Filter by Title

Select:    All | None

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email
Her Seng Custodian Seng Her
Wimer Ann Teacher, Middle School Ann Wimer
Alvarado Elly Teacher, Elementary Elly Alvarado
Limon Maricela Teacher, Middle School Maricela Limon
Grunberg Janelle Teacher, Library, Media Janelle Grunberg
Wong Brent Teacher, Middle School Brent Wong
Magana Fermin Teacher, Middle School Fermin Magana
Karian Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Karian
Rocha Charles Teacher, Middle School Charles Rocha
Luna George Teacher, Elementary George Luna
Vasquez Christine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Christine Vasquez
Isaac Jason Teacher, Elementary Jason Isaac
Salinas Cindy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cindy Salinas
Xiong Xia Nutrition Services Manager Xia Xiong
Wilkins Douglas Teacher, Middle School Douglas Wilkins
Walsh Timothy Teacher, Middle School Timothy Walsh
Her Gabriella Teacher, Vocational Education Gabriella Her
Baeza Brittany Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Brittany Baeza
Mireles Aaron Plant Coordinator II Aaron Mireles
Reed Willow Teacher, Middle School Willow Reed
Peranick Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Peranick
Youpel Tamara Advisor, Guidance and Learning Tamara Youpel
Fernandez Gina Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Gina Fernandez
Babcock Deidra Teacher, Middle School Deidra Babcock
Sawali Jeanne Teacher, Middle School Jeanne Sawali
Reeve Karla Manager, School Office Middle Karla Reeve
Caruso Nicole Teacher, Middle School Nicole Caruso
Mertens Edward Teacher, Elementary Edward Mertens
Castaneda Jr Guillermo Teacher, Middle School Guillermo Castaneda Jr
Praseutsy Raaktin Teacher, Middle School Raaktin Praseutsy
Janzen Mary Teacher, Middle School Mary Janzen
Martin Timona Principal III Timona Martin
Pereschica Marti Teacher, Elementary Marti Pereschica
Poindexter Janet Vice Principal II Janet Poindexter
Flemming Theresa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Theresa Flemming
Jensen Alyssa Teacher, Middle School Alyssa Jensen
Navarro Karina Counselor, School Karina Navarro
Moua Albert Custodian Albert Moua
Moua Pa Assistant, Noontime Pa Moua
Vang Pazaub Paraeducator, Community Based Pazaub Vang
Palomino Tiana Assistant, Attendance Records Tiana Palomino
Patterson Carlie Assistant, Noontime Carlie Patterson
Gonzales Gabriela Teacher, Elementary Gabriela Gonzales
Ayers Justin Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Justin Ayers
Moua Xia Nutrition Services Assistant Xia Moua
Valdez-Ruelas Karla Teacher, Middle School Karla Valdez-Ruelas
Harris Patricia Nurse, Vocational License Patricia Harris
Martinez Anthony Assistant, Noontime Anthony Martinez
Williams Thomas Assistant, Campus Safety Thomas Williams
Manson Alexis Assistant, Noontime Alexis Manson
Rocha Ruth Ann Assistant, Noontime Ruth Ann Rocha
Moua Emily Assistant, Noontime Emily Moua
Valenzuela Anthony Assistant, Noontime Anthony Valenzuela
Sosa-Alatorre Gabriel Assistant, Noontime Gabriel Sosa-Alatorre
Moua Caiu Assistant, Noontime Caiu Moua
Gonzales Sierra Assistant, Noontime Sierra Gonzales
Roberts Jeremy Assistant, Noontime Jeremy Roberts
Diaz Dolores Lilia Nutrition Services Assistant Lilia Diaz Dolores
Murphy Brittany Assistant, Noontime Brittany Murphy
Thomas Mary Nutrition Services Assistant Mary Thomas

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Address
Her Seng Custodian Seng Her
Seng Her
Custodian
Wimer Ann Teacher, Middle School Ann Wimer
Ann Wimer
Teacher, Middle School
Alvarado Elly Teacher, Elementary Elly Alvarado
Elly Alvarado
Teacher, Elementary
Limon Maricela Teacher, Middle School Maricela Limon
Maricela Limon
Teacher, Middle School
Grunberg Janelle Teacher, Library, Media Janelle Grunberg
Janelle Grunberg
Teacher, Library, Media
Wong Brent Teacher, Middle School Brent Wong
Brent Wong
Teacher, Middle School
Magana Fermin Teacher, Middle School Fermin Magana
Fermin Magana
Teacher, Middle School
Karian Paul Teacher, Elementary Paul Karian
Paul Karian
Teacher, Elementary
Rocha Charles Teacher, Middle School Charles Rocha
Charles Rocha
Teacher, Middle School
Luna George Teacher, Elementary George Luna
George Luna
Teacher, Elementary
Vasquez Christine Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Christine Vasquez
Christine Vasquez
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Isaac Jason Teacher, Elementary Jason Isaac
Jason Isaac
Teacher, Elementary
Salinas Cindy Paraprof, Mild/Moderate Cindy Salinas
Cindy Salinas
Paraprof, Mild/Moderate
Xiong Xia Nutrition Services Manager Xia Xiong
Xia Xiong
Nutrition Services Manager
Wilkins Douglas Teacher, Middle School Douglas Wilkins
Douglas Wilkins
Teacher, Middle School
Walsh Timothy Teacher, Middle School Timothy Walsh
Timothy Walsh
Teacher, Middle School
Her Gabriella Teacher, Vocational Education Gabriella Her
Gabriella Her
Teacher, Vocational Education
Baeza Brittany Teacher, Handicapped, Severely Brittany Baeza
Brittany Baeza
Teacher, Handicapped, Severely
Mireles Aaron Plant Coordinator II Aaron Mireles
Aaron Mireles
Plant Coordinator II
Reed Willow Teacher, Middle School Willow Reed
Willow Reed
Teacher, Middle School
Peranick Lauren Teacher, Elementary Lauren Peranick
Lauren Peranick
Teacher, Elementary
Youpel Tamara Advisor, Guidance and Learning Tamara Youpel
Tamara Youpel
Advisor, Guidance and Learning
Fernandez Gina Nutrition Services Cook/Baker Gina Fernandez
Gina Fernandez
Nutrition Services Cook/Baker
Babcock Deidra Teacher, Middle School Deidra Babcock
Deidra Babcock
Teacher, Middle School
Sawali Jeanne Teacher, Middle School Jeanne Sawali
Jeanne Sawali
Teacher, Middle School
Reeve Karla Manager, School Office Middle Karla Reeve
Karla Reeve
Manager, School Office Middle
Caruso Nicole Teacher, Middle School Nicole Caruso
Nicole Caruso
Teacher, Middle School
Mertens Edward Teacher, Elementary Edward Mertens
Edward Mertens
Teacher, Elementary
Castaneda Jr Guillermo Teacher, Middle School Guillermo Castaneda Jr
Guillermo Castaneda Jr
Teacher, Middle School
Praseutsy Raaktin Teacher, Middle School Raaktin Praseutsy
Raaktin Praseutsy
Teacher, Middle School
Janzen Mary Teacher, Middle School Mary Janzen
Mary Janzen
Teacher, Middle School
Martin Timona Principal III Timona Martin
Timona Martin
Principal III
Pereschica Marti Teacher, Elementary Marti Pereschica
Marti Pereschica
Teacher, Elementary
Poindexter Janet Vice Principal II Janet Poindexter
Janet Poindexter
Vice Principal II
Flemming Theresa Paraprof, Moderate/Severe Theresa Flemming
Theresa Flemming
Paraprof, Moderate/Severe
Jensen Alyssa Teacher, Middle School Alyssa Jensen
Alyssa Jensen
Teacher, Middle School
Navarro Karina Counselor, School Karina Navarro
Karina Navarro
Counselor, School
Moua Albert Custodian Albert Moua
Albert Moua
Custodian
Moua Pa Assistant, Noontime Pa Moua
Pa Moua
Assistant, Noontime
Vang Pazaub Paraeducator, Community Based Pazaub Vang
Pazaub Vang
Paraeducator, Community Based
Palomino Tiana Assistant, Attendance Records Tiana Palomino
Tiana Palomino
Assistant, Attendance Records
Patterson Carlie Assistant, Noontime Carlie Patterson
Carlie Patterson
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzales Gabriela Teacher, Elementary Gabriela Gonzales
Gabriela Gonzales
Teacher, Elementary
Ayers Justin Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed Justin Ayers
Justin Ayers
Specialist, Resource, Sp Ed
Moua Xia Nutrition Services Assistant Xia Moua
Xia Moua
Nutrition Services Assistant
Valdez-Ruelas Karla Teacher, Middle School Karla Valdez-Ruelas
Karla Valdez-Ruelas
Teacher, Middle School
Harris Patricia Nurse, Vocational License Patricia Harris
Patricia Harris
Nurse, Vocational License
Martinez Anthony Assistant, Noontime Anthony Martinez
Anthony Martinez
Assistant, Noontime
Williams Thomas Assistant, Campus Safety Thomas Williams
Thomas Williams
Assistant, Campus Safety
Manson Alexis Assistant, Noontime Alexis Manson
Alexis Manson
Assistant, Noontime
Rocha Ruth Ann Assistant, Noontime Ruth Ann Rocha
Ruth Ann Rocha
Assistant, Noontime
Moua Emily Assistant, Noontime Emily Moua
Emily Moua
Assistant, Noontime
Valenzuela Anthony Assistant, Noontime Anthony Valenzuela
Anthony Valenzuela
Assistant, Noontime
Sosa-Alatorre Gabriel Assistant, Noontime Gabriel Sosa-Alatorre
Gabriel Sosa-Alatorre
Assistant, Noontime
Moua Caiu Assistant, Noontime Caiu Moua
Caiu Moua
Assistant, Noontime
Gonzales Sierra Assistant, Noontime Sierra Gonzales
Sierra Gonzales
Assistant, Noontime
Roberts Jeremy Assistant, Noontime Jeremy Roberts
Jeremy Roberts
Assistant, Noontime
Diaz Dolores Lilia Nutrition Services Assistant Lilia Diaz Dolores
Lilia Diaz Dolores
Nutrition Services Assistant
Murphy Brittany Assistant, Noontime Brittany Murphy
Brittany Murphy
Assistant, Noontime
Thomas Mary Nutrition Services Assistant Mary Thomas
Mary Thomas
Nutrition Services Assistant

Staff members, if you have changes or questions about the staff directory, please contact Human Resources

Back to Top