Karla Reeve
Manager, School Office Middle
Caruso Nicole Teacher, Middle School Nicole Caruso
Nicole Caruso
Teacher, Middle School
Mertens Edward Teacher, Elementary Edward Mertens
Edward Mertens
Teacher, Elementary
Castaneda Jr Guillermo Teacher, Middle School Guillermo Castaneda Jr
Guillermo Castaneda Jr
Teacher, Middle School
Janzen Mary Teacher, Middle School Mary Janzen
Mary Janzen
Teacher, Middle School
Martin Timona Principal III Timona Martin
Timona Martin
Principal III
Pereschica Marti Teacher, Elementary Marti Pereschica
Marti Pereschica
Teacher, Elementary
Poindexter Janet Vice Principal II Janet Poindexter
Janet Poindexter
Vice Principal II
Salinas Tristyn Noontime Assistant Tristyn Salinas
Tristyn Salinas
Noontime Assistant
Flemming Theresa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Theresa Flemming
Theresa Flemming
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Jensen Alyssa Teacher, Middle School Alyssa Jensen
Alyssa Jensen
Teacher, Middle School
Navarro Karina Counselor, School Karina Navarro
Karina Navarro
Counselor, School
Moua Albert Custodian Albert Moua
Albert Moua
Custodian
Salinas Brittany Noontime Assistant Brittany Salinas
Brittany Salinas
Noontime Assistant
Moua Pa Noontime Assistant Pa Moua
Pa Moua
Noontime Assistant
Vang Pazaub Paraeducator, Community Based Pazaub Vang
Pazaub Vang
Paraeducator, Community Based
Palomino Tiana Assistant, Attendance Records Tiana Palomino
Tiana Palomino
Assistant, Attendance Records
Patterson Carlie Noontime Assistant Carlie Patterson
Carlie Patterson
Noontime Assistant
Stovall Daniel Technician, Libr Media-Middle Daniel Stovall
Daniel Stovall
Technician, Libr Media-Middle
Ayers Justin Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Justin Ayers
Justin Ayers
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Moua Xia Nutrition Services Assistant Xia Moua
Xia Moua
Nutrition Services Assistant
Sewell Grant Assistant,Campus Safety Grant Sewell
Grant Sewell
Assistant,Campus Safety
Valdez-Ruelas Karla Teacher, Middle School Karla Valdez-Ruelas
Karla Valdez-Ruelas
Teacher, Middle School
Martinez Anthony Noontime Assistant Anthony Martinez
Anthony Martinez
Noontime Assistant
Williams Thomas Assistant,Campus Safety Thomas Williams
Thomas Williams
Assistant,Campus Safety
Trickett Laura Noontime Assistant Laura Trickett
Laura Trickett
Noontime Assistant
Zarate-Amaya Adrian Noontime Assistant Adrian Zarate-Amaya
Adrian Zarate-Amaya
Noontime Assistant
McGrail Ryan Noontime Assistant Ryan McGrail
Ryan McGrail
Noontime Assistant
Manson Alexis Noontime Assistant Alexis Manson
Alexis Manson
Noontime Assistant
Rocha Ruth Ann Noontime Assistant Ruth Ann Rocha
Ruth Ann Rocha
Noontime Assistant
Moua Emily Noontime Assistant Emily Moua
Emily Moua
Noontime Assistant
Valenzuela Anthony Noontime Assistant Anthony Valenzuela
Anthony Valenzuela
Noontime Assistant
Moua Caiu Noontime Assistant Caiu Moua
Caiu Moua
Noontime Assistant
Gonzales Sierra Noontime Assistant Sierra Gonzales
Sierra Gonzales
Noontime Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top